CEO David Barry was paid $5,372,361 in fiscal year 2025, the 25th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001193125-26-156063 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$5,372,361 David Barry total, FY2025 | 25th CEO pay percentile vs peers | — CEO-to-median pay ratio | 98.36% Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year
Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.
PRSU's next annual pay disclosure, estimated April 21, 2027.est. Filing ↗
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Barry | $729,809 | $0 | $3,723,854 | $0 | $904,501 | $17 | $14,180 | $5,372,361 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Michael Heitz | 391,561 | 0 | 526,514 | 0 | 364,486 | 0 | 12,765 | 1,295,326 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Samuel Auck | 303,478 | 0 | 280,151 | 0 | 169,213 | 0 | 8,970 | 761,812 |
| Chief Platform Officer | ||||||||
| Ellen Ingersoll | 121,354 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89,184 | 0 | 531,089 | 741,627 |
| Former Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Catherine Tang | 246,154 | 0 | 476,030 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5,563 | 727,747 |
| Former Chief Legal Officer and Corporate Secretary | ||||||||
| Leslie Striedel | 179,692 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88,038 | 0 | 420,710 | 688,440 |
| Former Chief Accounting Officer | ||||||||
| Michael Bosco | 147,981 | 0 | 250,850 | 0 | 77,335 | 0 | 5,352 | 481,518 |
| Chief Accounting Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Barry | $5,372,361 | — | — | — |
| Michael Heitz | 1,295,326 | — | — | — |
| Samuel Auck | 761,812 | — | — | — |
| Ellen Ingersoll | 741,627 | 2,379,409 | 2,354,493 | ↓ −1,637,782 |
| Catherine Tang | 727,747 | — | — | — |
| Leslie Striedel | 688,440 | 1,158,253 | — | ↓ −469,813 |
| Michael Bosco | 481,518 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
You have just read Pursuit Attractions & Hospitality's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, sent in 2 minutes, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper PRSU reports.
We send the PDF within 2 minutes, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
How we handle your data → Privacy
Each company listed discloses PRSU in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named PRSU in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.
| Director | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Beverly K. Carmichael | Independent Director | $240,015 |
| Brian P. Cassidy | Independent Director | $210,015 |
| Denise M. Coll | Independent Director | $235,015 |
| Jill H. Bright | Independent Director | $245,015 |
| Joshua E. Schechter | Chair of the Board | $330,015 |
| Virginia L. Henkels | Independent Director | $255,015 |
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samuel Auck | RSU | 2025-03-24 | — | — | 6,835 | — | $250,024 |
| Samuel Auck | PSU | 2025-03-24 | 2,051 | 4,101 | — | 8,202 | 226,006 |
| Samuel Auck | RSU | 2025-06-16 | — | — | 6,211 | — | 171,237 |
| David Barry | PSU | 2025-01-02 | 25,222 | 50,444 | — | 100,888 | 2,823,855 |
| David Barry | RSU | 2025-01-02 | — | — | 21,619 | — | 899,999 |
| Michael Heitz | RSU | 2025-01-02 | — | — | 3,603 | — | 149,993 |
| Samuel Auck | PSU | 2025-03-01 | 1,464 | 2,928 | — | 5,856 | 163,909 |
| Samuel Auck | RSU | 2025-03-01 | — | — | 2,928 | — | 116,242 |
| Michael Heitz | PSU | 2025-01-02 | 3,363 | 6,726 | — | 13,452 | 376,521 |
| Samuel Auck | PSU | 2025-06-16 | 1,292 | 2,584 | — | 5,168 | 79,613 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samuel Auck | $537,503 | $469,528 | $0 | 46.6% |
| David Barry | 899,999 | 2,823,855 | 0 | 75.8% |
| Michael Heitz | 149,993 | 376,521 | 0 | 71.5% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Barry | PSU | 50,444 | — | $1,698,954 |
| David Barry | PSU | 38,261 | — | 1,288,630 |
| David Barry | RSU | 32,551 | — | 1,096,318 |
| Michael Heitz | RSU | 9,128 | — | 307,431 |
| Michael Heitz | PSU | 6,726 | — | 226,532 |
| Michael Heitz | PSU | 6,241 | — | 210,197 |
| Michael Bosco | RSU | 6,211 | — | 209,186 |
| Samuel Auck | RSU | 4,185 | — | 140,951 |
| Samuel Auck | PSU | 2,928 | — | 98,615 |
| Michael Bosco | PSU | 2,584 | — | 87,029 |
| Michael Bosco | PSU | 1,775 | — | 59,782 |
