Companies Coeur Mining
Coeur Mining (CDE): executive pay, fiscal 2025
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Velarion Intel: free for 3 days, no card →Email me Coeur Mining’s executive pay brief as a PDF
You get it on this page the moment you ask, and a copy by email. Every figure is cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $4,108,972FY2023
- $4,387,806FY2024
- $6,646,601FY2025
CEO total pay was $6,646,601 in fiscal 2025, up from $4,387,806 in fiscal 2024.
FY2025: salary $850,000 · bonus $0 · stock awards $4,223,336 · option awards $0
Executives and directors
Frequently asked questions
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mitchell Krebs | $850,000 | $0 | $4,223,336 | $0 | $1,413,125 | $0 | $160,140 | $6,646,601 |
| Chairman, President & Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Michael Routledge | 525,000 | 0 | 1,778,538 | 0 | 689,850 | 0 | 72,349 | 3,065,737 |
| Executive Vice President & Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Thomas Whelan | 475,000 | 0 | 1,609,149 | 0 | 638,400 | 0 | 88,016 | 2,810,565 |
| Executive Vice President & Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Casey Nault | 425,000 | 0 | 1,439,771 | 0 | 558,450 | 0 | 67,036 | 2,490,257 |
| Executive Vice President, General Counsel & Secretary | ||||||||
| Aoife McGrath | 360,000 | 0 | 1,029,852 | 0 | 341,280 | 0 | 55,448 | 1,786,580 |
| Executive Vice President, Exploration | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mitchell Krebs | $6,646,601 | $4,387,806 | $4,108,972 | ↑ +2,258,795 |
| Michael Routledge | 3,065,737 | 2,218,594 | 2,067,984 | ↑ +847,143 |
| Thomas Whelan | 2,810,565 | 2,041,690 | 1,870,042 | ↑ +768,875 |
| Casey Nault | 2,490,257 | 1,788,378 | 1,709,858 | ↑ +701,879 |
| Aoife McGrath | 1,786,580 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
Our executive compensation program aligns with our strong pay-for-performance philosophy and ties a substantial portion of executive compensation to the achievement of annual and long-term strategic objectives. The program is designed to drive performance against critical strategic goals that create long-term stockholder value and to attract, motivate, and retain top executive talent.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Meridian |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mitchell Krebs | PSU | 2025-05-14 | 17,473 | 69,892 | — | 139,784 | $694,726 |
| Mitchell Krebs | RSU | 2025-05-14 | — | — | 186,378 | — | 1,377,333 |
| Aoife McGrath | PSU | 2025-05-14 | 8,522 | 34,086 | — | 68,172 | 355,176 |
| Aoife McGrath | RSU | 2025-05-14 | — | — | 45,448 | — | 335,861 |
| Casey Nault | PSU | 2025-05-14 | 5,957 | 23,827 | — | 47,654 | 236,840 |
| Thomas Whelan | PSU | 2025-05-14 | 6,658 | 26,630 | — | 53,260 | 264,702 |
| Michael Routledge | PSU | 2025-05-14 | 14,717 | 58,866 | — | 117,732 | 613,384 |
| Aoife McGrath | PSU | 2025-05-14 | 4,261 | 17,043 | — | 34,086 | 169,407 |
| Michael Routledge | PSU | 2025-05-14 | 7,358 | 29,433 | — | 58,866 | 292,564 |
| Mitchell Krebs | PSU | 2025-05-14 | 34,946 | 139,784 | — | 279,568 | 1,456,549 |
| Michael Routledge | RSU | 2025-05-14 | — | — | 78,488 | — | 580,026 |
| Thomas Whelan | PSU | 2025-05-14 | 13,315 | 53,259 | — | 106,518 | 554,959 |
| Thomas Whelan | RSU | 2025-05-14 | — | — | 71,013 | — | 524,786 |
| Casey Nault | RSU | 2025-05-14 | — | — | 63,538 | — | 469,546 |
| Casey Nault | PSU | 2025-05-14 | 11,913 | 47,653 | — | 95,306 | 496,544 |
| Michael Routledge | PSU | 2025-05-14 | 7,358 | 29,433 | — | 58,866 | 292,564 |
