Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses PBI in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named PBI in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kurt Wolf | $24,769 | $0 | $100,007 | $3,000,000 | $320,351 | $0 | $128,179 | $3,573,306 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| James Fairweather | 149,093 | 0 | 1,511,737 | 0 | 1,159,152 | 0 | 519,998 | 3,339,980 |
| Former Executive Vice President and Chief Innovation Officer | ||||||||
| Shemin Nurmohamed | 439,246 | 0 | 850,350 | 0 | 770,869 | 0 | 230,606 | 2,291,071 |
| Former Executive Vice President and President, Sending Technology Solutions | ||||||||
| Deborah Pfeiffer | 543,846 | 0 | 661,377 | 0 | 831,360 | 0 | 51,077 | 2,087,660 |
| Executive Vice President and President, Presort Services | ||||||||
| Robert Gold | 233,077 | 0 | 894,351 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 285,123 | 1,412,551 |
| Former Executive Vice President, Chief Financial Officer and Treasurer | ||||||||
| Lauren Freeman-Bosworth | 435,077 | 0 | 472,413 | 0 | 418,616 | 0 | 29,170 | 1,355,276 |
| Executive Vice President, General Counsel and Corporate Secretary | ||||||||
| Paul Evans | 258,462 | 0 | 689,920 | 0 | 214,177 | 0 | 125,828 | 1,288,387 |
| Executive Vice President, Chief Financial Officer and Treasurer | ||||||||
| John Witek | 88,739 | 69,677 | 236,212 | 0 | 257,112 | 0 | 595,283 | 1,247,023 |
| Former Interim Chief Financial Officer and Chief Accounting Officer | ||||||||
| Lance Rosenzweig | 194,231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 286,301 | 0 | 599,281 | 1,079,813 |
| Former Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Todd Everett | 180,000 | 0 | 454,451 | 0 | 149,650 | 0 | 109,132 | 893,233 |
| Executive Vice President and President of Sending Technology Solutions | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kurt Wolf | $3,573,306 | — | — | — |
| James Fairweather | 3,339,980 | 3,541,661 | 1,602,663 | −201,681 |
| Shemin Nurmohamed | 2,291,071 | 2,494,885 | — | −203,814 |
| Deborah Pfeiffer | 2,087,660 | 1,957,078 | — | +130,582 |
| Robert Gold | 1,412,551 | — | — | — |
| Lauren Freeman-Bosworth | 1,355,276 | — | — | — |
| Paul Evans | 1,288,387 | — | — | — |
| John Witek | 1,247,023 | 1,476,404 | — | −229,381 |
| Lance Rosenzweig | 1,079,813 | 10,465,392 | — | −9,385,579 |
| Todd Everett | 893,233 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-04-01 | D | 3,593 | $11 | $40,015 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-04-01 | D | 145,863 | 11 | 1,613,391 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-04-01 | D | 14,426 | 11 | 159,566 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-04-01 | D | 36,326 | 11 | 404,563 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lauren Freemen-Bosworth | EVP/Gen Counsel & Corp Sec | 2026-04-10 | D | 693 | 12 | 7,970 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lauren Freemen-Bosworth | EVP/Gen Counsel & Corp Sec | 2026-04-16 | D | 237 | 13 | 3,022 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lauren Freemen-Bosworth | EVP/Gen Counsel & Corp Sec | 2026-04-16 | D | 575 | 13 | 7,188 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lauren Freemen-Bosworth | EVP/Gen Counsel & Corp Sec | 2026-04-16 | D | 651 | 12 | 7,812 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lauren Freemen-Bosworth | EVP/Gen Counsel & Corp Sec | 2026-04-16 | D | 575 | 12 | 7,165 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lauren Freemen-Bosworth | EVP/Gen Counsel & Corp Sec | 2026-04-21 | D | 169 | 14 | 2,408 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Catherine Levene | Director | 2026-05-01 | A | 10,461 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-05-01 | D | 10,461 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-05-01 | A | 10,461 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Catherine Levene | Director | 2026-05-01 | D | 10,461 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-05-06 | D | 354,136 | 16 | 5,554,977 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-05-06 | D | 69,891 | 14 | 1,011,532 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-05-06 | D | 53,750 | 16 | 838,178 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-05-06 | D | 35,025 | 16 | 549,402 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-05-06 | D | 543,474 | 16 | 8,474,934 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-05-06 | D | 172,890 | 15 | 2,595,770 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-05-06 | D | 706,681 | 14 | 10,227,794 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-05-06 | D | 17,099 | 15 | 256,724 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wayne Walker | Director | 2026-05-12 | A | 18,159 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Catherine Levene | Director | 2026-05-12 | A | 18,159 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Brent Rosenthal | Director | 2026-05-12 | A | 18,159 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Catherine Levene | Director | 2026-05-12 | A | 6,532 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Wayne Walker | Director | 2026-05-12 | A | 6,532 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Brimm | Director | 2026-05-12 | A | 6,532 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Brimm | Director | 2026-05-12 | A | 18,159 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Brent Rosenthal | Director | 2026-05-12 | A | 6,532 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Deborah Pfeiffer | EVP & Pres, Presort Services | 2026-05-22 | D | 23,075 | 15 | 357,247 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-05-22 | D | 3,643 | 16 | 56,911 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-05-22 | D | 36,833 | 16 | 575,405 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-05-27 | D | 21,954 | 16 | 344,107 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-05-27 | D | 221,984 | 16 | 3,479,377 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Deborah Pfeiffer | EVP & Pres, Presort Services | 2026-05-29 | D | 18,750 | 16 | 301,106 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 1,067,507 | 16 | 17,186,863 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-06-01 | D | 1,500,000 | 16 | 24,150,000 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-06-10 | D | 29,055 | 17 | 505,441 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-06-10 | D | 293,774 | 17 | 5,110,493 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-06-10 | D | 18,978 | 17 | 323,044 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-06-10 | D | 255,816 | 17 | 4,331,221 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-06-10 | D | 25,301 | 17 | 428,371 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-06-10 | D | 191,893 | 17 | 3,266,403 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Brent Rosenthal | Director | 2026-06-18 | D | 8,755 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Brent Rosenthal | Director | 2026-06-18 | A | 8,755 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-07-02 | D | 5,027 | 17 | 85,032 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-07-02 | D | 136,500 | 17 | 2,296,749 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-07-02 | D | 13,500 | 17 | 227,151 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-07-02 | D | 28,465 | 17 | 486,865 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-07-02 | D | 287,815 | 17 | 4,922,788 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kurt Wolf | Director | 2026-07-02 | D | 50,834 | 17 | 859,857 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Williams La Vonda | Director | 2026-07-27 | A | 12,422 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Williams La Vonda | Director | 2026-07-27 | A | 4,469 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Witek | RSU | 2025-02-26 | — | — | 9,479 | — | $95,738 |
| James Fairweather | PSU | 2025-02-26 | 5,687 | 90,995 | — | 181,990 | 899,031 |
| Deborah Pfeiffer | RSU | 2025-02-26 | — | — | 26,540 | — | 268,054 |
| Deborah Pfeiffer | PSU | 2025-02-26 | 2,488 | 39,810 | — | 79,620 | 393,323 |
| Todd Everett | PSU | 2025-09-26 | 1,212 | 19,397 | — | 38,794 | 212,203 |
| Paul Evans | RSU | 2025-08-13 | — | — | 22,065 | — | 236,757 |
| Shemin Nurmohamed | PSU | 2025-02-26 | 3,199 | 51,185 | — | 102,370 | 505,708 |
| Kurt Wolf | OPTION | 2025-05-22 | — | — | 229,709 | — | 937,213 |
| Lauren Freeman-Bosworth | RSU | 2025-02-26 | — | — | 18,957 | — | 191,466 |
| Paul Evans | RSU | 2025-05-13 | — | — | 10,461 | — | 100,007 |
| Todd Everett | RSU | 2025-05-13 | — | — | 10,461 | — | 100,007 |
| Paul Evans | PSU | 2025-08-13 | 2,069 | 33,098 | — | 66,196 | 353,156 |
| John Witek | PSU | 2025-02-26 | 889 | 14,218 | — | 28,436 | 140,474 |
| Shemin Nurmohamed | RSU | 2025-02-26 | — | — | 34,123 | — | 344,642 |
| James Fairweather | RSU | 2025-02-26 | — | — | 60,664 | — | 612,706 |
| Robert Gold | PSU | 2025-03-21 | 3,822 | 61,159 | — | 122,318 | 532,695 |
| Robert Gold | RSU | 2025-03-21 | — | — | 40,773 | — | 361,657 |
| Todd Everett | RSU | 2025-09-26 | — | — | 12,931 | — | 142,241 |
| Lauren Freeman-Bosworth | PSU | 2025-02-26 | 1,777 | 28,436 | — | 56,872 | 280,948 |
| Kurt Wolf | OPTION | 2025-05-22 | — | — | 229,709 | — | 996,937 |
| Kurt Wolf | OPTION | 2025-05-22 | — | — | 229,709 | — | 1,065,850 |
| Kurt Wolf | RSU | 2025-05-13 | — | — | 10,461 | — | 100,007 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Witek | $95,738 | $140,474 | $0 | 59.5% |
| James Fairweather | 612,706 | 899,031 | 0 | 59.5% |
| Deborah Pfeiffer | 268,054 | 393,323 | 0 | 59.5% |
| Todd Everett | 242,248 | 212,203 | 0 | 46.7% |
| Paul Evans | 336,764 | 353,156 | 0 | 51.2% |
| Shemin Nurmohamed | 344,642 | 505,708 | 0 | 59.5% |
| Kurt Wolf | 100,007 | 0 | 3,000,000 | 0.0% |
| Lauren Freeman-Bosworth | 191,466 | 280,948 | 0 | 59.5% |
| Robert Gold | 361,657 | 532,695 | 0 | 59.6% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kurt Wolf | Option | 229,709 | 14 | — |
| Kurt Wolf | Option | 229,709 | 16 | — |
| James Fairweather | PSU | 200,502 | — | 2,119,306 |
