CEO Warren Kanders was paid $6,789,841 in fiscal year 2025, ↑ up 3.9% from fiscal year 2024 (SEC filing 0001104659-26-048191 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$6,789,841 ↑ Warren Kanders total, FY2025 | — CEO pay percentile vs peers | — CEO-to-median pay ratio | — Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year
CDRE's next annual pay disclosure, estimated April 24, 2027.est. Filing ↗
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Warren Kanders | $1,700,000 | $2,244,000 | $1,314,920 | $1,317,868 | $0 | $0 | $213,054 | $6,789,841 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Brad Williams | 700,000 | 924,000 | 541,454 | 542,655 | 0 | 0 | 37,673 | 2,745,782 |
| President | ||||||||
| Blaine Browers | 625,000 | 770,000 | 451,212 | 452,211 | 0 | 0 | 37,433 | 2,335,856 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Warren Kanders | $6,789,841 | $6,532,418 | $5,056,207 | ↑ +257,423 |
| Brad Williams | 2,745,782 | 2,588,054 | 2,074,514 | ↑ +157,728 |
| Blaine Browers | 2,335,856 | 1,964,551 | 1,672,777 | ↑ +371,305 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
You have just read Cadre Holdings, Inc.'s Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper CDRE reports.
We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
Get the Cadre Holdings, Inc. Peer Teardown Report
$6,789,841 Warren Kanders total, FY2025
$199
The free page is the headline. The teardown reads every company in the disclosed peer group on its own numbers.
Data as of August 26, 2026 · Source: 0001104659-26-048191 · Velarion Executive Compensation Database, deposited on Zenodo (doi:10.5281/zenodo.22283855).
Reports for CDRE
Every report below is generated from the same filings as the free brief above, at the moment of purchase. What each one adds:
Order CDRE
Pick the report, add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, and pay by card on Stripe.
How we handle your data → Privacy
The list of companies that name CDRE as a peer is temporarily unavailable — recheck shortly.
Get the Cadre Holdings, Inc. Executive Compensation Report
$1,500
One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.
| Director | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Deborah A. DeCotis | Independent Director | $211,880 |
| Gianmaria C. Delzanno | Former director (through FY2025) | $242,386 |
| Hamish Norton | Independent Director | $226,880 |
| Mary Kissel | Independent Director | — |
| Nicholas Sokolow | Independent Director | — |
| William Quigley | Independent Director | $240,628 |
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Warren B. Kanders | Director | 2026-06-15 | D | 100,000 | $30 | $3,003,000 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Warren B. Kanders | Director | 2026-06-16 | D | 100,000 | 28 | 2,819,000 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Brad Williams | PRESIDENT | 2026-06-16 | A | 136,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Brad Williams | PRESIDENT | 2026-06-16 | A | 57,500 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Blaine Browers | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-06-16 | A | 48,500 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Warren B. Kanders | Director | 2026-06-16 | A | 373,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Blaine Browers | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-06-16 | A | 69,500 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Nicholas Sokolow | Director | 2026-06-16 | A | 17,393 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Warren B. Kanders | Director | 2026-06-16 | A | 616,500 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Warren B. Kanders | Director | 2026-06-16 | A | 496,500 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Hamish Norton | Director | 2026-06-16 | A | 17,393 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| William Quigley | Director | 2026-06-16 | A | 17,393 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mary Kissel | Director | 2026-06-16 | A | 17,393 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Blaine Browers | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-06-16 | A | 115,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Warren B. Kanders | Director | 2026-06-16 | A | 261,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Brad Williams | PRESIDENT | 2026-06-16 | A | 109,500 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Brad Williams | PRESIDENT | 2026-06-16 | A | 82,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Blaine Browers | CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | 2026-06-16 | A | 92,500 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Warren B. Kanders | Director | 2026-06-17 | D | 25,000 | 29 | 717,000 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Warren B. Kanders | Director | 2026-06-18 | D | 25,000 | 28 | 696,500 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Warren B. Kanders | Director | 2026-06-22 | D | 50,000 | 27 | 1,371,500 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Brad Williams | PRESIDENT | 2026-08-17 | A | 45,972 | 21 | 943,805 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Brad Williams | PRESIDENT | 2026-08-17 | D | 45,972 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Brad Williams | PRESIDENT | 2026-08-17 | D | 88,638 | 33 | 2,946,327 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Brad Williams | PRESIDENT | 2026-08-17 | D | 104 | 34 | 3,571 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Brad Williams | PRESIDENT | 2026-08-17 | D | 42,770 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Brad Williams | PRESIDENT | 2026-08-17 | A | 42,770 | 23 | 1,002,957 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Warren B. Kanders | Director | 2026-08-24 | D | 34,569 | 34 | 1,163,247 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Warren B. Kanders | Director | 2026-08-24 | D | 65,431 | 33 | 2,172,309 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Warren B. Kanders | Director | 2026-08-25 | D | 44,655 | 32 | 1,441,463 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Warren B. Kanders | Director | 2026-08-25 | D | 55,345 | 32 | 1,745,581 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Williams | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | $541,454 |
| Warren Kanders | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | 1,314,920 |
| Blaine Browers | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | 451,212 |
Grant-level vehicle detail not disclosed.
