Fiscal year 2021 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses CTT in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named CTT in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian Davis | $515,000 | $0 | $925,000 | $0 | $515,354 | $0 | $91,850 | $2,047,204 |
| Chief Executive Officer and President | ||||||||
| Todd Reitz | 381,000 | 0 | 475,000 | 0 | 254,175 | 0 | 22,499 | 1,132,674 |
| Chief Resources Officer and Senior Vice President | ||||||||
| Lesley Solomon | 345,000 | 0 | 406,250 | 0 | 138,095 | 0 | 18,810 | 908,155 |
| General Counsel and Secretary | ||||||||
| Ursula Godoy-Arbelaez | 300,000 | 0 | 310,000 | 0 | 200,138 | 0 | 19,310 | 829,448 |
| Chief Financial Officer, Senior Vice President and Treasurer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2021 total | FY2020 total | FY2019 total | Δ FY2020→2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian Davis | $2,047,204 | — | — | — |
| Todd Reitz | 1,132,674 | — | — | — |
| Lesley Solomon | 908,155 | — | — | — |
| Ursula Godoy-Arbelaez | 829,448 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Todd Reitz | RSU | 2021-03-11 | — | — | 17,431 | — | $190,000 |
| Lesley Solomon | PSU | 2021-03-11 | 40,625 | 243,750 | — | 487,500 | 243,750 |
| Ursula Godoy-Arbelaez | PSU | 2021-03-11 | 31,000 | 186,000 | — | 372,000 | 186,000 |
| Brian Davis | PSU | 2021-03-11 | 92,500 | 555,000 | — | 1,110,000 | 555,000 |
| Brian Davis | RSU | 2021-03-11 | — | — | 33,945 | — | 370,000 |
| Ursula Godoy-Arbelaez | RSU | 2021-03-11 | — | — | 11,376 | — | 124,000 |
| Lesley Solomon | RSU | 2021-03-11 | — | — | 14,908 | — | 162,500 |
| Todd Reitz | PSU | 2021-03-11 | 47,500 | 285,000 | — | 570,000 | 285,000 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Todd Reitz | $190,000 | $285,000 | $0 | 60.0% |
| Lesley Solomon | 162,500 | 243,750 | 0 | 60.0% |
| Ursula Godoy-Arbelaez | 124,000 | 186,000 | 0 | 60.0% |
| Brian Davis | 370,000 | 555,000 | 0 | 60.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Todd Reitz | RSU | 8,060 | — | $70,203 |
| Brian Davis | RSU | 4,924 | — | 42,888 |
| Todd Reitz | RSU | 11,089 | — | 96,585 |
| Lesley Solomon | RSU | 14,908 | — | 129,849 |
| Brian Davis | PSU | 7,389 | — | 64,356 |
| Todd Reitz | PSU | 3,428 | — | 29,859 |
| Lesley Solomon | PSU | 3,428 | — | 29,859 |
| Lesley Solomon | PSU | 3,245 | — | 28,264 |
| Ursula Godoy-Arbelaez | PSU | 2,476 | — | 21,567 |
| Lesley Solomon | RSU | 2,091 | — | 18,213 |
| Todd Reitz | RSU | 1,005 | — | 8,754 |
| Lesley Solomon | RSU | 529,259 | — | 1,970,810 |
| Brian Davis | RSU | 33,945 | — | 295,661 |
| Brian Davis | RSU | 12,323 | — | 107,333 |
| Lesley Solomon | RSU | 11,089 | — | 96,585 |
| Ursula Godoy-Arbelaez | RSU | 9,000 | — | 78,390 |
| Lesley Solomon | RSU | 8,060 | — | 70,203 |
| Brian Davis | PSU | 7,805 | — | 67,986 |
| Ursula Godoy-Arbelaez | RSU | 2,250 | — | 19,958 |
| Ursula Godoy-Arbelaez | PSU | 1,758 | — | 15,312 |
| Ursula Godoy-Arbelaez | RSU | 8,530 | — | 74,296 |
| Brian Davis | RSU | 25,250 | — | 219,928 |
| Ursula Godoy-Arbelaez | RSU | 1,137 | — | 9,904 |
| Todd Reitz | RSU | 17,431 | — | 151,824 |
We seek to maintain a total compensation package that provides competitive compensation for our executives while also permitting us the flexibility to differentiate pay based on actual performance. We place significant emphasis on annual and long-term performance-based incentive compensation, including cash and equity-based incentives, designed to reward our executives based on the achievement of predetermined corporate performance measures.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 75% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Ferguson Partners Consulting L.P. |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 2021-06-24 | 35,439,917 | 654,791 | 161,091 | 98.19% | Passed |
| 2020 | 2020-06-24 | 19,542,387 | 14,200,819 | 955,595 | 57.92% | Passed |
| 2019 | 2019-06-27 | 33,437,797 | 2,547,359 | 159,039 | 92.92% | Passed |
| 2018 | 2018-06-26 | 30,195,737 | 2,880,166 | 141,112 | 91.29% | Passed |
| 2017 | 2017-06-23 | 22,397,251 | 1,036,451 | 145,285 | 95.58% | Passed |
| 2016 | 2016-06-24 | 24,094,607 | 563,407 | 104,836 | 97.72% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 2021-06-24 | 98.19%a |
| 2020 | 2020-06-24 | 57.92%b |
| 2019 | 2019-06-27 | 92.92%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted as votes cast for this proposal and therefore will have no effect on the outcome of the proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Our board of directors has determined that an advisory vote on executive compensation that occurs every year is the most appropriate alternative for our company, and therefore our board of direc Abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted as votes cast for this proposal and therefore will have no effect on the outcome of the proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non‑votes will not be counted as votes cast for this proposal and therefore will have no effect on the outcome of the proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Douglas D. RubensteinIndependent · Board Chair · Compensation · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance | $106,000 | $69,998 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $175,998 |
