Velarion · Company Intelligence
Compensation Brief
Fiscal year 2025 · Filings through 2026-10-05

Team (TISI)

Former CEO Keith Tucker was paid $1,265,655 in fiscal year 2025, ↓ down 23.7% from fiscal year 2024, the 1st percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0000318833-26-000014 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.

$1,265,655 ↓
Keith Tucker total, FY2025
1st
CEO pay percentile vs peers
—
CEO-to-median pay ratio
97.46%
Say-on-pay support, latest vote

Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist

Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year

A confirmation now and one email when Pro opens, and nothing else. Privacy

TISI's next annual pay disclosure, estimated April 27, 2027.est. Filing ↗

01

Summary Compensation Table — fiscal year 2025

Named executive officerSalaryBonusStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentivePension / NQDCAll otherTotal
Keith Tucker$750,000$0$0$0$495,119$0$20,536$1,265,655
Former Chief Executive Officer
James Webster285,465200,000241,0200168,340016,778911,603
Executive Vice President, Chief Legal Officer and Secretary
Nelson Haight483,00075,00000239,142026,713823,855
Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer

A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.

Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive

Named executive officerFY2025 totalFY2024 totalFY2023 totalΔ FY2024→2025
Keith Tucker$1,265,655$1,659,741$3,606,768↓ −394,086
James Webster911,603———
Nelson Haight823,855986,1772,277,182↓ −162,322

Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.

You have just read Team's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper TISI reports.

We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.

How we handle your data → Privacy

Companies that benchmark against TISI
3 companies name TISI as a compensation peer

The list of companies that name TISI as a peer is temporarily unavailable — recheck shortly.

01b

Executives — the chief executive

One page per officer: the same table above, read for one person at a time — his own figure and every fiscal year the register holds.

ExecutiveRoleFY2025 total
Keith TuckerCEO$1,265,655
01c

Board of directors

One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.

DirectorRoleFY2025 total
Anthony R. HortonLead Independent Director$205,000
Edward J. StengerIndependent Director$187,500
Evan S. LedermanIndependent Director$43,125
J. Michael AndersonIndependent Director$172,500
Jeffery G. DavisFormer director (through FY2025)$185,000
K. Niclas YtterdahlIndependent Director$32,460
Michael J. CalielChair of the Board$438,495
Michael StewartIndependent Director—
Pamela J. McGinnisIndependent Director$172,500
02

Equity transactions since the proxy statement was filed

Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.

InsiderRoleTransaction dateCodeSharesPriceValueSecuritySource
Evan S. LedermanDirector2026-05-18A600$16$9,786CommonForm 4 ↗
Gary L. HillChief Executive Officer2026-05-20A5,8001694,076CommonForm 4 ↗
Gary L. HillChief Executive Officer2026-06-01A6,25016100,000CommonForm 4 ↗
James WebsterEVP and Chief Legal Officer2026-06-17A5,50500Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Michael StewartDirector2026-08-06A1,604,326——CommonForm 4 ↗
Corre Partners Management, LLCGreater-than-10% holder2026-08-06D1,604,3263656,953,573CommonForm 4 ↗
Pamela J. McGinnisDirector2026-08-13A2,0002345,800CommonForm 4 ↗
Evan S. LedermanDirector2026-08-17A5002311,500CommonForm 4 ↗
Anthony R. HortonDirector2026-08-18A2,0002345,420CommonForm 4 ↗
Anthony R. HortonDirector2026-08-21A2,0002346,300CommonForm 4 ↗
Clinton William RoederChief Financial Officer2026-08-21A8,00023183,200CommonForm 4 ↗
Clinton William RoederChief Financial Officer2026-08-21A1,0002322,840CommonForm 4 ↗
Anthony R. HortonDirector2026-08-24A2,0002345,800CommonForm 4 ↗
Clinton William RoederChief Financial Officer2026-09-03A8,00028220,720CommonForm 4 ↗
James WebsterEVP and Chief Legal Officer2026-10-01D1,850——Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
James WebsterEVP and Chief Legal Officer2026-10-01D4512812,817CommonForm 4 ↗
James WebsterEVP and Chief Legal Officer2026-10-01A1,850——CommonForm 4 ↗

Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.

