CEO John DiLullo was paid $3,197,911 in fiscal year 2022 (SEC filing 0001140361-23-022016 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$3,197,911 John DiLullo total, FY2022 | — CEO pay percentile vs peers | — CEO-to-median pay ratio | — Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year
Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John DiLullo | $125,000 | $125,342 | $2,947,569 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $3,197,911 |
| Chief Executive Officer (effective November 1, 2022) and Director | ||||||||
| Aaron Ross | 325,000 | 91,000 | 1,254,159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,670,159 |
| Chief Legal Officer | ||||||||
| Gregg Clevenger | 357,000 | 213,659 | 429,182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 500,602 | 1,500,443 |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Louis Summe | 382,500 | 312,000 | 570,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,264,500 |
| Co-Founder, Vice Chairman, and Former Chief Executive Officer (until November 1, 2022) | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2022 total | FY2021 total | FY2020 total | Δ FY2021→2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| John DiLullo | $3,197,911 | — | — | — |
| Aaron Ross | 1,670,159 | — | — | — |
| Gregg Clevenger | 1,500,443 | — | — | — |
| Louis Summe | 1,264,500 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
You have just read LiveVox Holdings's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper LVOX reports.
We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
How we handle your data → Privacy
Each company listed discloses LVOX in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named LVOX in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2022 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John DiLullo | Director | 2023-11-01 | D | 117,106 | $4 | $422,753 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Aaron Ross | Chief Legal Officer | 2023-11-05 | D | 2,018 | 4 | 7,305 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gregg Clevenger | EVP and CFO | 2023-11-05 | D | 3,134 | 4 | 11,345 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Laurence Hillard Siegel | EVP, Customer Success | 2023-11-05 | D | 2,018 | 4 | 7,305 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Aaron Ross | Chief Legal Officer | 2023-11-08 | D | 2,161 | 4 | 7,974 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Aaron Ross | Chief Legal Officer | 2023-12-22 | D | 408,369 | 4 | 1,527,300 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bernhard Nann | Director | 2023-12-22 | D | 76,360 | 4 | 285,586 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd M. Purdy | Director | 2023-12-22 | D | 762,500 | 4 | 2,851,750 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd M. Purdy | Director | 2023-12-22 | D | 76,360 | 4 | 285,586 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd M. Purdy | Director | 2023-12-22 | D | 103,056 | 4 | 385,429 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John DiLullo | Director | 2023-12-22 | D | 1,045,321 | 4 | 3,909,501 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John DiLullo | Director | 2023-12-22 | D | 210,966 | 4 | 789,013 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathleen Pai | Director | 2023-12-22 | D | 76,360 | 4 | 285,586 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert D. Beyer | Director | 2023-12-22 | D | 762,500 | 4 | 2,851,750 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert D. Beyer | Director | 2023-12-22 | D | 76,360 | 4 | 285,586 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Aaron Ross | Chief Legal Officer | 2023-12-22 | D | 55,235 | 4 | 206,579 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert D. Beyer | Director | 2023-12-22 | D | 103,056 | 4 | 385,429 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bernhard Nann | Director | 2023-12-22 | D | 210,475 | 4 | 787,177 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathleen Pai | Director | 2023-12-22 | D | 103,056 | 4 | 385,429 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Laurence Hillard Siegel | EVP, Customer Success | 2023-12-22 | D | 6,250 | 4 | 23,375 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Laurence Hillard Siegel | EVP, Customer Success | 2023-12-22 | D | 395,869 | 4 | 1,480,550 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Laurence Hillard Siegel | EVP, Customer Success | 2023-12-22 | D | 219,998 | 4 | 822,793 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| GOLDEN GATE PRIVATE EQUITY, INC. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2023-12-22 | D | 5,000,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| GOLDEN GATE PRIVATE EQUITY, INC. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2023-12-22 | D | 67,052,784 | 4 | 250,777,412 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stewart Bloom | Director | 2023-12-22 | D | 76,360 | 4 | 285,586 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stewart Bloom | Director | 2023-12-22 | D | 173,287 | 4 | 648,093 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leslie C. G. Campbell | Director | 2023-12-22 | D | 76,360 | 4 | 285,586 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Leslie C. G. Campbell | Director | 2023-12-22 | D | 103,056 | 4 | 385,429 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Susan Morisato | Director | 2023-12-22 | D | 76,360 | 4 | 285,586 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Susan Morisato | Director | 2023-12-22 | D | 103,056 | 4 | 385,429 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Marcello Pantuliano | Director | 2023-12-22 | D | 76,360 | 4 | 285,586 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Marcello Pantuliano | Director | 2023-12-22 | D | 103,056 | 4 | 385,429 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Louis Summe | Director | 2023-12-22 | D | 320,000 | 4 | 1,196,800 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Louis Summe | Director | 2023-12-22 | D | 378,366 | 4 | 1,415,089 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gregg Clevenger | EVP and CFO | 2023-12-22 | D | 5,039 | 4 | 18,846 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gregg Clevenger | EVP and CFO | 2023-12-22 | D | 524,355 | 4 | 1,961,088 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gregg Clevenger | EVP and CFO | 2023-12-22 | D | 87,599 | 4 | 327,620 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aaron Ross | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | $1,254,159 |
| John DiLullo | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | 2,947,569 |
| Gregg Clevenger | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | 429,182 |
| Louis Summe | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | 570,000 |
Grant-level vehicle detail not disclosed.
