CEO John Hadjipateras was paid $6,311,926 in fiscal year 2026, ↑ up 19.0% from fiscal year 2025, the 71st percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001104659-26-087088 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$6,311,926 ↑ John Hadjipateras total, FY2026 | 71st CEO pay percentile vs peers | — CEO-to-median pay ratio | 87.54% Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year
LPG's next annual pay disclosure, estimated August 1, 2027.est. Filing ↗
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Hadjipateras | $750,000 | $1,316,000 | $2,876,051 | $0 | $1,359,375 | $0 | $10,500 | $6,311,926 |
| President, Chairman, and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Tim Hansen | 644,248 | 1,048,234 | 1,456,714 | 0 | 1,167,699 | 0 | 151,357 | 4,468,252 |
| Chief Commercial Officer | ||||||||
| Theodore Young | 600,000 | 1,053,500 | 1,673,330 | 0 | 1,087,500 | 0 | 10,500 | 4,424,830 |
| Treasurer and Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| John Lycouris | 600,000 | 1,053,500 | 1,464,164 | 0 | 1,087,500 | 0 | 10,500 | 4,215,664 |
| Head of Energy Transition and Chief Executive Officer, Dorian LPG (USA) LLC | ||||||||
| Alexander Hadjipateras | 425,000 | 744,100 | 1,037,101 | — | 770,313 | — | 10,500 | 2,987,014 |
| Chief Operating Officer, Senior Executive Vice President Dorian LPG (USA) LLC and Managing Director Dorian LPG Management Corp. | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2026 total | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | Δ FY2025→2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Hadjipateras | $6,311,926 | $5,304,620 | $4,296,185 | ↑ +1,007,306 |
| Tim Hansen | 4,468,252 | 2,283,918 | 2,077,534 | ↑ +2,184,334 |
| Theodore Young | 4,424,830 | 2,390,505 | 2,049,790 | ↑ +2,034,325 |
| John Lycouris | 4,215,664 | 2,279,025 | 2,001,200 | ↑ +1,936,639 |
| Alexander Hadjipateras | 2,987,014 | 1,854,062 | 1,552,820 | ↑ +1,132,952 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
You have just read Dorian LPG's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper LPG reports.
We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
How we handle your data → Privacy
The list of companies that name LPG as a peer is temporarily unavailable — recheck shortly.
One page per officer: the same table above, read for one person at a time — his own figure and every fiscal year the register holds.
| Executive | Role | FY2026 total |
|---|---|---|
| Alexander Hadjipateras | COO | $2,987,014 |
| John Hadjipateras | CEO | $6,311,926 |
| John Lycouris | Executive | $4,215,664 |
| Theodore Young | CFO | $4,424,830 |
| Tim Hansen | CCO | $4,468,252 |
One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.
| Director | Role | FY2026 total |
|---|---|---|
| Christina Tan | Independent Director | $222,266 |
| Malcolm McAvity | Independent Director | $228,593 |
| Marit Lunde | Independent Director | $222,266 |
| Mark Ross | Independent Director | $206,534 |
| Øivind Lorentzen | Independent Director | $215,939 |
| Ted Kalborg | Independent Director | $223,771 |
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexander C. Hadjipateras | RSU | 2025-08-05 | — | — | 25,613 | — | $787,856 |
| John C. Hadjipateras | PSU | 2025-08-05 | 4,440 | 8,879 | — | 17,758 | 418,112 |
| Tim Hansen | RSU | 2025-08-05 | — | — | 35,976 | — | 1,106,622 |
| John Lycouris | PSU | 2025-08-05 | 2,260 | 4,520 | — | 9,040 | 139,035 |
| Theodore Young | PSU | 2025-08-05 | 2,583 | 5,166 | — | 10,332 | 243,267 |
| Alexander C. Hadjipateras | PSU | 2025-08-05 | 1,601 | 3,201 | — | 6,402 | 98,463 |
| John C. Hadjipateras | RSU | 2025-08-05 | — | — | 71,029 | — | 2,184,852 |
| Tim Hansen | PSU | 2025-08-05 | 2,249 | 4,497 | — | 8,994 | 211,764 |
| John Lycouris | PSU | 2025-08-05 | 2,260 | 4,520 | — | 9,040 | 212,847 |
| John Lycouris | RSU | 2025-08-05 | — | — | 36,160 | — | 1,112,282 |
| Theodore Young | RSU | 2025-08-05 | — | — | 41,326 | — | 1,271,188 |
| Alexander C. Hadjipateras | PSU | 2025-08-05 | 1,601 | 3,202 | — | 6,404 | 150,782 |
| John C. Hadjipateras | PSU | 2025-08-05 | 4,439 | 8,878 | — | 17,756 | 273,087 |
| Tim Hansen | PSU | 2025-08-05 | 2,249 | 4,497 | — | 8,994 | 138,328 |
| Theodore Young | PSU | 2025-08-05 | 2,583 | 5,165 | — | 10,330 | 158,875 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexander C. Hadjipateras | $787,856 | $249,245 | $0 | 24.0% |
| John C. Hadjipateras | 2,184,852 | 691,199 | 0 | 24.0% |
| Tim Hansen | 1,106,622 | 350,092 | 0 | 24.0% |
| John Lycouris | 1,112,282 | 351,882 | 0 | 24.0% |
| Theodore Young | 1,271,188 | 402,142 | 0 | 24.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hadjipateras | RSU | 47,352 | — | $1,619,438 |
| Hadjipateras | RSU | 10,000 | — | 342,000 |
| Hadjipateras | RSU | 28,166 | — | 963,277 |
| Theodore Young | RSU | 27,550 | — | 942,210 |
| John Lycouris | RSU | 24,106 | — | 824,425 |
| Tim Hansen | RSU | 23,984 | — | 820,253 |
| Hadjipateras | RSU | 17,075 | — | 583,965 |
| Hadjipateras | RSU | 13,318 | — | 455,476 |
| Theodore Young | RSU | 11,000 | — | 376,200 |
| John Lycouris | RSU | 10,000 | — | 342,000 |
| Tim Hansen | RSU | 8,333 | — | 284,989 |
| Theodore Young | RSU | 7,748 | — | 264,982 |
| John Lycouris | RSU | 6,780 | — | 231,876 |
| Tim Hansen | RSU | 6,746 | — | 230,713 |
| Hadjipateras | RSU | 4,802 | — | 164,228 |
Our executive compensation program is crafted to attract, retain, and motivate top-tier leaders who drive our company’s strategic goals. We aim to foster a culture of performance, alignment, and accountability while ensuring our pay practices remain competitive and adaptable to the unique demands of our industry.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | — |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | — |
| Anti-pledging | — |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-09-05 | 22,773,361 | 3,242,848 | 769,215 | 87.54% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-09-20 | 25,563,426 | 2,503,804 | 111,199 | 91.08% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-09-13 | 22,884,427 | 2,027,994 | 140,357 | 91.86% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-09-27 | 26,281,078 | 1,913,834 | 213,873 | 93.21% | Passed |
| 2020 | 2020-10-28 | 39,727,840 | 1,670,249 | 734,224 | 95.97% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-09-05 | 87.54%a |
| 2024 | 2024-09-20 | 91.08%b |
| 2023 | 2023-09-13 | 91.86%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Malcolm McAvityIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) · Audit | $0 | $228,593 | — | — | — | $228,593 |
| Ted KalborgIndependent · Compensation (Chair) | 0 | 223,771 | — | — | — | 223,771 |
| Marit LundeIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Compensation | 0 | 222,266 | — | — | — | 222,266 |
| Christina TanIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Audit | 0 | 222,266 | — | — | — | 222,266 |
| Øivind LorentzenIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 0 | 215,939 | — | — | — | 215,939 |
| Mark RossIndependent · Compensation · Audit | 0 | 206,534 | — | — | — | 206,534 |
| John C. LycourisEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| John C. HadjipaterasEmployee director · Board Chair | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $0 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $155,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 15,000 / 15,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2026 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $0 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,319,369 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,319,369 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Dorian LPG names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Dorian LPG.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oceaneering International, Inc. | 2025 | Roderick Larson | $910,000 | $2,027,796 | $0 | $4,282,425 | $7,735,670 |
| 2 | Matson, Inc. | 2025 | Matthew Cox | 963,696 | 4,016,507 | 0 | 1,231,344 | 6,490,287 |
| 3 | Dorian LPG | 2026 | John Hadjipateras | 750,000 | 2,876,051 | 0 | 1,359,375 | 6,311,926 |
| 4 | Bristow Group, Inc. | 2025 | Christopher Bradshaw | 800,000 | 3,584,607 | 0 | 1,291,200 | 5,706,605 |
| 5 | Helix Energy Solutions Group, Inc. | 2025 | Owen Kratz | 800,000 | 3,838,519 | 0 | 420,000 | 5,067,269 |
| 6 | International Seaways, Inc. | 2025 | Lois Zabrocky | 800,000 | 2,618,159 | 0 | 1,037,000 | 4,505,569 |
| 7 | SEACOR Marine Holdings Inc. | 2025 | John Gellert | 600,000 | 1,360,322 | 0 | 0 | 2,724,322 |
| 8 | Pangaea Logistics Solutions Ltd. | 2025 | Mark Filanowski | 600,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,237,359 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dorian LPG | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Bristow Group, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Helix Energy Solutions Group, Inc. | 35% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — TSR relative to performance peer group | WTW (Willis Towers Watson) |
| International Seaways, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Matson, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Pay Governance LLC |
| Oceaneering International, Inc. | 124% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Pangaea Logistics Solutions Ltd. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Lyons, Benenson & Company, Inc. |
| SEACOR Marine Holdings Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, John Hadjipateras | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 52. As printed: 6,311,926. Filing ↗machine: span 666994–667003 |
| 2 | Section 01, Tim Hansen | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 52. As printed: 4,468,252. Filing ↗machine: span 725992–726001 |
| 3 | Section 01, Theodore Young | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 52. As printed: 4,424,830. Filing ↗machine: span 706156–706165 |
| 4 | Section 01, John Lycouris | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 52. As printed: 4,215,664. Filing ↗machine: span 686636–686645 |
| 5 | Section 01, Alexander Hadjipateras | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 52. As printed: 2,987,014. Filing ↗ |
| 6 | Section 03, Alexander C. Hadjipateras RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 941831–941838 |
| 7 | Section 03, John C. Hadjipateras PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 821826–821833 |
| 8 | Section 03, Tim Hansen RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 913342–913351 |
| 9 | Section 03, John Lycouris PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 844684–844691 |
| 10 | Section 03, Theodore Young PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 879012–879019 |
| 11 | Section 03, Alexander C. Hadjipateras PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 930344–930350 |
| 12 | Section 03, John C. Hadjipateras RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 827323–827332 |
| 13 | Section 03, Tim Hansen PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 907408–907415 |
| 14 | Section 03, John Lycouris PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 850199–850206 |
| 15 | Section 03, John Lycouris RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 856133–856142 |
| 16 | Section 03, Theodore Young RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 884509–884518 |
