Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses JLL in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named JLL in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Ulbrich | $1,042,889 | $0 | $9,930,776 | $0 | $3,666,000 | $0 | $35,687 | $14,675,352 |
| Chief Executive Officer and President | ||||||||
| Mihir Shah | 600,000 | 0 | 2,892,216 | 0 | 2,883,920 | 0 | 14,587 | 6,390,723 |
| Chief Executive Officer, JLL Technologies | ||||||||
| Richard Bloxam | 618,972 | 0 | 2,582,344 | 0 | 2,742,168 | 0 | 31,244 | 5,974,729 |
| Chief Executive Officer, Capital Markets Services | ||||||||
| Neil Murray | 600,000 | 0 | 2,478,971 | 0 | 2,395,120 | 0 | 0 | 5,474,091 |
| Chief Executive Officer, Real Estate Management Services | ||||||||
| Karen Brennan | 600,000 | 0 | 2,219,759 | 0 | 2,150,720 | 0 | 36,017 | 5,006,496 |
| Chief Executive Officer, Leasing Advisory | ||||||||
| Kelly Howe | 542,500 | 0 | 1,471,279 | 0 | 1,113,000 | 0 | 14,688 | 3,141,467 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Ulbrich | $14,675,352 | $16,993,053 | $12,041,383 | −2,317,701 |
| Mihir Shah | 6,390,723 | — | — | — |
| Richard Bloxam | 5,974,729 | — | — | — |
| Neil Murray | 5,474,091 | — | — | — |
| Karen Brennan | 5,006,496 | 5,485,504 | 4,353,555 | −479,008 |
| Kelly Howe | 3,141,467 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeetendra (Jeetu) I. Patel | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 635 | $0 | $0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Deborah H. McAneny | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 635 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tina Ju | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 635 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Susan M. Gore | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 635 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Joseph (Larry) Quinlan | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 635 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Moses Ojeisekhoba | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 635 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Efrain Rivera | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 635 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bridget Macaskill | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 635 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew Carter, Jr | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 635 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Siddharth (Bobby) Mehta | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 984 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Joseph (Larry) Quinlan | Director | 2026-06-05 | D | 403 | 295 | 118,943 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Joseph (Larry) Quinlan | Director | 2026-06-12 | D | 402 | 302 | 121,296 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bridget Macaskill | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 46 | 0 | 0 | Deferred share award | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tina Ju | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 125 | 0 | 0 | Deferred share award | Form 4 ↗ |
| Moses Ojeisekhoba | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 141 | 0 | 0 | Deferred share award | Form 4 ↗ |
| Efrain Rivera | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 125 | 0 | 0 | Deferred share award | Form 4 ↗ |
| Susan M. Gore | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 69 | 0 | 0 | Deferred share award | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Ulbrich | RSU | 2025-04-04 | — | — | 18,070 | — | $3,967,811 |
| Neil Murray | PSU | 2025-04-04 | 1,117 | 2,793 | 2,793 | 5,586 | 674,007 |
| Mihir Shah | PSU | 2025-04-04 | 834 | 2,086 | 2,086 | 4,172 | 475,900 |
| Karen Brennan | RSU | 2025-04-04 | — | — | 4,148 | — | 910,818 |
| Karen Brennan | PSU | 2025-04-04 | 622 | 1,556 | — | 3,112 | 354,986 |
| Christian Ulbrich | PSU | 2025-04-04 | 2,711 | 6,777 | — | 13,554 | 1,546,105 |
| Karen Brennan | PSU | 2025-04-04 | 622 | 1,555 | — | 3,110 | 354,758 |
| Kelly Howe | RSU | 2025-04-04 | — | — | 3,143 | — | 690,140 |
| Richard Bloxam | RSU | 2025-04-04 | — | — | 4,808 | — | 1,055,741 |
| Karen Brennan | PSU | 2025-04-04 | 993 | 2,483 | — | 4,966 | 599,198 |
| Christian Ulbrich | PSU | 2025-04-04 | 2,710 | 6,776 | — | 13,552 | 1,545,877 |
| Richard Bloxam | PSU | 2025-04-04 | 721 | 1,803 | 1,803 | 3,606 | 411,336 |
| Kelly Howe | PSU | 2025-04-04 | 68 | 171 | 171 | 342 | 39,012 |
| Kelly Howe | RSU | 2025-09-16 | — | — | 2,254 | — | 702,887 |
| Neil Murray | RSU | 2025-04-04 | — | — | 4,620 | — | 1,014,460 |
| Neil Murray | PSU | 2025-04-04 | 693 | 1,732 | 1,732 | 3,464 | 395,138 |
| Mihir Shah | PSU | 2025-04-04 | 1,192 | 2,979 | 2,979 | 5,958 | 718,892 |
| Kelly Howe | PSU | 2025-04-04 | 69 | 172 | 172 | 344 | 39,240 |
| Mihir Shah | RSU | 2025-04-04 | — | — | 5,563 | — | 1,221,524 |
| Neil Murray | PSU | 2025-04-04 | 693 | 1,733 | 1,733 | 3,466 | 395,367 |
| Richard Bloxam | PSU | 2025-04-04 | 1,167 | 2,917 | 2,917 | 5,834 | 703,930 |
| Christian Ulbrich | PSU | 2025-04-04 | 4,759 | 11,897 | — | 23,794 | 2,870,984 |
| Mihir Shah | PSU | 2025-04-04 | 834 | 2,086 | 2,086 | 4,172 | 475,900 |