| Thomas Whelan | PSU | 2025-05-14 | 6,658 | 26,630 | — | 53,260 | 264,702 |
| Mitchell Krebs | PSU | 2025-05-14 | 17,473 | 69,892 | — | 139,784 | 694,726 |
| Aoife McGrath | PSU | 2025-05-14 | 4,261 | 17,043 | — | 34,086 | 169,407 |
| Casey Nault | PSU | 2025-05-14 | 5,957 | 23,827 | — | 47,654 | 236,840 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mitchell Krebs | $1,377,333 | $2,846,001 | $0 | 67.4% |
| Aoife McGrath | 335,861 | 693,990 | 0 | 67.4% |
| Casey Nault | 469,546 | 970,224 | 0 | 67.4% |
| Thomas Whelan | 524,786 | 1,084,363 | 0 | 67.4% |
| Michael Routledge | 580,026 | 1,198,512 | 0 | 67.4% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aoife McGrath | RSU | 124,840 | — | $2,225,897 |
| Casey Nault | RSU | 186,484 | — | 3,325,010 |
| Thomas Whelan | RSU | 206,310 | — | 3,678,507 |
| Michael Routledge | RSU | 230,362 | — | 4,107,354 |
| Aoife McGrath | PSU | 298,988 | — | 5,330,956 |
| Casey Nault | PSU | 452,745 | — | 8,072,443 |
| Thomas Whelan | PSU | 496,501 | — | 8,852,613 |
| Mitchell Krebs | RSU | 514,233 | — | 9,168,774 |
| Michael Routledge | PSU | 559,273 | — | 9,971,838 |
| Mitchell Krebs | PSU | 1,232,737 | — | 21,979,701 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| J. Kenneth ThompsonIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Compensation and Leadership Development (Chair) | $159,230 | $91,634 | $0 | — | $0 | $250,864 |
| Linda L. AdamanyIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation and Leadership Development | 125,000 | 91,634 | 0 | — | 0 | 216,634 |
| Jeane L. HullIndependent · Compensation and Leadership Development · Environmental, Health, Safety and Corporate Responsibility (Chair) | 125,000 | 91,634 | 0 | — | 0 | 216,634 |
| Robert E. MellorIndependent · Compensation and Leadership Development · Not standing for re-election | 115,000 | 91,634 | 0 | — | 0 | 206,634 |
| Eduardo LunaIndependent · Audit · Environmental, Health, Safety and Corporate Responsibility | 100,000 | 91,634 | 0 | — | 0 | 191,634 |
| Paramita DasIndependent · Audit · Environmental, Health, Safety and Corporate Responsibility | 100,000 | 91,634 | 0 | — | 0 | 191,634 |
| N. Eric FierIndependent · Audit · Departed during FY | 88,000 | 80,639 | 0 | — | 0 | 168,639 |
| Pierre BeaudoinIndependent · Environmental, Health, Safety and Corporate Responsibility | 88,000 | 80,639 | 0 | — | 0 | 168,639 |
| Randolph E. GressIndependent · Departed during FY | 43,063 | 91,634 | 0 | — | 0 | 134,697 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $100,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $110,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 25,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $5 |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $943,293 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $802,716 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,746,009 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names Coeur Mining as a peer
Companies that benchmark against CDE
5 companies name CDE as a compensation peer
- Applied Digital Corp.APLDFY2026
- COMPASS MINERALS INTERNATIONAL INCCMPFY2025
- HECLA MINING CO/DE/HLFY2025
- NOVAGOLD RESOURCES INCNGFY2025
- SSR MINING INC.SSRMFY2025
Each company listed discloses CDE in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named CDE in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
The companies Coeur Mining names as compensation peers that name it back in their own disclosed peer groups.