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Louis Summe | PSU | 286,024 | — | $429,037 |
the Company has developed an executive compensation program that is consistent with its compensation policies and philosophies, which are designed to align compensation with business objectives and the creation of stockholder value, while also enabling the Company to attract, motivate and retain individuals who contribute to its long-term success
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | not disclosed |
| Clawback policy | — |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | —a |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stewart BloomNot independent · Board Chair · Audit | $250,000 | $167,773 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $417,773 |
| Bernhard NannIndependent · Compensation | 200,004 | 167,773 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 367,777 |
| Leslie C. G. CampbellIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 60,000 | 167,773 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 227,773 |
| Kathleen PaiIndependent · Compensation (Chair) | 50,000 | 167,773 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 217,773 |
| Robert D. BeyerIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 50,000 | 167,773 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 217,773 |
| Susan MorisatoIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 40,000 | 167,773 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 207,773 |
| Todd M. PurdyIndependent · Audit | 40,000 | 167,773 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 207,773 |
| Marcello PantulianoIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 40,000 | 167,773 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 207,773 |
| Rishi ChandnaIndependent · Compensation | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Doug CetoIndependent · Audit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| John DiLulloEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Louis SummeEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $40,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $167,773 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 10,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2022 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $730,004 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,342,184 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,072,188 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LiveVox Holdings | 2022 | John DiLullo | $125,000 | $2,947,569 | $0 | $0 | $3,197,911 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, John DiLullo | DEF 14A | 2023-05-01 | 0001140361-23-022016 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 22. As printed: 3,197,911. Filing ↗machine: t85 · r1 · c18 · span 362085–362094 |
| 2 | Section 01, Aaron Ross | DEF 14A | 2023-05-01 | 0001140361-23-022016 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 22. As printed: 1,670,159. Filing ↗machine: t85 · r7 · c18 · span 386914–386923 |
| 3 | Section 01, Gregg Clevenger | DEF 14A | 2023-05-01 | 0001140361-23-022016 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 22. As printed: 1,500,443. Filing ↗machine: t85 · r5 · c18 · span 378763–378772 |
| 4 | Section 01, Louis Summe | DEF 14A | 2023-05-01 | 0001140361-23-022016 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 22. As printed: 1,264,500. Filing ↗machine: t85 · r3 · c18 · span 370476–370485 |
| 5 | Section 03, Aaron Ross OTHER | DEF 14A | 2023-05-01 | 0001140361-23-022016 | Section “TABLE OF CONTENTS EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t85 · r7 · c12 · span 385694–385703 |
| 6 | Section 03, John DiLullo OTHER | DEF 14A | 2023-05-01 | 0001140361-23-022016 | Section “TABLE OF CONTENTS EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t85 · r1 · c12 · span 360691–360700 |
| 7 | Section 03, Gregg Clevenger OTHER | DEF 14A | 2023-05-01 | 0001140361-23-022016 | Section “TABLE OF CONTENTS EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t85 · r5 · c12 · span 377383–377390 |
| 8 | Section 03, Louis Summe OTHER | DEF 14A | 2023-05-01 | 0001140361-23-022016 | Section “TABLE OF CONTENTS EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t85 · r3 · c12 · span 369258–369265 |
| 9 | Section 08, Stewart Bloom | DEF 14A | 2023-05-01 | 0001140361-23-022016 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 417,773. Filing ↗machine: t118 · r2 · c9 · span 598551–598763 |
| 10 | Section 08, Bernhard Nann | DEF 14A | 2023-05-01 | 0001140361-23-022016 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 367,777. Filing ↗machine: t118 · r7 · c9 · span 610188–610400 |
| 11 | Section 08, Leslie C. G. Campbell | DEF 14A | 2023-05-01 | 0001140361-23-022016 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 227,773. Filing ↗machine: t118 · r3 · c9 · span 600990–601202 |
| 12 | Section 08, Kathleen Pai | DEF 14A | 2023-05-01 | 0001140361-23-022016 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 217,773. Filing ↗machine: t118 · r8 · c9 · span 612347–612559 |
| 13 | Section 08, Robert D. Beyer | DEF 14A | 2023-05-01 | 0001140361-23-022016 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 217,773. Filing ↗machine: t118 · r1 · c9 · span 596430–596603 |
| 14 | Section 08, Susan Morisato | DEF 14A | 2023-05-01 | 0001140361-23-022016 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 207,773. Filing ↗machine: t118 · r6 · c9 · span 607758–607970 |
| 15 | Section 08, Todd M. Purdy | DEF 14A | 2023-05-01 | 0001140361-23-022016 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 207,773. Filing ↗machine: t118 · r10 · c9 · span 616944–617156 |
| 16 | Section 08, Marcello Pantuliano | DEF 14A | 2023-05-01 | 0001140361-23-022016 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 207,773. Filing ↗machine: t118 · r9 · c9 · span 614783–614995 |