| Richard Bloxam | PSU | 2025-04-04 | 721 | 1,803 | 1,803 | 3,606 | 411,336 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Ulbrich | $3,967,811 | $5,962,966 | $0 | 60.0% |
| Neil Murray | 1,014,460 | 1,464,512 | 0 | 59.1% |
| Mihir Shah | 1,221,524 | 1,670,692 | 0 | 57.8% |
| Karen Brennan | 910,818 | 1,308,942 | 0 | 59.0% |
| Kelly Howe | 1,393,027 | 78,252 | 0 | 5.3% |
| Richard Bloxam | 1,055,741 | 1,526,602 | 0 | 59.1% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mihir Shah | PSU | 40,524 | — | $13,635,110 |
| Kelly Howe | RSU | 9,466 | — | 3,185,025 |
| Richard Bloxam | RSU | 31,343 | — | 10,545,868 |
| Karen Brennan | PSU | 32,310 | — | 10,871,346 |
| Neil Murray | RSU | 30,824 | — | 10,371,240 |
| Neil Murray | PSU | 36,206 | — | 12,182,233 |
| Karen Brennan | RSU | 26,398 | — | 8,881,969 |
| Christian Ulbrich | PSU | 149,390 | — | 50,265,253 |
| Kelly Howe | PSU | 1,374 | — | 462,310 |
| Richard Bloxam | PSU | 37,764 | — | 12,706,453 |
| Mihir Shah | RSU | 52,138 | — | 17,542,857 |
| Christian Ulbrich | RSU | 117,519 | — | 39,541,752 |
Compensation aligns with shareholders interests. There is a strong link between pay and performance. Compensation incentivizes behaviors that drive business. There is an appropriate balance between short-term and long-term compensation elements. We uphold strong corporate governance practices and avoid incentives that may create excessive risk. The compensation program is easy to understand.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 288% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Exequity LLP |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-28 | 38,439,406 | 1,444,920 | 39,391 | 96.38% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-21 | 33,631,346 | 8,338,654 | 30,980 | 80.13% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-22 | 37,639,210 | 4,283,552 | 20,098 | 89.78% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-25 | 36,461,091 | 5,931,420 | 48,417 | 86.01% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-26 | 42,583,619 | 1,585,841 | 22,755 | 96.41% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-27 | 44,030,369 | 1,848,375 | 15,875 | 95.97% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-28 | 96.38%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-21 | 80.13%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-22 | 89.78%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “How can I vote my shares without attending the 2026 Annual Meeting? To vote your shares without attending the meeting, please follow the instructions for Internet or telephone voting on the Notice of Internet Availability of Proxy Materials A majority of the votes cast means that the number of shares voted "for" a Director must exceed the number of votes cast "against" that Director (with abstentions and broker non- votes not counted as votes cast).”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “A majority of the votes cast means that the number of shares voted "for" a Director must exceed the number of votes cast "against" that Director (with abstentions and broker non-votes not counted as votes cast).”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “A majority of the votes cast means that the number of shares voted "for" a Director must exceed the number of votes cast "against" that Director (with abstentions and broker non-votes not counted as votes cast).”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 243 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $14,675,352 |
| Median employee compensation | $60,312 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Siddharth (Bobby) MehtaIndependent · Board Chair · Audit and Risk · Compensation · Nominating, Governance and Sustainability | $200,000 | $310,000 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $510,000 |
| Deborah H. McAnenyIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating, Governance and Sustainability | 145,000 | 200,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 345,000 |
| Joseph (Larry) QuinlanIndependent · Audit and Risk (Chair) · Nominating, Governance and Sustainability | 145,000 | 200,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 345,000 |
| Matthew Carter, JrIndependent · Compensation · Nominating, Governance and Sustainability (Chair) | 140,000 | 200,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 340,000 |
| Tina JuIndependent · Audit and Risk · Nominating, Governance and Sustainability | 130,000 | 200,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 330,000 |
| Hugo BaguéIndependent · Compensation · Nominating, Governance and Sustainability | 130,000 | 200,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 330,000 |
| Susan M. GoreIndependent · Audit and Risk · Nominating, Governance and Sustainability | 130,000 | 200,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 330,000 |
| Jeetendra (Jeetu) I. PatelIndependent · Audit and Risk · Nominating, Governance and Sustainability | 130,000 | 200,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 330,000 |
| Moses OjeisekhobaIndependent · Compensation · Nominating, Governance and Sustainability | 130,000 | 200,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 330,000 |
| Efrain RiveraIndependent · Audit and Risk · Nominating, Governance and Sustainability | 130,000 | 200,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 330,000 |