| Deborah Pfeiffer | PSU | 180,452 | — | 1,907,378 |
| Shemin Nurmohamed | PSU | 133,668 | — | 1,412,871 |
| Kurt Wolf | Option | 229,709 | 12 | — |
| Deborah Pfeiffer | PSU | 79,620 | — | 841,583 |
| Lauren Freeman-Bosworth | PSU | 70,926 | — | 749,688 |
| Paul Evans | PSU | 66,196 | — | 699,692 |
| Lauren Freeman-Bosworth | PSU | 56,872 | — | 601,137 |
| Shemin Nurmohamed | RSU | 53,467 | — | 565,146 |
| James Fairweather | RSU | 48,706 | — | 514,822 |
| Deborah Pfeiffer | RSU | 40,100 | — | 423,857 |
| Todd Everett | PSU | 38,794 | — | 410,053 |
| Paul Evans | RSU | 22,065 | — | 233,227 |
| Lauren Freeman-Bosworth | RSU | 18,957 | — | 200,375 |
| Lauren Freeman-Bosworth | RSU | 15,761 | — | 166,594 |
| Kurt Wolf | PSU | 10,461 | — | 110,573 |
| Shemin Nurmohamed | RSU | 4,566 | — | 48,263 |
| Deborah Pfeiffer | RSU | 3,805 | — | 40,219 |
| James Fairweather | RSU | 106,934 | — | 1,130,292 |
| Deborah Pfeiffer | RSU | 26,540 | — | 280,528 |
| Todd Everett | RSU | 12,931 | — | 136,681 |
The executive compensation program is designed to recognize and reward outstanding achievement, attract, retain, and motivate leaders, and link executive compensation to the performance of the Company as a whole. It emphasizes enterprise-wide performance to align individual pay with Company performance and shareholder value creation, with a significant portion of compensation being variable and performance-based.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Pay Governance |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-12 | 83,947,862 | 2,523,786 | 396,739 | 97.08% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-13 | 103,261,520 | 9,226,459 | 343,317 | 91.8% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-12 | 62,603,412 | 72,065,565 | 2,333,131 | 46.49% | Failed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-02 | 104,025,777 | 11,204,993 | 1,034,710 | 90.28% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-03 | 104,557,445 | 5,346,845 | 1,495,554 | 95.13% | Passed |
| 2019 | 2019-05-06 | 114,816,070 | 8,459,059 | 1,705,572 | 93.14% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-12 | 97.08%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-13 | 91.8%b |
| 2023 | 2023-05-12 | 46.49%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Proposal 3: Non-binding Advisory Vote to Approve Executive Compensation Broker non-votes and abstentions are not considered "votes cast" for this proposal and therefore will not be counted either for or against the proposal and will not be considered in determining whether the majority of the votes cast have been voted in favor of the proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Proposal 3: Non-binding Advisory Vote to Approve Executive Compensation Broker non-votes and abstentions will not be considered votes cast and therefore will not be counted either for or against the proposal and will not be considered in determining whether the majority of the votes cast have been voted in favor of the proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Proposal 3: Non-binding Advisory Vote to Approve Executive Compensation Broker non-votes and abstentions will not be considered "votes cast" and therefore will not be counted either for or against the proposal and will not be considered in determining whether the majority of votes cast have been voted in favor of the proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 83 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $3,830,186 |
| Median employee compensation | $45,811 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Milena Alberti-PerezIndependent · Departed during FY | $148,500 | $100,007 | — | — | $38,403 | $286,910 |
| Julie SchoenfeldIndependent · Departed during FY | 53,927 | 100,007 | — | — | 62,551 | 216,485 |
| Catherine LeveneIndependent · Audit · Executive Compensation (Chair) · Governance | 103,936 | 100,007 | — | — | 0 | 203,943 |
| Brent RosenthalIndependent · Board Chair · Audit (Chair) · Executive Compensation | 83,210 | 90,964 | — | — | 0 | 174,174 |
| Peter BrimmIndependent · Audit · Executive Compensation · Governance (Chair) | 45,632 | 78,911 | — | — | 0 | 124,543 |
| Wayne WalkerIndependent · Audit · Executive Compensation | 27,734 | 66,036 | — | — | 0 | 93,770 |
| Kurt WolfEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $75,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $100,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 12,000 / 10,500 / 9,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | 5x base annual cash retainer ($375,000) |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $462,939 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $535,932 |
| All other compensation | $100,954 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,099,825 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Pitney Bowes names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Pitney Bowes.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bread Financial Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Ralph Andretta | $1,196,539 | $7,019,369 | $0 | $3,430,800 | $11,921,231 |