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Warren Kanders | Option | 70,454 | 34.66 | — |
| Blaine Browers | RSU | 150,000 | — | 4,845,000 |
| Brad Williams | RSU | 200,000 | — | 8,168,000 |
| Brad Williams | RSU | 15,510 | — | 633,428 |
| Brad Williams | RSU | 4,191 | — | 171,160 |
| Blaine Browers | RSU | 3,393 | — | 138,570 |
| Brad Williams | Option | 28,409 | 34.66 | — |
| Blaine Browers | RSU | 6,564 | — | 268,073 |
| Blaine Browers | Option | 20,682 | 34.66 | — |
| Blaine Browers | RSU | 12,925 | — | 527,857 |
| Blaine Browers | Option | 12,405 | 20.53 | — |
| Blaine Browers | Option | 1,984,144 | 19.1 | — |
| Warren Kanders | RSU | 37,666 | — | 1,538,279 |
| Warren Kanders | RSU | 22,360 | — | 913,182 |
| Warren Kanders | RSU | 11,455 | — | 467,822 |
| Warren Kanders | Option | 41,886 | 20.53 | — |
| Brad Williams | RSU | 9,016 | — | 368,213 |
| Brad Williams | Option | 15,324 | 20.53 | — |
Cadre has designed, and intends to modify as necessary or appropriate, its compensation and benefits program to attract, retain, incentivize and reward deeply talented and qualified executives who share its philosophy and desire to work towards achieving Cadre's goals. Cadre believes its compensation program should promote the success of the company and align executive incentives with the long-term interests of its shareholders.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | — |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | False |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-29 | — | — | — | — | — |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-29 | —a |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | — |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gianmaria C. DelzannoIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Audit · Compensation · Nominating/Governance (Chair) · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FYDeparted the Cadre Holdings board; confirmed directly by the director 2026-09-02 (see correction_evidence). Post-dates the FY2025 proxy, which still seats him. | $95,000 | $0 | $146,880 | $0 | $506 | $242,386 |
| William QuigleyIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 92,500 | 0 | 146,880 | 0 | 1,248 | 240,628 |
| Hamish NortonIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating/Governance | 80,000 | 0 | 146,880 | 0 | 0 | 226,880 |
| Deborah A. DeCotisIndependent · Compensation · Not standing for re-election | 65,000 | 0 | 146,880 | 0 | 0 | 211,880 |
| Mary KisselIndependent · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nicholas SokolowIndependent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Warren B. KandersEmployee director · Board Chair | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $65,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $161,600 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 27,500 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $332,500 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $0 |
| All other compensation | $1,754 |
| Total cost of the board | $334,254 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cadre Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Warren Kanders | $1,700,000 | $1,314,920 | $1,317,868 | $0 | $6,789,841 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Warren Kanders | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001104659-26-048191 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 6,789,841. Filing ↗machine: t4 · r2 · c53 · span 245198–245207 |
| 2 | Section 01, Brad Williams | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001104659-26-048191 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,745,782. Filing ↗machine: t4 · r5 · c53 · span 260658–260667 |
| 3 | Section 01, Blaine Browers | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001104659-26-048191 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,335,856. Filing ↗machine: t4 · r8 · c53 · span 276101–276110 |
| 4 | Section 03, Brad Williams OTHER | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001104659-26-048191 | Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t4 · r5 · c23 · span 257892–257899 |
| 5 | Section 03, Warren Kanders OTHER | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001104659-26-048191 | Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t4 · r2 · c23 · span 242427–242436 |
| 6 | Section 03, Blaine Browers OTHER | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001104659-26-048191 | Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t4 · r8 · c23 · span 273335–273342 |
| 7 | Section 07, pay ratio | 10-K | 2026-03-10 | 0001104659-26-025862 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: —. Filing ↗ |
| 8 | Section 08, Gianmaria C. Delzanno | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001104659-26-048191 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 242,386. Filing ↗machine: t2 · r1 · c41 · span 179551–179558 |
| 9 | Section 08, William Quigley | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001104659-26-048191 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 240,628. Filing ↗machine: t2 · r2 · c41 · span 183761–183768 |
| 10 | Section 08, Hamish Norton | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001104659-26-048191 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 226,880. Filing ↗machine: t2 · r3 · c41 · span 187996–188003 |
| 11 | Section 08, Deborah A. DeCotis | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001104659-26-048191 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 211,880. Filing ↗machine: t2 · r4 · c41 · span 192211–192218 |
