Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses GXO in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named GXO in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Kelleher | $239,615 | $661,178 | $6,506,536 | $0 | $60,226 | $0 | $160,720 | $7,628,275 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Malcolm Wilson | 886,697 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4,045,942 | 4,932,639 |
| Former Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Baris Oran | 650,000 | 0 | 1,803,705 | 0 | 819,728 | 0 | 24,436 | 3,297,869 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Richard Cawston | 608,888 | 0 | 1,634,249 | 0 | 712,533 | 0 | 73,902 | 3,029,572 |
| Chief Revenue Officer | ||||||||
| Corinna Refsgaard | 529,836 | 0 | 1,625,660 | 0 | 573,236 | 0 | 138,256 | 2,866,988 |
| Chief Human Resources Officer | ||||||||
| Karlis Kirsis | 559,460 | 0 | 1,264,732 | 0 | 590,433 | 0 | 46,121 | 2,460,746 |
| Chief Legal Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Kelleher | $7,628,275 | — | — | — |
| Malcolm Wilson | 4,932,639 | 5,531,791 | 6,733,662 | −599,152 |
| Baris Oran | 3,297,869 | 2,517,782 | 3,429,435 | +780,087 |
| Richard Cawston | 3,029,572 | 2,639,286 | 3,137,449 | +390,286 |
| Corinna Refsgaard | 2,866,988 | 1,379,664 | — | +1,487,324 |
| Karlis Kirsis | 2,460,746 | 2,069,870 | 2,478,107 | +390,876 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Laura Wilkin | Director | 2026-05-13 | D | 5,012 | $0 | $0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Laura Wilkin | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kneeland | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 2,915 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew Fassler | Director | 2026-05-13 | D | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Cooper | Director | 2026-05-13 | D | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Marlene Colucci | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julio Nemeth | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Byrne | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 339 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Byrne | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 2,926 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Cooper | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Marlene Colucci | Director | 2026-05-13 | D | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Byrne | Director | 2026-05-13 | D | 2,926 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kyle Wismans | Director | 2026-05-13 | D | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kyle Wismans | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julio Nemeth | Director | 2026-05-13 | D | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-05-13 | — | 339 | — | — | 1 insider, 1 accrual row | ||
| Michael Kneeland | Director | 2026-05-13 | D | 2,915 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Torsten Pilz | Director | 2026-05-13 | D | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew Fassler | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Torsten Pilz | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Marlene Colucci | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 3,837 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Torsten Pilz | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 3,837 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julio Nemeth | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 3,837 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Laura Wilkin | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 3,837 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew Fassler | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 3,837 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kneeland | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 3,837 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Byrne | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 4,847 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kyle Wismans | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 3,837 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Cooper | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 3,837 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Laura L. Bracken | Interim CAO | 2026-07-01 | D | 746 | 51 | 37,822 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Laura L. Bracken | Interim CAO | 2026-07-01 | A | 3,063 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Laura L. Bracken | Interim CAO | 2026-07-01 | D | 3,063 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Laura Wilkin | Director | 2026-05-13 | D | 5,012 | $0 | $0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Laura Wilkin | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kneeland | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 2,915 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew Fassler | Director | 2026-05-13 | D | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Cooper | Director | 2026-05-13 | D | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Marlene Colucci | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julio Nemeth | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Byrne | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 339 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Byrne | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 2,926 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Cooper | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Marlene Colucci | Director | 2026-05-13 | D | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Byrne | Director | 2026-05-13 | D | 2,926 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kyle Wismans | Director | 2026-05-13 | D | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kyle Wismans | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julio Nemeth | Director | 2026-05-13 | D | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Byrne | Director | 2026-05-13 | D | 339 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kneeland | Director | 2026-05-13 | D | 2,915 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Torsten Pilz | Director | 2026-05-13 | D | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew Fassler | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Torsten Pilz | Director | 2026-05-13 | A | 5,012 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Marlene Colucci | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 3,837 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Torsten Pilz | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 3,837 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julio Nemeth | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 3,837 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Laura Wilkin | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 3,837 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew Fassler | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 3,837 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Kneeland | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 3,837 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick Byrne | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 4,847 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kyle Wismans | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 3,837 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Cooper | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 3,837 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Laura L. Bracken | Interim CAO | 2026-07-01 | D | 746 | 51 | 37,822 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Laura L. Bracken | Interim CAO | 2026-07-01 | A | 3,063 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Laura L. Bracken | Interim CAO | 2026-07-01 | D | 3,063 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karlis Kirsis | RSU | 2025-03-07 | — | — | 17,061 | — | $650,024 |
| Richard Cawston | RSU | 2025-03-07 | — | — | 19,686 | — | 750,037 |
| Corinna Refsgaard | PSU | 2025-03-07 | 5,906 | 11,812 | — | 23,624 | 425,586 |
| Baris Oran | PSU | 2025-03-07 | 17,225 | 34,449 | — | 68,898 | 1,241,197 |
| Corinna Refsgaard | RSU | 2025-03-07 | — | — | 19,686 | — | 750,037 |
| Richard Cawston | PSU | 2025-03-07 | 12,271 | 24,541 | — | 49,082 | 884,212 |
| Malcolm Wilson | PSU | 2024-03-07 | 31,602 | 63,203 | — | 126,406 | 3,086,835 |
| Patrick Kelleher | RSU | 2025-08-19 | — | — | 29,805 | — | 1,250,022 |
| Karlis Kirsis | PSU | 2025-03-07 | 8,531 | 17,061 | — | 34,122 | 614,708 |
| Patrick Kelleher | PSU | 2025-08-19 | — | 81,069 | — | 182,405 | 5,256,514 |
| Corinna Refsgaard | RSU | 2025-03-07 | — | — | 11,812 | — | 450,037 |
| Malcolm Wilson | RSU | 2024-03-07 | — | — | 27,087 | — | 1,350,016 |
| Baris Oran | RSU | 2025-03-07 | — | — | 14,764 | — | 562,508 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karlis Kirsis | $650,024 | $614,708 | $0 | 48.6% |
| Richard Cawston | 750,037 | 884,212 | 0 | 54.1% |
| Corinna Refsgaard | 1,200,074 | 425,586 | 0 | 26.2% |
| Baris Oran | 562,508 | 1,241,197 | 0 | 68.8% |
| Malcolm Wilson | 1,350,016 | 3,086,835 | 0 | 69.6% |
| Patrick Kelleher | 1,250,022 | 5,256,514 | 0 | 80.8% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Malcolm Wilson | Option | 184,714 | 64.91 | — |
| Baris Oran | Option | 65,970 | 65.6 | — |
| Corinna Refsgaard | RSU | 36,849 | — | 1,939,731 |
| Patrick Kelleher | PSU | 81,069 | — | 4,267,472 |
| Richard Cawston | RSU | 67,821 | — | 3,570,097 |
| Karlis Kirsis | RSU | 53,076 | — | 2,793,921 |
| Karlis Kirsis | Option | 13,193 | 64.13 | — |
| Richard Cawston | PSU | 49,623 | — | 2,612,155 |
| Baris Oran | PSU | 60,784 | — | 3,199,670 |
| Corinna Refsgaard | PSU | 19,838 | — | 1,044,272 |
| Karlis Kirsis | PSU | 30,103 | — | 1,584,622 |
| Richard Cawston | Option | 49,477 | 64.91 | — |
| Baris Oran | RSU | 71,003 | — | 3,737,598 |
| Malcolm Wilson | RSU | 75,391 | — | 3,968,582 |
| Patrick Kelleher | RSU | 29,805 | — | 1,568,935 |
| Malcolm Wilson | PSU | 40,561 | — | 2,135,131 |
GXO's executive compensation philosophy is founded on the following core objectives: Attract high-impact, results-oriented executives who will contribute to GXO's goals of enhancing financial performance, growing our business and maximizing stockholder value. Ensure that each executive receives market-competitive total compensation that drives performance and encourages his or her long-term retention through business and individual performance assessments. Maintain executives' focus on the company's top priorities and advancement of our goals of profitable growth, innovation, operational excellence and customer satisfaction. Set ambitious targets that incentivize our executives to drive long-term stockholder value creation without unnecessary risk. Align the interests of our executives with those of our stockholders by emphasizing high growth and high returns in our long-term, performance-based incentives.