Companies Arhaus
Arhaus (ARHS): executive pay, fiscal 2025
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Velarion Intel: free for 3 days, no card →Email me Arhaus’s executive pay brief as a PDF
You get it on this page the moment you ask, and a copy by email. Every figure is cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $2,873,977FY2023
- $2,257,528FY2024
- $4,649,751FY2025
CEO total pay was $4,649,751 in fiscal 2025, up from $2,257,528 in fiscal 2024.
FY2025: salary $1,499,680 · bonus $0 · stock awards $0 · option awards $0
Executives and directors
Frequently asked questions
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lisa Chi | $290,946 | $0 | $6,032,177 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $3,433 | $6,326,556 |
| Former Chief Merchandising Officer | ||||||||
| Jennifer Porter | 542,158 | 0 | 4,272,177 | 0 | 292,766 | 0 | 14,855 | 5,121,956 |
| Chief Marketing and eCommerce Officer | ||||||||
| John Reed | 1,499,680 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,349,712 | 0 | 1,800,359 | 4,649,751 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Michael Lee | 327,885 | 0 | 3,400,000 | 0 | 177,058 | 0 | 270,333 | 4,175,276 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Kathy Veltri | 543,394 | 0 | 2,512,177 | 0 | 293,433 | 0 | 27,054 | 3,376,058 |
| Chief Retail Officer | ||||||||
| Allison Sutley | 336,538 | 0 | 429,039 | 0 | 151,442 | 0 | 15,393 | 932,412 |
| Chief Information Officer | ||||||||
| Christian Sedor | 306,404 | 0 | 267,272 | 0 | 137,882 | 0 | 12,696 | 724,254 |
| Chief Accounting Officer | ||||||||
| Dawn Phillipson | 47,380 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,014 | 49,394 |
| Former Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lisa Chi | $6,326,556 | $881,329 | $2,130,453 | ↑ +5,445,227 |
| Jennifer Porter | 5,121,956 | 877,958 | — | ↑ +4,243,998 |
| John Reed | 4,649,751 | 2,257,528 | 2,873,977 | ↑ +2,392,223 |
| Michael Lee | 4,175,276 | — | — | — |
| Kathy Veltri | 3,376,058 | 864,990 | 1,365,924 | ↑ +2,511,068 |
| Allison Sutley | 932,412 | — | — | — |
| Christian Sedor | 724,254 | — | — | — |
| Dawn Phillipson | 49,394 | 895,955 | 1,412,985 | ↓ −846,561 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
The executive compensation program is designed to motivate, reward, attract, and retain high-caliber management by aligning executive compensation with the Company's objectives and business strategy. It rewards both short- and long-term performance through a mix of cash and equity compensation, with a significant portion being 'at-risk' and contingent upon the achievement of performance objectives to drive long-term sustainable value for stakeholders.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Aon plc |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
No plan-based awards are on file for this fiscal year.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Sedor | RSU | 854 | — | $9,573 |
| Christian Sedor | RSU | 1,815 | — | 20,346 |
| Kathy Veltri | RSU | 2,339 | — | 26,220 |
| Jennifer Porter | RSU | 2,339 | — | 26,220 |
| Christian Sedor | PSU | 2,723 | — | 30,525 |
| Kathy Veltri | RSU | 3,025 | — | 33,910 |
| Jennifer Porter | RSU | 3,025 | — | 33,910 |
| Christian Sedor | RSU | 5,000 | — | 56,050 |
| Kathy Veltri | PSU | 13,613 | — | 152,602 |
| Jennifer Porter | PSU | 13,613 | — | 152,602 |
| Christian Sedor | PSU | 14,164 | — | 158,778 |
| Christian Sedor | RSU | 14,165 | — | 158,790 |
| Kathy Veltri | RSU | 16,666 | — | 186,826 |
| Jennifer Porter | RSU | 16,666 | — | 186,826 |
| Kathy Veltri | RSU | 20,000 | — | 224,200 |
| Jennifer Porter | RSU | 20,000 | — | 224,200 |
| Allison Sutley | RSU | 24,969 | — | 279,902 |
| Allison Sutley | PSU | 24,969 | — | 279,902 |
| Kathy Veltri | RSU | 35,411 | — | 396,957 |
| Kathy Veltri | PSU | 35,411 | — | 396,957 |
| Jennifer Porter | RSU | 35,411 | — | 396,957 |
| Jennifer Porter | PSU | 35,411 | — | 396,957 |
| Kathy Veltri | RSU | 200,000 | — | 2,242,000 |
| Michael Lee | RSU | 400,000 | — | 4,484,000 |
| Jennifer Porter | RSU | 400,000 | — | 4,484,000 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Albert AdamsIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Compensation (Chair) | $125,000 | $135,002 | — | — | $0 | $260,002 |
| Stuart BurgdoerferIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Real Estate | 95,000 | 135,002 | — | — | 0 | 230,002 |
| Andrea HydeIndependent · Audit · Nominating & Corporate Governance (Chair) · Not standing for re-election | 95,000 | 135,002 | — | — | 0 | 230,002 |
| Gary LewisIndependent · Real Estate (Chair) · Technology | 95,000 | 135,002 | — | — | 0 | 230,002 |
| Alexis DePreeIndependent · Technology (Chair) · Compensation · Not standing for re-election | 95,000 | 135,002 | — | — | 0 | 230,002 |
| John KyeesIndependent · Audit | 90,000 | 135,002 | — | — | 0 | 225,002 |
| Rick DoodyIndependent · Real Estate · Nominating & Corporate Governance · Not standing for re-election | 80,000 | 135,002 | — | — | 0 | 215,002 |
| Bill BeargieIndependent · Compensation | 80,000 | 135,002 | — | — | 0 | 215,002 |
| Samir DesaiIndependent · Technology | 40,000 | 135,007 | — | — | 0 | 175,007 |
| John ReedEmployee director · Board Chair | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| John M. RothIndependent · Departed during FY | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $80,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $135,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $795,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,215,023 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,010,023 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names Arhaus as a peer
Companies that benchmark against ARHS
5 companies name ARHS as a compensation peer
- Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.BOOTFY2026
- ETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INCETDFY2026
- HAVERTY FURNITURE COMPANIES INCHVTFY2025
- Lovesac CoLOVEFY2026
- Warby Parker Inc.WRBYFY2025
Each company listed discloses ARHS in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named ARHS in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
Of the companies Arhaus names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Arhaus.
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Somnigroup International Inc. | 2025 | Scott Thompson | $1,203,000 | $8,000,028 | $24,896,663 | $1,542,848 | $45,872,369 |
| 2 | Tapestry, Inc. | 2026 | Joanne Crevoiserat | 1,440,385 | 23,906,536 | 2,750,223 | 5,800,000 | 33,986,485 |