| Tim E. BentsenIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Finance and Investment | 68,500 | 69,998 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138,498 |
| Mary E. McBrideIndependent · Compensation · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 66,000 | 69,998 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 135,998 |
| James M. DeCosmoIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) · Finance and Investment | 60,000 | 69,998 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129,998 |
| Paul S. FisherIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Finance and Investment · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 60,000 | 69,998 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129,998 |
| Brian M. DavisEmployee director · Finance and Investment | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $50,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $70,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 12,500 / 10,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | 4x annual cash retainer |
| Component | FY2021 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $360,500 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $349,990 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $710,490 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies CatchMark Timber Trust names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including CatchMark Timber Trust.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weyerhaeuser Company | 2025 | Devin Stockfish | $1,300,000 | $10,155,810 | $0 | $2,102,000 | $13,983,685 |
| 2 | Agree Realty Corporation | 2025 | Joel Agree | 921,808 | 6,923,608 | 0 | 3,053,253 | 10,957,876 |
| 3 | Easterly Government Properties, Inc. | 2025 | Darrell Crate | 825,000 | 8,508,519 | 0 | 930,000 | 10,277,519 |
| 4 | CareTrust REIT, Inc. | 2025 | David Sedgwick | 1,000,000 | 1,242,022 | 0 | 7,750,000 | 10,002,522 |
| 5 | PotlatchDeltic Corporation | 2024 | Eric Cremers | 925,385 | 3,202,475 | 0 | 1,124,300 | 6,304,045 |
| 6 | Rayonier Inc. | 2025 | Mark McHugh | 800,000 | 3,058,120 | 0 | 1,475,001 | 5,457,716 |
| 7 | Forestar Group Inc. | 2025 | Anthony Oxley | 500,000 | 2,247,640 | 0 | 1,315,677 | 4,188,576 |
| 8 | LTC Properties, Inc. | 2025 | Pamela Shelley-Kessler | 650,000 | 2,250,000 | 0 | 1,117,188 | 4,027,538 |
| 9 | UFP Industries, Inc. | 2025 | William Schwartz | 600,750 | 1,633,995 | 0 | 1,400,000 | 3,716,568 |
| 10 | Getty Realty Corp. | 2025 | Christopher Constant | 643,125 | 1,875,808 | 0 | 0 | 3,163,755 |
| 11 | Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc. | 2022 | Willing L. Biddle | 425,317 | 1,900,300 | 0 | 0 | 2,466,986 |
| 12 | Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated | 2025 | David Dupuy | 666,668 | 1,147,502 | 0 | 620,001 | 2,448,171 |
| 13 | CatchMark Timber Trust | 2021 | Brian Davis | 515,000 | 925,000 | 0 | 515,354 | 2,047,204 |
| 14 | One Liberty Properties, Inc. | 2025 | Patrick Callan | 1,061,330 | 776,200 | 0 | 0 | 2,009,253 |
| 15 | St Joe Company | 2025 | Jorge Gonzalez | 611,673 | 308,143 | 0 | 0 | 1,857,798 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CatchMark Timber Trust | 133% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR vs Composite Index | Ferguson Partners Consulting L.P. |
| Agree Realty Corporation | 329% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | No | Meridian |
| CareTrust REIT, Inc. | 310% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pearl Meyer |
| Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated | 62% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | Yes — Relative TSR vs. Peer Group | Ferguson Partners Consulting |
| Easterly Government Properties, Inc. | 78% | LTIP Units 100 | Yes — Absolute TSR | FTI Consulting |
| Forestar Group Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Lockton Companies |
| Getty Realty Corp. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| LTC Properties, Inc. | 137.5% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Absolute TSR | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| One Liberty Properties, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | Yes — Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | Ferguson Partners Consulting L.P. |
| PotlatchDeltic Corporation | 97% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR vs Performance Peer Group | Semler Brossy |
| Rayonier Inc. | 147.5% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | FW Cook |
| St Joe Company | 150% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| UFP Industries, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 90 · PSU 10 | No | not disclosed |
| Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | FTI Consulting, Inc. |
| Weyerhaeuser Company | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | FW Cook |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Brian Davis | DEF 14A | 2022-04-15 | 0001104659-22-046295 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 38. As printed: 2,047,204. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c42 · span 911081–911090 |