04

Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025

ExecutiveAwardShares unvestedExercise priceMarket value unvested
Keith TuckerRSU196,384—$2,774,906
Nelson HaightRSU130,922—1,849,928
Keith TuckerRSU28,055—396,417
Nelson HaightRSU18,703—264,273
05

Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis

Our executive compensation policies are designed to provide aggregate compensation opportunities for our Named Executive Officers that are competitive in the business marketplace based upon Company and individual performance. Our objectives are to: Ensure our compensation program incentives align with the Company's business objectives; Link a significant portion of compensation toward achievement of the Company's short-term and long-term performance objectives that align with our shareholder and stakeholder interests; Attract, motivate, reward and retain the broad-based management talent required to achieve our business objectives; Provide incentives for long-term continued employment with the Company; Reward individual performance; and Ensure that our compensation arrangements do not encourage unnecessary risk-taking.

CEO STI target (% of salary)100%
CEO LTI target (% of salary)—
Independent consultantWillis Towers Watson (WTW)
Clawback policyTrue
Anti-hedgingTrue
Anti-pledgingTrue
06

Say-on-pay — recent advisory votes

Meeting yearMeeting dateForAgainstAbstainSupportOutcome
20262026-05-202,246,4686,52152,12097.46%Passed
20252025-06-182,253,42514,0071,19399.33%Passed
20242024-05-222,117,810102,55051,20593.23%Passed
20232023-05-112,019,276126,5221,68594.03%Passed
20212021-05-1323,937,504702,52348,45496.96%Passed
20202020-05-2122,595,6052,581,997408,26389.74%Passed

Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.

Say-on-pay — history, company's computation

Meeting yearMeeting dateApproval — company's computation
20262026-05-2097.46%a
20252025-06-1899.33%b
20242024-05-2293.23%c

a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “however, for shareholders who attend the Annual Meeting, abstentions will have the effect of a vote AGAINST this Proposal.”.

b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “however, for shareholders who attend the Annual Meeting, abstentions will have the effect of a vote AGAINST this Proposal.”.

c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “however, for shareholders who attend the Annual Meeting, abstentions will have the effect of a vote AGAINST this Proposal.”.

Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.

07

CEO pay ratio

Ratio (CEO : median employee)—
CEO total compensation—
Median employee compensation—
08

Director compensation — fiscal year 2025

DirectorCash feesStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveAll otherTotal
Michael J. CalielNot independent · Board Chair · Executive$51,277$0$0—$387,218$438,495
Anthony R. HortonIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Executive (Chair) · Audit · Governance and Nominating (Chair)205,00000—0205,000
Edward J. StengerIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation · Executive187,50000—0187,500
Jeffery G. DavisIndependent · Departed during FY185,00000—0185,000
J. Michael AndersonIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Governance and Nominating172,50000—0172,500
Pamela J. McGinnisIndependent · Compensation172,50000—0172,500
Evan S. LedermanIndependent · Audit43,12500—043,125
K. Niclas YtterdahlIndependent · Audit · Corporate Governance and Nominating · Partial-year service · Newly elected32,46000—032,460
Michael StewartIndependent · Compensation · Partial-year service · Newly elected000—00
09

Board fee structure and ownership guideline

Annual cash retainer$172,500
Annual equity retainer—
Per board meeting fee—
Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov)15,000 / 12,500 / 7,500
Stock ownership guidelinesignificant stock ownership guidelines, pre-approval requirements for executive stock transactions; and the existence of policies prohibiting Company stock hedging and pledging by our directors and executive officers
09b

Total cost of the board

ComponentFY2025
Cash retainers and fees$1,049,362
Equity awards (grant-date value)$0
All other compensation$387,218
Total cost of the board$1,436,580

Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.

10

Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025

The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.

10a

Peer reciprocity

Of the companies Team names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.

Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Team.

10b

Chief executive pay against the peer group

Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.

RankCompanyFYChief executiveSalaryStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveTotal
1Tetra Tech, Inc.2025Dan L. Batrack$1,245,673$7,798,841$0$2,506,500$11,622,399
2Enpro Inc.2025Eric Vaillancourt934,6163,678,2311,390,7161,341,9497,457,747
3Matrix Service Company2026John Hewitt800,0003,981,4430291,4786,741,465
4Enerpac Tool Group Corp.2025Paul Sternlieb929,4234,520,6340951,3326,548,272
5MYR Group, Inc.2025Richard Swartz941,4613,837,84601,572,5146,387,221
6TETRA Technologies, Inc.2025Brady Murphy735,0001,325,33303,061,8255,133,908
7DXP Enterprises, Inc.2025David Little808,5001,856,223—1,617,0004,594,369
8Mistras Group, Inc.2025Natalia Shuman850,0001,971,413190,482510,0003,610,368
9Thermon Group Holdings, Inc.2025Bruce Thames715,0351,299,9630543,6202,579,122
10Primoris Services Corporation2025Koti Vadlamudi115,385900,104002,176,941
11Orion Group Holdings, Inc.2025Paul McDowell584,000659,9060746,9362,080,319
12Team2025Keith Tucker750,00000495,1191,265,655
—ESCO Technologies, Inc.——————not in coverage universe

Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.