| 3 | Williams-Sonoma, Inc. | 2025 | Laura Alber | 1,600,000 | 18,999,797 | 0 | 12,500,000 | 33,297,422 |
| 4 | The RealReal, Inc. | 2025 | Jennifer Hyman | 750,000 | 8,465,261 | 0 | 3,330,688 | 12,576,367 |
| 5 | Capri Holdings Limited | 2026 | John Idol | 1,350,000 | 4,999,994 | 0 | 5,400,000 | 11,909,990 |
| 6 | La-Z-Boy Incorporated | 2026 | Melinda Whittington | 1,063,000 | 4,711,847 | 0 | 1,261,719 | 7,295,975 |
| 7 | Oxford Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Thomas Chubb III | 900,000 | 3,942,205 | 0 | 388,440 | 5,529,136 |
| 8 | Movado Group, Inc. | 2026 | Efraim Grinberg | 1,300,001 | 1,949,998 | — | — | 5,228,254 |
| 9 | The Lovesac Company | 2026 | Shawn Nelson | 598,000 | 1,995,776 | 0 | 1,085,000 | 4,955,340 |
| 10 | Arhaus | 2025 | John Reed | 1,499,680 | 0 | 0 | 1,349,712 | 4,649,751 |
| 11 | Ethan Allen Interiors, Inc. | 2026 | M. Farooq Kathwari | 1,150,050 | 1,518,002 | 0 | 531,300 | 3,253,570 |
| 12 | Haverty Furniture Companies, Inc. | 2025 | Steven Burdette | 650,000 | 1,072,192 | 0 | 844,350 | 2,635,789 |
| — | Vera Bradley, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Beyond, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Sleep Number Corporation | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Canada Goose Holdings Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arhaus | not disclosed | not disclosed | Yes — relative total shareholder return (TSR) | Aon plc |
| Beyond, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Canada Goose Holdings Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Capri Holdings Limited | 200% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson (WTW) |
| Ethan Allen Interiors, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Haverty Furniture Companies, Inc. | not disclosed | PRSU 80 · RSU 20 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| La-Z-Boy Incorporated | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Movado Group, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Oxford Industries, Inc. | 43% | not disclosed | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) relative to comparator group | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Sleep Number Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. (FW Cook) |
| Somnigroup International Inc. | not disclosed | PRSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Tapestry, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · Options 25 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| The Lovesac Company | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| The RealReal, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. and Willis Towers Watson |
| Vera Bradley, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Williams-Sonoma, Inc. | 157.9% | PSU 63 · RSU 37 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-14 | 908,343,411 | 1,510,317 | 13,030 | 99.83% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-15 | 909,938,353 | 1,613,000 | 12,928 | 99.82% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-16 | 900,323,880 | 503,303 | 23,670 | 99.94% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-14 | 99.83%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-15 | 99.82%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-16 | 99.94%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 83 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $4,649,751 |
| Median employee compensation | $55,818 |
Insider trades since the proxy
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jennifer Porter | Chief Marketing Officer | 2026-04-02 | D | 5,475 | $6 | $34,931 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathy Veltri | Chief Retail Officer | 2026-04-02 | A | 610 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-04-02 | — | 1,465 | — | — | 3 insiders, 3 accrual rows | ||
| Jennifer Porter | Chief Marketing Officer | 2026-04-02 | D | 11,804 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jennifer Porter | Chief Marketing Officer | 2026-04-02 | A | 610 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jennifer Porter | Chief Marketing Officer | 2026-04-02 | A | 11,804 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathy Veltri | Chief Retail Officer | 2026-04-02 | D | 11,804 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathy Veltri | Chief Retail Officer | 2026-04-02 | D | 4,901 | 6 | 31,268 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christian Sedor | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-04-02 | D | 4,722 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christian Sedor | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-04-02 | D | 1,446 | 6 | 9,225 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christian Sedor | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-04-02 | A | 245 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christian Sedor | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-04-02 | A | 4,722 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathy Veltri | Chief Retail Officer | 2026-04-02 | A | 11,804 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-04-10 | — | 3,934 | — | — | 3 insiders, 3 accrual rows | ||
| Jennifer Porter | Chief Marketing Officer | 2026-04-10 | D | 668 | 7 | 4,522 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jennifer Porter | Chief Marketing Officer | 2026-04-10 | A | 1,513 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathy Veltri | Chief Retail Officer | 2026-04-10 | A | 1,513 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christian Sedor | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-04-10 | D | 265 | 7 | 1,794 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathy Veltri | Chief Retail Officer | 2026-04-10 | D | 668 | 7 | 4,522 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christian Sedor | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-04-10 | A | 908 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-04-14 | — | 430 | — | — | 1 insider, 1 accrual row | ||