| 2 | CSG Systems International, Inc. | 2024 | Brian Shepherd | 754,519 | 9,467,733 | 0 | 682,898 | 11,394,373 |
| 3 | Cimpress plc | 2025 | Robert Keane | 1,000,000 | 9,838,993 | 0 | 0 | 10,849,447 |
| 4 | Diebold Nixdorf, Incorporated | 2025 | Octavio Marquez | 850,000 | 3,075,002 | 0 | 4,740,267 | 8,694,401 |
| 5 | HNI Corporation | 2025 | Jeffrey Lorenger | 1,056,740 | 5,092,316 | 0 | 1,787,404 | 8,218,947 |
| 6 | Quad/Graphics, Inc. | 2025 | J. Joel Quadracci | 1,163,900 | 1,428,687 | 0 | 4,723,335 | 7,910,526 |
| 7 | Deluxe Corporation | 2025 | Barry McCarthy | 950,000 | 5,227,467 | 0 | 1,289,340 | 7,537,323 |
| 8 | Sabre Corporation | 2025 | Kurt Ekert | 900,000 | 6,044,000 | 0 | 411,750 | 7,409,848 |
| 9 | Matthews International Corporation | 2025 | Joseph Bartolacci | 1,108,760 | 3,726,575 | 0 | 762,305 | 5,701,016 |
| 10 | ACCO Brands Corporation | 2025 | Thomas Tedford | 921,808 | 3,425,889 | 0 | 110,712 | 4,488,934 |
| 11 | Unisys Corporation | 2025 | Michael Thomson | 771,538 | 1,940,628 | 0 | 1,487,222 | 4,220,888 |
| 12 | Pitney Bowes | 2025 | Kurt Wolf | 24,769 | 100,007 | 3,000,000 | 320,351 | 3,573,306 |
| 13 | TTEC Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Kenneth Tuchman | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71,217 |
| — | McGrath RentCorp | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pitney Bowes | not disclosed | Option 100 · PSU 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | Pay Governance |
| ACCO Brands Corporation | 10% | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Bread Financial Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | not disclosed |
| Cimpress plc | not disclosed | PSU 100 | No | not disclosed |
| CSG Systems International, Inc. | 60.3% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | Yes — Three-Year Relative TSR | Semler Brossy |
| Deluxe Corporation | 113.1% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| Diebold Nixdorf, Incorporated | 106.09% | RSU 50 · Cash LTI 50 | No | Semler Brossy Consulting Group (2025); Meridian Compensation Partners (2026 forward) |
| HNI Corporation | 140% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Exequity LLP |
| Matthews International Corporation | 68% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Pay Governance, LLC |
| McGrath RentCorp | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Quad/Graphics, Inc. | not disclosed | Cash LTI 67 · RSU 33 | No | FW Cook |
| Sabre Corporation | 30.5% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — TSR modifier | Korn Ferry |
| TTEC Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | Cash LTI 100 | No | Semler Brossy Consulting Group LLC |
| Unisys Corporation | 87.47% | RSU 50 · Cash LTI 50 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (rTSR) | Meridian Compensation Partners |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Kurt Wolf | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 3,573,306. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 1097324–1097333 |
| 2 | Section 01, James Fairweather | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 3,339,980. Filing ↗machine: r13 · c27 · span 1165228–1165237 |
| 3 | Section 01, Shemin Nurmohamed | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 2,291,071. Filing ↗machine: r16 · c27 · span 1181959–1181968 |
| 4 | Section 01, Deborah Pfeiffer | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 2,087,660. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c27 · span 1110346–1110355 |
| 5 | Section 01, Robert Gold | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 1,412,551. Filing ↗machine: r10 · c27 · span 1147874–1147883 |
| 6 | Section 01, Lauren Freeman-Bosworth | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 1,355,276. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c27 · span 1122893–1122902 |
| 7 | Section 01, Paul Evans | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 1,288,387. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c27 · span 1103786–1103795 |
| 8 | Section 01, John Witek | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 1,247,023. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c27 · span 1153685–1153694 |
| 9 | Section 01, Lance Rosenzweig | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 1,079,813. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c27 · span 1135631–1135640 |
| 10 | Section 01, Todd Everett | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 893,233. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c27 · span 1130124–1130131 |
| 11 | Section 03, John Witek RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 12 | Section 03, James Fairweather PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 03, Deborah Pfeiffer RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r14 · c16 · span 1592302–1592308 |
| 14 | Section 03, Deborah Pfeiffer PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r13 · c22 · span 1587584–1587590 |
| 15 | Section 03, Todd Everett PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r21 · c24 · span 1630010–1630016 |
