Companies Ardent Health, Inc.
Ardent Health (ARDT): executive pay, fiscal 2025
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Email me Ardent Health, Inc.’s executive pay brief as a PDF
It arrives in about 2 minutes, with every figure cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $2,209,277FY2023
- $6,939,257FY2024
- $6,090,004FY2025
CEO total pay was $6,090,004 in fiscal 2025, down from $6,939,257 in fiscal 2024.
FY2025: salary $1,076,000 · bonus $0 · stock awards $5,000,004 · option awards $0
Order ARDT
Add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, then press the report you want. Each button opens its own card payment on Stripe.
Executives and directors
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marty Bonick | $1,076,000 | $0 | $5,000,004 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $14,000 | $6,090,004 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Alfred Lumsdaine | 650,235 | 50,000 | 2,000,010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14,000 | 2,714,245 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| David Caspers | 511,541 | 551,386 | 1,325,021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59,622 | 2,447,570 |
| Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| David Schultz | 389,866 | 0 | 1,000,012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 674,241 | 2,064,119 |
| Former President, Hospital Operations | ||||||||
| Ethan Chernin | 612,466 | 23,175 | 775,001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73,672 | 1,484,314 |
| Former President, Health Services | ||||||||
| Stephen Petrovich | 547,051 | 35,190 | 825,010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14,000 | 1,421,251 |
| Executive Vice President and General Counsel | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marty Bonick | $6,090,004 | $6,939,257 | $2,209,277 | ↓ −849,253 |
| Alfred Lumsdaine | 2,714,245 | 3,427,914 | 1,317,434 | ↓ −713,669 |
| David Caspers | 2,447,570 | — | — | — |
| David Schultz | 2,064,119 | 3,015,858 | 725,607 | ↓ −951,739 |
| Ethan Chernin | 1,484,314 | 1,492,519 | — | ↓ −8,205 |
| Stephen Petrovich | 1,421,251 | 2,037,623 | 958,203 | ↓ −616,372 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
The Company's executive compensation program is designed to attract, motivate, and retain a highly experienced team of executives, supporting the Company's business objectives.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | WTW |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen Petrovich | PSU | 2025-04-01 | 19,759 | 39,518 | — | 79,036 | $536,259 |
| Marty Bonick | PSU | 2025-04-01 | 119,750 | 239,499 | — | 478,998 | 3,250,001 |
| David Schultz | PSU | 2025-04-01 | 23,951 | 47,901 | — | 95,802 | 650,017 |
| Marty Bonick | RSU | 2025-04-01 | — | — | 134,927 | — | 1,750,003 |
| Ethan Chernin | PSU | 2025-04-01 | 18,561 | 37,122 | — | 74,244 | 503,746 |
| David Schultz | RSU | 2025-04-01 | — | — | 26,985 | — | 349,995 |
| David Caspers | RSU | 2025-04-01 | — | — | 7,711 | — | 100,012 |
| Ethan Chernin | RSU | 2025-04-01 | — | — | 20,914 | — | 271,255 |
| David Caspers | PSU | 2025-04-01 | 29,339 | 58,678 | — | 117,356 | 796,260 |
| David Caspers | RSU | 2025-04-01 | — | — | 33,057 | — | 428,749 |
| Alfred Lumsdaine | RSU | 2025-04-01 | — | — | 53,971 | — | 700,004 |
| Alfred Lumsdaine | PSU | 2025-04-01 | 47,900 | 95,800 | — | 191,600 | 1,300,006 |
| Stephen Petrovich | RSU | 2025-04-01 | — | — | 22,263 | — | 288,751 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen Petrovich | $288,751 | $536,259 | $0 | 65.0% |
| Marty Bonick | 1,750,003 | 3,250,001 | 0 | 65.0% |
| David Schultz | 349,995 | 650,017 | 0 | 65.0% |
| Ethan Chernin | 271,255 | 503,746 | 0 | 65.0% |
| David Caspers | 528,761 | 796,260 | 0 | 60.1% |
| Alfred Lumsdaine | 700,004 | 1,300,006 | 0 | 65.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Schultz | PSU | 3,363 | — | $29,695 |
| Alfred Lumsdaine | RSU | 4,649 | — | 41,051 |
| Stephen Petrovich | RSU | 6,466 | — | 57,095 |
| Ethan Chernin | RSU | 10,937 | — | 95,574 |
| Stephen Petrovich | RSU | 11,723 | — | 103,514 |
| David Schultz | PSU | 15,545 | — | 137,262 |
| Alfred Lumsdaine | RSU | 20,615 | — | 182,030 |
| Ethan Chernin | RSU | 20,914 | — | 184,671 |
| Stephen Petrovich | RSU | 22,195 | — | 195,982 |
| Stephen Petrovich | RSU | 22,263 | — | 196,582 |
| Alfred Lumsdaine | RSU | 27,828 | — | 245,721 |
| Alfred Lumsdaine | RSU | 29,295 | — | 258,675 |
| Ethan Chernin | PSU | 30,470 | — | 269,050 |
| Stephen Petrovich | PSU | 32,656 | — | 288,352 |
| David Caspers | RSU | 33,057 | — | 291,893 |
| Ethan Chernin | PSU | 37,122 | — | 327,787 |
| Stephen Petrovich | PSU | 39,518 | — | 348,944 |
| Alfred Lumsdaine | RSU | 53,971 | — | 476,564 |
| Alfred Lumsdaine | PSU | 57,428 | — | 507,089 |
| David Caspers | PSU | 58,678 | — | 518,127 |
| Marty Bonick | RSU | 65,921 | — | 582,082 |
| Alfred Lumsdaine | PSU | 95,800 | — | 845,914 |
| Marty Bonick | RSU | 134,927 | — | 1,191,405 |
| Marty Bonick | PSU | 183,636 | — | 1,621,506 |
| Marty Bonick | PSU | 239,499 | — | 2,114,776 |
| Stephen Petrovich | RSU | 259,266 | — | 2,289,319 |
| Marty Bonick | RSU | 439,434 | — | 3,880,202 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark SotirIndependent · Board Chair | $225,000 | $169,716 | — | — | — | $394,716 |
| William GoodyearIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 137,500 | 169,716 | — | — | — | 307,216 |
| Edmondo RobinsonIndependent · Audit · Quality (Chair) · Patient Safety and Quality of Care (Chair) | 135,000 | 169,716 | — | — | — | 304,716 |
| Ellen HavdalaIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Quality · Patient Safety and Quality of Care | 130,000 | 169,716 | — | — | — | 299,716 |
| Peter BynoeIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) · Compensation | 125,000 | 169,716 | — | — | — | 294,716 |
| Rob WebbIndependent · Audit · Quality | 125,000 | 169,716 | — | — | — | 294,716 |