| Allison Sutley | Chief Information Officer | 2026-04-14 | D | 8,323 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Allison Sutley | Chief Information Officer | 2026-04-14 | D | 2,548 | 7 | 17,581 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Allison Sutley | Chief Information Officer | 2026-04-14 | A | 430 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Allison Sutley | Chief Information Officer | 2026-04-14 | A | 8,323 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Lee | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-04-15 | A | 39,782 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Rengel | Chief Merchandising Officer | 2026-04-15 | A | 150,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christian Sedor | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-04-15 | A | 15,734 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathy Veltri | Chief Retail Officer | 2026-04-15 | A | 39,783 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jennifer Porter | Chief Marketing Officer | 2026-04-15 | A | 39,782 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Allison Sutley | Chief Information Officer | 2026-04-15 | A | 36,166 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathy Veltri | Chief Retail Officer | 2026-04-15 | A | 39,782 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christian Sedor | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-04-15 | A | 15,735 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jennifer Porter | Chief Marketing Officer | 2026-04-15 | A | 39,783 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Rengel | Chief Merchandising Officer | 2026-04-15 | A | 150,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Lee | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-04-15 | A | 39,783 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Allison Sutley | Chief Information Officer | 2026-04-15 | A | 36,166 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Lee | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-12 | D | 2,065 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Lee | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-12 | D | 40,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Lee | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-12 | D | 12,241 | 6 | 72,222 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Lee | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-12 | A | 2,065 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Lee | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-12 | A | 40,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Samir Desai | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 22,960 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Rick Doody | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 22,960 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bill Beargie | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 22,960 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John Kyees | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 22,960 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Albert Adams | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 22,960 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stuart Burgdoerfer | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 22,960 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gary Lewis | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 22,960 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Andrea Hyde | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 22,960 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexis DePree | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 22,960 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Albert Adams | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 832 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stuart Burgdoerfer | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 832 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Samir Desai | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 14,627 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bill Beargie | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-05-15 | — | 7,412 | — | — | 9 insiders, 9 accrual rows | ||
| Andrea Hyde | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Andrea Hyde | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 832 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Andrea Hyde | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Rick Doody | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Rick Doody | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 832 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Rick Doody | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bill Beargie | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bill Beargie | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 832 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexis DePree | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexis DePree | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 832 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexis DePree | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John Kyees | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John Kyees | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 832 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John Kyees | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Albert Adams | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Albert Adams | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stuart Burgdoerfer | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stuart Burgdoerfer | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Samir Desai | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 756 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Samir Desai | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 14,627 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gary Lewis | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gary Lewis | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 832 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gary Lewis | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bill Beargie | Director | 2026-07-07 | A | 22,960 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bill Beargie | Director | 2026-07-07 | D | 22,960 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard Patrick Keyes | Director | 2026-08-03 | A | 17,089 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Rick Doody | Director | 2026-09-08 | D | 3,500 | 8 | 29,645 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
View all 95 transactions