| Bridget MacaskillIndependent · Compensation · Nominating, Governance and Sustainability | 130,000 | 200,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 330,000 |
| Catherine ClayIndependent · Compensation · Partial-year service | 92,083 | 200,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 292,083 |
| Christian UlbrichEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $115,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $200,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 25,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $575,000 |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,632,083 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $2,510,000 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $4,142,083 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Jones Lang LaSalle names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Jones Lang LaSalle.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aon plc | 2025 | Gregory Case | $1,500,000 | $68,769,941 | $0 | $2,437,500 | $73,742,639 |
| 2 | DXC Technology Company | 2026 | Raul Fernandez | 1,500,000 | 42,402,038 | 0 | 2,887,500 | 47,790,716 |
| 3 | Marsh & McLennan Companies, Inc. | 2025 | John Doyle | 1,500,000 | 9,209,469 | 8,375,020 | 5,550,000 | 25,051,051 |
| 4 | CBRE Group, Inc. | 2025 | Robert Sulentic | 1,350,000 | 19,023,324 | 0 | 3,638,824 | 24,325,039 |
| 5 | Equifax Inc. | 2025 | Mark Begor | 1,500,000 | 14,993,110 | 3,420,130 | 2,737,634 | 23,420,134 |
| 6 | Fidelity National Information Services, Inc. | 2025 | Stephanie Ferris | 1,250,000 | 18,741,367 | 0 | 2,812,500 | 22,928,412 |
| 7 | Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation | 2025 | Ravi Kumar | 1,300,000 | 15,824,498 | 0 | 4,394,000 | 21,532,448 |
| 8 | Raymond James Financial Inc. | 2025 | Paul Shoukry | 750,000 | 8,549,748 | 0 | — | 17,277,875 |
| 9 | T. Rowe Price Group, Inc. | 2025 | Robert Sharps | 350,000 | 8,401,689 | 0 | 8,401,500 | 17,245,792 |
| 10 | CACI International Inc. | 2025 | John Mengucci | 1,324,399 | 12,000,385 | 0 | 2,634,431 | 16,745,127 |
| 11 | Invesco Ltd. | 2025 | Andrew Schlossberg | 750,000 | 10,084,903 | 0 | 5,321,250 | 16,299,849 |
| 12 | AECOM | 2025 | Troy Rudd | 1,380,229 | 12,074,389 | 0 | 2,396,178 | 15,973,622 |
| 13 | Prologis Inc. | 2025 | Daniel Letter | 795,385 | 12,500,990 | 0 | — | 15,190,625 |
| 14 | Leidos Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Thomas Bell | 1,360,385 | 8,257,172 | 1,915,031 | 3,148,260 | 14,736,385 |
| 15 | Jones Lang LaSalle | 2025 | Christian Ulbrich | 1,042,889 | 9,930,776 | 0 | 3,666,000 | 14,675,352 |
| 16 | EMCOR Group, Inc. | 2025 | Anthony Guzzi | 1,325,000 | 3,505,903 | 0 | 9,375,000 | 14,380,630 |
| 17 | Jacobs Engineering Group Inc. | 2025 | Robert Pragada | 1,350,000 | 10,970,071 | 0 | 1,676,595 | 14,038,363 |
| 18 | ManpowerGroup Inc. | 2025 | Jonas Prising | 1,300,000 | 10,893,619 | 0 | 967,909 | 13,268,466 |
| 19 | Willis Towers Watson Public Limited Company | 2025 | Carl Hess | 1,000,000 | 9,182,185 | — | 2,384,000 | 12,793,605 |
| 20 | Cushman & Wakefield plc | 2025 | Michelle MacKay | 1,243,269 | 5,687,408 | 0 | 2,500,000 | 9,469,699 |
| 21 | Fluor Corporation | 2025 | James Breuer | 1,071,689 | 2,744,569 | 593,762 | 1,330,300 | 6,873,013 |
| 22 | Robert Half International Inc. | 2025 | M. Keith Waddell | 500,000 | 4,532,948 | 0 | 839,330 | 6,073,178 |
| — | CGI Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jones Lang LaSalle | 122% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Exequity LLP |
| AECOM | 107.0% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — 3-year Relative TSR | Exequity LLP |
| Aon plc | 100% | PSU 100 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| CACI International Inc. | 132.6% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Mercer |
| CBRE Group, Inc. | 134.8% | PSU 34 · RSU 33 · MSU 33 | Yes — Relative TSR | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| CGI Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation | 169% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — total shareholder return (TSR) | Pay Governance |
| Cushman & Wakefield plc | 100% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pay Governance LLC (through September 2025); Meridian Compensation Partners (from September 2025 forward) |
| DXC Technology Company | 77% | PSU 85 · RSU 15 | No | Pay Governance |
| EMCOR Group, Inc. | 300% | RSU 50 · Cash LTI 50 | No | Mercer |
| Equifax Inc. | 152.1% | PSU 60 · Options 20 · RSU 20 | Yes — Relative TSR | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Fidelity National Information Services, Inc. | 100% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR vs S&P 500 | Meridian |
| Fluor Corporation | 93% | Performance Awards 50 · RSU 35 · Option 15 | Yes — Relative TSR | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. (FW Cook) |
| Invesco Ltd. | 129% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | Johnson Associates |
| Jacobs Engineering Group Inc. | 98.7% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Farient Advisors |
| Leidos Holdings, Inc. | 153% | PSU 50 · RSU 30 · Options 20 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co. |
