Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses LDOS in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named LDOS in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Bell | $1,360,385 | $0 | $8,257,172 | $1,915,031 | $3,148,260 | $0 | $55,537 | $14,736,385 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Christopher Cage | 805,192 | 0 | 2,746,468 | 405,000 | 1,241,163 | 0 | 41,890 | 5,239,713 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Cynthia A. Gruensfelder | 627,115 | 0 | 2,358,470 | 315,000 | 860,895 | 0 | 73,495 | 4,234,975 |
| President, Defense Sector | ||||||||
| Daniel Antal | 620,192 | 0 | 2,212,896 | 281,259 | 957,688 | 0 | 41,890 | 4,113,925 |
| General Counsel | ||||||||
| Leslie K. Fautsch | 616,154 | 0 | 2,203,151 | 279,021 | 950,026 | 0 | 41,304 | 4,089,656 |
| Chief Human Resources Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Bell | $14,736,385 | $12,460,140 | $9,187,541 | +2,276,245 |
| Christopher Cage | 5,239,713 | 4,494,721 | 4,542,370 | +744,992 |
| Cynthia A. Gruensfelder | 4,234,975 | — | — | — |
| Daniel Antal | 4,113,925 | 3,737,369 | — | +376,556 |
| Leslie K. Fautsch | 4,089,656 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christopher Cage | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-03-31 | A | 73.55 | $0 | $0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr | Director | 2026-03-31 | A | 363.55 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert S. Shapard | Director | 2026-03-31 | A | 4.52 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Antal | EVP, General Counsel | 2026-03-31 | A | 2.6 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Roy E. Stevens | Sector President | 2026-03-31 | A | 5.07 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elizabeth A. Porter | Sector President | 2026-04-07 | D | 1,915 | 159 | 304,013 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elizabeth A. Porter | Sector President | 2026-04-07 | D | 85 | 159 | 13,543 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr | Director | 2026-04-10 | A | 220.76 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr | Director | 2026-05-01 | A | 9.71 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Antal | EVP, General Counsel | 2026-05-03 | A | 8.98 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Antal | EVP, General Counsel | 2026-05-03 | D | 188 | 149 | 28,055 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Antal | EVP, General Counsel | 2026-05-03 | D | 18 | 149 | 2,686 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas Arthur Bell | Director | 2026-05-05 | D | 2,530 | 149 | 376,489 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gary S. May | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 3,345 | 75 | 250,942 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gary S. May | Director | 2026-05-07 | D | 3,345 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gary S. May | Director | 2026-05-07 | D | 1,861 | 135 | 251,049 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gary S. May | Director | 2026-05-07 | D | 1,484 | 133 | 197,005 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David G. Fubini | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,067 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-05-08 | — | 11,529 | — | — | 9 insiders, 9 accrual rows | ||
| Noel B. Geer | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,067 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick M. Shanahan | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,067 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tina W. Jonas | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,067 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,067 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert S. Shapard | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,067 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gary S. May | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,067 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Nancy A. Norton | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,067 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gregory R. Dahlberg | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,067 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Roy E. Stevens | Sector President | 2026-06-30 | A | 7.8 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr | Director | 2026-06-30 | A | 565.12 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Antal | EVP, General Counsel | 2026-06-30 | A | 5.75 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher Cage | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-06-30 | A | 113.23 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert S. Shapard | Director | 2026-06-30 | A | 6.96 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr | Director | 2026-07-06 | A | 310.43 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christopher Cage | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-03-31 | A | 73.55 | $0 | $0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr | Director | 2026-03-31 | A | 363.55 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert S. Shapard | Director | 2026-03-31 | A | 4.52 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Antal | EVP, General Counsel | 2026-03-31 | A | 2.6 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Roy E. Stevens | Sector President | 2026-03-31 | A | 5.07 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elizabeth A. Porter | Sector President | 2026-04-07 | D | 1,915 | 159 | 304,013 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elizabeth A. Porter | Sector President | 2026-04-07 | D | 85 | 159 | 13,543 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr | Director | 2026-04-10 | A | 220.76 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr | Director | 2026-05-01 | A | 9.71 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Antal | EVP, General Counsel | 2026-05-03 | A | 8.98 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Antal | EVP, General Counsel | 2026-05-03 | D | 188 | 149 | 28,055 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Antal | EVP, General Counsel | 2026-05-03 | D | 18 | 149 | 2,686 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Thomas Arthur Bell | Director | 2026-05-05 | D | 2,530 | 149 | 376,489 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gary S. May | Director | 2026-05-07 | A | 3,345 | 75 | 250,942 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gary S. May | Director | 2026-05-07 | D | 3,345 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gary S. May | Director | 2026-05-07 | D | 1,861 | 135 | 251,049 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gary S. May | Director | 2026-05-07 | D | 1,484 | 133 | 197,005 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David G. Fubini | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,067 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David G. Fubini | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,281 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Noel B. Geer | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,067 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick M. Shanahan | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,067 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert S. Shapard | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,281 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tina W. Jonas | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,067 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,067 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Nancy A. Norton | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,281 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tina W. Jonas | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,281 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert S. Shapard | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,067 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,281 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gary S. May | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,281 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Noel B. Geer | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,281 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gary S. May | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,067 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Nancy A. Norton | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,067 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gregory R. Dahlberg | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,281 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gregory R. Dahlberg | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,067 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Patrick M. Shanahan | Director | 2026-05-08 | A | 1,281 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Roy E. Stevens | Sector President | 2026-06-30 | A | 7.8 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr | Director | 2026-06-30 | A | 565.12 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Antal | EVP, General Counsel | 2026-06-30 | A | 5.75 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Christopher Cage | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-06-30 | A | 113.23 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert S. Shapard | Director | 2026-06-30 | A | 6.96 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr | Director | 2026-07-06 | A | 310.43 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Bell | PSU | 2025-03-07 | 17,991 | 35,981 | — | 71,962 | $5,384,540 |
| Cynthia A. Gruensfelder | RSU | 2025-03-07 | — | — | 7,516 | — | 1,000,079 |
| Christopher Cage | OPTION | 2025-03-07 | — | — | 11,763 | — | 405,000 |
| Leslie K. Fautsch | PSU | 2025-03-07 | 2,621 | 5,242 | — | 10,484 | 784,465 |
| Leslie K. Fautsch | RSU | 2025-03-07 | — | — | 7,516 | — | 1,000,079 |
| Christopher Cage | RSU | 2025-03-07 | — | — | 7,516 | — | 1,000,079 |
| Daniel Antal | OPTION | 2025-03-07 | — | — | 8,169 | — | 281,259 |
