Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
This is the complete answer, not a partial one — the list is never padded.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patricia Collawn | $1,191,299 | $0 | $2,902,939 | $0 | $689,632 | $0 | $436,127 | $5,219,997 |
| Executive Chairman | ||||||||
| Joseph Tarry | 839,462 | 0 | 2,275,011 | 0 | 495,058 | 1,685 | 292,732 | 3,903,948 |
| President and CEO | ||||||||
| Brian Iverson | 463,846 | 82,052 | 583,874 | 0 | 163,800 | 0 | 123,067 | 1,416,639 |
| General Counsel, SVP, Regulatory & Public Policy | ||||||||
| Elisabeth Eden | 341,131 | 70,000 | 367,586 | 0 | 105,012 | 0 | 132,036 | 1,015,765 |
| former SVP & Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Henry Monroy | 363,495 | 60,000 | 353,234 | 0 | 100,946 | 0 | 94,635 | 972,310 |
| SVP & Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Monique Jacobson | 276,923 | 0 | 351,821 | 0 | 93,315 | 0 | 53,488 | 775,547 |
| SVP, Corporate Services | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patricia Collawn | $5,219,997 | $5,626,175 | $7,670,833 | −406,178 |
| Joseph Tarry | 3,903,948 | 2,904,377 | 2,328,520 | +999,571 |
| Brian Iverson | 1,416,639 | 1,075,798 | — | +340,841 |
| Elisabeth Eden | 1,015,765 | 1,239,821 | 1,272,990 | −224,056 |
| Henry Monroy | 972,310 | — | — | — |
| Monique Jacobson | 775,547 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patricia Collawn | RSU | 6,019 | — | $354,399 |
| Joseph Tarry | RSU | 4,846 | — | 285,332 |
| Patricia Collawn | PSU | 73,588 | — | 4,332,861 |
| Henry Monroy | RSU | 1,505 | — | 88,614 |
| Joseph Tarry | PSU | 60,545 | — | 3,564,890 |
| Henry Monroy | RSU | 361 | — | 21,256 |
| Patricia Collawn | PSU | 60,031 | — | 3,534,625 |
| Elisabeth Eden | PSU | 3,604 | — | 212,204 |
| Joseph Tarry | PSU | 26,209 | — | 1,543,186 |
| Brian Iverson | RSU | 3,525 | — | 207,552 |
| Patricia Collawn | RSU | 21,963 | — | 1,293,181 |
| Monique Jacobson | PSU | 3,381 | — | 199,073 |
| Patricia Collawn | RSU | 17,152 | — | 1,009,910 |
| Henry Monroy | RSU | 2,732 | — | 160,860 |
| Brian Iverson | PSU | 16,453 | — | 968,753 |
| Elisabeth Eden | RSU | 2,624 | — | 154,501 |
| Joseph Tarry | RSU | 9,467 | — | 557,417 |
| Brian Iverson | PSU | 8,666 | — | 510,254 |
| Elisabeth Eden | RSU | 1,854 | — | 109,164 |
| Monique Jacobson | RSU | 7,704 | — | 453,612 |
| Joseph Tarry | RSU | 1,700 | — | 100,096 |
| Henry Monroy | RSU | 6,348 | — | 373,770 |
| Elisabeth Eden | RSU | 650 | — | 38,272 |
| Elisabeth Eden | RSU | 2,219 | — | 130,655 |
| Henry Monroy | RSU | 311 | — | 18,312 |
TXNM's compensation philosophy is grounded in pay for performance, designed to attract, retain, and motivate highly qualified executives by providing market-competitive total compensation that links corporate goals to shareholder interests. The program emphasizes variable compensation, with a significant portion of pay 'at risk' based on the achievement of financial and non-financial objectives.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Pay Governance |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 35 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | $148,703 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Norman P. BeckerIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Finance Committee · Compensation and Human Capital Committee | $164,500 | $145,000 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $309,500 |
| Maureen T. MullarkeyIndependent · Audit and Ethics Committee (Chair) · Finance Committee | 154,500 | 145,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 299,500 |
| James A. HughesIndependent · Nominating and Governance Committee · Finance Committee (Chair) | 149,500 | 145,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 294,500 |
| Vicky A. BaileyIndependent · Nominating and Governance Committee (Chair) · Compensation and Human Capital Committee | 137,500 | 145,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 282,500 |
| E. Renae ConleyIndependent · Audit and Ethics Committee · Compensation and Human Capital Committee (Chair) | 137,500 | 145,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 282,500 |
| L. J. MontoyaIndependent · Finance · Nominating and Governance | 122,500 | 145,000 | 0 | — | 0 | 267,500 |
| S. C. MaestasIndependent · Finance | 122,500 | 145,000 | 0 | — | 0 | 267,500 |
| Sidney M. GutierrezIndependent · Audit and Ethics Committee · Nominating and Governance Committee | 122,500 | 145,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 267,500 |
| A. J. FohrerIndependent · Audit and Ethics Committee · Nominating and Governance Committee | 62,500 | 145,000 | 0 | — | 0 | 207,500 |
| Patricia K. CollawnEmployee director · Board Chair | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Joseph D. TarryEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $115,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $145,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | $1,500 |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $5 |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,173,500 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,305,000 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,478,500 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies TXNM Energy names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including TXNM Energy.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Portland General Electric Company | 2025 | H. Lawrence Culp Jr. | $2,000,000 | $27,564,925 | $4,575,005 | $7,520,000 | $45,616,160 |
| 2 | OGE Energy Corporation | 2025 | Sean Trauschke | 1,239,372 | 5,811,824 | 0 | 1,753,487 | 12,032,007 |
| 3 | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Karen Haller | 1,090,685 | 5,776,085 | 0 | 1,861,200 | 10,029,409 |
| 4 | Alliant Energy Corporation | 2025 | Lisa Barton | 1,136,937 | 5,471,255 | 0 | 1,835,563 | 8,999,073 |
| 5 | IDACORP, Inc. | 2025 | Lisa Grow | 1,050,000 | 2,942,308 | 0 | 1,785,001 | 7,529,892 |
| 6 | New Jersey Resources Corporation | 2025 | Stephen Westhoven | 1,002,737 | 3,514,633 | 0 | 1,398,286 | 6,433,253 |
| 7 | Black Hills Corporation | 2025 | Linden Evans | 995,594 | 2,966,688 | 0 | 1,294,886 | 5,991,759 |
| 8 | ONE Gas, Inc. | 2025 | Robert McAnnally | 925,000 | 3,154,361 | 0 | 1,300,000 | 5,575,027 |
| 9 | NorthWestern Energy Group, Inc. | 2025 | Brian Bird | 921,263 | 2,700,022 | 0 | 743,400 | 5,016,745 |
| 10 | MDU Resources Group, Inc. | 2025 | Nicole Kivisto | 925,000 | 2,600,313 | 0 | 1,169,200 | 4,812,252 |