| 17 | Section 08, Rishi Chandna | DEF 14A | 2023-05-01 | 0001140361-23-022016 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗machine: t118 · r5 · c9 · span 605709–605711 |
| 18 | Section 08, Doug Ceto | DEF 14A | 2023-05-01 | 0001140361-23-022016 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗machine: t118 · r4 · c9 · span 603269–603271 |
| 19 | Section 08, John DiLullo | DEF 14A | 2023-05-01 | 0001140361-23-022016 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 08, Louis Summe | DEF 14A | 2023-05-01 | 0001140361-23-022016 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 02, John DiLullo 2023-11-01 | Form 4 | 2023-11-03 | 0001723648-23-000060 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 02, Aaron Ross 2023-11-05 | Form 4 | 2023-11-07 | 0001723648-23-000068 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 02, Gregg Clevenger 2023-11-05 | Form 4 | 2023-11-07 | 0001723648-23-000065 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, Laurence Hillard Siegel 2023-11-05 | Form 4 | 2023-11-07 | 0001723648-23-000067 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Aaron Ross 2023-11-08 | Form 4 | 2023-11-13 | 0001723648-23-000081 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Aaron Ross 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000107 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Bernhard Nann 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000095 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, Todd M. Purdy 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000093 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, Todd M. Purdy 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000093 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, Todd M. Purdy 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000093 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, John DiLullo 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000085 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, John DiLullo 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000085 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Kathleen Pai 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000099 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Robert D. Beyer 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000091 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Robert D. Beyer 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000091 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Aaron Ross 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000107 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Robert D. Beyer 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000091 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Bernhard Nann 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000095 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Kathleen Pai 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000099 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Laurence Hillard Siegel 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000105 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Laurence Hillard Siegel 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000105 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Laurence Hillard Siegel 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000105 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, GOLDEN GATE PRIVATE EQUITY, INC. 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-22 | 0000950170-23-072672 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, GOLDEN GATE PRIVATE EQUITY, INC. 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-22 | 0000950170-23-072672 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Stewart Bloom 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000083 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Stewart Bloom 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000083 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Leslie C. G. Campbell 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000087 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Leslie C. G. Campbell 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000087 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Susan Morisato 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000089 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Susan Morisato 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000089 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Marcello Pantuliano 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000097 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Marcello Pantuliano 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000097 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Louis Summe 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000101 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Louis Summe 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000101 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Gregg Clevenger 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000103 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Gregg Clevenger 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000103 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Gregg Clevenger 2023-12-22 | Form 4 | 2023-12-26 | 0001723648-23-000103 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 06, 2021 vote | Form 8-K | 2021-01-28 | 0001193125-21-020094 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: —. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 730,004 + equity 1,342,184 + all other 0 = 2,072,188, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,072,188 |
| 60 | LiveVox Holdings (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2023-05-01 | 0001140361-23-022016 | CEO total compensation as printed in LiveVox Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 3,197,911. Filing ↗machine: t85 · r1 · c18 · span 362085–362094 |
The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.