CEO Jonathan Slager was paid $4,448,449 in fiscal year 2023, ↓ down 37.0% from fiscal year 2022 (SEC filing 0001854401-24-000035 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$11,695,675 Robert Morse total, FY2023 Executive Chairman — highest-paid officer; CEO Jonathan Slager: $4,448,449 | — CEO (Jonathan Slager) pay percentile vs peers | — CEO-to-median pay ratio | — Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Morse | $500,000 | $0 | $8,676,000 | $0 | $550,005 | $0 | $1,969,670 | $11,695,675 |
| Executive Chairman | ||||||||
| Jonathan Slager | 500,000 | 0 | 2,651,000 | 0 | 550,005 | 0 | 747,444 | 4,448,449 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Dean Allara | 500,000 | 0 | 1,687,000 | 0 | 550,005 | 0 | 573,629 | 3,310,634 |
| Vice Chairman and Head of Client Solutions Group | ||||||||
| Adam O'Farrell | 500,000 | 0 | 1,566,500 | 0 | 550,005 | 0 | 565,424 | 3,181,929 |
| Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2023 total | FY2022 total | FY2021 total | Δ FY2022→2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Morse | $11,695,675 | $17,445,753 | — | ↓ −5,750,078 |
| Jonathan Slager | 4,448,449 | 7,060,464 | — | ↓ −2,612,015 |
| Dean Allara | 3,310,634 | 5,493,376 | — | ↓ −2,182,742 |
| Adam O'Farrell | 3,181,929 | 5,021,667 | — | ↓ −1,839,738 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
You have just read Bridge Investment Group Holdings's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper BRDG reports.
We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
How we handle your data → Privacy
The list of companies that name BRDG as a peer is temporarily unavailable — recheck shortly.
One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.
| Director | Role | FY2023 total |
|---|---|---|
| Chad Leat | Independent Director | $200,006 |
| Deborah Hopkins | Independent Director | $220,003 |
| Debra Martin Chase | Independent Director | $200,006 |
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2023 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Katherine Elsnab | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-01-01 | A | 95,000 | $0 | $0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Garrett Behling | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-01-01 | A | 9,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Morse | Director | 2025-01-01 | A | 740,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam O'Farrell | Director | 2025-01-01 | A | 110,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jonathan Slager | Director | 2025-01-01 | A | 200,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dean Allara | Director | 2025-01-01 | A | 150,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jonathan Slager | Director | 2025-01-02 | D | 11,403 | 8 | 94,531 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam O'Farrell | Director | 2025-01-02 | D | 6,655 | 8 | 55,170 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Morse | Director | 2025-01-02 | D | 45,343 | 8 | 375,893 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Katherine Elsnab | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-01-02 | D | 3,078 | 8 | 25,517 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Garrett Behling | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-01-02 | D | 731 | 8 | 6,060 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dean Allara | Director | 2025-01-02 | D | 10,438 | 8 | 86,531 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jonathan Slager | Director | 2025-01-03 | D | 11,204 | 8 | 90,416 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam O'Farrell | Director | 2025-01-03 | D | 6,539 | 8 | 52,770 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Morse | Director | 2025-01-03 | D | 44,553 | 8 | 359,543 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Garrett Behling | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-01-03 | D | 718 | 8 | 5,794 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dean Allara | Director | 2025-01-03 | D | 10,256 | 8 | 82,766 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Katherine Elsnab | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-01-03 | D | 3,024 | 8 | 24,404 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jonathan Slager | Director | 2025-01-06 | D | 11,883 | 8 | 98,748 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam O'Farrell | Director | 2025-01-06 | D | 6,935 | 8 | 57,630 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Morse | Director | 2025-01-06 | D | 47,252 | 8 | 392,664 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Katherine Elsnab | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-01-06 | D | 3,206 | 8 | 26,642 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Garrett Behling | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-01-06 | D | 762 | 8 | 6,332 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dean Allara | Director | 2025-01-06 | D | 10,877 | 8 | 90,388 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Garrett Behling | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-05-05 | D | 516 | 9 | 4,820 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Katherine Elsnab | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-05-28 | A | 150,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Katherine Elsnab | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-05-28 | D | 150,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Katherine Elsnab | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-05-28 | D | 145,218 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Katherine Elsnab | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-06-04 | D | 30,000 | 9 | 275,610 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Katherine Elsnab | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-06-05 | D | 30,000 | 9 | 276,168 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Katherine Elsnab | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-06-06 | D | 30,000 | 9 | 280,950 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Debra Martin Chase | Director | 2025-06-30 | A | 9,991 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Deborah Hopkins | Director | 2025-06-30 | A | 10,990 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chad Leat | Director | 2025-06-30 | A | 9,991 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jonathan Slager | Director | 2025-07-21 | D | 8,855 | 11 | 93,863 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Morse | Director | 2025-07-21 | D | 25,701 | 11 | 272,431 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam O'Farrell | Director | 2025-07-21 | D | 3,535 | 11 | 37,471 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Katherine Elsnab | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-07-21 | D | 366 | 11 | 3,880 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dean Allara | Director | 2025-07-21 | D | 6,245 | 11 | 66,197 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Morse | Director | 2025-07-22 | D | 25,859 | 10 | 270,485 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam O'Farrell | Director | 2025-07-22 | D | 3,557 | 10 | 37,206 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jonathan Slager | Director | 2025-07-22 | D | 8,910 | 10 | 93,199 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dean Allara | Director | 2025-07-22 | D | 6,285 | 10 | 65,741 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Katherine Elsnab | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-07-22 | D | 369 | 10 | 3,860 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Morse | Director | 2025-07-23 | D | 27,749 | 11 | 295,527 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam O'Farrell | Director | 2025-07-23 | D | 3,817 | 11 | 40,651 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jonathan Slager | Director | 2025-07-23 | D | 9,562 | 11 | 101,835 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Katherine Elsnab | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-07-23 | D | 396 | 11 | 4,217 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dean Allara | Director | 2025-07-23 | D | 6,743 | 11 | 71,813 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam O'Farrell | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 827,095 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Debra Martin Chase | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 47,739 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Katherine Elsnab | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-09-02 | A | 19,474 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dean Allara | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 558,632 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Morse | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 33,635,780 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Morse | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 3,525,868 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam O'Farrell | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 1,460,950 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam O'Farrell | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 1,465,749 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam O'Farrell | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 566,077 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam O'Farrell | Director | 2025-09-02 | A | 38,948 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Morse | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 1,450,996 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Morse | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 27,870,157 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Morse | Director | 2025-09-02 | A | 447,906 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jonathan Slager | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 320,490 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jonathan Slager | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 3,468,512 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jonathan Slager | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 2,374,838 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jonathan Slager | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 2,256,198 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jonathan Slager | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 985,095 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dean Allara | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 500,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dean Allara | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 6,303,811 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dean Allara | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 500,000 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dean Allara | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 4,863,964 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dean Allara | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 691,885 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dean Allara | Director | 2025-09-02 | A | 48,685 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Katherine Elsnab | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-09-02 | D | 56,604 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Katherine Elsnab | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-09-02 | D | 376,050 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Deborah Hopkins | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 58,512 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dean Allara | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 558,632 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Adam O'Farrell | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 1,460,950 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jonathan Slager | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 320,490 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jonathan Slager | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 2,374,838 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Garrett Behling | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-09-02 | D | 69,379 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Garrett Behling | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-09-02 | A | 24,342 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Katherine Elsnab | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-09-02 | D | 56,604 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dean Allara | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 500,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Morse | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 1,412,126 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jonathan Slager | Director | 2025-09-02 | A | 73,028 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chad Leat | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 57,867 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dean Allara | Director | 2025-09-02 | D | 500,000 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Slager | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | $2,651,000 |
| Adam O'Farrell | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | 1,566,500 |
| Dean Allara | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | 1,687,000 |
| Robert Morse | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | 8,676,000 |
Grant-level vehicle detail not disclosed.