| 16 | Section 03, Paul Evans RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r8 · c16 · span 1558530–1558536 |
| 17 | Section 03, Shemin Nurmohamed PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 03, Kurt Wolf OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t150 · r4 · c7 · span 1053922–1053929 |
| 19 | Section 03, Lauren Freeman-Bosworth RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r20 · c16 · span 1622759–1622765 |
| 20 | Section 03, Paul Evans RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t174 · r10 · c33 · span 1283636–1283643 |
| 21 | Section 03, Todd Everett RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t174 · r23 · c33 · span 1365057–1365064 |
| 22 | Section 03, Paul Evans PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r7 · c24 · span 1554297–1554303 |
| 23 | Section 03, John Witek PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 03, Shemin Nurmohamed RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 03, James Fairweather RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 03, Robert Gold PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 03, Robert Gold RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 03, Todd Everett RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r22 · c16 · span 1634729–1634735 |
| 29 | Section 03, Lauren Freeman-Bosworth PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t185 · r19 · c22 · span 1618527–1618533 |
| 30 | Section 03, Kurt Wolf OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t150 · r3 · c7 · span 1052050–1052057 |
| 31 | Section 03, Kurt Wolf OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t150 · r2 · c12 · span 1049410–1049419 |
| 32 | Section 03, Kurt Wolf RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t174 · r4 · c24 · span 1243908–1243914 |
| 33 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 83 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 2438983–2438992 |
| 34 | Section 08, Milena Alberti-Perez | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 286,910. Filing ↗machine: span 278956–278963 |
| 35 | Section 08, Julie Schoenfeld | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 216,485. Filing ↗machine: span 281182–281189 |
| 36 | Section 08, Catherine Levene | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 203,943. Filing ↗machine: span 268955–268962 |
| 37 | Section 08, Brent Rosenthal | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 174,174. Filing ↗machine: span 271277–271284 |
| 38 | Section 08, Peter Brimm | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 124,543. Filing ↗machine: span 266392–266399 |
| 39 | Section 08, Wayne Walker | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 93,770. Filing ↗machine: span 273956–273962 |
| 40 | Section 08, Kurt Wolf | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-03 | 0001693906-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-03 | 0001693906-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-03 | 0001693906-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-04-01 | Form 4 | 2026-04-03 | 0001693906-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Lauren Freemen-Bosworth 2026-04-10 | Form 4 | 2026-04-13 | 0002018873-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Lauren Freemen-Bosworth 2026-04-16 | Form 4 | 2026-04-17 | 0002018873-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Lauren Freemen-Bosworth 2026-04-16 | Form 4 | 2026-04-17 | 0002018873-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Lauren Freemen-Bosworth 2026-04-16 | Form 4 | 2026-04-17 | 0002018873-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Lauren Freemen-Bosworth 2026-04-16 | Form 4 | 2026-04-17 | 0002018873-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Lauren Freemen-Bosworth 2026-04-21 | Form 4 | 2026-04-22 | 0002018873-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Catherine Levene 2026-05-01 | Form 4 | 2026-05-04 | 0001835647-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-05-01 | Form 4 | 2026-05-04 | 0001693906-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-05-01 | Form 4 | 2026-05-04 | 0001693906-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Catherine Levene 2026-05-01 | Form 4 | 2026-05-04 | 0001835647-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001693906-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001693906-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001693906-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001693906-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001693906-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001693906-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001693906-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-05-06 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001693906-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Wayne Walker 2026-05-12 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001428761-26-000001 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Catherine