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 160% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | F.W. Cook |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-20 | 61,052,491 | 34,140,914 | 2,589,523 | 62.44% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-13 | 88,325,841 | 10,874,029 | 216,394 | 88.84% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-21 | 90,567,227 | 10,065,553 | 114,005 | 89.9% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-24 | 89,116,245 | 10,700,295 | 98,929 | 89.19% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-24 | 89,134,763 | 4,221,486 | 1,803,160 | 93.67% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-20 | 62.44%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-13 | 88.84%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-21 | 89.9%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Because the advisory vote to approve executive compensation requires the affirmative vote of a majority of the shares present in person or represented by proxy and entitled to vote on the matter, abstentions will have the effect of a vote against this proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Because the advisory vote to approve executive compensation requires the affirmative vote of a majority of the shares present in person or represented by proxy and entitled to vote on the matter, abstentions will have the effect of a vote against this proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Because the advisory vote to approve executive compensation requires the affirmative vote of a majority of the shares present in person or represented by proxy and entitled to vote on the matter, abstentions will have the effect of a vote against this proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 179 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $7,628,275 |
| Median employee compensation | $42,718 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad JacobsNot independent · Departed during FY | $180,000 | $256,785 | $0 | — | $0 | $436,785 |
| Marlene ColucciIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Compensation · Nominating, Corporate Governance and Sustainability | 105,000 | 203,287 | 0 | — | 0 | 308,287 |
| Matthew FasslerIndependent · Compensation · Audit | 80,000 | 203,287 | 0 | — | 0 | 283,287 |
| Kyle WismansIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Partial-year service | 66,635 | 203,287 | 0 | — | 0 | 269,922 |
| Julio NemethIndependent · Nominating, Corporate Governance and Sustainability (Chair) · Operational Excellence · Partial-year service | 63,462 | 203,287 | 0 | — | 0 | 266,749 |
| Torsten PilzIndependent · Operational Excellence (Chair) · Compensation · Partial-year service | 63,462 | 203,287 | 0 | — | 0 | 266,749 |
| Todd CooperIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Audit · Operational Excellence · Partial-year service | 63,462 | 203,287 | 0 | — | 0 | 266,749 |
| Jason PapastavrouIndependent · Audit · Nominating, Corporate Governance and Sustainability · Departed during FY · Partial-year service | 53,885 | 203,287 | 0 | — | 0 | 257,172 |
| Laura WilkinIndependent · Compensation · Operational Excellence · Partial-year service | 50,769 | 203,287 | 0 | — | 0 | 254,056 |
| Patrick ByrneIndependent · Board Chair · Nominating, Corporate Governance and Sustainability · Partial-year service | 33,913 | 168,768 | 0 | — | 0 | 202,681 |
| Michael KneelandIndependent · Nominating, Corporate Governance and Sustainability · Operational Excellence · Partial-year service | 33,696 | 145,109 | 0 | — | 0 | 178,805 |
| Oren ShafferIndependent · Departed during FY | 47,857 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 47,857 |
| Joli GrossIndependent · Departed during FY | 36,813 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 36,813 |
| Gena AsheIndependent · Departed during FY | 29,451 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 29,451 |
| Clare ChatfieldIndependent · Departed during FY | 29,451 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 29,451 |
| Malcolm WilsonEmployee director · Departed during FY | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick KelleherEmployee director · Partial-year service · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $80,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $190,016 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | The Committee maintained strong compensation governance practices in 2025, including stock ownership guidelines, clawback provisions, a prohibition on hedging and pledging without required preclearance... |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $937,856 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $2,196,958 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $3,134,814 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies GXO Logistics names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including GXO Logistics.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Flex Ltd. | 2026 | Revathi Advaithi | $1,325,000 | $38,446,348 | $0 | $3,950,117 | $44,391,138 |
| 2 | FedEx Corporation | 2026 | Rajesh Subramaniam | 1,550,000 | 6,731,364 | 3,715,062 | 10,593,500 | 27,554,018 |
| 3 | United Parcel Service, Inc. | 2025 | Carol Tomé | 1,509,713 | 17,550,546 | 1,358,754 | 2,264,569 | 22,878,788 |
| 4 | Emerson Electric Co. | 2025 | Lal Karsanbhai | 1,537,500 | 15,413,325 | 0 | 3,728,525 | 21,240,262 |
| 5 | Sanmina Corporation | 2025 | Jure Sola | 1,221,154 | 13,639,100 | 0 | 3,281,250 | 18,183,981 |
| 6 | Celestica Inc. | 2025 | Robert Mionis | 1,150,000 | 12,438,800 | 0 | 3,450,000 | 17,416,332 |
| 7 | Iron Mountain Incorporated | 2025 | William Meaney | 1,195,702 | 11,401,832 | 2,099,985 | 2,273,000 | 17,047,480 |
| 8 | Rockwell Automation, Inc. | 2025 | Blake Moret | 1,210,456 | 7,700,421 | 3,300,010 | 1,737,610 | 15,401,707 |