The 2025 NEO compensation program is linked to 2025 performance and strategic objectives, with a mix of pay not overly weighted to short or long-term incentives.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Korn Ferry |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-04 | 24,563,120 | 410,711 | 8,265 | 98.36% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-22 | 25,591,612 | 528,948 | 7,458 | 97.97% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-15 | 23,601,426 | 1,279,920 | 10,381 | 94.86% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-24 | 17,530,402 | 6,863,902 | 78,576 | 71.86% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-24 | 23,954,299 | 754,212 | 12,385 | 96.95% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-14 | 23,062,768 | 741,591 | 20,889 | 96.88% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-04 | 98.36%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-22 | 97.97%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-15 | 94.86%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Majority of the votes cast; shares voted FOR the proposal must exceed the number of shares voted AGAINST the proposal.** | Abstentions: No effect. An abstention does not count as a vote cast.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joshua E. SchechterIndependent · Board Chair · Audit · Corporate Governance and Nominating | $205,000 | $125,015 | — | — | $0 | $330,015 |
| Virginia L. HenkelsIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Corporate Governance and Nominating | 130,000 | 125,015 | — | — | 0 | 255,015 |
| Jill H. BrightIndependent · Human Resources (Chair) · Corporate Governance and Nominating | 120,000 | 125,015 | — | — | 0 | 245,015 |
| Beverly K. CarmichaelIndependent · Human Resources · Corporate Governance and Nominating (Chair) | 115,000 | 125,015 | — | — | 0 | 240,015 |
| Denise M. CollIndependent · Human Resources · Audit | 110,000 | 125,015 | — | — | 0 | 235,015 |
| Brian P. CassidyIndependent · Human Resources | 85,000 | 125,015 | — | — | 0 | 210,015 |
| David W. BarryEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $65,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $125,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | $1,500 |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 20,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $765,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $750,090 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,515,090 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Pursuit Attractions & Hospitality names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Pursuit Attractions & Hospitality.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Target Hospitality Corp. | 2025 | James Archer | $850,000 | $3,703,518 | $0 | $2,634,065 | $7,239,484 |
| 2 | Xenia Hotels Resorts, Inc. | 2025 | Marcel Verbaas | 900,000 | 4,264,490 | 0 | 1,863,138 | 7,048,188 |
| 3 | Playa Hotels & Resorts | 2023 | Bruce Wardinski | 820,000 | 3,673,650 | 0 | 2,386,200 | 6,894,394 |
| 4 | Lindblad Expeditions Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Natalya Leahy | 600,000 | 3,974,160 | 0 | 571,500 | 6,291,465 |
| 5 | Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. | 2025 | Jonathan Stanner | 800,000 | 3,747,700 | 0 | 900,000 | 5,461,700 |
| 6 | Golden Entertainment, Inc. | 2024 | Blake Sartini | 1,050,000 | 4,025,075 | 0 | 0 | 5,404,137 |
| 7 | Pursuit Attractions & Hospitality | 2025 | David Barry | 729,809 | 3,723,854 | 0 | 904,501 | 5,372,361 |
| 8 | Monarch Casino Resort, Inc. | 2025 | John Farahi | 750,000 | 0 | 2,629,081 | 0 | 3,610,936 |
| 9 | Full House Resorts, Inc. | 2025 | Daniel Lee | 654,936 | 350,000 | 349,971 | 0 | 1,702,637 |
| — | Lucky Strike Entertainment | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Soho House Co | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pursuit Attractions & Hospitality | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Korn Ferry |
| Full House Resorts, Inc. | 40% | PSU 50 · Options 50 | No | AETHOS |
| Golden Entertainment, Inc. | 0%% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Aon |
| Lindblad Expeditions Holdings, Inc. | 127% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co. |
| Lucky Strike Entertainment | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Monarch Casino Resort, Inc. | 150% | Options 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Playa Hotels & Resorts | 194% | RSU 50 · PRSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | AETHOS Consulting Group |
| Soho House Co | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. | 75% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (TSR) percentile rank vs. Dow Jones U.S. Hotel Index | FW Cook |
| Target Hospitality Corp. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Xenia Hotels Resorts, Inc. | 207% | not disclosed | Yes — Absolute TSR | FPC |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, David Barry | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001193125-26-156063 | Section “Summary Compensation Table For Fiscal Years Ended 2025, 2024, and 2023” · page 52. As printed: 5,372,361. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c9 · span 1560305–1560314 |
| 2 | Section 01, Michael Heitz | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001193125-26-156063 | Section “Summary Compensation Table For Fiscal Years Ended 2025, 2024, and 2023” · page 52. As printed: 1,295,326. Filing ↗machine: r10 · c9 · span 1578613–1578622 |
| 3 | Section 01, Samuel Auck | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001193125-26-156063 | Section “Summary Compensation Table For Fiscal Years Ended 2025, 2024, and 2023” · page 52. As printed: 761,812. Filing ↗machine: r17 · c9 · span 1610420–1610427 |