| 17 | Section 03, Alexander C. Hadjipateras PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 936323–936330 |
| 18 | Section 03, John C. Hadjipateras PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 815873–815880 |
| 19 | Section 03, Tim Hansen PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 901893–901900 |
| 20 | Section 03, Theodore Young PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 873059–873066 |
| 21 | Section 08, Malcolm McAvity | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 228,593. Filing ↗machine: span 483335–483458 |
| 22 | Section 08, Ted Kalborg | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 223,771. Filing ↗machine: span 476922–477045 |
| 23 | Section 08, Marit Lunde | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 222,266. Filing ↗machine: span 481223–481346 |
| 24 | Section 08, Christina Tan | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 222,266. Filing ↗machine: span 487625–487748 |
| 25 | Section 08, Øivind Lorentzen | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 215,939. Filing ↗machine: span 479040–479163 |
| 26 | Section 08, Mark Ross | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 206,534. Filing ↗machine: span 485516–485639 |
| 27 | Section 08, John C. Lycouris | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 08, John C. Hadjipateras | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-09-11 | 0001596993-25-000046 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 87.54% (votes for as printed: 22,773,361). Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-09-23 | 0001596993-24-000050 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 91.08% (votes for as printed: 25,563,426). Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 06, 2023 vote | Form 8-K | 2023-09-14 | 0001596993-23-000056 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 91.86% (votes for as printed: 22,884,427). Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 33 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | — | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 34 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 0 + equity 1,319,369 + all other 0 = 1,319,369, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,319,369 |
| 35 | Oceaneering International, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0000073756-26-000073 | CEO total compensation as printed in Oceaneering International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,735,670. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c14 · span 1452178–1452187 |
| 36 | Matson, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-09 | 0001104659-26-025266 | CEO total compensation as printed in Matson, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,490,287. Filing ↗machine: span 960369–960378 |
| 37 | Dorian LPG (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001104659-26-087088 | CEO total compensation as printed in Dorian LPG's own proxy. As printed: 6,311,926. Filing ↗machine: span 666994–667003 |
| 38 | Bristow Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001525221-26-000072 | CEO total compensation as printed in Bristow Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,706,605. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c27 · span 913777–913786 |
| 39 | Helix Energy Solutions Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001140361-26-012501 | CEO total compensation as printed in Helix Energy Solutions Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,067,269. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 1194229–1194239 |
| 40 | International Seaways, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001140361-26-017661 | CEO total compensation as printed in International Seaways, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,505,569. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 742611–742621 |
| 41 | SEACOR Marine Holdings Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159284 | CEO total compensation as printed in SEACOR Marine Holdings Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,724,322. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c15 · span 379657–379666 |
| 42 | Pangaea Logistics Solutions Ltd., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001628280-26-021725 | CEO total compensation as printed in Pangaea Logistics Solutions Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,237,359. Filing ↗machine: span 270826–270835 |
| 43 | Section 10a, Oceaneering International, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000073756-26-000073 | Oceaneering International, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Dorian LPG. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Bristow Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001525221-26-000072 | Bristow Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Dorian LPG. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Helix Energy Solutions Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-012501 | Helix Energy Solutions Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Dorian LPG. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, SEACOR Marine Holdings Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-159284 | SEACOR Marine Holdings Inc. names Dorian LPG in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, International Seaways, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-25-016661 | International Seaways, Inc. names Dorian LPG in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Matson, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-025266 | Matson, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Dorian LPG. Filing ↗ |
The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.