Levene 2026-05-12 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001835647-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Brent Rosenthal 2026-05-12 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001443849-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Catherine Levene 2026-05-12 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001835647-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Wayne Walker 2026-05-12 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001428761-26-000001 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, Peter Brimm 2026-05-12 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0002080588-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 02, Peter Brimm 2026-05-12 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0002080588-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 02, Brent Rosenthal 2026-05-12 | Form 4 | 2026-05-14 | 0001443849-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 02, Deborah Pfeiffer 2026-05-22 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001993902-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-05-22 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001693906-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 73 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-05-22 | Form 4 | 2026-05-26 | 0001693906-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 74 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-05-27 | Form 4 | 2026-05-28 | 0001693906-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 75 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-05-27 | Form 4 | 2026-05-28 | 0001693906-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 76 | Section 02, Deborah Pfeiffer 2026-05-29 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001993902-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 77 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001693906-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 78 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001693906-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 79 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001693906-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 80 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001693906-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 81 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001693906-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 82 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001693906-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 83 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001693906-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 84 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001693906-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 85 | Section 02, Brent Rosenthal 2026-06-18 | Form 4 | 2026-06-22 | 0001443849-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 86 | Section 02, Brent Rosenthal 2026-06-18 | Form 4 | 2026-06-22 | 0001443849-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 87 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-07-02 | Form 4 | 2026-07-07 | 0001693906-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 88 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-07-02 | Form 4 | 2026-07-07 | 0001693906-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 89 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-07-02 | Form 4 | 2026-07-07 | 0001693906-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 90 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-07-02 | Form 4 | 2026-07-07 | 0001693906-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 91 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-07-02 | Form 4 | 2026-07-07 | 0001693906-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 92 | Section 02, Kurt Wolf 2026-07-02 | Form 4 | 2026-07-07 | 0001693906-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 93 | Section 02, Williams La Vonda 2026-07-27 | Form 4 | 2026-07-28 | 0001889998-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 94 | Section 02, Williams La Vonda 2026-07-27 | Form 4 | 2026-07-28 | 0001889998-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 95 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-15 | 0001628280-26-035330 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.08% (votes for as printed: 83,947,862). Filing ↗ |
| 96 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-14 | 0001193125-25-119344 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 91.8% (votes for as printed: 103,261,520). Filing ↗ |
| 97 | Section 06, 2023 vote | Form 8-K | 2023-05-12 | 0001193125-23-143606 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 46.49% (votes for as printed: 62,603,412). Filing ↗ |
| 98 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 99 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 100 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 462,939 + equity 535,932 + all other 100,954 = 1,099,825, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,099,825 |