10c

Incentive design against the same peers

CompanyAnnual incentive payoutLong-term vehicle mixPSU measures include TSRCompensation consultant
Teamnot disclosedPSU 70 · RSU 30NoWillis Towers Watson (WTW)
DXP Enterprises, Inc.not disclosedPRSU 100not disclosedNFP Compensation Consulting
Enerpac Tool Group Corp.100.7%PSU 60 · RSU 40NoMercer, LLC
Enpro Inc.130.5%RSU 40 · PSU 30 · Options 30Yes — rTSRPearl Meyer & Partners, LLC
ESCO Technologies, Inc.not disclosedPSU 70 · RSU 30not disclosedPay Governance LLC
Matrix Service Companynot disclosedRSU 50 · PSU 50NoPay Governance
Mistras Group, Inc.60%RSU 100NoPay Governance LLC
MYR Group, Inc.165.5%PSU 70 · RSU 30Yes — TSRMercer
Orion Group Holdings, Inc.not disclosedPSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — absolute TSR performanceFerguson Partners Consulting L.P.
Primoris Services Corporation190%PSU 65 · RSU 35NoMeridian Compensation Partners
Tetra Tech, Inc.134%PSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — Relative TSRMeridian Compensation Partners
TETRA Technologies, Inc.not disclosedRSU 50 · LTIP Units 50not disclosedPay Governance LLC
Thermon Group Holdings, Inc.76%not disclosedNoMercer

Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.

10d

Frequently asked questions

Who was the highest-paid executive at Team in fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, Keith Tucker (Former Chief Executive Officer) was the highest-paid executive at Team in fiscal 2025, with total compensation of $1,265,655.
How does Team's chief executive pay compare to its disclosed peer group?
As disclosed, Keith Tucker's total compensation ranked at the 1st percentile of Team's disclosed peer group.
How did shareholders vote on Team's executive compensation?
As disclosed, 97.46% of shareholders supported Team's executive compensation in the latest say-on-pay vote.
How much does Team spend in total on board compensation for fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, Team reported total board compensation of $1,436,580 for fiscal 2025.

Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.

11

Source register

Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.