| 9 | Aramark | 2025 | John Zillmer | 1,325,000 | 6,809,099 | 2,850,016 | 3,456,700 | 14,542,376 |
| 10 | Aspen Technology, Inc. | 2024 | Antonio Pietri | 750,000 | 10,115,548 | 0 | 664,639 | 11,541,446 |
| 11 | C.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. | 2025 | David Bozeman | 1,100,962 | 6,984,383 | 0 | 2,879,618 | 11,045,949 |
| 12 | Ryder System, Inc. | 2025 | Robert Sanchez | 1,100,001 | 7,159,495 | 0 | 1,675,894 | 10,178,386 |
| 13 | Avnet, Inc. | 2025 | Philip Gallagher | 1,200,000 | 7,309,157 | 0 | 1,296,000 | 9,894,132 |
| 14 | Expeditors International of Washington, Inc. | 2025 | Daniel Wall | 100,000 | 5,940,134 | 0 | 3,600,729 | 9,643,863 |
| 15 | Cintas Corporation | 2025 | Todd Schneider | 1,114,074 | 5,589,531 | 0 | 2,510,725 | 9,249,676 |
| 16 | Rollins, Inc. | 2025 | Jerry Gahlhoff, Jr. | 1,100,000 | 6,128,643 | 0 | 1,683,000 | 8,966,870 |
| 17 | GXO Logistics | 2025 | Patrick Kelleher | 239,615 | 6,506,536 | 0 | 60,226 | 7,628,275 |
| 18 | Pitney Bowes Inc. | 2025 | Kurt Wolf | 24,769 | 100,007 | 3,000,000 | 320,351 | 3,573,306 |
| 19 | Americold Realty Trust, Inc. | 2025 | Robert Chambers | 708,068 | 1,907,227 | 0 | 694,073 | 3,524,308 |
| — | The Descartes Systems Group Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GXO Logistics | not disclosed | not disclosed | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) compared to the S&P MidCap 400 Index | F.W. Cook |
| Americold Realty Trust, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — relative TSR | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Aramark | 133.0% | PSU 50 · Options 30 · RSU 20 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners LLC |
| Aspen Technology, Inc. | Varied by NEO (e.g., Pietri earned $664,339 against $900,000 target, ~74%; Stagno earned $122,234 against $125,528 target, ~97%; Mouritsen earned $251,922 against $325,000 target, ~78%; Breithaupt earned $38,710 against $375,000 target, ~10%)% | RSUs 50 · PSUs 50 | No | Willis Towers Watson (WTW) |
| Avnet, Inc. | 72% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| C.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. | 171% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Semler Brossy |
| Celestica Inc. | 200% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Willis Towers Watson |
| Cintas Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Emerson Electric Co. | 141.5% | PSU 55 · RSU 45 | Yes — relative total shareholder return modifier benchmark (rTSR) | Exequity LLP |
| Expeditors International of Washington, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| FedEx Corporation | 112.5% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR (FY24-FY26 LTI Cash Plan) | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Flex Ltd. | 180.68% | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | Yes — Relative TSR (rTSR) | FW Cook |
| Iron Mountain Incorporated | 105.5% | PSU 85 · Options 15 | Yes — Relative TSR vs MSCI US REIT Index | Pay Governance LLC |
| Pitney Bowes Inc. | not disclosed | Option 100 · PSU 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | Pay Governance |
| Rockwell Automation, Inc. | 95.7% | PSU 40 · Options 30 · RSU 30 | No | Willis Towers Watson |
| Rollins, Inc. | 102% | RSU 72 · PSU 28 | Yes — TSR | Mercer |
| Ryder System, Inc. | 90% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | FW Cook |
| Sanmina Corporation | 140% | PSU 100 | No | Exequity |
| The Descartes Systems Group Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| United Parcel Service, Inc. | 75% | PSU 93 · Options 7 | Yes — Relative Total Shareowner Return (RTSR) | FW Cook |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Patrick Kelleher | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 7,628,275. Filing ↗machine: t205 · r5 · c14 · span 1215049–1215059 |
| 2 | Section 01, Malcolm Wilson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 4,932,639. Filing ↗machine: t205 · r7 · c14 · span 1223404–1223414 |
| 3 | Section 01, Baris Oran | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 3,297,869. Filing ↗machine: t205 · r10 · c14 · span 1235603–1235613 |
| 4 | Section 01, Richard Cawston | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 3,029,572. Filing ↗machine: t205 · r13 · c14 · span 1248560–1248570 |
| 5 | Section 01, Corinna Refsgaard | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,866,988. Filing ↗machine: t205 · r19 · c14 · span 1272493–1272502 |
| 6 | Section 01, Karlis Kirsis | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,460,746. Filing ↗machine: t205 · r16 · c14 · span 1260392–1260402 |
| 7 | Section 03, Karlis Kirsis RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t221 · r21 · c20 · span 1480303–1480310 |
| 8 | Section 03, Richard Cawston RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t221 · r18 · c20 · span 1462958–1462965 |
| 9 | Section 03, Corinna Refsgaard PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t183 · r8 · c2 · span 1075147–1075153 |
| 10 | Section 03, Baris Oran PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t221 · r16 · c20 · span 1451871–1451880 |
| 11 | Section 03, Corinna Refsgaard RSU | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION ELEMENTS AND OUTCOMES FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t186 · r3 · c2 · span 1081632–1081638 |
| 12 | Section 03, Richard Cawston PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t221 · r19 · c20 · span 1468422–1468429 |
| 13 | Section 03, Malcolm Wilson PSU | DEF 14A | — | — | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. |