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam O'Farrell | RSU | 109,631 | — | $1,072,191 |
| Robert Morse | RSU | 720,000 | — | 7,041,600 |
| Robert Morse | RSU | 585,428 | — | 5,725,486 |
| Jonathan Slager | RSU | 220,000 | — | 2,151,600 |
| Jonathan Slager | RSU | 186,372 | — | 1,822,718 |
| Dean Allara | RSU | 140,000 | — | 1,369,200 |
| Dean Allara | RSU | 135,503 | — | 1,325,219 |
| Adam O'Farrell | RSU | 130,000 | — | 1,271,400 |
| Adam O'Farrell | RSU | 66,181 | — | 647,250 |
| Jonathan Slager | RSU | 49,636 | — | 485,440 |
| Dean Allara | RSU | 38,606 | — | 377,567 |
| Robert Morse | RSU | 27,576 | — | 269,693 |
| Adam O'Farrell | RSU | 3,292 | — | 32,196 |
The executive compensation program is designed to align the interests of the named executive officers with those of stockholders by providing a mix of base salary, annual cash incentive bonuses tied to individual and company performance, and long-term equity compensation. The program aims to attract and retain key employees while recognizing their material contributions to the Company.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 200% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | not disclosed |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | false |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2024-05-03 | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2023 | 2023-05-04 | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2022 | 2022-05-05 | — | — | — | — | — |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2024-05-03 | —a |
| 2023 | 2023-05-04 | —b |
| 2022 | 2022-05-05 | —c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deborah HopkinsIndependent · Audit (Chair) | $110,000 | $110,003 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $220,003 |
| Debra Martin ChaseIndependent · Audit | 100,000 | 100,006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200,006 |
| Chad LeatIndependent · Audit | 100,000 | 100,006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200,006 |
| Dean AllaraEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Jonathan SlagerEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Adam O'FarrellEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Robert MorseEmployee director · Board Chair | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $100,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $100,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | — |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2023 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $310,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $310,015 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $620,015 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bridge Investment Group Holdings | 2023 | Jonathan Slager | $500,000 | $2,651,000 | $0 | $550,005 | $4,448,449 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Robert Morse | DEF 14A | 2024-03-21 | 0001854401-24-000035 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 11,695,675. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c36 · span 232587–232597 |
| 2 | Section 01, Jonathan Slager | DEF 14A | 2024-03-21 | 0001854401-24-000035 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 4,448,449. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c36 · span 237056–237065 |
| 3 | Section 01, Dean Allara | DEF 14A | 2024-03-21 | 0001854401-24-000035 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 3,310,634. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c36 · span 245994–246003 |
| 4 | Section 01, Adam O'Farrell | DEF 14A | 2024-03-21 | 0001854401-24-000035 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 3,181,929. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c36 · span 241529–241538 |
| 5 | Section 03, Jonathan Slager OTHER | DEF 14A | 2024-03-21 | 0001854401-24-000035 | Section “EXECUTIVE AND DIRECTOR COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t10 · r5 · c6 · span 236277–236286 |
| 6 | Section 03, Adam O'Farrell OTHER | DEF 14A | 2024-03-21 | 0001854401-24-000035 | Section “EXECUTIVE AND DIRECTOR COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t10 · r8 · c6 · span 240600–240609 |
| 7 | Section 03, Dean Allara OTHER | DEF 14A | 2024-03-21 | 0001854401-24-000035 | Section “EXECUTIVE AND DIRECTOR COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t10 · r11 · c6 · span 245215–245224 |
| 8 | Section 03, Robert Morse OTHER | DEF 14A | 2024-03-21 | 0001854401-24-000035 | Section “EXECUTIVE AND DIRECTOR COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t10 · r2 · c6 · span 231578–231587 |
| 9 | Section 08, Deborah Hopkins | DEF 14A | 2024-03-21 | 0001854401-24-000035 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 220,003. Filing ↗machine: span 336894–337031 |
| 10 | Section 08, Debra Martin Chase | DEF 14A | 2024-03-21 | 0001854401-24-000035 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 200,006. Filing ↗machine: span 335358–335495 |
| 11 | Section 08, Chad Leat | DEF 14A | 2024-03-21 | 0001854401-24-000035 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 200,006. Filing ↗machine: span 333793–333930 |
| 12 | Section 08, Dean Allara | DEF 14A | 2024-03-21 | 0001854401-24-000035 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 08, Jonathan Slager | DEF 14A | 2024-03-21 | 0001854401-24-000035 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 08, Adam O'Farrell | DEF 14A | 2024-03-21 | 0001854401-24-000035 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 08, Robert Morse | DEF 14A | 2024-03-21 | 0001854401-24-000035 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 02, Katherine Elsnab 2025-01-01 | Form 4 | 2025-01-03 | 0001854401-25-000027 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 02, Garrett Behling 2025-01-01 | Form 4 | 2025-01-03 | 0001854401-25-000029 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 02, Robert Morse 2025-01-01 | Form 4 | 2025-01-03 | 0001854401-25-000031 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 02, Adam O'Farrell 2025-01-01 | Form 4 | 2025-01-03 | 0001854401-25-000033 