| 11 | Avista Corporation | 2025 | Heather Rosentrater | 786,845 | 2,653,743 | 0 | 897,732 | 4,773,308 |
| 12 | Hawaiian Electric Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Scott W. Seu | 1,024,900 | 1,721,450 | 0 | 0 | 4,430,919 |
| 13 | TXNM Energy | 2025 | Joseph Tarry | 839,462 | 2,275,011 | 0 | 495,058 | 3,903,948 |
| 14 | ALLETE, Inc. | 2024 | Bethany Owen | 871,175 | 1,378,138 | 0 | 1,329,692 | 3,720,063 |
| 15 | Pinnacle West Capital Corporation | 2025 | Robert Smith | 514,658 | 1,360,231 | — | 421,609 | 2,708,803 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TXNM Energy | not disclosed | PSU 70 · RSA 30 | not disclosed | Pay Governance |
| ALLETE, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Alliant Energy Corporation | 130% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| Avista Corporation | 114% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Black Hills Corporation | 118.4% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Meridian |
| Hawaiian Electric Industries, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · Cash LTI 50 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| IDACORP, Inc. | 170% | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | Yes — TSR | Pay Governance |
| MDU Resources Group, Inc. | 126.4% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — Three-Year rTSR | Independent compensation consultant (nationally-recognized firm; name not disclosed in CD&A) |
| New Jersey Resources Corporation | 126.17% | PSU 51 · RSU 49 | No | FW Cook |
| NorthWestern Energy Group, Inc. | 80% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — TSR relative to peer group | Willis Towers Watson (WTW) |
| OGE Energy Corporation | 118% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Mercer |
| ONE Gas, Inc. | 140.6% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — Relative TSR | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Pinnacle West Capital Corporation | 197.5% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| Portland General Electric Company | not disclosed | PSU 50 · Options 30 · RSU 20 | No | Not explicitly named in provided text |
| Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. | 141% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Aon Human Capital Solutions |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Patricia Collawn | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001108426-26-000020 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 5,219,997. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c27 · span 781265–781274 |
| 2 | Section 01, Joseph Tarry | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001108426-26-000020 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 3,903,948. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c27 · span 791496–791505 |
| 3 | Section 01, Brian Iverson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001108426-26-000020 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,416,639. Filing ↗machine: r10 · c27 · span 801747–801756 |
| 4 | Section 01, Elisabeth Eden | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001108426-26-000020 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,015,765. Filing ↗machine: r12 · c27 · span 808680–808689 |
| 5 | Section 01, Henry Monroy | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001108426-26-000020 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 972,310. Filing ↗machine: r15 · c27 · span 819165–819172 |
| 6 | Section 01, Monique Jacobson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001108426-26-000020 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 775,547. Filing ↗machine: r16 · c27 · span 823379–823386 |
| 7 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001108426-26-000020 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 35 : 1. Filing ↗ |
| 8 | Section 08, Norman P. Becker | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001108426-26-000020 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 309,500. Filing ↗machine: span 280922–281054 |
| 9 | Section 08, Maureen T. Mullarkey | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001108426-26-000020 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 299,500. Filing ↗machine: span 299086–299218 |
| 10 | Section 08, James A. Hughes | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001108426-26-000020 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 294,500. Filing ↗machine: span 291104–291236 |
| 11 | Section 08, Vicky A. Bailey | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001108426-26-000020 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 282,500. Filing ↗machine: span 278377–278509 |
| 12 | Section 08, E. Renae Conley | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001108426-26-000020 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 282,500. Filing ↗machine: span 283467–283599 |
| 13 | Section 08, L. J. Montoya | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001108426-26-000020 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 267,500. Filing ↗machine: span 296218–296350 |
| 14 | Section 08, S. C. Maestas | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001108426-26-000020 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 267,500. Filing ↗machine: span 293661–293793 |
| 15 | Section 08, Sidney M. Gutierrez | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001108426-26-000020 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 267,500. Filing ↗machine: span 288559–288691 |
| 16 | Section 08, A. J. Fohrer | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001108426-26-000020 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 207,500. Filing ↗machine: span 286011–286143 |
| 17 | Section 08, Patricia K. Collawn | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001108426-26-000020 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 08, Joseph D. Tarry | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001108426-26-000020 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 20 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 1,173,500 + equity 1,305,000 + all other 0 = 2,478,500, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,478,500 |
| 21 | Portland General Electric Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-12 | 0000040545-26-000018 | CEO total compensation as printed in Portland General Electric Company's own proxy. As printed: 45,616,160. Filing ↗machine: t152 · span 1179360–1179370 |
