CEO Oleg Movchan was paid $1,455,190 in fiscal year 2023, ↓ down 12.2% from fiscal year 2022 (SEC filing 0001558370-24-005911 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$2,616,626 Neal Pawar total, FY2023 Chief Operating Officer — highest-paid officer; CEO Oleg Movchan: $1,455,190 | — CEO (Oleg Movchan) pay percentile vs peers | — CEO-to-median pay ratio | — Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year
Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neal Pawar | $44,320 | $0 | $2,570,306 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $2,616,626 |
| Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Oleg Movchan | 650,025 | — | 370,401 | 250,000 | 180,600 | — | 4,164 | 1,455,190 |
| Chief Executive Officer and Director | ||||||||
| Bradley Herring | 450,017 | — | 532,773 | — | 124,100 | — | — | 1,106,890 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2023 total | FY2022 total | FY2021 total | Δ FY2022→2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neal Pawar | $2,616,626 | — | — | — |
| Oleg Movchan | 1,455,190 | 1,657,048 | — | ↓ −201,858 |
| Bradley Herring | 1,106,890 | 1,793,045 | — | ↓ −686,155 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
You have just read Enfusion's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper ENFN reports.
We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
How we handle your data → Privacy
Each company listed discloses ENFN in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named ENFN in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
One page per officer: the same table above, read for one person at a time — his own figure and every fiscal year the register holds.
| Executive | Role | FY2023 total |
|---|---|---|
| Bradley Herring | CFO | $1,106,890 |
| Neal Pawar | COO | $2,616,626 |
| Oleg Movchan | CEO | $1,455,190 |
One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.
| Director | Role | FY2023 total |
|---|---|---|
| Bradford E. Bernstein | Independent Director | — |
| Deirdre Somers | Independent Director | $462,871 |
| Jan R. Hauser | Independent Director | $234,671 |
| Kathleen Traynor DeRose | Independent Director | $228,172 |
| Lawrence Leibowitz | Independent Director | $228,172 |
| Michael Spellacy | Chair of the Board | $658,204 |
| Roy Luo | Independent Director | — |
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2023 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bronwen Bastone | Chief People Officer | 2025-01-07 | D | 809 | $10 | $8,195 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew Campobasso | General Counsel | 2025-01-07 | D | 976 | 10 | 9,887 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bradley Herring | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-01-07 | D | 4,134 | 10 | 41,877 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Oleg Movchan | Director | 2025-01-07 | D | 2,771 | 10 | 28,070 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Valeria Gutowski | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-01-07 | D | 796 | 10 | 8,063 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Deirdre Somers | Director | 2025-01-13 | D | 1,637 | 11 | 17,238 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bradley Herring | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-02-26 | A | 6,296 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bradley Herring | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-02-26 | A | 58,202 | 0 | 0 | RSU | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew Campobasso | General Counsel | 2025-02-26 | A | 3,434 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew Campobasso | General Counsel | 2025-02-26 | A | 17,637 | 0 | 0 | RSU | Form 4 ↗ |
| Valeria Gutowski | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-02-26 | A | 13,228 | 0 | 0 | RSU | Form 4 ↗ |
| Oleg Movchan | Director | 2025-02-26 | A | 9,157 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Oleg Movchan | Director | 2025-02-26 | A | 110,230 | 0 | 0 | RSU | Form 4 ↗ |
| Neal Pawar | Chief Operating Officer | 2025-02-26 | A | 6,868 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Neal Pawar | Chief Operating Officer | 2025-02-26 | A | 110,230 | 0 | 0 | RSU | Form 4 ↗ |
| Valeria Gutowski | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-02-26 | A | 2,125 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bronwen Bastone | Chief People Officer | 2025-02-26 | A | 5,724 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bronwen Bastone | Chief People Officer | 2025-02-26 | A | 26,456 | 0 | 0 | RSU | Form 4 ↗ |