| ManpowerGroup Inc. | 46.5% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Mercer |
| Marsh & McLennan Companies, Inc. | not disclosed | Options 50 · PSU 50 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| Prologis Inc. | 137.5% | PSU 100 | No | Pay Governance |
| Raymond James Financial Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Robert Half International Inc. | 59.1% | PSU 100 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| T. Rowe Price Group, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PRSU 50 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Willis Towers Watson Public Limited Company | 119.2% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | No | Not disclosed |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Christian Ulbrich | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 14,675,352. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c39 · span 1021535–1021545 |
| 2 | Section 01, Mihir Shah | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 6,390,723. Filing ↗machine: r14 · c39 · span 1066220–1066229 |
| 3 | Section 01, Richard Bloxam | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 5,974,729. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c39 · span 1036033–1036042 |
| 4 | Section 01, Neil Murray | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 5,474,091. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c39 · span 1054768–1054777 |
| 5 | Section 01, Karen Brennan | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 5,006,496. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c39 · span 1043583–1043592 |
| 6 | Section 01, Kelly Howe | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 3,141,467. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c39 · span 1032064–1032073 |
| 7 | Section 03, Christian Ulbrich RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Grants of plan-based awards for 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r2 · c7 · span 948604–948610 |
| 8 | Section 03, Neil Murray PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Grants of plan-based awards for 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r4 · c14 · span 1216998–1217003 |
| 9 | Section 03, Mihir Shah PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Grants of plan-based awards for 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r7 · c3 · span 958985–958990 |
| 10 | Section 03, Karen Brennan RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Grants of plan-based awards for 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r5 · c7 · span 955231–955236 |
| 11 | Section 03, Karen Brennan PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Grants of plan-based awards for 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t135 · r21 · c14 · span 1190825–1190830 |
| 12 | Section 03, Christian Ulbrich PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Grants of plan-based awards for 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t135 · r5 · c14 · span 1127070–1127075 |
| 13 | Section 03, Karen Brennan PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Grants of plan-based awards for 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r5 · c3 · span 954635–954640 |
| 14 | Section 03, Kelly Howe RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Grants of plan-based awards for 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 03, Richard Bloxam RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Grants of plan-based awards for 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r4 · c7 · span 953155–953160 |
| 16 | Section 03, Karen Brennan PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Grants of plan-based awards for 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t135 · r20 · c14 · span 1187356–1187361 |
| 17 | Section 03, Christian Ulbrich PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Grants of plan-based awards for 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r2 · c3 · span 947791–947796 |
| 18 | Section 03, Richard Bloxam PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Grants of plan-based awards for 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r4 · c3 · span 952459–952464 |
| 19 | Section 03, Kelly Howe PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Grants of plan-based awards for 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r3 · c3 · span 950420–950423 |
| 20 | Section 03, Kelly Howe RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Grants of plan-based awards for 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 03, Neil Murray RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Grants of plan-based awards for 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r6 · c7 · span 957380–957385 |
| 22 | Section 03, Neil Murray PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Grants of plan-based awards for 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r5 · c14 · span 1221067–1221072 |
| 23 | Section 03, Mihir Shah PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Grants of plan-based awards for 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r9 · c14 · span 1237994–1237999 |