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jennifer Porter | Chief Marketing Officer | 2026-04-02 | D | 5,475 | $6 | $34,931 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathy Veltri | Chief Retail Officer | 2026-04-02 | A | 610 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jennifer Porter | Chief Marketing Officer | 2026-04-02 | D | 610 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jennifer Porter | Chief Marketing Officer | 2026-04-02 | D | 11,804 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jennifer Porter | Chief Marketing Officer | 2026-04-02 | A | 610 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jennifer Porter | Chief Marketing Officer | 2026-04-02 | A | 11,804 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathy Veltri | Chief Retail Officer | 2026-04-02 | D | 610 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathy Veltri | Chief Retail Officer | 2026-04-02 | D | 11,804 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathy Veltri | Chief Retail Officer | 2026-04-02 | D | 4,901 | 6 | 31,268 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christian Sedor | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-04-02 | D | 245 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christian Sedor | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-04-02 | D | 4,722 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christian Sedor | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-04-02 | D | 1,446 | 6 | 9,225 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christian Sedor | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-04-02 | A | 245 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christian Sedor | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-04-02 | A | 4,722 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathy Veltri | Chief Retail Officer | 2026-04-02 | A | 11,804 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jennifer Porter | Chief Marketing Officer | 2026-04-10 | D | 1,513 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jennifer Porter | Chief Marketing Officer | 2026-04-10 | D | 668 | 7 | 4,522 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jennifer Porter | Chief Marketing Officer | 2026-04-10 | A | 1,513 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathy Veltri | Chief Retail Officer | 2026-04-10 | A | 1,513 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christian Sedor | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-04-10 | D | 908 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christian Sedor | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-04-10 | D | 265 | 7 | 1,794 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathy Veltri | Chief Retail Officer | 2026-04-10 | D | 1,513 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathy Veltri | Chief Retail Officer | 2026-04-10 | D | 668 | 7 | 4,522 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christian Sedor | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-04-10 | A | 908 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Allison Sutley | Chief Information Officer | 2026-04-14 | D | 430 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Allison Sutley | Chief Information Officer | 2026-04-14 | D | 8,323 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Allison Sutley | Chief Information Officer | 2026-04-14 | D | 2,548 | 7 | 17,581 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Allison Sutley | Chief Information Officer | 2026-04-14 | A | 430 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Allison Sutley | Chief Information Officer | 2026-04-14 | A | 8,323 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Lee | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-04-15 | A | 39,782 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Rengel | Chief Merchandising Officer | 2026-04-15 | A | 150,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christian Sedor | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-04-15 | A | 15,734 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathy Veltri | Chief Retail Officer | 2026-04-15 | A | 39,783 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jennifer Porter | Chief Marketing Officer | 2026-04-15 | A | 39,782 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Allison Sutley | Chief Information Officer | 2026-04-15 | A | 36,166 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathy Veltri | Chief Retail Officer | 2026-04-15 | A | 39,782 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christian Sedor | Chief Accounting Officer | 2026-04-15 | A | 15,735 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jennifer Porter | Chief Marketing Officer | 2026-04-15 | A | 39,783 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Rengel | Chief Merchandising Officer | 2026-04-15 | A | 150,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Lee | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-04-15 | A | 39,783 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Allison Sutley | Chief Information Officer | 2026-04-15 | A | 36,166 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Lee | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-12 | D | 2,065 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Lee | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-12 | D | 40,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Lee | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-12 | D | 12,241 | 6 | 72,222 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Lee | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-12 | A | 2,065 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Lee | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-12 | A | 40,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Samir Desai | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 22,960 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Rick Doody | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 22,960 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bill Beargie | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 22,960 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John Kyees | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 22,960 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Albert Adams | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 22,960 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stuart Burgdoerfer | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 22,960 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gary Lewis | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 22,960 