| 14 | Section 03, Patrick Kelleher RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t186 · r2 · c2 · span 1080848–1080854 |
| 15 | Section 03, Karlis Kirsis PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t221 · r22 · c20 · span 1486165–1486172 |
| 16 | Section 03, Patrick Kelleher PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t230 · r15 · c14 · span 1592128–1592134 |
| 17 | Section 03, Corinna Refsgaard RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t183 · r8 · c2 · span 1075147–1075153 |
| 18 | Section 03, Malcolm Wilson RSU | DEF 14A | — | — | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. |
| 19 | Section 03, Baris Oran RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t221 · r15 · c20 · span 1446008–1446015 |
| 20 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 179 : 1. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 08, Brad Jacobs | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 436,785. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r14 · c9 · span 651882–651889 |
| 22 | Section 08, Marlene Colucci | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 308,287. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r5 · c9 · span 629080–629087 |
| 23 | Section 08, Matthew Fassler | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 283,287. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r7 · c9 · span 634060–634067 |
| 24 | Section 08, Kyle Wismans | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 269,922. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r12 · c9 · span 646779–646786 |
| 25 | Section 08, Julio Nemeth | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 266,749. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r9 · c9 · span 639082–639089 |
| 26 | Section 08, Torsten Pilz | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 266,749. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r10 · c9 · span 641715–641722 |
| 27 | Section 08, Todd Cooper | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 266,749. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r6 · c9 · span 631705–631712 |
| 28 | Section 08, Jason Papastavrou | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 257,172. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r18 · c9 · span 661599–661606 |
| 29 | Section 08, Laura Wilkin | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 254,056. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r11 · c9 · span 644152–644159 |
| 30 | Section 08, Patrick Byrne | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 202,681. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r4 · c9 · span 626724–626731 |
| 31 | Section 08, Michael Kneeland | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 178,805. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r8 · c9 · span 636690–636697 |
| 32 | Section 08, Oren Shaffer | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 47,857. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r19 · c3 · span 662542–662548 |
| 33 | Section 08, Joli Gross | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 36,813. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r17 · c3 · span 657634–657640 |
| 34 | Section 08, Gena Ashe | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 29,451. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r15 · c3 · span 652822–652828 |
| 35 | Section 08, Clare Chatfield | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 29,451. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r16 · c3 · span 655212–655218 |
| 36 | Section 08, Malcolm Wilson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 08, Patrick Kelleher | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Laura Wilkin 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001802557-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Laura Wilkin 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001802557-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Michael Kneeland 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001265485-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Matthew Fassler 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001996998-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Todd Cooper 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001972963-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Marlene Colucci 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001767492-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Julio Nemeth 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001630118-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Patrick Byrne 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001316476-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Patrick Byrne 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001316476-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Todd Cooper 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001972963-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Marlene Colucci 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001767492-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Patrick Byrne 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001316476-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Kyle Wismans 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001852244-26-000024 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Kyle Wismans 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001852244-26-000024 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Julio Nemeth 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001630118-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Patrick