| 22 | OGE Energy Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-138065 | CEO total compensation as printed in OGE Energy Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 12,032,007. Filing ↗machine: span 979637–979647 |
| 23 | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-23 | 0001692115-26-000080 | CEO total compensation as printed in Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,029,409. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1094860–1094870 |
| 24 | Alliant Energy Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000352541-26-000025 | CEO total compensation as printed in Alliant Energy Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,999,073. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 489074–489084 |
| 25 | IDACORP, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001057877-26-000091 | CEO total compensation as printed in IDACORP, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,529,892. Filing ↗machine: t35 · r2 · c9 · span 715958–715967 |
| 26 | New Jersey Resources Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-10 | 0000356309-25-000096 | CEO total compensation as printed in New Jersey Resources Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 6,433,253. Filing ↗machine: t217 · r2 · c14 · span 1329193–1329202 |
| 27 | Black Hills Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001193125-26-113958 | CEO total compensation as printed in Black Hills Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 5,991,759. Filing ↗machine: t83 · r2 · c21 · span 1356271–1356280 |
| 28 | ONE Gas, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-137922 | CEO total compensation as printed in ONE Gas, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,575,027. Filing ↗machine: span 1271269–1271278 |
| 29 | NorthWestern Energy Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-12 | 0001993004-26-000018 | CEO total compensation as printed in NorthWestern Energy Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,016,745. Filing ↗machine: t153 · r3 · c19 · span 752129–752138 |
| 30 | MDU Resources Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0000067716-26-000040 | CEO total compensation as printed in MDU Resources Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,812,252. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c21 · span 904325–904334 |
| 31 | Avista Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-138034 | CEO total compensation as printed in Avista Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,773,308. Filing ↗machine: span 842223–842232 |
| 32 | Hawaiian Electric Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001104659-26-051288 | CEO total compensation as printed in Hawaiian Electric Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,430,919. Filing ↗machine: t70 · r1 · c12 · span 948353–948362 |
| 33 | TXNM Energy (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001108426-26-000020 | CEO total compensation as printed in TXNM Energy's own proxy. As printed: 3,903,948. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c27 · span 791496–791505 |
| 34 | ALLETE, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-03-31 | 0000066756-25-000043 | CEO total compensation as printed in ALLETE, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,720,063. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c24 · span 830444–830454 |
| 35 | Pinnacle West Capital Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001628280-26-023516 | CEO total compensation as printed in Pinnacle West Capital Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 2,708,803. Filing ↗machine: r20 · c24 · span 1860400–1860409 |
| 36 | Section 10a, MDU Resources Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000067716-26-000040 | MDU Resources Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TXNM Energy. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 10a, Alliant Energy Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000352541-26-000025 | Alliant Energy Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TXNM Energy. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 10a, New Jersey Resources Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000356309-25-000096 | New Jersey Resources Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TXNM Energy. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 10a, IDACORP, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001057877-26-000091 | IDACORP, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TXNM Energy. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 10a, OGE Energy Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-138065 | OGE Energy Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TXNM Energy. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, ALLETE, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000066756-25-000043 | ALLETE, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TXNM Energy. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Avista Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-138034 | Avista Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TXNM Energy. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, NorthWestern Energy Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001993004-26-000018 | NorthWestern Energy Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TXNM Energy. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Hawaiian Electric Industries, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-051288 | Hawaiian Electric Industries, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TXNM Energy. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Portland General Electric Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000040545-26-000018 | Portland General Electric Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TXNM Energy. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Black Hills Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-113958 | Black Hills Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TXNM Energy. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001692115-26-000080 | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TXNM Energy. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Pinnacle West Capital Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-023516 | Pinnacle West Capital Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TXNM Energy. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, ONE Gas, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-137922 | ONE Gas, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include TXNM Energy. Filing ↗ |