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Andrea Hyde | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 22,960 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexis DePree | Director | 2026-05-14 | A | 22,960 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Albert Adams | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 832 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stuart Burgdoerfer | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 832 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Samir Desai | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 14,627 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bill Beargie | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Andrea Hyde | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 832 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Andrea Hyde | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Andrea Hyde | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 832 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Andrea Hyde | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Rick Doody | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 832 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Rick Doody | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Rick Doody | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 832 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Rick Doody | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bill Beargie | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 832 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bill Beargie | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bill Beargie | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 832 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexis DePree | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 832 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexis DePree | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexis DePree | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 832 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexis DePree | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John Kyees | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 832 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John Kyees | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John Kyees | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 832 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John Kyees | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Albert Adams | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 832 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Albert Adams | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Albert Adams | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stuart Burgdoerfer | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 832 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stuart Burgdoerfer | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stuart Burgdoerfer | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Samir Desai | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 756 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Samir Desai | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 756 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Samir Desai | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 14,627 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gary Lewis | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 832 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gary Lewis | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gary Lewis | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 832 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gary Lewis | Director | 2026-05-15 | A | 16,110 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bill Beargie | Director | 2026-07-07 | A | 22,960 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bill Beargie | Director | 2026-07-07 | D | 22,960 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard Patrick Keyes | Director | 2026-08-03 | A | 17,089 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Rick Doody | Director | 2026-09-08 | D | 3,500 | 8 | 29,645 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Sources (140 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Lisa Chi. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 6,326,556. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Jennifer Porter. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 5,121,956. View filing ↗
- Section 01, John Reed. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · page 31. As printed: 4,649,751. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Michael Lee. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 4,175,276. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Kathy Veltri. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 3,376,058. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Allison Sutley. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 932,412. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Christian Sedor. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 724,254. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Dawn Phillipson. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 49,394. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 83 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Albert Adams. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 260,002. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Stuart Burgdoerfer. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 230,002. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Andrea Hyde. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 230,002. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Gary Lewis. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 230,002. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Alexis DePree. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 230,002. View filing ↗
- Section 08, John Kyees. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 225,002. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Rick Doody. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 215,002. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Bill Beargie. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 215,002. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Samir Desai. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 175,007. View filing ↗