#SupportsDocumentFiledAccessionLocation in document
1Section 01, Keith TuckerDEF 14A2026-04-280000318833-26-000014Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 39. As printed: 1,265,655. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c43 · span 527601–527610
2Section 01, James WebsterDEF 14A2026-04-280000318833-26-000014Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 39. As printed: 911,603. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c43 · span 544862–544869
3Section 01, Nelson HaightDEF 14A2026-04-280000318833-26-000014Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 39. As printed: 823,855. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c43 · span 536225–536232
4Section 07, pay ratioDEF 14A2026-04-280000318833-26-000014Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: —. Filing ↗
5Section 08, Michael J. CalielDEF 14A2026-04-280000318833-26-000014Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 438,495. Filing ↗machine: span 448949–449080
6Section 08, Anthony R. HortonDEF 14A2026-04-280000318833-26-000014Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 205,000. Filing ↗machine: span 454182–454313
7Section 08, Edward J. StengerDEF 14A2026-04-280000318833-26-000014Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 187,500. Filing ↗machine: span 460606–460737
8Section 08, Jeffery G. DavisDEF 14A2026-04-280000318833-26-000014Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 185,000. Filing ↗machine: span 450022–450153
9Section 08, J. Michael AndersonDEF 14A2026-04-280000318833-26-000014Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 172,500. Filing ↗machine: span 452103–452234
10Section 08, Pamela J. McGinnisDEF 14A2026-04-280000318833-26-000014Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 172,500. Filing ↗machine: span 458527–458658
11Section 08, Evan S. LedermanDEF 14A2026-04-280000318833-26-000014Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 43,125. Filing ↗machine: span 456449–456579
12Section 08, K. Niclas YtterdahlDEF 14A2026-04-280000318833-26-000014Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 32,460. Filing ↗machine: span 462876–463006
13Section 08, Michael StewartDEF 14A2026-04-280000318833-26-000014Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
14Section 02, Evan S. Lederman 2026-05-18Form 42026-05-200000318833-26-000028Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
15Section 02, Gary L. Hill 2026-05-20Form 42026-05-210001782810-26-000007Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
16Section 02, Gary L. Hill 2026-06-01Form 42026-06-020001782810-26-000009Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
17Section 02, James Webster 2026-06-17Form 42026-06-180001534688-26-000003Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
18Section 02, Michael Stewart 2026-08-06Form 42026-08-100001493152-26-036885Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
19Section 02, Corre Partners Management, LLC 2026-08-06Form 42026-08-100000899140-26-000795Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
20Section 02, Pamela J. McGinnis 2026-08-13Form 42026-08-170002019046-26-000003Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
21Section 02, Evan S. Lederman 2026-08-17Form 42026-08-190001733544-26-000004Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
22Section 02, Anthony R. Horton 2026-08-18Form 42026-08-210001699604-26-000008Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
23Section 02, Anthony R. Horton 2026-08-21Form 42026-08-250001699604-26-000010Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
24Section 02, Clinton William Roeder 2026-08-21Form 42026-08-250002141866-26-000004Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
25Section 02, Clinton William Roeder 2026-08-21Form 42026-08-250002141866-26-000004Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
26Section 02, Anthony R. Horton 2026-08-24Form 42026-08-250001699604-26-000010Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
27Section 02, Clinton William Roeder 2026-09-03Form 42026-09-080002141866-26-000006Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
28Section 02, James Webster 2026-10-01Form 42026-10-050001534688-26-000005Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
29Section 02, James Webster 2026-10-01Form 42026-10-050001534688-26-000005Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
30Section 02, James Webster 2026-10-01Form 42026-10-050001534688-26-000005Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
31Section 06, 2026 voteForm 8-K2026-05-200000318833-26-000032Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.46% (votes for as printed: 2,246,468). Filing ↗
32Section 06, 2025 voteForm 8-K2025-06-200000318833-25-000049Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.33% (votes for as printed: 2,253,425). Filing ↗
33Section 06, 2024 voteForm 8-K2024-05-240000318833-24-000042Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 93.23% (votes for as printed: 2,117,810). Filing ↗
34Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed)Computed——Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1)
35Section 09b board cost (computed)Computed——Cash 1,049,362 + equity 0 + all other 387,218 = 1,436,580, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,436,580
36Tetra Tech, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-01-090001104659-26-002458CEO total compensation as printed in Tetra Tech, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,622,399. Filing ↗machine: t51 · r1 · c29 · span 1221310–1221320
37Enpro Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-230002071876-26-000038CEO total compensation as printed in Enpro Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,457,747. Filing ↗machine: t281 · r1 · c9 · span 898791–898800
38Matrix Service Company, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-09-230001140361-26-037426CEO total compensation as printed in Matrix Service Company's own proxy. As printed: 6,741,465. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 544116–544125
39Enerpac Tool Group Corp., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-12-220001140361-25-046276CEO total compensation as printed in Enerpac Tool Group Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,548,272. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 758100–758109
40MYR Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-040000700923-26-000017CEO total compensation as printed in MYR Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,387,221. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 728070–728079
41TETRA Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-090000844965-26-000026CEO total compensation as printed in TETRA Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,133,908. Filing ↗machine: span 841633–841642
42DXP Enterprises, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-300001628280-26-029008CEO total compensation as printed in DXP Enterprises, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,594,369. Filing ↗
43Mistras Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-070001140361-26-013689CEO total compensation as printed in Mistras Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,610,368. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 790504–790513
44Thermon Group Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-06-180001489096-25-000097CEO total compensation as printed in Thermon Group Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,579,122. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c55 · span 730045–730054
45Primoris Services Corporation, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-200001104659-26-032237CEO total compensation as printed in Primoris Services Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 2,176,941. Filing ↗machine: span 1489439–1489448
46Orion Group Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-200001873923-26-000073CEO total compensation as printed in Orion Group Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,080,319. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c39 · span 433823–433832
47Team (subject), Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-280000318833-26-000014CEO total compensation as printed in Team's own proxy. As printed: 1,265,655. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c43 · span 527601–527610
48Section 10a, MYR Group, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0000700923-26-000017MYR Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Team. Filing ↗
49Section 10a, Tetra Tech, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-002458Tetra Tech, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Team. Filing ↗
50Section 10a, Enpro Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0002071876-26-000038Enpro Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Team. Filing ↗
51Section 10a, Orion Group Holdings, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001873923-26-000073Orion Group Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Team. Filing ↗
52Section 10a, Thermon Group Holdings, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001489096-25-000097Thermon Group Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Team. Filing ↗
53Section 10a, TETRA Technologies, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0000844965-26-000026TETRA Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Team. Filing ↗
54Section 10a, Mistras Group, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-013689Mistras Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Team. Filing ↗
55Section 10a, Primoris Services Corporation reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-032237Primoris Services Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Team. Filing ↗
56Section 10a, Matrix Service Company reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-037426Matrix Service Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Team. Filing ↗

The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.

You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.