| Suzanne CampionIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Compensation | 117,500 | 169,716 | — | — | — | 287,216 |
| Rahul SenIndependent · Compensation | 117,500 | 169,716 | — | — | — | 287,216 |
| Robert DeMichieiIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Compensation · Newly elected | 91,875 | 129,136 | — | — | — | 221,011 |
| Marty BonickEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Peter BulgarelliNot independent · Compensation · Quality · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $100,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $185,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 30,000 / 20,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $500,000 |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,204,375 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,486,864 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,691,239 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names Ardent Health as a peer
Companies that benchmark against ARDT
No companies currently name ARDT as a compensation peer in their most recent disclosure.
This is the complete answer, not a partial one — the list is never padded.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
Of the companies Ardent Health, Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Ardent Health, Inc..
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DaVita Inc. | 2025 | Javier Rodriguez | $1,500,000 | $11,442,481 | $2,699,982 | $2,089,491 | $18,210,597 |
| 2 | Universal Health Services, Inc. | 2025 | Marc Miller | 1,430,769 | 9,999,904 | 0 | 4,292,307 | 16,148,937 |
| 3 | Quest Diagnostics Incorporated | 2025 | James Davis | 1,250,000 | 8,762,861 | 2,999,873 | 2,205,844 | 15,498,479 |
| 4 | Encompass Health Corp. | 2025 | Mark Tarr | 1,100,000 | 5,285,381 | 1,165,376 | 2,581,525 | 10,297,258 |
| 5 | Ensign Group, Inc. | 2025 | Jim Williamson | 1,227,116 | 3,525,195 | 0 | 0 | 8,952,500 |
| 6 | Acadia Healthcare Company, Inc. | 2025 | Christopher Hunter | 1,061,000 | 5,712,012 | 0 | 1,135,270 | 7,909,463 |
| 7 | Ardent Health, Inc. | 2025 | Marty Bonick | 1,076,000 | 5,000,004 | 0 | 0 | 6,090,004 |
| 8 | Brookdale Senior Living Inc. | 2025 | Nikolas Stengle | 229,310 | 4,283,968 | 0 | 403,571 | 5,307,655 |
| 9 | Community Health Systems, Inc. | 2025 | Kevin Hammons | 927,194 | 812,700 | 204,300 | 1,746,642 | 4,772,869 |
| 10 | Surgery Partners, Inc. | 2022 | G Baumann | 800,031 | 2,400,028 | 0 | 1,008,000 | 4,234,415 |
| 11 | Select Medical Holdings Corp. | 2025 | Thomas Mullin | 618,000 | 1,425,000 | 0 | 939,360 | 3,042,527 |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ardent Health, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | WTW |
| Acadia Healthcare Company, Inc. | 85.6% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | WTW |
| Brookdale Senior Living Inc. | 125.7% | not disclosed | No | F.W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Community Health Systems, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 75 · Option 25 | not disclosed | Mercer |
| DaVita Inc. | 93% | PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20 | Yes — Relative TSR v. S&P Health Care Services Select Industry Index | Compensia |
| Encompass Health Corp. | 173.8% | PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20 | No | Pay Governance |
| Ensign Group, Inc. | 88% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — 3Yr Relative Change in TSR Compared to Peers | not disclosed |
| Quest Diagnostics Incorporated | 113.9% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | Semler Brossy |
| Select Medical Holdings Corp. | 190% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Surgery Partners, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson |
| Universal Health Services, Inc. | 200% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-20 | 91,093,535 | 300,746 | 184,475 | 99.67% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-21 | 101,457,024 | 1,202,587 | 306,169 | 98.83% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-20 | 99.67%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-21 | 98.83%b |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 107 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $6,090,004 |
| Median employee compensation | $56,682 |
Insider trades since the proxy
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
Sources (55 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Marty Bonick. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 6,090,004. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Alfred Lumsdaine. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,714,245. View filing ↗
- Section 01, David Caspers. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,447,570. View filing ↗
- Section 01, David Schultz. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,064,119. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Ethan Chernin. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,484,314. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Stephen Petrovich. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,421,251. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Stephen Petrovich PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Marty Bonick PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, David Schultz PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Marty Bonick RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Ethan Chernin PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, David Schultz RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, David Caspers RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Ethan Chernin RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, David Caspers PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, David Caspers RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Alfred Lumsdaine RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Alfred Lumsdaine PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Stephen Petrovich RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 107 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Mark Sotir. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 394,716. View filing ↗
