Companies Hub Group
Hub (HUBG): executive pay, fiscal 2024
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Velarion Intel: free for 3 days, no card →Email me Hub Group’s executive pay brief as a PDF
You get it on this page the moment you ask, and a copy by email. Every figure is cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $3,631,958FY2022
- $2,609,274FY2023
- $3,964,450FY2024
CEO total pay was $3,964,450 in fiscal 2024, up from $2,609,274 in fiscal 2023.
FY2024: salary $850,000 · stock awards $2,400,342
Executives and directors
Frequently asked questions
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Phillip Yeager | $850,000 | — | $2,400,342 | — | $552,500 | — | $161,608 | $3,964,450 |
| President, CEO and Vice Chairman | ||||||||
| David Yeager | 725,000 | 0 | 1,700,349 | 0 | 377,000 | 0 | 207,300 | 3,009,649 |
| Executive Chairman | ||||||||
| Thomas LaFrance | 572,010 | 0 | 550,177 | 0 | 175,892 | 0 | 10,573 | 1,308,651 |
| EVP, Chief Legal and Human Resources Officer and Corporate Secretary | ||||||||
| Brian Alexander | 485,000 | 0 | 600,177 | 0 | 161,408 | 0 | 29,893 | 1,276,478 |
| Former EVP, Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Kevin Beth | 425,000 | 0 | 550,177 | 0 | 118,830 | 0 | 23,323 | 1,117,330 |
| EVP, Chief Financial and Treasurer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | FY2022 total | Δ FY2023→2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Phillip Yeager | $3,964,450 | $2,609,274 | $3,631,958 | ↑ +1,355,176 |
| David Yeager | 3,009,649 | 2,665,638 | 5,821,094 | ↑ +344,011 |
| Thomas LaFrance | 1,308,651 | 1,136,109 | 1,430,157 | ↑ +172,542 |
| Brian Alexander | 1,276,478 | 986,857 | — | ↑ +289,621 |
| Kevin Beth | 1,117,330 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
Our Company’s compensation philosophy is designed to link executive performance to long-term stockholder value, connect pay with individual performance, maintain a compensation system that is competitive with industry standards and attract and retain outstanding executives. We seek to incentivize our executives through both short-term and long-term awards, with a goal of rewarding superior Company performance.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 125% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Aon |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2024
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Phillip Yeager | RSA | 2024-01-02 | — | — | 26,308 | — | $1,200,171 |
| Kevin Beth | PA | 2024-01-02 | — | 6,030 | — | 12,060 | 275,089 |
| Kevin Beth | RSA | 2024-01-02 | — | — | 6,030 | — | 275,089 |
| David Yeager | PA | 2024-01-02 | — | 18,636 | — | 37,272 | 850,174 |
| Brian Alexander | RSA | 2024-01-02 | — | — | 6,578 | — | 300,088 |
| David Yeager | RSA | 2024-01-02 | — | — | 18,636 | — | 850,174 |
| Thomas LaFrance | RSA | 2024-01-02 | — | — | 6,030 | — | 275,089 |
| Brian Alexander | PA | 2024-01-02 | — | 6,578 | — | 13,156 | 300,088 |
| Phillip Yeager | PA | 2024-01-02 | — | 26,308 | — | 52,616 | 1,200,171 |
| Thomas LaFrance | PA | 2024-01-02 | — | 6,030 | — | 12,060 | 275,089 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Phillip Yeager | $0 | $1,200,171 | $0 | 100.0% |
| Kevin Beth | 0 | 275,089 | 0 | 100.0% |
| David Yeager | 0 | 850,174 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Brian Alexander | 0 | 300,088 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Thomas LaFrance | 0 | 275,089 | 0 | 100.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2024
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian Alexander | RSU | 1,142 | — | $50,888 |
| Kevin Beth | RSU | 1,218 | — | 54,274 |
| Kevin Beth | RSU | 1,600 | — | 71,296 |
| Brian Alexander | RSU | 2,104 | — | 93,754 |
| Kevin Beth | RSU | 2,492 | — | 111,044 |
| Brian Alexander | RSU | 2,492 | — | 111,044 |
| Yeager | RSU | 3,200 | — | 142,592 |
| Thomas LaFrance | RSU | 3,918 | — | 174,586 |
| Brian Alexander | RSU | 5,032 | — | 224,226 |
| Kevin Beth | RSU | 5,694 | — | 253,725 |
| Kevin Beth | RSU | 6,030 | — | 268,697 |
| Brian Alexander | RSU | 6,030 | — | 268,697 |
| Brian Alexander | RSU | 6,578 | — | 293,116 |
| Thomas LaFrance | RSU | 7,204 | — | 321,010 |
| Yeager | RSU | 8,000 | — | 356,480 |
| Kevin Beth | PSU | 8,312 | — | 370,383 |
| Brian Alexander | PSU | 8,312 | — | 370,383 |
| Kevin Beth | PSU | 10,068 | — | 448,630 |
| Kevin Beth | PSU | 10,613 | — | 472,906 |
| Brian Alexander | PSU | 10,613 | — | 472,906 |
| Yeager | RSU | 11,394 | — | 507,717 |
| Brian Alexander | PSU | 11,577 | — | 515,884 |
| Brian Alexander | PSU | 12,584 | — | 560,743 |
| Thomas LaFrance | PSU | 13,060 | — | 581,954 |
| Thomas LaFrance | PSU | 13,840 | — | 616,710 |
| Yeager | RSU | 15,668 | — | 698,166 |
| Yeager | RSU | 16,000 | — | 712,960 |
| Yeager | RSU | 16,416 | — | 731,497 |
| Yeager | RSU | 17,738 | — | 790,405 |
| Yeager | RSU | 18,636 | — | 830,420 |
| Yeager | RSU | 26,308 | — | 1,172,284 |
| Yeager | PSU | 32,799 | — | 1,461,539 |
| Yeager | PSU | 37,988 | — | 1,692,745 |
| Yeager | PSU | 41,044 | — | 1,828,921 |
| Yeager | PSU | 44,348 | — | 1,976,147 |
| Yeager | PSU | 46,302 | — | 2,063,221 |
| Yeager | PSU | 52,232 | — | 2,327,458 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jenell R. RossIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Governance | $100,000 | $200,089 | — | — | — | $300,089 |
| Martin P. SlarkIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Nominating and Governance | 100,000 | 200,089 | — | — | — | 300,089 |
| James C. KennyIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Governance | 100,000 | 200,089 | — | — | — | 300,089 |
| Gary YablonIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Nominating and Governance | 100,000 | 200,089 | — | — | — | 300,089 |
| Michael E. FlanneryIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Nominating and Governance | 100,000 | 200,089 | — | — | — | 300,089 |