| 24 | Section 03, Kelly Howe PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Grants of plan-based awards for 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 03, Mihir Shah RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Grants of plan-based awards for 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r7 · c7 · span 959709–959714 |
| 26 | Section 03, Neil Murray PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Grants of plan-based awards for 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r6 · c3 · span 956684–956689 |
| 27 | Section 03, Richard Bloxam PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Grants of plan-based awards for 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t135 · r15 · c14 · span 1167393–1167398 |
| 28 | Section 03, Christian Ulbrich PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Grants of plan-based awards for 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t135 · r4 · c11 · span 1122995–1123001 |
| 29 | Section 03, Mihir Shah PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Grants of plan-based awards for 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r7 · c3 · span 958985–958990 |
| 30 | Section 03, Richard Bloxam PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Grants of plan-based awards for 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t125 · r4 · c3 · span 952459–952464 |
| 31 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 243 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 1455349–1455354 |
| 32 | Section 08, Siddharth (Bobby) Mehta | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 510,000. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r9 · c14 · span 678838–678846 |
| 33 | Section 08, Deborah H. McAneny | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 345,000. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r8 · c14 · span 676068–676076 |
| 34 | Section 08, Joseph (Larry) Quinlan | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 345,000. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r12 · c14 · span 687144–687152 |
| 35 | Section 08, Matthew Carter, Jr | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 340,000. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r3 · c14 · span 662265–662273 |
| 36 | Section 08, Tina Ju | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 330,000. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r6 · c14 · span 670539–670547 |
| 37 | Section 08, Hugo Bagué | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 330,000. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r2 · c14 · span 659470–659478 |
| 38 | Section 08, Susan M. Gore | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 330,000. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r5 · c14 · span 667785–667793 |
| 39 | Section 08, Jeetendra (Jeetu) I. Patel | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 330,000. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r11 · c14 · span 684375–684383 |
| 40 | Section 08, Moses Ojeisekhoba | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 330,000. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r10 · c14 · span 681602–681610 |
| 41 | Section 08, Efrain Rivera | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 330,000. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r13 · c14 · span 690384–690392 |
| 42 | Section 08, Bridget Macaskill | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 330,000. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r7 · c14 · span 673303–673311 |
| 43 | Section 08, Catherine Clay | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 292,083. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r4 · c14 · span 665025–665033 |
| 44 | Section 08, Christian Ulbrich | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Jeetendra (Jeetu) I. Patel 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001037976-26-000113 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Deborah H. McAneny 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001037976-26-000125 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Tina Ju 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001037976-26-000127 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Susan M. Gore 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001037976-26-000129 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Joseph (Larry) Quinlan 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001037976-26-000115 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Moses Ojeisekhoba 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001037976-26-000121 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Efrain Rivera 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001037976-26-000119 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Bridget Macaskill 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001037976-26-000117 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Matthew Carter, Jr 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001037976-26-000131 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Siddharth (Bobby) Mehta 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-01 | 0001037976-26-000123 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Joseph (Larry) Quinlan 2026-06-05 | Form 4 | 2026-06-08 | 0001037976-26-000133 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Joseph (Larry) Quinlan 2026-06-12 | Form 4 | 2026-06-16 | 0001037976-26-000135 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Bridget Macaskill 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001037976-26-000142 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Tina Ju 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001037976-26-000144 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Moses Ojeisekhoba 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001037976-26-000139 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Efrain Rivera 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001037976-26-000137 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Susan M. Gore 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001037976-26-000146 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-28 | 0001037976-26-000108 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.38% (votes for as printed: 38,439,406). Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-21 | 0001037976-25-000027 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 80.13% (votes for as printed: 33,631,346). Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-22 | 0001037976-24-000023 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 89.78% (votes for as printed: 37,639,210). Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 66 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 67 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 1,632,083 + equity 2,510,000 + all other 0 = 4,142,083, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 4,142,083 |
| 68 | Aon plc, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-187428 | CEO total compensation as printed in Aon plc's own proxy. As printed: 73,742,639. Filing ↗machine: t52 · r4 · c17 · span 1294068–1294078 |
| 69 | DXC Technology Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-04 | 0001688568-26-000049 | CEO total compensation as printed in DXC Technology Company's own proxy. As printed: 47,790,716. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c27 · span 1317752–1317762 |
| 70 | Marsh & McLennan Companies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0001193125-26-133303 | CEO total compensation as printed in Marsh & McLennan Companies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 25,051,051. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c35 · span 942007–942017 |
| 71 | CBRE Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001193125-26-141285 | CEO total compensation as printed in CBRE Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 24,325,039. Filing ↗machine: t20 · r6 · c18 · span 508434–508444 |
| 72 | Equifax Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127556 | CEO total compensation as printed in Equifax Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 23,420,134. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c44 · span 1228991–1229001 |
| 73 | Fidelity National Information Services, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001136893-26-000026 | CEO total compensation as printed in Fidelity National Information Services, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 22,928,412. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c8 · span 2228542–2228552 |
| 74 | Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001308179-26-000290 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 21,532,448. Filing ↗machine: span 1005982–1005992 |
| 75 | Raymond James Financial Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-07 | 0000720005-26-000019 | CEO total compensation as printed in Raymond James Financial Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,277,875. Filing ↗machine: t155 · r2 · c15 · span 1103853–1103864 |
| 76 | T. Rowe Price Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-17 | 0001104659-26-028876 | CEO total compensation as printed in T. Rowe Price Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 17,245,792. Filing ↗machine: span 1474238–1474248 |
| 77 | CACI International Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-05 | 0000016058-25-000067 | CEO total compensation as printed in CACI International Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,745,127. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 627668–627678 |
| 78 | Invesco Ltd., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140019 | CEO total compensation as printed in Invesco Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,299,849. Filing ↗machine: t223 · r2 · c27 · span 1030655–1030665 |
| 79 | AECOM, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-20 | 0000868857-26-000006 | CEO total compensation as printed in AECOM's own proxy. As printed: 15,973,622. Filing ↗machine: t164 · r3 · c8 · span 1954431–1954441 |
| 80 | Prologis Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001193125-26-115132 | CEO total compensation as printed in Prologis Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,190,625. Filing ↗machine: span 926776–926786 |
| 81 | Leidos Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | CEO total compensation as printed in Leidos Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,736,385. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1564240–1564250 |