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Coeur Mining | 2025 | Mitchell Krebs | $850,000 | $4,223,336 | $0 | $1,413,125 | $6,646,601 |
| 2 | Hecla Mining Company | 2025 | Rob Krcmarov | 850,000 | 2,800,534 | 0 | 1,598,850 | 5,453,167 |
| — | Canada | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Centerra Gold Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Alamos Gold Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | B2Gold Corp. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Dundee Precious Metals Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Eldorado Gold Corporation | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Equinox Gold Corp. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | First Majestic Silver Corp. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Iamgold Corporation | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | OceanaGold Corporation | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Pan American Silver Corp. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | SSR Mining Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coeur Mining | 133% | PSU 60 · Restricted Stock 40 | Yes — Three-Year Change in Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Meridian |
| Alamos Gold Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| B2Gold Corp. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Canada | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Centerra Gold Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Dundee Precious Metals Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Eldorado Gold Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Equinox Gold Corp. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| First Majestic Silver Corp. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Hecla Mining Company | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Iamgold Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| OceanaGold Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Pan American Silver Corp. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| SSR Mining Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-12 | 428,071,901 | 7,773,165 | 1,108,941 | 98.22% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-14 | 376,260,533 | 8,684,262 | 1,170,725 | 97.74% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-14 | 221,226,932 | 7,633,133 | 736,924 | 96.66% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-09 | 183,521,344 | 6,347,308 | 436,241 | 96.66% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-10 | 158,220,827 | 7,380,600 | 2,213,992 | 95.54% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-11 | 141,213,905 | 6,656,849 | 485,342 | 95.5% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-12 | 98.22%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-14 | 97.74%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-14 | 96.66%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “) 3 Approval of an amendment to the Company's Certificate of Incorporation to limit the liability of certain officers as permitted by law Majority of outstanding shares of common stock Same as vote Against Same as vote Against 4 Advisory resolution to approve named executive officer compensation Majority of votes cast for the action None 1 No effect 1 Under Delaware law, abstentions and broker no-non votes are not counted as votes cast.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Approval of an amendment to the Plan to extend the term of the Plan and increase the number of shares of common stock reserved for issuance under the Plan by 19 million Majority of votes cast for the action None (1) No effect 4 Advisory resolution to approve named executive officer compensation Majority of votes cast for the action None (1) No effect (1) Under Delaware law, abstentions are not counted as votes cast.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “2 Ratification of independent auditors for 2024 Majority of votes cast for the action None (1) N/A (broker non-votes are not expected) 3 Advisory vote to approve named executive officer compensation Majority of votes cast for the action None (1) No effect (1) Under Delaware law, abstentions are not counted as votes cast.”.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 83 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $6,646,601 |
| Median employee compensation | $79,655 |
Insider trades since the proxy
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
Sources (45 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Mitchell Krebs. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 76. As printed: 6,646,601. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Michael Routledge. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 3,065,737. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Thomas Whelan. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,810,565. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Casey Nault. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,490,257. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Aoife McGrath. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,786,580. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Mitchell Krebs PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Mitchell Krebs RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Aoife McGrath PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Aoife McGrath RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Casey Nault PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Thomas Whelan PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Michael Routledge PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Aoife McGrath PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Michael Routledge PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Mitchell Krebs PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Michael Routledge RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Thomas Whelan PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Thomas Whelan RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Casey Nault RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Casey Nault PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Michael Routledge PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Thomas Whelan PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Mitchell Krebs PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Aoife McGrath PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Casey Nault PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 83 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 08, J. Kenneth Thompson. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 250,864. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Linda L. Adamany. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 216,634. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Jeane L. Hull. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 216,634. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Robert E. Mellor. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 206,634. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Eduardo Luna. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 191,634. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Paramita Das. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 191,634. View filing ↗
- Section 08, N. Eric Fier. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 168,639. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Pierre Beaudoin. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 168,639. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Randolph E. Gress. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 134,697. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2026 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2026-05-13. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.22% (votes for as printed: 428,071,901). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-05-14. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.74% (votes for as printed: 376,260,533). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2024 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2024-05-16. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.66% (votes for as printed: 221,226,932). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 943,293 + equity 802,716 + all other 0 = 1,746,009, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- Coeur Mining (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. CEO total compensation as printed in Coeur Mining's own proxy. As printed: 6,646,601. View filing ↗
- Hecla Mining Company, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. CEO total compensation as printed in Hecla Mining Company's own proxy. As printed: 5,453,167. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Hecla Mining Company reciprocity. DEF 14A. Hecla Mining Company names Coeur Mining in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, SSR Mining Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. SSR Mining Inc. names Coeur Mining in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