| Valeria Gutowski | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-02-28 | D | 540 | 11 | 6,167 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew Campobasso | General Counsel | 2025-03-03 | D | 1,081 | 11 | 12,411 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Oleg Movchan | Director | 2025-03-03 | D | 2,790 | 11 | 32,032 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Neal Pawar | Chief Operating Officer | 2025-03-03 | D | 2,769 | 11 | 31,791 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bronwen Bastone | Chief People Officer | 2025-03-03 | D | 2,064 | 11 | 23,697 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Valeria Gutowski | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-03-03 | D | 219 | 11 | 2,514 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bradley Herring | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-03-03 | D | 1,533 | 11 | 17,600 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Valeria Gutowski | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-03-04 | D | 1,233 | 11 | 14,013 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bradley Herring | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-03-05 | D | 4,645 | 11 | 52,837 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Valeria Gutowski | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-03-05 | D | 542 | 11 | 6,165 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Neal Pawar | Chief Operating Officer | 2025-03-05 | D | 14,560 | 11 | 165,620 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew Campobasso | General Counsel | 2025-03-05 | D | 1,695 | 11 | 19,281 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bronwen Bastone | Chief People Officer | 2025-03-05 | D | 3,126 | 11 | 35,558 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Oleg Movchan | Director | 2025-03-06 | D | 11,452 | 11 | 130,473 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bradford E. Bernstein | Director | 2025-04-21 | D | 32,440,463 | — | — | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bronwen Bastone | Chief People Officer | 2025-04-21 | D | 10,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bronwen Bastone | Chief People Officer | 2025-04-21 | D | 35,294 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bronwen Bastone | Chief People Officer | 2025-04-21 | D | 161,893 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bronwen Bastone | Chief People Officer | 2025-04-21 | D | 15,864 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Spellacy | Director | 2025-04-21 | D | 56,810 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathleen Traynor DeRose | Director | 2025-04-21 | D | 60,716 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew Campobasso | General Counsel | 2025-04-21 | D | 45,799 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew Campobasso | General Counsel | 2025-04-21 | D | 25,147 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Valeria Gutowski | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-04-21 | D | 31,303 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Valeria Gutowski | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-04-21 | D | 16,319 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lawrence Leibowitz | Director | 2025-04-21 | D | 175,572 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Oleg Movchan | Director | 2025-04-21 | D | 100,000 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Oleg Movchan | Director | 2025-04-21 | D | 250,000 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Oleg Movchan | Director | 2025-04-21 | D | 230,039 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Oleg Movchan | Director | 2025-04-21 | D | 51,808 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Oleg Movchan | Director | 2025-04-21 | D | 1,151,818 | — | — | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bradley Herring | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-04-21 | D | 216,357 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bradley Herring | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-04-21 | D | 108,332 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Neal Pawar | Chief Operating Officer | 2025-04-21 | D | 580,000 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Neal Pawar | Chief Operating Officer | 2025-04-21 | D | 501,695 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Neal Pawar | Chief Operating Officer | 2025-04-21 | D | 135,613 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Roy Luo | Director | 2025-04-21 | D | 5,030,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Roy Luo | Director | 2025-04-21 | D | 538,887 | — | — | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| ICONIQ Strategic Partners V, L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2025-04-21 | D | 5,030,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| ICONIQ Strategic Partners V, L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2025-04-21 | D | 7,748,000 | — | — | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Roy Luo | Director | 2025-04-21 | D | 722,707 | — | — | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Deirdre Somers | Director | 2025-04-21 | D | 41,675 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Roy Luo | Director | 2025-04-21 | D | 7,748,000 | — | — | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jan R. Hauser | Director | 2025-04-21 | D | 57,925 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| ICONIQ Strategic Partners V, L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2025-04-21 | D | 722,707 | — | — | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| ICONIQ Strategic Partners V, L.P. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2025-04-21 | D | 538,887 | — | — | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neal Pawar | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | $2,570,306 |
| Bradley Herring | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | 532,773 |
| Oleg Movchan | OTHER | — | — | — | — | — | 370,401 |
Grant-level vehicle detail not disclosed.