| Peter B. McNittIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Audit · Compensation · Nominating and Governance | 100,000 | 200,089 | — | — | — | 300,089 |
| Lisa DykstraIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Governance | 100,000 | 200,089 | — | — | — | 300,089 |
| Mary H. BoosalisIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Governance | 100,000 | 200,089 | — | — | — | 300,089 |
| David P. YeagerEmployee director · Board Chair | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Phillip D. YeagerEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $100,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $200,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | — |
| Stock ownership guideline | $3 |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2024 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $800,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,600,712 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,400,712 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names Hub as a peer
Companies that benchmark against HUBG
22 companies name HUBG as a compensation peer
The list of companies that name HUBG as a peer is temporarily unavailable — recheck shortly.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2024
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
The companies Hub Group names as compensation peers that name it back in their own disclosed peer groups.
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. | 2025 | Kevin Freeman | $1,033,680 | $2,377,606 | $0 | $8,167,847 | $11,615,896 |
| 2 | Ryder System, Inc. | 2025 | Robert Sanchez | 1,100,001 | 7,159,495 | 0 | 1,675,894 | 10,178,386 |
| 3 | GXO Logistics, Inc. | 2025 | Patrick Kelleher | 239,615 | 6,506,536 | 0 | 60,226 | 7,628,275 |
| 4 | RXO Inc. | 2025 | Drew Wilkerson | 703,154 | 6,339,646 | — | 529,249 | 7,589,549 |
| 5 | Schneider National, Inc. | 2025 | Mark Rourke | 1,000,000 | 5,704,174 | 0 | 569,120 | 7,380,101 |
| 6 | Saia, Inc. | 2025 | Frederick Holzgrefe | 980,000 | 5,176,716 | 0 | 0 | 6,312,241 |
| 7 | Werner Enterprises, Inc. | 2025 | Derek Leathers | 974,077 | 4,200,000 | 0 | 745,106 | 6,048,549 |
| 8 | Forward Air, Inc. | 2025 | Shawn Stewart | 900,000 | 4,037,990 | 0 | 617,400 | 5,561,309 |
| 9 | Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Adam Miller | 950,000 | 3,242,667 | — | 803,130 | 5,011,329 |
| 10 | Hub Group | 2024 | Phillip Yeager | 850,000 | 2,400,342 | — | 552,500 | 3,964,450 |
| 11 | ArcBest Corporation | 2025 | Seth Runser | 575,000 | 390,254 | 0 | 201,988 | 1,234,403 |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hub Group | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PRSU 50 | No | Aon |
| ArcBest Corporation | not disclosed | C-LTIP 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Forward Air, Inc. | 68% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| GXO Logistics, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) compared to the S&P MidCap 400 Index | F.W. Cook |
| Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | PRSU 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | Yes — Three-year relative TSR compared to companies in the Dow Jones Transportation Average | Pearl Meyer |
| RXO Inc. | not disclosed | PRSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Ryder System, Inc. | 90% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | FW Cook |
| Saia, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · Restricted Stock 50 | not disclosed | Mercer |
| Schneider National, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — RELATIVE TOTAL SHAREHOLDER RETURN (rTSR) | Frederic W. Cook & Co, Inc. |
| Werner Enterprises, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co. |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-05-13 | 148,711,866 | 2,569,852 | 14,637 | 98.29% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-23 | 151,143,283 | 2,282,004 | 43,908 | 98.48% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-25 | 76,706,543 | 1,245,369 | 15,977 | 98.38% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-24 | 85,393,228 | 579,685 | 20,087 | 99.3% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-24 | 83,324,924 | 766,799 | 54,921 | 99.02% | Passed |
| 2020 | 2020-05-20 | 85,595,876 | 408,375 | 102,520 | 99.41% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-05-13 | 98.29%a |
| 2024 | 2024-05-23 | 98.48%b |
| 2023 | 2023-05-25 | 98.38%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “If a quorum is present, abstentions will have the same effect as a vote against these proposals.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “If a quorum is present, abstentions will have the same effect as a vote against these proposals.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “If a quorum is present, abstentions will have the same effect as a vote against these proposals.”.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 54 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $3,964,450 |
| Median employee compensation | $73,745 |
Insider trades since the proxy
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
Sources (52 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Phillip Yeager. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “2024 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 3,964,450. View filing ↗
