CEO H. Allan Dow was paid $1,855,940 in fiscal year 2024, ↓ down 32.8% from fiscal year 2023 (SEC filing 0001140361-24-032568 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$1,855,940 ↓ H. Allan Dow total, FY2024 | — CEO pay percentile vs peers | — CEO-to-median pay ratio | — Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year
Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| H. Allan Dow | $741,000 | $0 | $0 | $1,095,258 | $0 | $0 | $19,682 | $1,855,940 |
| Chief Executive Officer and President | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | FY2022 total | Δ FY2023→2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| H. Allan Dow | $1,855,940 | $2,759,911 | $3,825,451 | ↓ −903,971 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
You have just read Logility Supply Chain Solutions's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper AMSW.A reports.
We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
How we handle your data → Privacy
Each company listed discloses AMSW.A in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named AMSW.A in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
One page per officer: the same table above, read for one person at a time — his own figure and every fiscal year the register holds.
| Executive | Role | FY2024 total |
|---|---|---|
| H. Dow | CEO | — |
One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.
| Director | Role | FY2024 total |
|---|---|---|
| Celena Matlock | Independent Director | $197,496 |
| James B. Miller Jr | Chair of the Board | $199,997 |
| Lizanne Thomas | Independent Director | $194,997 |
| Matthew G. McKenna | Independent Director | $189,997 |
| Nicole Wu | Independent Director | $214,997 |
| Thomas L. Newberry V | Independent Director | $189,997 |
| W. Dennis Hogue | Independent Director | $189,997 |
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2024 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James B. Miller Jr | Director | 2025-01-28 | A | 3,000 | $11 | $33,420 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Dennis Hogue | Director | 2025-01-28 | D | 3,000 | 11 | 33,420 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James B. Miller Jr | Director | 2025-01-28 | D | 3,000 | 11 | 33,420 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew G. McKenna | Director | 2025-01-28 | A | 3,000 | 11 | 33,420 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Dennis Hogue | Director | 2025-01-28 | A | 3,000 | 11 | 33,420 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew G. McKenna | Director | 2025-01-28 | D | 3,000 | 11 | 33,420 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Vincent C. Klinges | CFO | 2025-04-04 | D | 150,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Vincent C. Klinges | CFO | 2025-04-04 | D | 85,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Nicole Wu | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 23,710 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kevin Lee McInturff | Chief Technology Officer | 2025-04-04 | D | 100,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kevin Lee McInturff | Chief Technology Officer | 2025-04-04 | D | 100,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Keith Alan Charron | Chief Operating Officer | 2025-04-04 | D | 150,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Keith Alan Charron | Chief Operating Officer | 2025-04-04 | D | 150,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bill Thomas Harrison | Executive Vice President | 2025-04-04 | D | 100,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bill Thomas Harrison | Executive Vice President | 2025-04-04 | D | 5,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bill Thomas Harrison | Executive Vice President | 2025-04-04 | D | 50,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bill Thomas Harrison | Executive Vice President | 2025-04-04 | D | 50,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mark Peterson Grant | VP & General Counsel | 2025-04-04 | D | 50,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| H. Allan Dow | CEO and President | 2025-04-04 | D | 300,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| H. Allan Dow | CEO and President | 2025-04-04 | D | 300,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Dennis Hogue | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Dennis Hogue | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Dennis Hogue | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Dennis Hogue | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew G. McKenna | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew G. McKenna | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 3,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew G. McKenna | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew G. McKenna | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew G. McKenna | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew G. McKenna | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James B. Miller Jr | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James B. Miller Jr | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James B. Miller Jr | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James B. Miller Jr | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas L. Newberry V | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas L. Newberry V | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas L. Newberry V | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lizanne Thomas | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lizanne Thomas | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lizanne Thomas | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lizanne Thomas | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lizanne Thomas | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lizanne Thomas | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| H. Allan Dow | CEO and President | 2025-04-04 | D | 130,368 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Vincent C. Klinges | CFO | 2025-04-04 | D | 150,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Vincent C. Klinges | CFO | 2025-04-04 | D | 100,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Vincent C. Klinges | CFO | 2025-04-04 | D | 150,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Vincent C. Klinges | CFO | 2025-04-04 | D | 150,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Vincent C. Klinges | CFO | 2025-04-04 | D | 100,838 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kevin Lee McInturff | Chief Technology Officer | 2025-04-04 | D | 100,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kevin Lee McInturff | Chief Technology Officer | 2025-04-04 | D | 84,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kevin Lee McInturff | Chief Technology Officer | 2025-04-04 | D | 100,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Keith Alan Charron | Chief Operating Officer | 2025-04-04 | D | 100,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Keith Alan Charron | Chief Operating Officer | 2025-04-04 | D | 200,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Keith Alan Charron | Chief Operating Officer | 2025-04-04 | D | 150,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bill Thomas Harrison | Executive Vice President | 2025-04-04 | D | 50,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bill Thomas Harrison | Executive Vice President | 2025-04-04 | D | 25,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mark Peterson Grant | VP & General Counsel | 2025-04-04 | D | 100,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mark Peterson Grant | VP & General Counsel | 2025-04-04 | D | 50,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| H. Allan Dow | CEO and President | 2025-04-04 | D | 300,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| H. Allan Dow | CEO and President | 2025-04-04 | D | 300,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| H. Allan Dow | CEO and President | 2025-04-04 | D | 300,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| H. Allan Dow | CEO and President | 2025-04-04 | D | 300,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Dennis Hogue | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Dennis Hogue | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Dennis Hogue | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Dennis Hogue | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Dennis Hogue | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Dennis Hogue | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 47,756 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew G. McKenna | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 3,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew G. McKenna | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew G. McKenna | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew G. McKenna | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew G. McKenna | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew G. McKenna | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew G. McKenna | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew G. McKenna | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew G. McKenna | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew G. McKenna | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew G. McKenna | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 43,841 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Celena Matlock | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 26,033 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James B. Miller Jr | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James B. Miller Jr | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 3,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James B. Miller Jr | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 3,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James B. Miller Jr | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James B. Miller Jr | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James B. Miller Jr | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James B. Miller Jr | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James B. Miller Jr | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James B. Miller Jr | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James B. Miller Jr | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James B. Miller Jr | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James B. Miller Jr | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 431,292 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas L. Newberry V | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas L. Newberry V | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas L. Newberry V | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas L. Newberry V | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas L. Newberry V | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas L. Newberry V | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas L. Newberry V | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lizanne Thomas | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lizanne Thomas | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lizanne Thomas | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 10,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lizanne Thomas | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lizanne Thomas | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lizanne Thomas | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lizanne Thomas | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lizanne Thomas | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lizanne Thomas | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Dennis Hogue | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 3,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Dennis Hogue | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 3,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Dennis Hogue | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Dennis Hogue | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Dennis Hogue | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Dennis Hogue | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Dennis Hogue | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Dennis Hogue | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew G. McKenna | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James B. Miller Jr | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James B. Miller Jr | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas L. Newberry V | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas L. Newberry V | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 4,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lizanne Thomas | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 23,169 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas L. Newberry V | Director | 2025-04-04 | D | 21,681 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Edenfield | RSU | — | — | — | — | — | $240,000 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Edenfield | $240,000 | $0 | $0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Edenfield | Option | 36,000 | 15.56 | — |
| H. Allan Dow | Option | 180,000 | 22 | — |
| H. Allan Dow | Option | 60,000 | 14.55 | — |
| Edenfield | RSU | 21,053 | — | 240,000 |
| Klinges | Option | 17,000 | 14.55 | — |
| Klinges | Option | 120,000 | 16 | — |
| Edenfield | Option | 36,000 | 22 | — |
| H. Allan Dow | Option | 120,000 | 15.56 | — |
| H. Allan Dow | Option | 240,000 | 16 | — |
| Edenfield | Option | 18,000 | 14.55 | — |
| Edenfield | Option | 48,000 | 16 | — |
| H. Allan Dow | Option | 300,000 | 11.4 | — |
| Klinges | Option | 150,000 | 11.4 | — |
| Klinges | Option | 90,000 | 22 | — |
| Klinges | Option | 40,000 | 15.56 | — |
We believe that a compensation program which promotes our ability to attract, retain and motivate outstanding executives will help us meet our long-range objectives, thereby serving the interests of the Company's shareholders. Our executive officer compensation program is designed to achieve the following objectives: Provide compensation opportunities that are competitive with those of companies of a similar size. Create a strong connection between executives' compensation and our annual and long-term financial performance. Include performance-based incentive compensation that offers an opportunity for above-average financial reward to executives without creating incentives for undue business risks. Design incentive compensation benchmarks that closely align the interests of executive officers with those of our shareholders.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 63% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | None |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicole WuIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Nominating/Governance | $70,000 | $144,997 | — | — | — | $214,997 |
| James B. Miller JrIndependent · Board Chair · Audit · Compensation · Nominating/Governance | 80,000 | 119,997 | — | — | — | 199,997 |
| Celena MatlockIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Nominating/Governance | 52,500 | 144,996 | — | — | — | 197,496 |
| Lizanne ThomasIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Nominating/Governance | 75,000 | 119,997 | — | — | — | 194,997 |
| Matthew G. McKennaIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Nominating/Governance | 70,000 | 119,997 | — | — | — | 189,997 |
| Thomas L. Newberry VIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Nominating/Governance | 70,000 | 119,997 | — | — | — | 189,997 |
| W. Dennis HogueIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Nominating/Governance | 70,000 | 119,997 | — | — | — | 189,997 |
| Annual cash retainer | $50,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $120,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | $2,400 |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 5,000 / 5,000 / 0 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2024 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $487,500 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $889,978 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,377,478 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Logility Supply Chain Solutions names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Logility Supply Chain Solutions.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Logility Supply Chain Solutions | 2024 | H. Allan Dow | $741,000 | $0 | $1,095,258 | $0 | $1,855,940 |
| — | Kinaxis, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logility Supply Chain Solutions | 0% | not disclosed | not disclosed | None |
| Kinaxis, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, H. Allan Dow | DEF 14A | 2024-07-08 | 0001140361-24-032568 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 22. As printed: 1,855,940. Filing ↗machine: t90 · r4 · c27 · span 495040–495049 |
| 2 | Section 03, James Edenfield RSU | DEF 14A | 2024-07-08 | 0001140361-24-032568 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t106 · r7 · c16 · span 608748–608755 |
