Velarion · Company Intelligence
Compensation Brief
Fiscal year 2025 · Filings through 2026-10-05

Priority Technology Holdings, Inc. (PRTH)

CEO Thomas Priore was paid $8,004,152 in fiscal year 2025, ↑ up 60.0% from fiscal year 2024 (SEC filing 0001653558-26-000090 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.

$8,004,152 ↑
Thomas Priore total, FY2025
—
CEO pay percentile vs peers
—
CEO-to-median pay ratio
94.26%
Say-on-pay support, latest vote

Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist

Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year

A confirmation now and one email when Pro opens, and nothing else. Privacy

Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.

Sample answer — “What is the CEO’s total compensation?”
- Thomas Priore (Chief Executive Officer and Chairman), FY2025 total compensation $8,004,152 (base salary $1,200,000) [exec_comp, SEC accession 0001653558-26-000090, filed 2026-04-28]

Answered within 24 hours, every figure cited to its SEC filing. If our database cannot answer your question, you are refunded automatically.

PRTH's next annual pay disclosure, estimated April 26, 2027.est. Filing ↗

01

Summary Compensation Table — fiscal year 2025

Named executive officerSalaryBonusStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentivePension / NQDCAll otherTotal
Thomas Priore$1,200,000$1,369,566$2,996,498$0$0$0$2,438,088$8,004,152
Chief Executive Officer and Chairman
Timothy O'Leary400,000260,0001,800,00000014,0002,474,000
Chief Financial Officer
Bradley Miller375,000165,0001,237,76000014,0001,791,760
General Counsel and Chief Risk Officer

A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.

Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive

Named executive officerFY2025 totalFY2024 totalFY2023 totalΔ FY2024→2025
Thomas Priore$8,004,152$5,003,399$3,234,533↑ +3,000,753
Timothy O'Leary2,474,0001,273,8001,273,200↑ +1,200,200
Bradley Miller1,791,760576,300575,700↑ +1,215,460

Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.

You have just read Priority Technology Holdings, Inc.'s Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper PRTH reports.

We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.

Get the Priority Technology Holdings, Inc. Peer Teardown Report

$8,004,152 Thomas Priore total, FY2025

$199

The free page is the headline. The teardown reads every company in the disclosed peer group on its own numbers.

Data as of October 5, 2026 · Source: 0001653558-26-000090 · Velarion Executive Compensation Database, deposited on Zenodo (doi:10.5281/zenodo.22283855).

Reports for PRTH

Every report below is generated from the same filings as the free brief above, at the moment of purchase. What each one adds:

Executive Compensation ReportThe free page is the headline figures. The report is every award, peer and vote combined into one document you can hand to a committee.$1,500 →Reverse Peer AnalysisThe free page is the one line. The analysis reads every company that names this one in its own peer group.$299 →Peer Teardown ReportThe free page is the headline. The teardown reads every company in the disclosed peer group on its own numbers.$199 →
PRTHon Velarion Intel, free → The platform reading of this company, beside the same data as a subscription.

Order PRTH

Pick the report, add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, and pay by card on Stripe.

Receipt, invoice, and report delivery. Guest checkout, no account required, secure payment by Stripe.

How we handle your data → Privacy

Companies that benchmark against PRTH
5 companies name PRTH as a compensation peer

Each company listed discloses PRTH in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named PRTH in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.

Get the Priority Technology Holdings, Inc. Executive Compensation Report

$1,500

Buy the report - $1,500Both reports - $2,400
01b

Executives — the named officers

One page per officer: the same table above, read for one person at a time — his own figure and every fiscal year the register holds.

ExecutiveRoleFY2025 total
Bradley MillerGeneral Counsel$1,791,760
Thomas PrioreCEO$8,004,152
Timothy O'LearyCFO$2,474,000
01c

Board of directors

One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.

DirectorRoleFY2025 total
Christina FavillaIndependent Director$165,000
Clayton MainIndependent Director$140,000
John PrioreFormer director (through FY2025)—
Marc CrisafulliIndependent Director$165,000
Marietta DavisIndependent Director$160,000
Michael PassillaIndependent Director$185,000
02

Equity transactions since the proxy statement was filed

Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.