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 02, Jonathan Slager 2025-01-01 | Form 4 | 2025-01-03 | 0001854401-25-000035 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 02, Dean Allara 2025-01-01 | Form 4 | 2025-01-03 | 0001854401-25-000025 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 02, Jonathan Slager 2025-01-02 | Form 4 | 2025-01-06 | 0001854401-25-000037 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 02, Adam O'Farrell 2025-01-02 | Form 4 | 2025-01-06 | 0001854401-25-000039 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, Robert Morse 2025-01-02 | Form 4 | 2025-01-06 | 0001854401-25-000041 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Katherine Elsnab 2025-01-02 | Form 4 | 2025-01-06 | 0001854401-25-000043 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Garrett Behling 2025-01-02 | Form 4 | 2025-01-06 | 0001854401-25-000045 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Dean Allara 2025-01-02 | Form 4 | 2025-01-06 | 0001854401-25-000047 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, Jonathan Slager 2025-01-03 | Form 4 | 2025-01-06 | 0001854401-25-000037 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, Adam O'Farrell 2025-01-03 | Form 4 | 2025-01-06 | 0001854401-25-000039 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, Robert Morse 2025-01-03 | Form 4 | 2025-01-06 | 0001854401-25-000041 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Garrett Behling 2025-01-03 | Form 4 | 2025-01-06 | 0001854401-25-000045 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, Dean Allara 2025-01-03 | Form 4 | 2025-01-06 | 0001854401-25-000047 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Katherine Elsnab 2025-01-03 | Form 4 | 2025-01-06 | 0001854401-25-000043 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Jonathan Slager 2025-01-06 | Form 4 | 2025-01-06 | 0001854401-25-000037 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Adam O'Farrell 2025-01-06 | Form 4 | 2025-01-06 | 0001854401-25-000039 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Robert Morse 2025-01-06 | Form 4 | 2025-01-06 | 0001854401-25-000041 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Katherine Elsnab 2025-01-06 | Form 4 | 2025-01-06 | 0001854401-25-000043 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Garrett Behling 2025-01-06 | Form 4 | 2025-01-06 | 0001854401-25-000045 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Dean Allara 2025-01-06 | Form 4 | 2025-01-06 | 0001854401-25-000047 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Garrett Behling 2025-05-05 | Form 4 | 2025-05-06 | 0001854401-25-000065 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Katherine Elsnab 2025-05-28 | Form 4 | 2025-05-30 | 0001854401-25-000076 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Katherine Elsnab 2025-05-28 | Form 4 | 2025-05-30 | 0001854401-25-000076 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Katherine Elsnab 2025-05-28 | Form 4 | 2025-05-30 | 0001854401-25-000076 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Katherine Elsnab 2025-06-04 | Form 4 | 2025-06-06 | 0001854401-25-000079 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Katherine Elsnab 2025-06-05 | Form 4 | 2025-06-06 | 0001854401-25-000079 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Katherine Elsnab 2025-06-06 | Form 4 | 2025-06-06 | 0001854401-25-000079 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Debra Martin Chase 2025-06-30 | Form 4 | 2025-07-02 | 0001854401-25-000086 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Deborah Hopkins 2025-06-30 | Form 4 | 2025-07-02 | 0001854401-25-000084 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Chad Leat 2025-06-30 | Form 4 | 2025-07-02 | 0001854401-25-000087 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Jonathan Slager 2025-07-21 | Form 4 | 2025-07-23 | 0001854401-25-000112 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Robert Morse 2025-07-21 | Form 4 | 2025-07-23 | 0001854401-25-000109 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Adam O'Farrell 2025-07-21 | Form 4 | 2025-07-23 | 0001854401-25-000110 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Katherine Elsnab 2025-07-21 | Form 4 | 2025-07-23 | 0001854401-25-000113 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Dean Allara 2025-07-21 | Form 4 | 2025-07-23 | 0001854401-25-000114 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Robert Morse 2025-07-22 | Form 4 | 2025-07-23 | 0001854401-25-000109 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Adam O'Farrell 2025-07-22 | Form 4 | 2025-07-23 | 0001854401-25-000110 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Jonathan Slager 2025-07-22 | Form 4 | 2025-07-23 | 0001854401-25-000112 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Dean Allara 2025-07-22 | Form 4 | 2025-07-23 | 0001854401-25-000114 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Katherine Elsnab 2025-07-22 | Form 4 | 2025-07-23 | 0001854401-25-000113 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Robert Morse 2025-07-23 | Form 4 | 2025-07-23 | 0001854401-25-000109 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Adam O'Farrell 2025-07-23 | Form 4 | 2025-07-23 | 0001854401-25-000110 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Jonathan Slager 2025-07-23 | Form 4 | 2025-07-23 | 0001854401-25-000112 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Katherine Elsnab 2025-07-23 | Form 4 | 2025-07-23 | 0001854401-25-000113 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Dean Allara 2025-07-23 | Form 4 | 2025-07-23 | 0001854401-25-000114 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Adam O'Farrell 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112486 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Debra Martin Chase 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112494 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Katherine Elsnab 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112512 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, Dean Allara 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112518 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 