- Section 01, David Yeager. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “2024 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 3,009,649. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Thomas LaFrance. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “2024 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,308,651. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Brian Alexander. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “2024 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,276,478. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Kevin Beth. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “2024 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,117,330. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Phillip Yeager RSA. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Kevin Beth PA. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Kevin Beth RSA. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, David Yeager PA. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Brian Alexander RSA. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, David Yeager RSA. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Thomas LaFrance RSA. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Brian Alexander PA. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Phillip Yeager PA. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Thomas LaFrance PA. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “2024 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 54 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Jenell R. Ross. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 300,089. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Martin P. Slark. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 300,089. View filing ↗
- Section 08, James C. Kenny. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 300,089. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Gary Yablon. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 300,089. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Michael E. Flannery. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 300,089. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Peter B. McNitt. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 300,089. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Lisa Dykstra. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 300,089. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Mary H. Boosalis. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 300,089. View filing ↗
- Section 08, David P. Yeager. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Phillip D. Yeager. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-05-15. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.29% (votes for as printed: 148,711,866). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2024 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2024-05-23. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.48% (votes for as printed: 151,143,283). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2023 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2023-05-26. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.38% (votes for as printed: 76,706,543). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 800,000 + equity 1,600,712 + all other 0 = 2,400,712, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-20. CEO total compensation as printed in Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,615,896. View filing ↗
- Ryder System, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. CEO total compensation as printed in Ryder System, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,178,386. View filing ↗
- GXO Logistics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-22. CEO total compensation as printed in GXO Logistics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,628,275. View filing ↗
- RXO Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-30. CEO total compensation as printed in RXO Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,589,549. View filing ↗
- Schneider National, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-17. CEO total compensation as printed in Schneider National, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,380,101. View filing ↗
- Saia, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-16. CEO total compensation as printed in Saia, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,312,241. View filing ↗
- Werner Enterprises, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-31. CEO total compensation as printed in Werner Enterprises, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,048,549. View filing ↗
- Forward Air, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-29. CEO total compensation as printed in Forward Air, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,561,309. View filing ↗
- Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. CEO total compensation as printed in Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,011,329. View filing ↗
- Hub Group (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-03. CEO total compensation as printed in Hub Group's own proxy. As printed: 3,964,450. View filing ↗
- ArcBest Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. CEO total compensation as printed in ArcBest Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 1,234,403. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Forward Air, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Forward Air, Inc. names Hub Group in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, RXO Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. RXO Inc. names Hub Group in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Saia, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Saia, Inc. names Hub Group in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Ryder System, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Ryder System, Inc. names Hub Group in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, ArcBest Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. ArcBest Corporation names Hub Group in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings, Inc. names Hub Group in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. names Hub Group in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Schneider National, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Schneider National, Inc. names Hub Group in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Werner Enterprises, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Werner Enterprises, Inc. names Hub Group in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