| 82 | Jones Lang LaSalle (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001037976-26-000099 | CEO total compensation as printed in Jones Lang LaSalle's own proxy. As printed: 14,675,352. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c39 · span 1021535–1021545 |
| 83 | EMCOR Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001140361-26-015809 | CEO total compensation as printed in EMCOR Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,380,630. Filing ↗machine: t131 · r2 · c24 · span 391861–391872 |
| 84 | Jacobs Engineering Group Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-18 | 0001193125-25-325103 | CEO total compensation as printed in Jacobs Engineering Group Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,038,363. Filing ↗machine: t268 · r3 · c29 · span 1161469–1161479 |
| 85 | ManpowerGroup Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-23 | 0001193125-26-119922 | CEO total compensation as printed in ManpowerGroup Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,268,466. Filing ↗machine: t214 · r4 · c28 · span 2695592–2695602 |
| 86 | Willis Towers Watson Public Limited Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127613 | CEO total compensation as printed in Willis Towers Watson Public Limited Company's own proxy. As printed: 12,793,605. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c8 · span 2988983–2988993 |
| 87 | Cushman & Wakefield plc, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001628369-26-000046 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cushman & Wakefield plc's own proxy. As printed: 9,469,699. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 986050–986059 |
| 88 | Fluor Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-12 | 0001104659-26-027053 | CEO total compensation as printed in Fluor Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 6,873,013. Filing ↗machine: span 1033953–1033962 |
| 89 | Robert Half International Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0000315213-26-000010 | CEO total compensation as printed in Robert Half International Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,073,178. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c21 · span 645431–645440 |
| 90 | Section 10a, CACI International Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000016058-25-000067 | CACI International Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Jones Lang LaSalle. Filing ↗ |
| 91 | Section 10a, Fluor Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-027053 | Fluor Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Jones Lang LaSalle. Filing ↗ |
| 92 | Section 10a, Invesco Ltd. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-140019 | Invesco Ltd.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Jones Lang LaSalle. Filing ↗ |
| 93 | Section 10a, Prologis Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-115132 | Prologis Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Jones Lang LaSalle. Filing ↗ |
| 94 | Section 10a, Leidos Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001336920-26-000138 | Leidos Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Jones Lang LaSalle. Filing ↗ |
| 95 | Section 10a, DXC Technology Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001688568-26-000049 | DXC Technology Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Jones Lang LaSalle. Filing ↗ |
| 96 | Section 10a, EMCOR Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-015809 | EMCOR Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Jones Lang LaSalle. Filing ↗ |
| 97 | Section 10a, Fidelity National Information Services, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001136893-26-000026 | Fidelity National Information Services, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Jones Lang LaSalle. Filing ↗ |
| 98 | Section 10a, Raymond James Financial Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000720005-26-000019 | Raymond James Financial Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Jones Lang LaSalle. Filing ↗ |
| 99 | Section 10a, Marsh & McLennan Companies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-133303 | Marsh & McLennan Companies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Jones Lang LaSalle. Filing ↗ |
| 100 | Section 10a, Aon plc reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-187428 | Aon plc's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Jones Lang LaSalle. Filing ↗ |
| 101 | Section 10a, CBRE Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-141285 | CBRE Group, Inc. names Jones Lang LaSalle in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 102 | Section 10a, Cushman & Wakefield plc reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628369-26-000046 | Cushman & Wakefield plc names Jones Lang LaSalle in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 103 | Section 10a, Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000290 | Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Jones Lang LaSalle. Filing ↗ |
| 104 | Section 10a, ManpowerGroup Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-119922 | ManpowerGroup Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Jones Lang LaSalle. Filing ↗ |
| 105 | Section 10a, T. Rowe Price Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-028876 | T. Rowe Price Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Jones Lang LaSalle. Filing ↗ |