Companies Korn Ferry
Korn Ferry (KFY): executive pay, fiscal 2026
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Velarion Intel: free for 3 days, no card →Email me Korn Ferry’s executive pay brief as a PDF
You get it on this page the moment you ask, and a copy by email. Every figure is cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $12,097,658FY2024
- $14,671,340FY2025
- $16,117,290FY2026
CEO total pay was $16,117,290 in fiscal 2026, up from $14,671,340 in fiscal 2025.
FY2026: salary $1,000,000 · bonus $0 · stock awards $11,982,027 · option awards $0
Executives and directors
Frequently asked questions
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gary Burnison | $1,000,000 | $0 | $11,982,027 | $0 | $3,000,000 | $19,522 | $115,741 | $16,117,290 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Robert Rozek | 625,000 | 0 | 4,434,197 | 0 | 1,500,000 | 0 | 85,705 | 6,644,902 |
| Executive Vice President, Chief Financial Officer and Chief Corporate Officer | ||||||||
| Jeanne MacDonald | 550,000 | 0 | 2,396,053 | 0 | 819,500 | 0 | 763,629 | 4,529,182 |
| Chief Executive Officer, RPO | ||||||||
| Michael Distefano | 550,000 | 0 | 2,396,053 | 0 | 855,800 | 13,233 | 78,834 | 3,893,920 |
| Chief Executive Officer, PSI | ||||||||
| Lesley Uren | 607,046 | 0 | 1,459,875 | 0 | 925,137 | 0 | 48,238 | 3,040,296 |
| Chief Executive Officer, Consulting | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2026 total | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | Δ FY2025→2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gary Burnison | $16,117,290 | $14,671,340 | $12,097,658 | ↑ +1,445,950 |
| Robert Rozek | 6,644,902 | 6,288,303 | 5,422,656 | ↑ +356,599 |
| Jeanne MacDonald | 4,529,182 | 4,803,663 | 2,115,343 | ↓ −274,481 |
| Michael Distefano | 3,893,920 | 3,956,157 | 3,584,322 | ↓ −62,237 |
| Lesley Uren | 3,040,296 | 1,561,643 | — | ↑ +1,478,653 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
Korn Ferry's compensation philosophy focuses on attracting, retaining, and properly rewarding the right candidates by aligning executive pay with stockholder interests through a pay-for-performance model. The program emphasizes a substantial majority of target pay in equity to align long-term value with stock price performance, while ensuring total direct compensation is competitive with the peer group.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Pearl Meyer |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2026
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gary Burnison | RSU | 2025-07-11 | — | — | 67,960 | — | $4,999,817 |
| Michael Distefano | PSU | 2025-07-11 | 3,398 | 13,590 | — | 27,180 | 1,396,237 |
| Michael Distefano | RSU | 2025-07-11 | — | — | 13,590 | — | 999,816 |
| Jeanne MacDonald | RSU | 2025-07-11 | — | — | 13,590 | — | 999,816 |
| Jeanne MacDonald | PSU | 2025-07-11 | 3,398 | 13,590 | — | 27,180 | 1,396,237 |
| Robert Rozek | PSU | 2025-07-11 | 6,288 | 25,150 | — | 50,300 | 2,583,911 |
| Lesley Uren | RSU | 2025-07-11 | — | — | 8,500 | — | 586,585 |
| Lesley Uren | PSU | 2025-07-11 | 2,125 | 8,500 | — | 17,000 | 873,290 |
| Gary Burnison | PSU | 2025-07-11 | 16,990 | 67,960 | — | 135,920 | 6,982,210 |
| Robert Rozek | RSU | 2025-07-11 | — | — | 25,150 | — | 1,850,286 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gary Burnison | $4,999,817 | $6,982,210 | $0 | 58.3% |
| Michael Distefano | 999,816 | 1,396,237 | 0 | 58.3% |
| Jeanne MacDonald | 999,816 | 1,396,237 | 0 | 58.3% |
| Robert Rozek | 1,850,286 | 2,583,911 | 0 | 58.3% |
| Lesley Uren | 586,585 | 873,290 | 0 | 59.8% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2026
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeanne MacDonald | RSU | 845 | — | $56,142 |
| Lesley Uren | RSU | 1,013 | — | 67,304 |
| Michael Distefano | RSU | 1,268 | — | 84,246 |
| Jeanne MacDonald | RSU | 1,990 | — | 132,216 |
| Lesley Uren | RSU | 2,235 | — | 148,493 |
| Lesley Uren | RSU | 3,068 | — | 203,838 |
| Robert Rozek | RSU | 5,068 | — | 336,718 |
| Michael Distefano | RSU | 7,895 | — | 524,544 |
| Lesley Uren | RSU | 8,500 | — | 564,740 |
| Michael Distefano | RSU | 9,090 | — | 603,940 |
| Jeanne MacDonald | RSU | 9,090 | — | 603,940 |
| Michael Distefano | RSU | 13,590 | — | 902,920 |
| Jeanne MacDonald | RSU | 13,590 | — | 902,920 |
| Robert Rozek | RSU | 13,820 | — | 918,201 |
| Gary Burnison | RSU | 14,355 | — | 953,746 |
| Robert Rozek | RSU | 15,915 | — | 1,057,393 |
| Lesley Uren | PSU | 17,000 | — | 1,129,480 |
| Robert Rozek | RSU | 25,150 | — | 1,670,966 |
| Michael Distefano | PSU | 27,180 | — | 1,805,839 |
| Jeanne MacDonald | PSU | 27,180 | — | 1,805,839 |
| Gary Burnison | RSU | 33,555 | — | 2,229,394 |
| Michael Distefano | PSU | 35,770 | — | 2,376,559 |
| Michael Distefano | PSU | 36,380 | — | 2,417,087 |
| Jeanne MacDonald | PSU | 36,380 | — | 2,417,087 |
| Gary Burnison | RSU | 40,920 | — | 2,718,725 |
| Robert Rozek | PSU | 50,300 | — | 3,341,932 |
| Robert Rozek | PSU | 62,590 | — | 4,158,480 |
| Robert Rozek | PSU | 63,660 | — | 4,229,570 |
| Gary Burnison | RSU | 67,960 | — | 4,515,262 |
| Gary Burnison | PSU | 135,920 | — | 9,030,525 |
| Gary Burnison | PSU | 152,010 | — | 10,099,544 |
| Gary Burnison | PSU | 163,680 | — | 10,874,899 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jerry P. LeamonIndependent · Board Chair · Audit · Compensation | $270,000 | $199,784 | — | — | $16,923 | $486,707 |
| Doyle N. BenebyIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 113,000 | 199,784 | — | — | 83,588 | 396,372 |
| Matthew J. EspeIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 125,000 | 199,784 | — | — | 16,923 | 341,707 |
| Angel R. MartinezIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Nominating/Governance | 107,000 | 199,784 | — | — | 16,923 | 323,707 |
| Laura M. BishopIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 107,000 | 199,784 | — | — | 9,182 | 315,966 |
| Russell A. HageyIndependent | 0 | 294,535 | — | — | 9,886 | 304,421 |