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oleg Movchan | PSU | 250,000 | — | $2,425,000 |
| Neal Pawar | PSU | 580,000 | — | 5,626,000 |
| Oleg Movchan | PSU | 22,604 | — | 219,259 |
| Neal Pawar | PSU | 425,000 | — | 4,122,500 |
| Bradley Herring | PSU | 175,000 | — | 1,697,500 |
| Bradley Herring | PSU | 40,688 | — | 394,674 |
The Company targets a general competitive position based on independent third-party benchmark analytics to inform the mix of base salary, annual bonus opportunity, and long-term incentive opportunities. The Board believes that awards tying to the appreciation in value of the Company provide executives with a strong link to long-term performance, create an ownership culture, and help align the interests of executive officers and equity holders.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael SpellacyIndependent · Board Chair | $185,914 | $472,290 | — | — | — | $658,204 |
| Deirdre SomersIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Audit | 50,329 | 412,542 | — | — | — | 462,871 |
| Jan R. HauserIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation | 66,499 | 168,172 | — | — | — | 234,671 |
| Kathleen Traynor DeRoseIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 60,000 | 168,172 | — | — | — | 228,172 |
| Lawrence LeibowitzIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) · Audit | 60,000 | 168,172 | — | — | — | 228,172 |
| Roy LuoIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Bradford E. BernsteinIndependent · Compensation | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | 0 |
| Oleg MovchanEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $40,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $125,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2023 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $422,742 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,389,348 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,812,090 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Enfusion | 2023 | Oleg Movchan | $650,025 | $370,401 | $250,000 | $180,600 | $1,455,190 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Neal Pawar | DEF 14A | 2024-04-26 | 0001558370-24-005911 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,616,626. Filing ↗ |
| 2 | Section 01, Oleg Movchan | DEF 14A | 2024-04-26 | 0001558370-24-005911 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,455,190. Filing ↗ |
| 3 | Section 01, Bradley Herring | DEF 14A | 2024-04-26 | 0001558370-24-005911 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,106,890. Filing ↗ |
| 4 | Section 03, Neal Pawar OTHER | DEF 14A | 2024-04-26 | 0001558370-24-005911 | Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t60 · r8 · c11 · span 326941–326950 |
| 5 | Section 03, Bradley Herring OTHER | DEF 14A | 2024-04-26 | 0001558370-24-005911 | Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t60 · r6 · c11 · span 314894–314901 |
| 6 | Section 03, Oleg Movchan OTHER | DEF 14A | 2024-04-26 | 0001558370-24-005911 | Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t60 · r4 · c11 · span 302629–302636 |
| 7 | Section 08, Michael Spellacy | DEF 14A | 2024-04-26 | 0001558370-24-005911 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 658,204. Filing ↗machine: span 562717–562888 |
| 8 | Section 08, Deirdre Somers | DEF 14A | 2024-04-26 | 0001558370-24-005911 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 462,871. Filing ↗machine: span 577122–577293 |
| 9 | Section 08, Jan R. Hauser | DEF 14A | 2024-04-26 | 0001558370-24-005911 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 234,671. Filing ↗machine: span 569835–570006 |
| 10 | Section 08, Kathleen Traynor DeRose | DEF 14A | 2024-04-26 | 0001558370-24-005911 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 228,172. Filing ↗machine: span 567578–567749 |
| 11 | Section 08, Lawrence Leibowitz | DEF 14A | 2024-04-26 | 0001558370-24-005911 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 228,172. Filing ↗ |
| 12 | Section 08, Roy Luo | DEF 14A | 2024-04-26 | 0001558370-24-005911 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 08, Bradford E. Bernstein | DEF 14A | 2024-04-26 | 0001558370-24-005911 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 08, Oleg Movchan | DEF 14A | 2024-04-26 | 0001558370-24-005911 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 02, Bronwen Bastone 2025-01-07 | Form 4 | 2025-01-10 | 0001104659-25-002550 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 02, Matthew Campobasso 2025-01-07 | Form 4 | 2025-01-10 | 0001104659-25-002553 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 02, Bradley Herring 2025-01-07 | Form 4 | 2025-01-10 | 0001104659-25-002557 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 02, Oleg Movchan 2025-01-07 | Form 4 | 2025-01-10 | 0001104659-25-002560 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 02, Valeria Gutowski 2025-01-07 | Form 4 | 2025-01-10 | 0001104659-25-002556 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 02, Deirdre Somers 2025-01-13 | Form 4 | 2025-01-15 | 0001104659-25-003805 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 02, Bradley Herring 2025-02-26 | Form 4 | 2025-02-28 | 0001104659-25-019120 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 02, Bradley Herring 2025-02-26 | Form 4 | 2025-02-28 | 0001104659-25-019120 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 02, Matthew Campobasso 2025-02-26 | Form 4 | 2025-02-28 | 0001104659-25-019134 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, Matthew Campobasso 2025-02-26 | Form 4 | 2025-02-28 | 0001104659-25-019134 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Valeria Gutowski 2025-02-26 | Form 4 | 2025-02-28 | 0001104659-25-019137 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Oleg Movchan 2025-02-26 | Form 4 | 2025-02-28 | 0001104659-25-019138 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Oleg Movchan 2025-02-26 | Form 4 | 2025-02-28 | 0001104659-25-019138 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, Neal Pawar 2025-02-26 | Form 4 | 2025-02-28 | 0001104659-25-019139 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, Neal Pawar 2025-02-26 | Form 4 | 2025-02-28 | 0001104659-25-019139 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, Valeria Gutowski 2025-02-26 | Form 4 | 2025-02-28 | 0001104659-25-019137 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Bronwen Bastone 2025-02-26 | Form 4 | 2025-02-28 | 0001104659-25-019130 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, Bronwen Bastone 2025-02-26 | Form 4 | 2025-02-28 | 0001104659-25-019130 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Valeria Gutowski 2025-02-28 | Form 4 | 2025-03-04 | 0001104659-25-020314 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Matthew Campobasso 2025-03-03 | Form 4 | 2025-03-05 | 0001104659-25-020991 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Oleg