| 12 | Section 08, Mary Kissel | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001104659-26-048191 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 08, Nicholas Sokolow | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001104659-26-048191 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 08, Warren B. Kanders | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001104659-26-048191 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 02, Warren B. Kanders 2026-06-15 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001104659-26-075232 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 02, Warren B. Kanders 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001104659-26-075232 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 02, Brad Williams 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001104659-26-075741 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 02, Brad Williams 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001104659-26-075741 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 02, Blaine Browers 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001104659-26-075743 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 02, Warren B. Kanders 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001104659-26-075735 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 02, Blaine Browers 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001104659-26-075743 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 02, Nicholas Sokolow 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001104659-26-075748 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 02, Warren B. Kanders 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001104659-26-075735 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, Warren B. Kanders 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001104659-26-075735 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Hamish Norton 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001104659-26-075750 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, William Quigley 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001104659-26-075753 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Mary Kissel 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001104659-26-075755 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, Blaine Browers 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001104659-26-075743 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, Warren B. Kanders 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001104659-26-075735 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, Brad Williams 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001104659-26-075741 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Brad Williams 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001104659-26-075741 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, Blaine Browers 2026-06-16 | Form 4 | 2026-06-18 | 0001104659-26-075743 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Warren B. Kanders 2026-06-17 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001104659-26-075232 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Warren B. Kanders 2026-06-18 | Form 4 | 2026-06-23 | 0001104659-26-076823 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Warren B. Kanders 2026-06-22 | Form 4 | 2026-06-23 | 0001104659-26-076823 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Brad Williams 2026-08-17 | Form 4 | 2026-08-19 | 0001104659-26-098781 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Brad Williams 2026-08-17 | Form 4 | 2026-08-19 | 0001104659-26-098781 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Brad Williams 2026-08-17 | Form 4 | 2026-08-19 | 0001104659-26-098781 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Brad Williams 2026-08-17 | Form 4 | 2026-08-19 | 0001104659-26-098781 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Brad Williams 2026-08-17 | Form 4 | 2026-08-19 | 0001104659-26-098781 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Brad Williams 2026-08-17 | Form 4 | 2026-08-19 | 0001104659-26-098781 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Warren B. Kanders 2026-08-24 | Form 4 | 2026-08-26 | 0001104659-26-101500 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Warren B. Kanders 2026-08-24 | Form 4 | 2026-08-26 | 0001104659-26-101500 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Warren B. Kanders 2026-08-25 | Form 4 | 2026-08-26 | 0001104659-26-101500 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Warren B. Kanders 2026-08-25 | Form 4 | 2026-08-26 | 0001104659-26-101500 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-04-24 | 0001104659-26-048191 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: —. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 48 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 332,500 + equity 0 + all other 1,754 = 334,254, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 334,254 |
| 49 | Cadre Holdings, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001104659-26-048191 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cadre Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,789,841. Filing ↗machine: t4 · r2 · c53 · span 245198–245207 |
The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.
Get the Cadre Holdings, Inc. Executive Compensation Report
$1,500