InsiderRoleTransaction dateCodeSharesPriceValueSecuritySource
Marietta DavisDirector2026-07-01D4,296$0$0Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Marietta DavisDirector2026-07-01A4,29600CommonForm 4 ↗
Marc CrisafulliDirector2026-07-01A4,296——CommonForm 4 ↗
Michael PassillaDirector2026-07-01D1,16877,791CommonForm 4 ↗
Michael PassillaDirector2026-07-01A4,29600CommonForm 4 ↗
Clayton MainDirector2026-07-01D4,29600Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Clayton MainDirector2026-07-01A4,296——CommonForm 4 ↗
Marietta DavisDirector2026-07-01D1,16877,791CommonForm 4 ↗
Michael PassillaDirector2026-07-01D4,29600Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Christina FavillaDirector2026-07-01D4,29600Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Christina FavillaDirector2026-07-01D1,22978,197CommonForm 4 ↗
Christina FavillaDirector2026-07-01A4,296——CommonForm 4 ↗
Marc CrisafulliDirector2026-07-01D4,29600Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Yi SunChief Technology Officer2026-08-01A25,000——CommonForm 4 ↗
Yi SunChief Technology Officer2026-08-01D7,338747,697CommonForm 4 ↗
Timothy O'LearyChief Financial Officer2026-09-19D31,49600Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Timothy O'LearyChief Financial Officer2026-09-19D61,72700Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Timothy O'LearyChief Financial Officer2026-09-19D27,3526159,462CommonForm 4 ↗
Timothy O'LearyChief Financial Officer2026-09-19A31,496——CommonForm 4 ↗
Timothy O'LearyChief Financial Officer2026-09-19A61,727——CommonForm 4 ↗
Marc CrisafulliDirector2026-10-01D4,29600Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Marc CrisafulliDirector2026-10-01A4,296——CommonForm 4 ↗
Christina FavillaDirector2026-10-01D4,29600Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Christina FavillaDirector2026-10-01D1,22989,586CommonForm 4 ↗
Christina FavillaDirector2026-10-01A4,296——CommonForm 4 ↗
Marietta DavisDirector2026-10-01D4,29600Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Marietta DavisDirector2026-10-01D1,15989,040CommonForm 4 ↗
Marietta DavisDirector2026-10-01A4,296——CommonForm 4 ↗
Michael PassillaDirector2026-10-01D4,29600Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Michael PassillaDirector2026-10-01D1,15989,040CommonForm 4 ↗
Michael PassillaDirector2026-10-01A4,296——CommonForm 4 ↗
Clayton MainDirector2026-10-01D4,29600Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Clayton MainDirector2026-10-01A4,296——CommonForm 4 ↗

Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.

03

Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025

ExecutiveAwardGrant dateThresholdTargetGrantedMaximumGrant-date fair value
Bradley MillerRSU———61,539——
Thomas PrioreRSU—————2,996,498
Bradley MillerRSU———52,301——
Timothy O'LearyRSU———138,462——
Timothy O'LearyPSU——138,461———
Bradley MillerRSU—————1,237,760
Timothy O'LearyRSU—————1,800,000
Bradley MillerPSU——61,538———
03b

Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type

Named executive officerTime-vested (RSU)Performance-vested (PSU)Options / SARs% performance-vested
Bradley Miller$1,237,760$0$00.0%
Thomas Priore2,996,498000.0%
Timothy O'Leary1,800,000000.0%

% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.

04

Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025

ExecutiveAwardShares unvestedExercise priceMarket value unvested
PriorePSU555,506—$3,027,508
Bradley MillerPSU123,077—670,770
Timothy O'LearyPSU401,642—2,188,949
05

Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis

our executive compensation programs are designed to attract, retain, and motivate executives of superior ability who are dedicated to the long-term interests of our stockholders. Under these programs, our NEOs are rewarded for the achievement of specific annual, long-term, and strategic goals, corporate goals, and the realization of increased stockholder value.

CEO STI target (% of salary)—
CEO LTI target (% of salary)—
Independent consultant—
Clawback policyTrue
Anti-hedgingTrue
Anti-pledgingTrue
06

Say-on-pay — recent advisory votes

Meeting yearMeeting dateForAgainstAbstainSupportOutcome
20262026-06-1147,579,2282,899,55640,34894.26%Passed
20252025-06-1351,873,6974,983,4498,53791.24%Passed
20242024-05-2250,957,48795,226099.81%Passed
20232023-05-2451,399,18764,4722,58299.87%Passed
20222022-05-2554,658,8992,191,0791,60096.15%Passed

Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.

Say-on-pay — history, company's computation

Meeting yearMeeting dateApproval — company's computation
20262026-06-1194.26%a
20252025-06-1391.24%b
20242024-05-2299.81%c

a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions are not considered votes cast and thus will not affect the outcome of this proposal.”.

b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions are not considered votes cast and thus will not affect the outcome of this proposal.”.

c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions are not considered votes cast and thus will not affect the outcome of this proposal.”.

Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.