- Section 08, William Goodyear. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 307,216. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Edmondo Robinson. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 304,716. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Ellen Havdala. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 299,716. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Peter Bynoe. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 294,716. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Rob Webb. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 294,716. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Suzanne Campion. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 287,216. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Rahul Sen. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 287,216. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Robert DeMichiei. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 221,011. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Marty Bonick. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Peter Bulgarelli. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2026 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2026-05-26. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.67% (votes for as printed: 91,093,535). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-05-23. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.83% (votes for as printed: 101,457,024). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 1,204,375 + equity 1,486,864 + all other 0 = 2,691,239, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- DaVita Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-22. CEO total compensation as printed in DaVita Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,210,597. View filing ↗
- Universal Health Services, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-09. CEO total compensation as printed in Universal Health Services, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,148,937. View filing ↗
- Quest Diagnostics Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-06. CEO total compensation as printed in Quest Diagnostics Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 15,498,479. View filing ↗
- Encompass Health Corp., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. CEO total compensation as printed in Encompass Health Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,297,258. View filing ↗
- Ensign Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. CEO total compensation as printed in Ensign Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,952,500. View filing ↗
- Acadia Healthcare Company, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-25. CEO total compensation as printed in Acadia Healthcare Company, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,909,463. View filing ↗
- Ardent Health, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. CEO total compensation as printed in Ardent Health, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,090,004. View filing ↗
- Brookdale Senior Living Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. CEO total compensation as printed in Brookdale Senior Living Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,307,655. View filing ↗
- Community Health Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. CEO total compensation as printed in Community Health Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,772,869. View filing ↗
- Surgery Partners, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2023-03-30. CEO total compensation as printed in Surgery Partners, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,234,415. View filing ↗
- Select Medical Holdings Corp., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-04. CEO total compensation as printed in Select Medical Holdings Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,042,527. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Acadia Healthcare Company, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Acadia Healthcare Company, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ardent Health, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Universal Health Services, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Universal Health Services, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ardent Health, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Encompass Health Corp. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Encompass Health Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ardent Health, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Ensign Group, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Ensign Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ardent Health, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Community Health Systems, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Community Health Systems, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ardent Health, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Quest Diagnostics Incorporated reciprocity. DEF 14A. Quest Diagnostics Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ardent Health, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, DaVita Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. DaVita Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ardent Health, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Brookdale Senior Living Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Brookdale Senior Living Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ardent Health, Inc.. View filing ↗