| 3 | Section 08, Nicole Wu | DEF 14A | 2024-07-08 | 0001140361-24-032568 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 214,997. Filing ↗machine: t153 · r6 · c21 · span 944967–945126 |
| 4 | Section 08, James B. Miller Jr | DEF 14A | 2024-07-08 | 0001140361-24-032568 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 199,997. Filing ↗machine: t153 · r2 · c21 · span 926952–927111 |
| 5 | Section 08, Celena Matlock | DEF 14A | 2024-07-08 | 0001140361-24-032568 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 197,496. Filing ↗machine: t153 · r7 · c21 · span 949393–949551 |
| 6 | Section 08, Lizanne Thomas | DEF 14A | 2024-07-08 | 0001140361-24-032568 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 194,997. Filing ↗machine: t153 · r5 · c21 · span 940502–940661 |
| 7 | Section 08, Matthew G. McKenna | DEF 14A | 2024-07-08 | 0001140361-24-032568 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 189,997. Filing ↗machine: t153 · r4 · c21 · span 935989–936148 |
| 8 | Section 08, Thomas L. Newberry V | DEF 14A | 2024-07-08 | 0001140361-24-032568 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 189,997. Filing ↗machine: t153 · r3 · c21 · span 931472–931631 |
| 9 | Section 08, W. Dennis Hogue | DEF 14A | 2024-07-08 | 0001140361-24-032568 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 189,997. Filing ↗machine: t153 · r1 · c21 · span 922433–922592 |
| 10 | Section 02, James B. Miller Jr 2025-01-28 | Form 4 | 2025-01-29 | 0001562180-25-000647 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 11 | Section 02, W. Dennis Hogue 2025-01-28 | Form 4 | 2025-01-29 | 0001562180-25-000649 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 12 | Section 02, James B. Miller Jr 2025-01-28 | Form 4 | 2025-01-29 | 0001562180-25-000647 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 02, Matthew G. McKenna 2025-01-28 | Form 4 | 2025-01-29 | 0001562180-25-000648 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 02, W. Dennis Hogue 2025-01-28 | Form 4 | 2025-01-29 | 0001562180-25-000649 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 02, Matthew G. McKenna 2025-01-28 | Form 4 | 2025-01-29 | 0001562180-25-000648 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 02, Vincent C. Klinges 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 02, Vincent C. Klinges 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 02, Nicole Wu 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003013 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 02, Kevin Lee McInturff 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 02, Kevin Lee McInturff 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 02, Keith Alan Charron 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 02, Keith Alan Charron 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 02, Bill Thomas Harrison 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003016 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, Bill Thomas Harrison 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003016 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Bill Thomas Harrison 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003016 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Bill Thomas Harrison 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003016 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Mark Peterson Grant 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003017 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, H. Allan Dow 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003018 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, H. Allan Dow 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003018 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, W. Dennis Hogue 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003019 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, W. Dennis Hogue 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003019 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, W. Dennis Hogue 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003019 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, W. Dennis Hogue 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003019 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Matthew G. McKenna 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Matthew G. McKenna 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Matthew G. McKenna 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Matthew G. McKenna 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Matthew G. McKenna 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Matthew G. McKenna 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, James B. Miller Jr 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003022 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, James B. Miller Jr 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003022 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, James B. Miller Jr 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003022 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, James B. Miller Jr 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003022 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Thomas L. Newberry V 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003023 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Thomas L. Newberry V 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003023 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Thomas L. Newberry V 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003023 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Lizanne Thomas 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003024 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Lizanne Thomas 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003024 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Lizanne Thomas 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003024 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Lizanne Thomas 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003024 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Lizanne Thomas 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003024 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Lizanne Thomas 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003024 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, H. Allan Dow 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003018 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Vincent C. Klinges 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Vincent C. Klinges 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Vincent C. Klinges 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Vincent C. Klinges 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Vincent C. Klinges 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Kevin Lee McInturff 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Kevin Lee McInturff 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Kevin Lee McInturff 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Keith Alan Charron 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Keith Alan Charron 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Keith Alan Charron 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Bill Thomas Harrison 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003016 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Bill Thomas Harrison 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003016 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Mark Peterson Grant 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003017 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, Mark Peterson Grant 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003017 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 02, H. Allan Dow 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003018 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 02, H. Allan Dow 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003018 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 02, H. Allan Dow 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003018 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 02, H. Allan Dow 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003018 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 73 | Section 02, W. Dennis Hogue 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003019 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 74 | Section 02, W. Dennis Hogue 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003019 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 75 | Section 02, W. Dennis Hogue 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003019 