07

CEO pay ratio

Ratio (CEO : median employee)—
CEO total compensation—
Median employee compensation—
08

Director compensation — fiscal year 2025

DirectorCash feesStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveAll otherTotal
Michael PassillaIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance$85,000$100,000$0$0$0$185,000
Marc CrisafulliIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance65,000100,000000165,000
Christina FavillaIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair)65,000100,000000165,000
Marietta DavisIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance60,000100,000000160,000
Clayton MainIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Newly elected40,000100,000000140,000
Thomas PrioreEmployee director000—00
John PrioreNot independent · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY000000
09

Board fee structure and ownership guideline

Annual cash retainer$60,000
Annual equity retainer$100,000
Per board meeting fee—
Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov)25,000 / 5,000 / 5,000
Stock ownership guideline—
09b

Total cost of the board

ComponentFY2025
Cash retainers and fees$315,000
Equity awards (grant-date value)$500,000
All other compensation$0
Total cost of the board$815,000

Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.

10b

Chief executive pay against the peer group

Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.

RankCompanyFYChief executiveSalaryStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveTotal
1Priority Technology Holdings, Inc.2025Thomas Priore$1,200,000$2,996,498$0$0$8,004,152

Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.

10d

Frequently asked questions

Who was the highest-paid executive at Priority Technology Holdings, Inc. in fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, Thomas Priore (Chief Executive Officer and Chairman) was the highest-paid executive at Priority Technology Holdings, Inc. in fiscal 2025, with total compensation of $8,004,152.
How did shareholders vote on Priority Technology Holdings, Inc.'s executive compensation?
As disclosed, 94.26% of shareholders supported Priority Technology Holdings, Inc.'s executive compensation in the latest say-on-pay vote.
How much does Priority Technology Holdings, Inc. spend in total on board compensation for fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, Priority Technology Holdings, Inc. reported total board compensation of $815,000 for fiscal 2025.

Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.

11

Source register

Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.