| 101 | Bread Financial Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001193125-26-144512 | CEO total compensation as printed in Bread Financial Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,921,231. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c16 · span 2988661–2988671 |
| 102 | CSG Systems International, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-01 | 0001308179-25-000330 | CEO total compensation as printed in CSG Systems International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,394,373. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c29 · span 542637–542647 |
| 103 | Cimpress plc, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-28 | 0001262976-25-000107 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cimpress plc's own proxy. As printed: 10,849,447. Filing ↗machine: t11 · r2 · c18 · span 242841–242851 |
| 104 | Diebold Nixdorf, Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140284 | CEO total compensation as printed in Diebold Nixdorf, Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 8,694,401. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c44 · span 1019127–1019137 |
| 105 | HNI Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001140361-26-011104 | CEO total compensation as printed in HNI Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,218,947. Filing ↗machine: t142 · r2 · c25 · span 751396–751405 |
| 106 | Quad/Graphics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001481792-26-000082 | CEO total compensation as printed in Quad/Graphics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,910,526. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 367851–367860 |
| 107 | Deluxe Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0000027996-26-000085 | CEO total compensation as printed in Deluxe Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 7,537,323. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 320308–320317 |
| 108 | Sabre Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001193125-26-115957 | CEO total compensation as printed in Sabre Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 7,409,848. Filing ↗machine: t415 · r3 · c34 · span 1314310–1314319 |
| 109 | Matthews International Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-20 | 0001193125-26-015869 | CEO total compensation as printed in Matthews International Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 5,701,016. Filing ↗machine: span 999498–999507 |
| 110 | ACCO Brands Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129331 | CEO total compensation as printed in ACCO Brands Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,488,934. Filing ↗machine: t65 · r3 · c9 · span 943650–943659 |
| 111 | Unisys Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-16 | 0001308179-26-000082 | CEO total compensation as printed in Unisys Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,220,888. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 1128294–1128303 |
| 112 | Pitney Bowes (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001140361-26-011982 | CEO total compensation as printed in Pitney Bowes's own proxy. As printed: 3,573,306. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 1097324–1097333 |
| 113 | TTEC Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001104659-26-042071 | CEO total compensation as printed in TTEC Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 71,217. Filing ↗machine: t234 · r1 · c9 · span 759285–759291 |
| 114 | Section 10a, Diebold Nixdorf, Incorporated reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-140284 | Diebold Nixdorf, Incorporated names Pitney Bowes in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 115 | Section 10a, Matthews International Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-015869 | Matthews International Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Pitney Bowes. Filing ↗ |
| 116 | Section 10a, Quad/Graphics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001481792-26-000082 | Quad/Graphics, Inc. names Pitney Bowes in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 117 | Section 10a, Deluxe Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000027996-26-000085 | Deluxe Corporation names Pitney Bowes in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 118 | Section 10a, HNI Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-011104 | HNI Corporation names Pitney Bowes in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 119 | Section 10a, Bread Financial Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-070902 | Bread Financial Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Pitney Bowes. Filing ↗ |
| 120 | Section 10a, Cimpress plc reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001262976-25-000107 | Cimpress plc's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Pitney Bowes. Filing ↗ |
| 121 | Section 10a, Unisys Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000082 | Unisys Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Pitney Bowes. Filing ↗ |