| Lori J. RobinsonIndependent · Nominating/Governance | 95,000 | 199,784 | — | — | 5,331 | 300,115 |
| Peter A. ShimerIndependent · Nominating/Governance · Newly elected | 57,751 | 108,033 | — | — | 913 | 166,697 |
| Debra J. PerryIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) · Departed during FY | 0 | 0 | — | — | 21,372 | 21,372 |
| Charles L. HarringtonIndependent · Compensation · Nominating/Governance · Departed during FY | 0 | 0 | — | — | 7,646 | 7,646 |
| Gary D. BurnisonEmployee director · Nominating/Governance (Chair) | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $95,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $200,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 30,000 / 25,000 / 18,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $3 |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2026 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $874,751 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,601,272 |
| All other compensation | $188,687 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,664,710 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names Korn Ferry as a peer
Companies that benchmark against KFY
7 companies name KFY as a compensation peer
The list of companies that name KFY as a peer is temporarily unavailable — recheck shortly.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2026
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CoStar Group, Inc. | 2025 | Andrew Florance | $1,000,000 | $28,318,400 | $3,425,382 | $3,000,000 | $36,431,936 |
| 2 | Insperity, Inc. | 2025 | Paul Sarvadi | 1,206,000 | 14,558,893 | 0 | 1,019,684 | 16,813,013 |
| 3 | Korn Ferry | 2026 | Gary Burnison | 1,000,000 | 11,982,027 | 0 | 3,000,000 | 16,117,290 |
| 4 | Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated | 2025 | Christian Ulbrich | 1,042,889 | 9,930,776 | — | 3,666,000 | 14,675,352 |
| 5 | Verisk Analytics, Inc. | 2025 | Lee Shavel | 1,000,000 | 8,800,086 | 2,199,881 | 1,500,000 | 13,540,847 |
| 6 | Manpower Group, Inc. | 2025 | Jonas Prising | 1,300,000 | 10,893,619 | 0 | 967,909 | 13,268,466 |
| 7 | TriNet Group, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Simonds | 1,000,000 | 8,250,004 | 0 | 1,272,000 | 10,552,055 |
| 8 | FTI Consulting, Inc. | 2025 | Steven Gunby | 1,000,000 | 7,450,943 | 0 | 1,805,152 | 10,273,735 |
| 9 | Cushman & Wakefield Plc | 2025 | Michelle MacKay | 1,243,269 | 5,687,408 | 0 | 2,500,000 | 9,469,699 |
| 10 | Huron Consulting Group Inc. | 2025 | C. Mark Hussey | 1,021,875 | 4,612,525 | 0 | 1,515,975 | 7,198,354 |
| 11 | ICF International, Inc. | 2025 | John Wasson | 1,003,096 | 4,715,918 | 0 | 1,122,332 | 6,857,678 |
| 12 | Heidrick & Struggles International, Inc. | 2024 | Thomas Monahan | 900,000 | 4,233,376 | 0 | 1,482,407 | 6,636,483 |
| 13 | Robert Half International Inc. | 2025 | M. Keith Waddell | 500,000 | 4,532,948 | 0 | 839,330 | 6,073,178 |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Korn Ferry | not disclosed | PRSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| CoStar Group, Inc. | 200% | RSU 45 · PSU 40 · Options 15 | No | Willis Towers Watson |
| Cushman & Wakefield Plc | 100% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pay Governance LLC (through September 2025); Meridian Compensation Partners (from September 2025 forward) |
| FTI Consulting, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pearl Meyer |
| Heidrick & Struggles International, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Semler Brossy |
| Huron Consulting Group Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | not disclosed | Mercer (US) LLC |
| ICF International, Inc. | 86.41% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Aon Human Capital Solutions Practice |
| Insperity, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated | 122.2% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Exequity LLP |
| Manpower Group, Inc. | 46.5% | not disclosed | Yes — relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Mercer |
| Robert Half International Inc. | 59.1% | PRSU 100 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| TriNet Group, Inc. | 84.8% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Meridian |
| Verisk Analytics, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20 | Yes — Relative TSR versus S&P 500 Index constituents | FW Cook |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-09-18 | 39,860,719 | 6,339,627 | 284,097 | 86.28% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-09-25 | 44,308,300 | 1,373,115 | 295,700 | 96.99% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-09-21 | 45,100,196 | 1,273,059 | 231,258 | 97.25% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-09-22 | 46,285,766 | 1,093,835 | 457,352 | 97.69% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-09-29 | 15,659,874 | 33,917,039 | 413,177 | 31.59% | Failed |
| 2020 | 2020-09-23 | 46,989,809 | 1,439,848 | 95,257 | 97.03% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-09-18 | 86.28%a |
| 2024 | 2024-09-25 | 96.99%b |
| 2023 | 2023-09-21 | 97.25%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 134 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | — |
Insider trades since the proxy
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