#SupportsDocumentFiledAccessionLocation in document
1Section 01, Thomas PrioreDEF 14A2026-04-280001653558-26-000090Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 8,004,152. Filing ↗machine: t5 · r2 · c19 · span 192936–192945
2Section 01, Timothy O'LearyDEF 14A2026-04-280001653558-26-000090Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,474,000. Filing ↗machine: t5 · r5 · c19 · span 201009–201018
3Section 01, Bradley MillerDEF 14A2026-04-280001653558-26-000090Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,791,760. Filing ↗machine: t5 · r8 · c19 · span 208895–208904
4Section 03, Bradley Miller RSUDEF 14A2026-04-280001653558-26-000090Section “EXECUTIVE OFFICERS AND BOARD OF DIRECTORS &” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 219617–219623
5Section 03, Thomas Priore RSUDEF 14A2026-04-280001653558-26-000090Section “Summary Compensation Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t5 · r2 · c9 · span 190887–190896
6Section 03, Bradley Miller RSUDEF 14A2026-04-280001653558-26-000090Section “EXECUTIVE OFFICERS AND BOARD OF DIRECTORS &” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 219527–219533
7Section 03, Timothy O'Leary RSUDEF 14A2026-04-280001653558-26-000090Section “EXECUTIVE OFFICERS AND BOARD OF DIRECTORS &” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 218547–218554
8Section 03, Timothy O'Leary PSUDEF 14A2026-04-280001653558-26-000090Section “EXECUTIVE OFFICERS AND BOARD OF DIRECTORS &” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 218652–218659
9Section 03, Bradley Miller RSUDEF 14A2026-04-280001653558-26-000090Section “Summary Compensation Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t5 · r8 · c9 · span 207218–207227
10Section 03, Timothy O'Leary RSUDEF 14A2026-04-280001653558-26-000090Section “Summary Compensation Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t5 · r5 · c9 · span 199332–199341
11Section 03, Bradley Miller PSUDEF 14A2026-04-280001653558-26-000090Section “EXECUTIVE OFFICERS AND BOARD OF DIRECTORS &” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 219721–219727
12Section 07, pay ratio10-K2026-03-100001653558-26-000066Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: —. Filing ↗
13Section 08, Michael PassillaDEF 14A2026-04-280001653558-26-000090Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 185,000. Filing ↗machine: t9 · r5 · c6 · span 286251–286376
14Section 08, Marc CrisafulliDEF 14A2026-04-280001653558-26-000090Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 165,000. Filing ↗machine: t9 · r2 · c6 · span 281239–281364
15Section 08, Christina FavillaDEF 14A2026-04-280001653558-26-000090Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 165,000. Filing ↗machine: t9 · r4 · c6 · span 284580–284705
16Section 08, Marietta DavisDEF 14A2026-04-280001653558-26-000090Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 160,000. Filing ↗machine: t9 · r3 · c6 · span 282908–283033
17Section 08, Clayton MainDEF 14A2026-04-280001653558-26-000090Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 140,000. Filing ↗machine: t9 · r6 · c6 · span 288124–288249
18Section 08, Thomas PrioreDEF 14A2026-04-280001653558-26-000090Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
19Section 08, John PrioreDEF 14A2026-04-280001653558-26-000090Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
20Section 02, Marietta Davis 2026-07-01Form 42026-07-230001653558-26-000112Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
21Section 02, Marietta Davis 2026-07-01Form 42026-07-230001653558-26-000112Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
22Section 02, Marc Crisafulli 2026-07-01Form 42026-07-230001653558-26-000118Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
23Section 02, Michael Passilla 2026-07-01Form 42026-07-230001653558-26-000114Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
24Section 02, Michael Passilla 2026-07-01Form 42026-07-230001653558-26-000114Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
25Section 02, Clayton Main 2026-07-01Form 42026-07-230001653558-26-000110Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
26Section 02, Clayton Main 2026-07-01Form 42026-07-230001653558-26-000110Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
27Section 02, Marietta Davis 2026-07-01Form 42026-07-230001653558-26-000112Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
28Section 02, Michael Passilla 2026-07-01Form 42026-07-230001653558-26-000114Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
29Section 02, Christina Favilla 2026-07-01Form 42026-07-230001653558-26-000116Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
30Section 02, Christina Favilla 2026-07-01Form 42026-07-230001653558-26-000116Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
31Section 02, Christina Favilla 2026-07-01Form 42026-07-230001653558-26-000116Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
32Section 02, Marc Crisafulli 2026-07-01Form 42026-07-230001653558-26-000118Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
33Section 02, Yi Sun 2026-08-01Form 42026-09-160001653558-26-000138Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
34Section 02, Yi Sun 2026-08-01Form 42026-09-160001653558-26-000138Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
35Section 02, Timothy O'Leary 2026-09-19Form 42026-09-220001653558-26-000141Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
36Section 02, Timothy O'Leary 2026-09-19Form 42026-09-220001653558-26-000141Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
37Section 02, Timothy O'Leary 2026-09-19Form 42026-09-220001653558-26-000141Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
38Section 02, Timothy O'Leary 2026-09-19Form 42026-09-220001653558-26-000141Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
39Section 02, Timothy O'Leary 2026-09-19Form 42026-09-220001653558-26-000141Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
40Section 02, Marc Crisafulli 2026-10-01Form 42026-10-050001653558-26-000150Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
41Section 02, Marc Crisafulli 2026-10-01Form 42026-10-050001653558-26-000150Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
42Section 02, Christina Favilla 2026-10-01Form 42026-10-050001653558-26-000144Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
43Section 02, Christina Favilla 2026-10-01Form 42026-10-050001653558-26-000144Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
44Section 02, Christina Favilla 2026-10-01Form 42026-10-050001653558-26-000144Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
45Section 02, Marietta Davis 2026-10-01Form 42026-10-050001653558-26-000148Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
46Section 02, Marietta Davis 2026-10-01Form 42026-10-050001653558-26-000148Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
47Section 02, Marietta Davis 2026-10-01Form 42026-10-050001653558-26-000148Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
48Section 02, Michael Passilla 2026-10-01Form 42026-10-050001653558-26-000146Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
49Section 02, Michael Passilla 2026-10-01Form 42026-10-050001653558-26-000146Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
50Section 02, Michael Passilla 2026-10-01Form 42026-10-050001653558-26-000146Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
51Section 02, Clayton Main 2026-10-01Form 42026-10-050001653558-26-000152Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
52Section 02, Clayton Main 2026-10-01Form 42026-10-050001653558-26-000152Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
53Section 06, 2026 voteForm 8-K2026-06-150001653558-26-000105Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.26% (votes for as printed: 47,579,228). Filing ↗
54Section 06, 2025 voteForm 8-K2025-06-130001653558-25-000079Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 91.24% (votes for as printed: 51,873,697). Filing ↗
55Section 06, 2024 voteForm 8-K2024-05-220001653558-24-000076Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.81% (votes for as printed: 50,957,487). Filing ↗
56Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed)Computed——Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1)
57Section 03b vehicle mix (computed)Computed——RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio
58Section 09b board cost (computed)Computed——Cash 315,000 + equity 500,000 + all other 0 = 815,000, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 815,000
59Priority Technology Holdings, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-280001653558-26-000090CEO total compensation as printed in Priority Technology Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,004,152. Filing ↗machine: t5 · r2 · c19 · span 192936–192945

The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.

You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.

Get the Priority Technology Holdings, Inc. Executive Compensation Report

$1,500

Buy the report - $1,500Both reports - $2,400
PRTH Peer Teardown Report