Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses TRAK in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named TRAK in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Randall Fields | $1,118,031 | $500,000 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $235,279 | $1,853,310 |
| Chief Executive Officer and Chairman of the Board | ||||||||
| John Merrill | 275,000 | 137,500 | 48,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 460,700 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Edward Clissold | 225,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 225,000 |
| General Counsel and Corporate Secretary | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Randall Fields | $1,853,310 | $1,759,811 | — | +93,499 |
| John Merrill | 460,700 | 460,700 | — | +0 |
| Edward Clissold | 225,000 | 225,000 | — | +0 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-10-07 | D | 7,500 | $15 | $112,283 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-10-13 | D | 1,500 | 15 | 22,107 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-10-13 | D | 1,640 | 14 | 23,653 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-10-13 | D | 4,360 | 14 | 62,883 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-10-20 | D | 7,500 | 15 | 116,003 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-10-28 | D | 1,000 | 15 | 15,177 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-10-28 | D | 3,800 | 15 | 58,059 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-10-28 | D | 2,700 | 15 | 40,494 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-11-03 | D | 7,500 | 15 | 112,595 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert W. Allen | Director | 2025-11-05 | A | 1,265 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-11-10 | D | 5,900 | 15 | 88,646 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-11-10 | D | 1,600 | 15 | 24,052 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-11-17 | D | 2,000 | 13 | 26,932 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-11-17 | D | 4,500 | 14 | 63,049 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-11-17 | D | 1,000 | 15 | 14,807 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-11-24 | A | 200,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-11-24 | D | 6,500 | 13 | 85,664 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-11-24 | D | 1,000 | 13 | 13,117 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-11-24 | D | 200,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-12-01 | D | 1,047 | 13 | 13,616 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-12-01 | D | 2,000 | 13 | 26,767 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-12-03 | D | 4,453 | 13 | 59,680 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-12-03 | D | 2,500 | 14 | 34,091 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-12-03 | D | 2,000 | 14 | 27,398 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-12-03 | D | 3,000 | 14 | 41,164 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-12-16 | D | 7,500 | 13 | 99,733 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-12-22 | D | 3,000 | 13 | 40,106 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ronald C. Hodge | Director | 2025-12-22 | D | 1,641 | 13 | 21,658 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ronald C. Hodge | Director | 2025-12-22 | D | 18,906 | 13 | 248,879 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-12-22 | D | 4,500 | 13 | 59,678 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ronald C. Hodge | Director | 2025-12-22 | A | 1,265 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-12-31 | D | 60,411 | 11 | 646,398 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-12-31 | D | 1,402 | 11 | 15,001 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert W. Allen | Director | 2025-12-31 | D | 8,280 | 11 | 88,596 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-12-31 | D | 2,500 | 12 | 29,310 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-12-31 | D | 7,500 | 12 | 92,587 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2025-12-31 | D | 5,000 | 12 | 61,343 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2026-01-14 | D | 2,900 | 11 | 31,451 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2026-01-14 | D | 3,600 | 11 | 39,883 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2026-01-14 | D | 1,000 | 11 | 11,094 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2026-01-20 | D | 2,500 | 11 | 27,424 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2026-01-20 | D | 5,000 | 11 | 54,553 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2026-01-26 | D | 7,500 | 11 | 83,057 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2026-02-02 | D | 5,000 | 10 | 52,349 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2026-02-02 | D | 2,500 | 11 | 27,515 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2026-02-09 | D | 4,500 | 11 | 47,788 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2026-02-09 | D | 3,000 | 10 | 31,426 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2026-02-19 | D | 4,500 | 9 | 40,793 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2026-02-19 | D | 3,000 | 9 | 26,471 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2026-02-24 | D | 2,200 | 9 | 18,706 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2026-02-24 | D | 5,300 | 8 | 44,186 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2026-03-02 | D | 2,500 | 9 | 21,375 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2026-03-02 | D | 2,500 | 9 | 21,546 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2026-03-02 | D | 2,500 | 9 | 21,875 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2026-03-09 | D | 3,500 | 9 | 29,964 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2026-03-12 | D | 4,000 | 8 | 32,240 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2026-03-16 | D | 1,428 | 8 | 11,493 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2026-03-16 | D | 6,072 | 8 | 48,859 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Randall K. Fields | Director | 2026-03-23 | D | 7,500 | 8 | 60,447 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Merrill | RSA | — | — | — | — | — | $48,200 |
Grant-level vehicle detail not disclosed.