- Section 08, John Reed. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 08, John M. Roth. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Jennifer Porter 2026-04-02. Form 4, filed 2026-04-06. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Kathy Veltri 2026-04-02. Form 4, filed 2026-04-06. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Jennifer Porter 2026-04-02. Form 4, filed 2026-04-06. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Jennifer Porter 2026-04-02. Form 4, filed 2026-04-06. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Jennifer Porter 2026-04-02. Form 4, filed 2026-04-06. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Jennifer Porter 2026-04-02. Form 4, filed 2026-04-06. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Kathy Veltri 2026-04-02. Form 4, filed 2026-04-06. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Kathy Veltri 2026-04-02. Form 4, filed 2026-04-06. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Kathy Veltri 2026-04-02. Form 4, filed 2026-04-06. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Christian Sedor 2026-04-02. Form 4, filed 2026-04-06. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Christian Sedor 2026-04-02. Form 4, filed 2026-04-06. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Christian Sedor 2026-04-02. Form 4, filed 2026-04-06. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Christian Sedor 2026-04-02. Form 4, filed 2026-04-06. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Christian Sedor 2026-04-02. Form 4, filed 2026-04-06. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Kathy Veltri 2026-04-02. Form 4, filed 2026-04-06. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Jennifer Porter 2026-04-10. Form 4, filed 2026-04-14. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Jennifer Porter 2026-04-10. Form 4, filed 2026-04-14. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Jennifer Porter 2026-04-10. Form 4, filed 2026-04-14. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Kathy Veltri 2026-04-10. Form 4, filed 2026-04-14. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Christian Sedor 2026-04-10. Form 4, filed 2026-04-14. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Christian Sedor 2026-04-10. Form 4, filed 2026-04-14. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Kathy Veltri 2026-04-10. Form 4, filed 2026-04-14. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Kathy Veltri 2026-04-10. Form 4, filed 2026-04-14. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Christian Sedor 2026-04-10. Form 4, filed 2026-04-14. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Allison Sutley 2026-04-14. Form 4, filed 2026-04-16. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Allison Sutley 2026-04-14. Form 4, filed 2026-04-16. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Allison Sutley 2026-04-14. Form 4, filed 2026-04-16. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Allison Sutley 2026-04-14. Form 4, filed 2026-04-16. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Allison Sutley 2026-04-14. Form 4, filed 2026-04-16. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Michael Lee 2026-04-15. Form 4, filed 2026-04-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Michael Rengel 2026-04-15. Form 4, filed 2026-04-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Christian Sedor 2026-04-15. Form 4, filed 2026-04-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Kathy Veltri 2026-04-15. Form 4, filed 2026-04-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Jennifer Porter 2026-04-15. Form 4, filed 2026-04-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Allison Sutley 2026-04-15. Form 4, filed 2026-04-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Kathy Veltri 2026-04-15. Form 4, filed 2026-04-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Christian Sedor 2026-04-15. Form 4, filed 2026-04-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Jennifer Porter 2026-04-15. Form 4, filed 2026-04-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Michael Rengel 2026-04-15. Form 4, filed 2026-04-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Michael Lee 2026-04-15. Form 4, filed 2026-04-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Allison Sutley 2026-04-15. Form 4, filed 2026-04-17. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Michael Lee 2026-05-12. Form 4, filed 2026-05-14. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Michael Lee 2026-05-12. Form 4, filed 2026-05-14. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Michael Lee 2026-05-12. Form 4, filed 2026-05-14. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Michael Lee 2026-05-12. Form 4, filed 2026-05-14. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Michael Lee 2026-05-12. Form 4, filed 2026-05-14. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Samir Desai 2026-05-14. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Rick Doody 2026-05-14. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Bill Beargie 2026-05-14. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, John Kyees 2026-05-14. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Albert Adams 2026-05-14. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Stuart Burgdoerfer 2026-05-14. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Gary Lewis 2026-05-14. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Andrea Hyde 2026-05-14. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Alexis DePree 2026-05-14. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Albert Adams 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Stuart Burgdoerfer 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Samir Desai 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Bill Beargie 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Andrea Hyde 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Andrea Hyde 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Andrea Hyde 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Andrea Hyde 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Rick Doody 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Rick Doody 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Rick Doody 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Rick Doody 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Bill Beargie 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Bill Beargie 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Bill Beargie 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Alexis DePree 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Alexis DePree 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Alexis DePree 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Alexis DePree 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, John Kyees 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, John Kyees 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, John Kyees 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, John Kyees 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Albert Adams 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Albert Adams 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Albert Adams 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Stuart Burgdoerfer 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Stuart Burgdoerfer 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Stuart Burgdoerfer 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Samir Desai 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Samir Desai 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Samir Desai 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Gary Lewis 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Gary Lewis 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Gary Lewis 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Gary Lewis 2026-05-15. Form 4, filed 2026-05-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Bill Beargie 2026-07-07. Form 4, filed 2026-07-09. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Bill Beargie 2026-07-07. Form 4, filed 2026-07-09. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Richard Patrick Keyes 2026-08-03. Form 4, filed 2026-08-05. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Rick Doody 2026-09-08. Form 4, filed 2026-09-10. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2026 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2026-05-19. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.83% (votes for as printed: 908,343,411). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-05-20. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.82% (votes for as printed: 909,938,353). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2024 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2024-05-17. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.94% (votes for as printed: 900,323,880). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 795,000 + equity 1,215,023 + all other 0 = 2,010,023, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- Somnigroup International Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-31. CEO total compensation as printed in Somnigroup International Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 45,872,369. View filing ↗
- Tapestry, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-25. CEO total compensation as printed in Tapestry, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 33,986,485. View filing ↗
- Williams-Sonoma, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-06. CEO total compensation as printed in Williams-Sonoma, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 33,297,422. View filing ↗
- The RealReal, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-06-01. CEO total compensation as printed in The RealReal, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,576,367. View filing ↗
- Capri Holdings Limited, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-06-16. CEO total compensation as printed in Capri Holdings Limited's own proxy. As printed: 11,909,990. View filing ↗
- La-Z-Boy Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-07-15. CEO total compensation as printed in La-Z-Boy Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 7,295,975. View filing ↗
- Oxford Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-13. CEO total compensation as printed in Oxford Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,529,136. View filing ↗
- Movado Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-06. CEO total compensation as printed in Movado Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,228,254. View filing ↗
- The Lovesac Company, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. CEO total compensation as printed in The Lovesac Company's own proxy. As printed: 4,955,340. View filing ↗
- Arhaus (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. CEO total compensation as printed in Arhaus's own proxy. As printed: 4,649,751. View filing ↗
- Ethan Allen Interiors, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-09-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Ethan Allen Interiors, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,253,570. View filing ↗
- Haverty Furniture Companies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Haverty Furniture Companies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,635,789. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Oxford Industries, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Oxford Industries, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Arhaus. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Somnigroup International Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Somnigroup International Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Arhaus. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Tapestry, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Tapestry, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Arhaus. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, La-Z-Boy Incorporated reciprocity. DEF 14A. La-Z-Boy Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Arhaus. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Williams-Sonoma, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Williams-Sonoma, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Arhaus. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Haverty Furniture Companies, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Haverty Furniture Companies, Inc. names Arhaus in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Ethan Allen Interiors, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Ethan Allen Interiors, Inc. names Arhaus in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, The Lovesac Company reciprocity. DEF 14A. The Lovesac Company names Arhaus in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