Sources (46 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Gary Burnison. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Fiscal Year 2026, 2025, and 2024 Summary Compensation Table” · page 52. As printed: 16,117,290. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Robert Rozek. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Fiscal Year 2026, 2025, and 2024 Summary Compensation Table” · page 52. As printed: 6,644,902. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Jeanne MacDonald. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Fiscal Year 2026, 2025, and 2024 Summary Compensation Table” · page 52. As printed: 4,529,182. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Michael Distefano. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Fiscal Year 2026, 2025, and 2024 Summary Compensation Table” · page 52. As printed: 3,893,920. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Lesley Uren. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Fiscal Year 2026, 2025, and 2024 Summary Compensation Table” · page 52. As printed: 3,040,296. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Gary Burnison RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Michael Distefano PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Michael Distefano RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Jeanne MacDonald RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Jeanne MacDonald PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Robert Rozek PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Lesley Uren RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Lesley Uren PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Gary Burnison PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Robert Rozek RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Fiscal Year 2026 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 134 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Jerry P. Leamon. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 486,707. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Doyle N. Beneby. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 396,372. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Matthew J. Espe. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 341,707. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Angel R. Martinez. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 323,707. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Laura M. Bishop. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 315,966. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Russell A. Hagey. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 304,421. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Lori J. Robinson. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 300,115. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Peter A. Shimer. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 166,697. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Debra J. Perry. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 21,372. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Charles L. Harrington. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 7,646. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Gary D. Burnison. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-09-23. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 86.28% (votes for as printed: 39,860,719). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2024 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2024-09-27. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.99% (votes for as printed: 44,308,300). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2023 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2023-09-22. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.25% (votes for as printed: 45,100,196). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 874,751 + equity 1,601,272 + all other 188,687 = 2,664,710, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- CoStar Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. CEO total compensation as printed in CoStar Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 36,431,936. View filing ↗
- Insperity, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-14. CEO total compensation as printed in Insperity, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,813,013. View filing ↗
- Korn Ferry (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-07. CEO total compensation as printed in Korn Ferry's own proxy. As printed: 16,117,290. View filing ↗
- Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-17. CEO total compensation as printed in Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 14,675,352. View filing ↗
- Verisk Analytics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-03. CEO total compensation as printed in Verisk Analytics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,540,847. View filing ↗
- Manpower Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-23. CEO total compensation as printed in Manpower Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,268,466. View filing ↗
- TriNet Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-15. CEO total compensation as printed in TriNet Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,552,055. View filing ↗
- FTI Consulting, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-21. CEO total compensation as printed in FTI Consulting, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,273,735. View filing ↗
- Cushman & Wakefield Plc, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-03. CEO total compensation as printed in Cushman & Wakefield Plc's own proxy. As printed: 9,469,699. View filing ↗
- Huron Consulting Group Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. CEO total compensation as printed in Huron Consulting Group Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,198,354. View filing ↗
- ICF International, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-22. CEO total compensation as printed in ICF International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,857,678. View filing ↗
- Heidrick & Struggles International, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-11. CEO total compensation as printed in Heidrick & Struggles International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,636,483. View filing ↗
- Robert Half International Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. CEO total compensation as printed in Robert Half International Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,073,178. View filing ↗