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Randall Fields | RSU | 776,744 | — | $15,263,020 |
| John Merrill | RSU | 20,000 | — | 393,000 |
Our executive compensation programs are designed to attract, motivate, and retain our executive officers, who are critical to our success. Under these programs, our Named Executive Officers are rewarded for the achievement of our near- and longer-term financial and strategic goals, and for driving corporate financial performance and stability. The programs contain elements of cash and equity-based compensation and are designed to align the interests of our executives with those of our stockholders.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | — |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-11-19 | 9,385,685 | 60,891 | 127,044 | 99.36% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-11-19 | 9,385,685 | 60,891 | 127,044 | 99.36% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-11-17 | 14,104,352 | 530,011 | 16,629 | 96.38% | Passed |
| 2019 | 2019-11-11 | 8,111,581 | 40,920 | 21,265 | 99.5% | Passed |
| 2016 | 2016-10-26 | 13,004,675 | 734,941 | 13,959 | 94.65% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-11-19 | 99.36%a |
| 2025 | 2025-11-19 | 99.36%b |
| 2022 | 2022-11-17 | 96.38%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect on this Proposal No.”.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “If you do not give your broker or nominee specific instructions regarding such matters, your proxy will be deemed a "broker non-vote." Under Nevada law, abstentions and broker non-votes are not counted as votes cast on an item and therefore will not affect the outcome of any proposal presented in this proxy statement, although they are counted for purposes of determining whether there is a quorum present at the Annual Meeting.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | — |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert W. AllenIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) | $75,000 | $0 | $0 | — | $0 | $75,000 |
| Peter J. LarkinIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 75,000 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 75,000 |
| Ronald C. HodgeIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 75,000 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 75,000 |
| Randall K. FieldsEmployee director · Board Chair | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $75,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | — |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | — |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $225,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $0 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $225,000 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ReposiTrak | 2025 | Randall Fields | $1,118,031 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $1,853,310 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Randall Fields | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0001437749-25-030353 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,853,310. Filing ↗machine: span 147859–147868 |
| 2 | Section 01, John Merrill | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0001437749-25-030353 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 460,700. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c21 · span 157840–157847 |
| 3 | Section 01, Edward Clissold | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0001437749-25-030353 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 225,000. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c21 · span 165215–165222 |
| 4 | Section 03, John Merrill RSA | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0001437749-25-030353 | Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION &” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t12 · r4 · c13 · span 156844–156850 |
| 5 | Section 07, pay ratio | 10-K | 2025-09-29 | 0001437749-25-030050 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: —. Filing ↗ |
| 6 | Section 08, Robert W. Allen | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0001437749-25-030353 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 75,000. Filing ↗machine: t8 · r1 · c3 · span 97151–97157 |
| 7 | Section 08, Peter J. Larkin | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0001437749-25-030353 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 75,000. Filing ↗machine: t8 · r3 · c3 · span 100989–100995 |
| 8 | Section 08, Ronald C. Hodge | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0001437749-25-030353 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 75,000. Filing ↗machine: t8 · r2 · c3 · span 99070–99076 |
| 9 | Section 08, Randall K. Fields | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0001437749-25-030353 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 10 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-10-07 | Form 4 | 2025-10-07 | 0001143335-25-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 11 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-10-13 | Form 4 | 2025-10-16 | 0001143335-25-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 12 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-10-13 | Form 4 | 2025-10-16 | 0001143335-25-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-10-13 | Form 4 | 2025-10-16 | 0001143335-25-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-10-20 | Form 4 | 2025-10-21 | 0001143335-25-000013 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-10-28 | Form 4 | 2025-10-30 | 0001143335-25-000015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-10-28 | Form 4 | 2025-10-30 | 0001143335-25-000015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-10-28 | Form 4 | 2025-10-30 | 0001143335-25-000015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-11-03 | Form 4 | 2025-11-04 | 0001143335-25-000017 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 02, Robert W. Allen 2025-11-05 | Form 4 | 2025-12-29 | 0001027190-25-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-11-10 | Form 4 | 2025-11-12 | 0001143335-25-000018 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-11-10 | Form 4 | 2025-11-12 | 0001143335-25-000018 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-11-17 | Form 4 | 2025-11-21 | 0001143335-25-000020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-11-17 | Form 4 | 2025-11-21 | 0001143335-25-000020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-11-17 | Form 4 | 2025-11-21 | 0001143335-25-000020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-11-24 | Form 4 | 2025-11-25 | 0001143335-25-000022 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-11-24 | Form 4 | 2025-11-25 | 0001143335-25-000022 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-11-24 | Form 4 | 2025-11-25 | 0001143335-25-000022 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-11-24 | Form 4 | 2025-11-25 | 0001143335-25-000022 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-12-01 | Form 4 | 2025-12-03 | 0001143335-25-000024 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-12-01 | Form 4 | 2025-12-03 | 0001143335-25-000024 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-12-03 | Form 4 | 2025-12-10 | 0001143335-25-000026 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-12-03 | Form 4 | 2025-12-10 | 0001143335-25-000026 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-12-03 | Form 4 | 2025-12-10 | 0001143335-25-000026 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-12-03 | Form 4 | 2025-12-10 | 0001143335-25-000026 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-12-16 | Form 4 | 2025-12-17 | 0001143335-25-000028 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-12-22 | Form 4 | 2025-12-23 | 0001143335-25-000029 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Ronald C. Hodge 2025-12-22 | Form 4 | 2025-12-29 | 0001013944-25-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Ronald C. Hodge 2025-12-22 | Form 4 | 2025-12-29 | 0001013944-25-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-12-22 | Form 4 | 2025-12-23 | 0001143335-25-000029 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Ronald C. Hodge 2025-12-22 | Form 4 | 2025-12-29 | 0001013944-25-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-12-31 | Form 4 | 2026-01-07 | 0001143335-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-12-31 | Form 4 | 2026-01-07 | 0001143335-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Robert W. Allen 2025-12-31 | Form 4 | 2026-01-07 | 0001027190-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-12-31 | Form 4 | 2026-01-07 | 0001143335-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-12-31 | Form 4 | 2026-01-02 | 0001143335-26-000001 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2025-12-31 | Form 4 | 2026-01-07 | 0001143335-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2026-01-14 | Form 4 | 2026-01-16 | 0001143335-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2026-01-14 | Form 4 | 2026-01-16 | 0001143335-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2026-01-14 | Form 4 | 2026-01-16 | 0001143335-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2026-01-20 | Form 4 | 2026-01-22 | 0001143335-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2026-01-20 | Form 4 | 2026-01-22 | 0001143335-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2026-01-26 | Form 4 | 2026-01-27 | 0001143335-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2026-02-02 | Form 4 | 2026-02-04 | 0001143335-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2026-02-02 | Form 4 | 2026-02-04 | 0001143335-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2026-02-09 | Form 4 | 2026-02-10 | 0001143335-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2026-02-09 | Form 4 | 2026-02-10 | 0001143335-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2026-02-19 | Form 4 | 2026-02-20 | 0001143335-26-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2026-02-19 | Form 4 | 2026-02-20 | 0001143335-26-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2026-02-24 | Form 4 | 2026-02-26 | 0001143335-26-000014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2026-02-24 | Form 4 | 2026-02-26 | 0001143335-26-000014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2026-03-02 | Form 4 | 2026-03-04 | 0001143335-26-000016 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2026-03-02 | Form 4 | 2026-03-04 | 0001143335-26-000016 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2026-03-02 | Form 4 | 2026-03-04 | 0001143335-26-000016 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2026-03-09 | Form 4 | 2026-03-11 | 0001143335-26-000017 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2026-03-12 | Form 4 | 2026-03-16 | 0001143335-26-000018 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-18 | 0001143335-26-000020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-18 | 0001143335-26-000020 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, Randall K. Fields 2026-03-23 | Form 4 | 2026-03-23 | 0001143335-26-000022 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-11-20 | 0001437749-25-035832 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.36% (votes for as printed: 127,044). Filing ↗machine: span 3954–3961 |
| 70 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-11-20 | 0001437749-25-035832 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.36% (votes for as printed: 127,044). Filing ↗machine: span 3954–3961 |
| 71 | Section 06, 2022 vote | Form 8-K | 2022-11-17 | 0001851734-22-000689 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.38% (votes for as printed: 14,104,352). Filing ↗machine: span 27891–31403 |
| 72 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 73 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 225,000 + equity 0 + all other 0 = 225,000, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 225,000 |
| 74 | ReposiTrak (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0001437749-25-030353 | CEO total compensation as printed in ReposiTrak's own proxy. As printed: 1,853,310. Filing ↗machine: span 147859–147868 |