Byrne 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001316476-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Michael Kneeland 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001265485-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Torsten Pilz 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0002060473-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Matthew Fassler 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0001996998-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Torsten Pilz 2026-05-13 | Form 4 | 2026-05-15 | 0002060473-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Marlene Colucci 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001767492-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Torsten Pilz 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0002060473-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Julio Nemeth 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001630118-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Laura Wilkin 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001802557-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Matthew Fassler 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001996998-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Michael Kneeland 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001265485-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Patrick Byrne 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001316476-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Kyle Wismans 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001852244-26-000033 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Todd Cooper 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001972963-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Laura L. Bracken 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001817483-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, Laura L. Bracken 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001817483-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 02, Laura L. Bracken 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001817483-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-22 | 0001852244-26-000031 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 62.44% (votes for as printed: 61,052,491). Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-15 | 0001852244-25-000068 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 88.84% (votes for as printed: 88,325,841). Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-23 | 0001852244-24-000022 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 89.9% (votes for as printed: 90,567,227). Filing ↗ |
| 73 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 74 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 75 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 937,856 + equity 2,196,958 + all other 0 = 3,134,814, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 3,134,814 |
| 76 | Flex Ltd., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | — | — | CEO total compensation as printed in Flex Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 44,391,138. |
| 77 | FedEx Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-08-17 | 0001104659-26-097836 | CEO total compensation as printed in FedEx Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 27,554,018. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c54 · span 1409491–1409501 |
| 78 | United Parcel Service, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001628280-26-019856 | CEO total compensation as printed in United Parcel Service, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 22,878,788. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 899122–899132 |
| 79 | Emerson Electric Co., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-12 | 0000032604-25-000103 | CEO total compensation as printed in Emerson Electric Co.'s own proxy. As printed: 21,240,262. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 849389–849399 |
| 80 | Sanmina Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-23 | 0001308179-26-000017 | CEO total compensation as printed in Sanmina Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 18,183,981. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c33 · span 857789–857799 |
| 81 | Celestica Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001030894-26-000018 | CEO total compensation as printed in Celestica Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,416,332. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 1275321–1275332 |
| 82 | Iron Mountain Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001020569-26-000026 | CEO total compensation as printed in Iron Mountain Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 17,047,480. Filing ↗machine: t114 · r3 · c26 · span 952014–952024 |
| 83 | Rockwell Automation, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-22 | 0001308179-25-000665 | CEO total compensation as printed in Rockwell Automation, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,401,707. Filing ↗machine: t89 · r1 · c18 · span 642843–642853 |
| 84 | Aramark, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-22 | 0001584509-25-000256 | CEO total compensation as printed in Aramark's own proxy. As printed: 14,542,376. Filing ↗machine: t116 · r2 · c16 · span 891967–891977 |
| 85 | Aspen Technology, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-10-24 | 0001897982-24-000062 | CEO total compensation as printed in Aspen Technology, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,541,446. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 565955–565965 |