| 4 | Section 01, Ellen Ingersoll | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001193125-26-156063 | Section “Summary Compensation Table For Fiscal Years Ended 2025, 2024, and 2023” · page 52. As printed: 741,627. Filing ↗machine: r13 · c9 · span 1592195–1592202 |
| 5 | Section 01, Catherine Tang | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001193125-26-156063 | Section “Summary Compensation Table For Fiscal Years Ended 2025, 2024, and 2023” · page 52. As printed: 727,747. Filing ↗machine: r26 · c9 · span 1651274–1651281 |
| 6 | Section 01, Leslie Striedel | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001193125-26-156063 | Section “Summary Compensation Table For Fiscal Years Ended 2025, 2024, and 2023” · page 52. As printed: 688,440. Filing ↗machine: r23 · c9 · span 1637595–1637602 |
| 7 | Section 01, Michael Bosco | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001193125-26-156063 | Section “Summary Compensation Table For Fiscal Years Ended 2025, 2024, and 2023” · page 52. As printed: 481,518. Filing ↗machine: r20 · c9 · span 1624006–1624013 |
| 8 | Section 03, Samuel Auck RSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001193125-26-156063 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards For Fiscal Year Ended December 31, 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 2005322–2005329 |
| 9 | Section 03, Samuel Auck PSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001193125-26-156063 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards For Fiscal Year Ended December 31, 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 2014634–2014641 |
| 10 | Section 03, Samuel Auck RSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001193125-26-156063 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards For Fiscal Year Ended December 31, 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1932021–1932028 |
| 11 | Section 03, David Barry PSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001193125-26-156063 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards For Fiscal Year Ended December 31, 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1776505–1776514 |
| 12 | Section 03, David Barry RSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001193125-26-156063 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards For Fiscal Year Ended December 31, 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1767190–1767197 |
| 13 | Section 03, Michael Heitz RSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001193125-26-156063 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards For Fiscal Year Ended December 31, 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 03, Samuel Auck PSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001193125-26-156063 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards For Fiscal Year Ended December 31, 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1895388–1895395 |
| 15 | Section 03, Samuel Auck RSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001193125-26-156063 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards For Fiscal Year Ended December 31, 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 03, Michael Heitz PSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001193125-26-156063 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards For Fiscal Year Ended December 31, 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1822270–1822277 |
| 17 | Section 03, Samuel Auck PSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001193125-26-156063 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards For Fiscal Year Ended December 31, 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1941333–1941339 |
| 18 | Section 08, Joshua E. Schechter | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001193125-26-156063 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 330,015. Filing ↗machine: span 748781–749043 |
| 19 | Section 08, Virginia L. Henkels | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001193125-26-156063 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 255,015. Filing ↗machine: span 726633–726895 |
| 20 | Section 08, Jill H. Bright | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001193125-26-156063 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 245,015. Filing ↗machine: span 637864–638126 |
| 21 | Section 08, Beverly K. Carmichael | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001193125-26-156063 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 240,015. Filing ↗machine: span 660014–660276 |
| 22 | Section 08, Denise M. Coll | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001193125-26-156063 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 235,015. Filing ↗machine: span 704485–704747 |
| 23 | Section 08, Brian P. Cassidy | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001193125-26-156063 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 210,015. Filing ↗machine: span 682342–682604 |