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 76 | Section 02, W. Dennis Hogue 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003019 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 77 | Section 02, W. Dennis Hogue 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003019 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 78 | Section 02, W. Dennis Hogue 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003019 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 79 | Section 02, Matthew G. McKenna 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 80 | Section 02, Matthew G. McKenna 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 81 | Section 02, Matthew G. McKenna 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 82 | Section 02, Matthew G. McKenna 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 83 | Section 02, Matthew G. McKenna 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 84 | Section 02, Matthew G. McKenna 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 85 | Section 02, Matthew G. McKenna 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 86 | Section 02, Matthew G. McKenna 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 87 | Section 02, Matthew G. McKenna 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 88 | Section 02, Matthew G. McKenna 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 89 | Section 02, Matthew G. McKenna 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 90 | Section 02, Celena Matlock 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003021 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 91 | Section 02, James B. Miller Jr 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003022 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 92 | Section 02, James B. Miller Jr 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003022 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 93 | Section 02, James B. Miller Jr 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003022 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 94 | Section 02, James B. Miller Jr 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003022 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 95 | Section 02, James B. Miller Jr 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003022 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 96 | Section 02, James B. Miller Jr 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003022 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 97 | Section 02, James B. Miller Jr 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003022 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 98 | Section 02, James B. Miller Jr 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003022 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 99 | Section 02, James B. Miller Jr 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003022 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 100 | Section 02, James B. Miller Jr 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003022 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 101 | Section 02, James B. Miller Jr 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003022 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 102 | Section 02, James B. Miller Jr 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003022 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 103 | Section 02, Thomas L. Newberry V 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003023 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 104 | Section 02, Thomas L. Newberry V 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003023 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 105 | Section 02, Thomas L. Newberry V 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003023 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 106 | Section 02, Thomas L. Newberry V 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003023 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 107 | Section 02, Thomas L. Newberry V 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003023 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 108 | Section 02, Thomas L. Newberry V 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003023 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 109 | Section 02, Thomas L. Newberry V 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003023 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 110 | Section 02, Lizanne Thomas 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003024 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 111 | Section 02, Lizanne Thomas 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003024 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 112 | Section 02, Lizanne Thomas 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003024 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 113 | Section 02, Lizanne Thomas 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003024 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 114 | Section 02, Lizanne Thomas 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003024 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 115 | Section 02, Lizanne Thomas 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003024 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 116 | Section 02, Lizanne Thomas 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003024 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 117 | Section 02, Lizanne Thomas 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003024 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 118 | Section 02, Lizanne Thomas 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003024 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 119 | Section 02, W. Dennis Hogue 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003019 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 120 | Section 02, W. Dennis Hogue 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003019 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 121 | Section 02, W. Dennis Hogue 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003019 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 122 | Section 02, W. Dennis Hogue 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003019 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 123 | Section 02, W. Dennis Hogue 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003019 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 124 | Section 02, W. Dennis Hogue 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003019 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 125 | Section 02, W. Dennis Hogue 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003019 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 126 | Section 02, W. Dennis Hogue 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003019 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 127 | Section 02, Matthew G. McKenna 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 128 | Section 02, James B. Miller Jr 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003022 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 129 | Section 02, James B. Miller Jr 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003022 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 130 | Section 02, Thomas L. Newberry V 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003023 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 131 | Section 02, Thomas L. Newberry V 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003023 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 132 | Section 02, Lizanne Thomas 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003024 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 133 | Section 02, Thomas L. Newberry V 2025-04-04 | Form 4 | 2025-04-04 | 0001562180-25-003023 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 134 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 135 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | — | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 136 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 487,500 + equity 889,978 + all other 0 = 1,377,478, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,377,478 |
| 137 | Logility Supply Chain Solutions (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-07-08 | 0001140361-24-032568 | CEO total compensation as printed in Logility Supply Chain Solutions's own proxy. As printed: 1,855,940. Filing ↗machine: t90 · r4 · c27 · span 495040–495049 |
The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.