| 86 | C.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001043277-26-000011 | CEO total compensation as printed in C.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,045,949. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c39 · span 1034575–1034585 |
| 87 | Ryder System, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-11 | 0001628280-26-016651 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ryder System, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,178,386. Filing ↗machine: t211 · r2 · c8 · span 970489–970499 |
| 88 | Avnet, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-07 | 0001104659-25-097498 | CEO total compensation as printed in Avnet, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,894,132. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c28 · span 1404306–1404315 |
| 89 | Expeditors International of Washington, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001193125-26-121388 | CEO total compensation as printed in Expeditors International of Washington, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,643,863. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c6 · span 687349–687359 |
| 90 | Cintas Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-16 | 0000723254-25-000025 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cintas Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 9,249,676. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 397841–397850 |
| 91 | Rollins, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-17 | 0000084839-26-000014 | CEO total compensation as printed in Rollins, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,966,870. Filing ↗machine: t107 · r9 · c14 · span 774614–774623 |
| 92 | GXO Logistics (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046343 | CEO total compensation as printed in GXO Logistics's own proxy. As printed: 7,628,275. Filing ↗machine: t205 · r5 · c14 · span 1215049–1215059 |
| 93 | Pitney Bowes Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | CEO total compensation as printed in Pitney Bowes Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,573,306. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 1097324–1097333 |
| 94 | Americold Realty Trust, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001628280-26-024250 | CEO total compensation as printed in Americold Realty Trust, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,524,308. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 788554–788563 |
| 95 | Section 10a, C.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001043277-26-000011 | C.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. names GXO Logistics in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 96 | Section 10a, Rollins, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000084839-26-000014 | Rollins, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GXO Logistics. Filing ↗ |
| 97 | Section 10a, Flex Ltd. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000365 | Flex Ltd.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GXO Logistics. Filing ↗ |
| 98 | Section 10a, Expeditors International of Washington, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-121388 | Expeditors International of Washington, Inc. names GXO Logistics in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 99 | Section 10a, Avnet, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-097498 | Avnet, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GXO Logistics. Filing ↗ |
| 100 | Section 10a, Emerson Electric Co. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000032604-25-000103 | Emerson Electric Co.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GXO Logistics. Filing ↗ |
| 101 | Section 10a, Aspen Technology, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001897982-24-000062 | Aspen Technology, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GXO Logistics. Filing ↗ |
| 102 | Section 10a, Ryder System, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-016651 | Ryder System, Inc. names GXO Logistics in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 103 | Section 10a, Americold Realty Trust, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-024250 | Americold Realty Trust, Inc. names GXO Logistics in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 104 | Section 10a, Celestica Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001030894-26-000018 | Celestica Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GXO Logistics. Filing ↗ |
| 105 | Section 10a, Iron Mountain Incorporated reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001020569-26-000026 | Iron Mountain Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GXO Logistics. Filing ↗ |
| 106 | Section 10a, Pitney Bowes Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-011982 | Pitney Bowes Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GXO Logistics. Filing ↗ |
| 107 | Section 10a, Rockwell Automation, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-25-000665 | Rockwell Automation, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GXO Logistics. Filing ↗ |
| 108 | Section 10a, United Parcel Service, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-019856 | United Parcel Service, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GXO Logistics. Filing ↗ |
| 109 | Section 10a, Sanmina Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000017 | Sanmina Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include GXO Logistics. Filing ↗ |