| 2 | Section 01, Todd Reitz | DEF 14A | 2022-04-15 | 0001104659-22-046295 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 38. As printed: 1,132,674. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c42 · span 939317–939326 |
| 3 | Section 01, Lesley Solomon | DEF 14A | 2022-04-15 | 0001104659-22-046295 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 38. As printed: 908,155. Filing ↗machine: r9 · c42 · span 955926–955933 |
| 4 | Section 01, Ursula Godoy-Arbelaez | DEF 14A | 2022-04-15 | 0001104659-22-046295 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 38. As printed: 829,448. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c42 · span 927850–927857 |
| 5 | Section 03, Todd Reitz RSU | DEF 14A | 2022-04-15 | 0001104659-22-046295 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r10 · c51 · span 1054375–1054382 |
| 6 | Section 03, Lesley Solomon PSU | DEF 14A | 2022-04-15 | 0001104659-22-046295 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r12 · c33 · span 1066212–1066219 |
| 7 | Section 03, Ursula Godoy-Arbelaez PSU | DEF 14A | 2022-04-15 | 0001104659-22-046295 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r6 · c33 · span 1025082–1025089 |
| 8 | Section 03, Brian Davis PSU | DEF 14A | 2022-04-15 | 0001104659-22-046295 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r3 · c33 · span 1004499–1004506 |
| 9 | Section 03, Brian Davis RSU | DEF 14A | 2022-04-15 | 0001104659-22-046295 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r4 · c51 · span 1013238–1013245 |
| 10 | Section 03, Ursula Godoy-Arbelaez RSU | DEF 14A | 2022-04-15 | 0001104659-22-046295 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r7 · c51 · span 1033819–1033826 |
| 11 | Section 03, Lesley Solomon RSU | DEF 14A | 2022-04-15 | 0001104659-22-046295 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r13 · c51 · span 1074811–1074818 |
| 12 | Section 03, Todd Reitz PSU | DEF 14A | 2022-04-15 | 0001104659-22-046295 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r9 · c33 · span 1045648–1045655 |
| 13 | Section 08, Douglas D. Rubenstein | DEF 14A | 2022-04-15 | 0001104659-22-046295 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 175,998. Filing ↗machine: t15 · r5 · c18 · span 365552–365559 |
| 14 | Section 08, Tim E. Bentsen | DEF 14A | 2022-04-15 | 0001104659-22-046295 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 138,498. Filing ↗machine: t15 · r1 · c18 · span 354461–354468 |
| 15 | Section 08, Mary E. McBride | DEF 14A | 2022-04-15 | 0001104659-22-046295 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 135,998. Filing ↗machine: t15 · r4 · c18 · span 362774–362781 |
| 16 | Section 08, James M. DeCosmo | DEF 14A | 2022-04-15 | 0001104659-22-046295 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 129,998. Filing ↗machine: t15 · r2 · c18 · span 357233–357240 |
| 17 | Section 08, Paul S. Fisher | DEF 14A | 2022-04-15 | 0001104659-22-046295 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 129,998. Filing ↗machine: t15 · r3 · c18 · span 360003–360010 |
| 18 | Section 08, Brian M. Davis | DEF 14A | 2022-04-15 | 0001104659-22-046295 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 06, 2021 vote | Form 8-K | 2021-06-25 | 0001341141-21-000043 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.19% (votes for as printed: 6,581,535). Filing ↗machine: span 3912–3921 |
| 20 | Section 06, 2020 vote | Form 8-K | 2020-06-30 | 0001341141-20-000063 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 57.92% (votes for as printed: 6,436,259). Filing ↗machine: span 3643–3652 |
| 21 | Section 06, 2019 vote | Form 8-K | 2019-06-27 | 0001341141-19-000041 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 92.92%. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 23 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 360,500 + equity 349,990 + all other 0 = 710,490, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 710,490 |
| 24 | Weyerhaeuser Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001140361-26-012453 | CEO total compensation as printed in Weyerhaeuser Company's own proxy. As printed: 13,983,685. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Agree Realty Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0000917251-26-000031 | CEO total compensation as printed in Agree Realty Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 10,957,876. Filing ↗machine: t90 · r2 · c21 · span 720296–720306 |
| 26 | Easterly Government Properties, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-23 | 0001622194-26-000008 | CEO total compensation as printed in Easterly Government Properties, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,277,519. Filing ↗machine: t32 · r4 · c14 · span 1314670–1314680 |
| 27 | CareTrust REIT, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001628280-26-017386 | CEO total compensation as printed in CareTrust REIT, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,002,522. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c21 · span 586779–586789 |
| 28 | PotlatchDeltic Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-03-27 | 0000950170-25-045827 | CEO total compensation as printed in PotlatchDeltic Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 6,304,045. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c8 · span 801304–801313 |