Movchan 2025-03-03 | Form 4 | 2025-03-05 | 0001104659-25-020993 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Neal Pawar 2025-03-03 | Form 4 | 2025-03-05 | 0001104659-25-020995 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Bronwen Bastone 2025-03-03 | Form 4 | 2025-03-05 | 0001104659-25-020990 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Valeria Gutowski 2025-03-03 | Form 4 | 2025-03-05 | 0001104659-25-020999 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Bradley Herring 2025-03-03 | Form 4 | 2025-03-05 | 0001104659-25-020992 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Valeria Gutowski 2025-03-04 | Form 4 | 2025-03-06 | 0001104659-25-021396 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Bradley Herring 2025-03-05 | Form 4 | 2025-03-07 | 0001104659-25-021831 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Valeria Gutowski 2025-03-05 | Form 4 | 2025-03-07 | 0001104659-25-021832 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Neal Pawar 2025-03-05 | Form 4 | 2025-03-07 | 0001104659-25-021833 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Matthew Campobasso 2025-03-05 | Form 4 | 2025-03-07 | 0001104659-25-021837 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Bronwen Bastone 2025-03-05 | Form 4 | 2025-03-07 | 0001104659-25-021838 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Oleg Movchan 2025-03-06 | Form 4 | 2025-03-07 | 0001104659-25-021835 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Bradford E. Bernstein 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-21 | 0001104659-25-036889 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Bronwen Bastone 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-21 | 0001104659-25-036890 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Bronwen Bastone 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-21 | 0001104659-25-036890 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Bronwen Bastone 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-21 | 0001104659-25-036890 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Bronwen Bastone 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-21 | 0001104659-25-036890 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Michael Spellacy 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-21 | 0001104659-25-036892 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Kathleen Traynor DeRose 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-21 | 0001104659-25-036895 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Matthew Campobasso 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-21 | 0001104659-25-036900 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Matthew Campobasso 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-21 | 0001104659-25-036900 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Valeria Gutowski 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-21 | 0001104659-25-036901 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Valeria Gutowski 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-21 | 0001104659-25-036901 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Lawrence Leibowitz 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-21 | 0001104659-25-036905 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Oleg Movchan 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-21 | 0001104659-25-036909 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Oleg Movchan 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-21 | 0001104659-25-036909 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Oleg Movchan 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-21 | 0001104659-25-036909 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Oleg Movchan 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-21 | 0001104659-25-036909 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Oleg Movchan 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-21 | 0001104659-25-036909 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Bradley Herring 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-21 | 0001104659-25-036912 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Bradley Herring 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-21 | 0001104659-25-036912 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Neal Pawar 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-21 | 0001104659-25-036913 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Neal Pawar 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-21 | 0001104659-25-036913 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, Neal Pawar 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-21 | 0001104659-25-036913 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 02, Roy Luo 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-23 | 0000950170-25-057454 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 02, Roy Luo 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-23 | 0000950170-25-057454 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 02, ICONIQ Strategic Partners V, L.P. 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-23 | 0000950170-25-057455 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 02, ICONIQ Strategic Partners V, L.P. 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-23 | 0000950170-25-057455 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 73 | Section 02, Roy Luo 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-23 | 0000950170-25-057454 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 74 | Section 02, Deirdre Somers 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-21 | 0001104659-25-036896 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 75 | Section 02, Roy Luo 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-23 | 0000950170-25-057454 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 76 | Section 02, Jan R. Hauser 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-21 | 0001104659-25-036902 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 77 | Section 02, ICONIQ Strategic Partners V, L.P. 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-23 | 0000950170-25-057455 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 78 | Section 02, ICONIQ Strategic Partners V, L.P. 2025-04-21 | Form 4 | 2025-04-23 | 0000950170-25-057455 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 79 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 80 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 422,742 + equity 1,389,348 + all other 0 = 1,812,090, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,812,090 |
| 81 | Enfusion (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-26 | 0001558370-24-005911 | CEO total compensation as printed in Enfusion's own proxy. As printed: 1,455,190. Filing ↗ |
The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.