02, Robert Morse 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112488 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 02, Robert Morse 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112488 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 02, Adam O'Farrell 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112486 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 02, Adam O'Farrell 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112486 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 73 | Section 02, Adam O'Farrell 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112486 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 74 | Section 02, Adam O'Farrell 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112486 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 75 | Section 02, Robert Morse 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112488 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 76 | Section 02, Robert Morse 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112488 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 77 | Section 02, Robert Morse 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112488 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 78 | Section 02, Jonathan Slager 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112493 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 79 | Section 02, Jonathan Slager 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112493 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 80 | Section 02, Jonathan Slager 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112493 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 81 | Section 02, Jonathan Slager 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112493 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 82 | Section 02, Jonathan Slager 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112493 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 83 | Section 02, Dean Allara 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112518 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 84 | Section 02, Dean Allara 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112518 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 85 | Section 02, Dean Allara 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112518 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 86 | Section 02, Dean Allara 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112518 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 87 | Section 02, Dean Allara 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112518 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 88 | Section 02, Dean Allara 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112518 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 89 | Section 02, Katherine Elsnab 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112512 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 90 | Section 02, Katherine Elsnab 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112512 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 91 | Section 02, Deborah Hopkins 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0001193125-25-194056 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 92 | Section 02, Dean Allara 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112518 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 93 | Section 02, Adam O'Farrell 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112486 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 94 | Section 02, Jonathan Slager 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112493 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 95 | Section 02, Jonathan Slager 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112493 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 96 | Section 02, Garrett Behling 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112511 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 97 | Section 02, Garrett Behling 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112511 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 98 | Section 02, Katherine Elsnab 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112512 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 99 | Section 02, Dean Allara 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112518 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 100 | Section 02, Robert Morse 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112488 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 101 | Section 02, Jonathan Slager 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112493 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 102 | Section 02, Chad Leat 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112510 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 103 | Section 02, Dean Allara 2025-09-02 | Form 4 | 2025-09-02 | 0000950170-25-112518 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 104 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-08 | 0001854401-24-000047 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: —. Filing ↗ |
| 105 | Section 06, 2023 vote | Form 8-K | 2023-05-08 | 0001854401-23-000059 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: —. Filing ↗ |
| 106 | Section 06, 2022 vote | Form 8-K | 2022-05-10 | 0001193125-22-145300 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: —. Filing ↗ |
| 107 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 108 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 310,000 + equity 310,015 + all other 0 = 620,015, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 620,015 |
| 109 | Bridge Investment Group Holdings (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-03-21 | 0001854401-24-000035 | CEO total compensation as printed in Bridge Investment Group Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 4,448,449. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c36 · span 237056–237065 |
The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.