| 29 | Rayonier Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0000052827-26-000054 | CEO total compensation as printed in Rayonier Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,457,716. Filing ↗machine: span 727732–727741 |
| 30 | Forestar Group Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-16 | 0001628280-25-057287 | CEO total compensation as printed in Forestar Group Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,188,576. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c48 · span 544185–544194 |
| 31 | LTC Properties, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001104659-26-040921 | CEO total compensation as printed in LTC Properties, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,027,538. Filing ↗machine: t203 · r7 · c20 · span 1255138–1255147 |
| 32 | UFP Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-09 | 0001140361-26-008481 | CEO total compensation as printed in UFP Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,716,568. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c19 · span 425236–425246 |
| 33 | Getty Realty Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-12 | 0001140361-26-009218 | CEO total compensation as printed in Getty Realty Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,163,755. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c28 · span 750236–750245 |
| 34 | Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2023-02-07 | 0001206774-23-000158 | CEO total compensation as printed in Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,466,986. Filing ↗machine: t76 · span 257371–257380 |
| 35 | Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-12 | 0001631569-26-000021 | CEO total compensation as printed in Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 2,448,171. Filing ↗machine: t78 · r5 · c14 · span 606124–606133 |
| 36 | CatchMark Timber Trust (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2022-04-15 | 0001104659-22-046295 | CEO total compensation as printed in CatchMark Timber Trust's own proxy. As printed: 2,047,204. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c42 · span 911081–911090 |
| 37 | One Liberty Properties, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001140361-26-015499 | CEO total compensation as printed in One Liberty Properties, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,009,253. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 461230–461239 |
| 38 | St Joe Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0001140361-26-012328 | CEO total compensation as printed in St Joe Company's own proxy. As printed: 1,857,798. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 439625–439634 |
| 39 | Section 10a, Easterly Government Properties, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001622194-26-000008 | Easterly Government Properties, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CatchMark Timber Trust. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 10a, Agree Realty Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000917251-26-000031 | Agree Realty Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CatchMark Timber Trust. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001631569-26-000021 | Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CatchMark Timber Trust. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Forestar Group Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-25-057287 | Forestar Group Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CatchMark Timber Trust. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, PotlatchDeltic Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000950170-25-045827 | PotlatchDeltic Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CatchMark Timber Trust. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, LTC Properties, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-040921 | LTC Properties, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CatchMark Timber Trust. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Rayonier Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000052827-26-000054 | Rayonier Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CatchMark Timber Trust. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, One Liberty Properties, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-015499 | One Liberty Properties, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CatchMark Timber Trust. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, UFP Industries, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-008481 | UFP Industries, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CatchMark Timber Trust. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Weyerhaeuser Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-012453 | Weyerhaeuser Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CatchMark Timber Trust. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, Getty Realty Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-009218 | Getty Realty Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CatchMark Timber Trust. Filing ↗ |