| 24 | Section 08, David W. Barry | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001193125-26-156063 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-05 | 0001193125-26-258488 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.36% (votes for as printed: 24,563,120). Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-27 | 0001193125-25-127580 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.97% (votes for as printed: 25,591,612). Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-20 | 0000950170-24-062220 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.86% (votes for as printed: 23,601,426). Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 29 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | — | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 30 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 765,000 + equity 750,090 + all other 0 = 1,515,090, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,515,090 |
| 31 | Target Hospitality Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001104659-26-040125 | CEO total compensation as printed in Target Hospitality Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,239,484. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c54 · span 1175240–1175249 |
| 32 | Xenia Hotels Resorts, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0001628280-26-022425 | CEO total compensation as printed in Xenia Hotels Resorts, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,048,188. Filing ↗machine: span 682839–682848 |
| 33 | Playa Hotels & Resorts, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-22 | 0001692412-24-000099 | CEO total compensation as printed in Playa Hotels & Resorts's own proxy. As printed: 6,894,394. Filing ↗machine: span 612092–612101 |
| 34 | Lindblad Expeditions Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001104659-26-049586 | CEO total compensation as printed in Lindblad Expeditions Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,291,465. Filing ↗machine: span 411959–411968 |
| 35 | Summit Hotel Properties, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001497645-26-000031 | CEO total compensation as printed in Summit Hotel Properties, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,461,700. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c36 · span 470625–470634 |
| 36 | Golden Entertainment, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-09 | 0001071255-25-000033 | CEO total compensation as printed in Golden Entertainment, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,404,137. Filing ↗machine: span 510243–510252 |
| 37 | Pursuit Attractions & Hospitality (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-15 | 0001193125-26-156063 | CEO total compensation as printed in Pursuit Attractions & Hospitality's own proxy. As printed: 5,372,361. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c9 · span 1560305–1560314 |
| 38 | Monarch Casino Resort, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-13 | 0001104659-26-042561 | CEO total compensation as printed in Monarch Casino Resort, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,610,936. Filing ↗machine: t32 · r6 · c17 · span 312114–312123 |
| 39 | Full House Resorts, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0000891482-26-000018 | CEO total compensation as printed in Full House Resorts, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,702,637. Filing ↗machine: t119 · r4 · c23 · span 544487–544496 |
| 40 | Section 10a, Xenia Hotels Resorts, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-022425 | Xenia Hotels Resorts, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Pursuit Attractions & Hospitality. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, Target Hospitality Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-040125 | Target Hospitality Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Pursuit Attractions & Hospitality. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Golden Entertainment, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001071255-25-000033 | Golden Entertainment, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Pursuit Attractions & Hospitality. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Lindblad Expeditions Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-24-051954 | Lindblad Expeditions Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Pursuit Attractions & Hospitality. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Summit Hotel Properties, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001497645-26-000031 | Summit Hotel Properties, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Pursuit Attractions & Hospitality. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Full House Resorts, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000891482-26-000018 | Full House Resorts, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Pursuit Attractions & Hospitality. Filing ↗ |