| Daniel Antal | RSU | 2025-03-07 | — | — | 7,516 | — | 1,000,079 |
| Thomas Bell | OPTION | 2025-03-07 | — | — | 55,621 | — | 1,915,031 |
| Daniel Antal | PSU | 2025-03-07 | 2,643 | 5,285 | — | 10,570 | 790,884 |
| Christopher Cage | PSU | 2025-03-07 | 3,805 | 7,610 | — | 15,220 | 1,138,837 |
| Cynthia A. Gruensfelder | OPTION | 2025-03-07 | — | — | 9,149 | — | 315,000 |
| Cynthia A. Gruensfelder | PSU | 2025-03-07 | 2,960 | 5,919 | — | 11,838 | 885,762 |
| Daniel Antal | RSU | 2025-03-07 | — | — | 3,171 | — | 421,933 |
| Thomas Bell | RSU | 2025-03-07 | — | — | 21,589 | — | 2,872,632 |
| Christopher Cage | RSU | 2025-03-07 | — | — | 4,566 | — | 607,552 |
| Leslie K. Fautsch | RSU | 2025-03-07 | — | — | 3,146 | — | 418,607 |
| Cynthia A. Gruensfelder | RSU | 2025-03-07 | — | — | 3,552 | — | 472,629 |
| Leslie K. Fautsch | OPTION | 2025-03-07 | — | — | 8,104 | — | 279,021 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Bell | $2,872,632 | $5,384,540 | $1,915,031 | 52.9% |
| Cynthia A. Gruensfelder | 1,472,708 | 885,762 | 315,000 | 33.1% |
| Christopher Cage | 1,607,631 | 1,138,837 | 405,000 | 36.1% |
| Leslie K. Fautsch | 1,418,686 | 784,465 | 279,021 | 31.6% |
| Daniel Antal | 1,422,012 | 790,884 | 281,259 | 31.7% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Antal | RSU | 1,666 | — | $305,661 |
| Daniel Antal | RSU | 5,285 | — | 969,639 |
| Thomas Bell | RSU | 5,608 | — | 1,028,900 |
| Leslie K. Fautsch | RSU | 90 | — | 16,512 |
| Christopher Cage | Option | 4,247 | 96.95 | — |
| Christopher Cage | RSU | 7,610 | — | 1,396,207 |
| Thomas Bell | RSU | 10,222 | — | 1,875,430 |
| Christopher Cage | RSU | 964 | — | 176,865 |
| Daniel Antal | RSU | 3,505 | — | 643,062 |
| Thomas Bell | RSU | 25,811 | — | 4,735,544 |
| Thomas Bell | RSU | 28,320 | — | 5,195,870 |
| Leslie K. Fautsch | Option | 8,104 | 133.06 | — |
| Christopher Cage | RSU | 2,995 | — | 549,493 |
| Christopher Cage | RSU | 7,561 | — | 1,387,217 |
| Christopher Cage | RSU | 8,832 | — | 1,620,407 |
| Leslie K. Fautsch | RSU | 164 | — | 30,089 |
| Leslie K. Fautsch | RSU | 832 | — | 152,647 |
| Leslie K. Fautsch | RSU | 1,095 | — | 200,900 |
| Cynthia A. Gruensfelder | RSU | 5,919 | — | 1,085,959 |
| Cynthia A. Gruensfelder | RSU | 5,924 | — | 1,086,876 |
| Cynthia A. Gruensfelder | RSU | 7,516 | — | 1,378,961 |
| Daniel Antal | Option | 8,169 | 133.06 | — |
| Thomas Bell | Option | 25,348 | 129.79 | — |
| Thomas Bell | Option | 55,621 | 133.06 | — |
| Christopher Cage | Option | 2,766 | 105.08 | — |
| Christopher Cage | Option | 11,763 | 133.06 | — |
| Leslie K. Fautsch | Option | 399 | 96.95 | — |
| Leslie K. Fautsch | Option | 802 | 129.79 | — |
| Cynthia A. Gruensfelder | Option | 5,817 | 129.79 | — |
| Cynthia A. Gruensfelder | Option | 9,149 | 133.06 | — |
| Daniel Antal | Option | 3,938 | 142.66 | — |
| Thomas Bell | RSU | 21,589 | — | 3,960,934 |
| Thomas Bell | RSU | 35,981 | — | 6,601,434 |
| Leslie K. Fautsch | RSU | 3,146 | — | 577,197 |
| Leslie K. Fautsch | RSU | 5,242 | — | 961,750 |
| Christopher Cage | Option | 7,425 | 129.79 | — |
| Christopher Cage | RSU | 1,749 | — | 320,889 |
| Christopher Cage | RSU | 10,163 | — | 1,864,606 |
| Leslie K. Fautsch | RSU | 817 | — | 149,895 |
| Christopher Cage | RSU | 4,566 | — | 837,724 |
| Leslie K. Fautsch | RSU | 546 | — | 100,175 |
| Cynthia A. Gruensfelder | RSU | 3,552 | — | 651,685 |
| Daniel Antal | RSU | 3,171 | — | 581,783 |
| Christopher Cage | RSU | 7,516 | — | 1,378,961 |
| Daniel Antal | RSU | 7,516 | — | 1,378,961 |
| Leslie K. Fautsch | RSU | 7,516 | — | 1,378,961 |
| Daniel Antal | RSU | 4,206 | — | 771,675 |
| Thomas Bell | Option | 14,216 | 79.45 | — |
| Leslie K. Fautsch | Option | 259 | 105.08 | — |
| Cynthia A. Gruensfelder | RSU | 2,346 | — | 430,421 |
Our compensation programs are designed to pay for performance by tying a substantial majority of executive compensation to the achievement of financial and other performance measures that promote long-term stockholder value, target compensation at approximately the median among peer companies, and compete effectively for talented executives.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 151% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Frederic W. Cook & Co. |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-01 | 88,904,849 | 4,449,801 | 764,873 | 95.23% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-02 | 90,205,635 | 4,759,336 | 820,285 | 94.17% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-04-26 | 100,842,733 | 4,365,354 | 589,156 | 95.85% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-04-28 | 101,394,679 | 5,479,848 | 696,877 | 94.87% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-04-29 | 103,835,477 | 4,380,305 | 952,256 | 95.12% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-04-30 | 107,649,197 | 4,480,716 | 994,832 | 95.16% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-01 | 95.23%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-02 | 94.17%b |
| 2024 | 2024-04-26 | 95.85%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes are not counted as votes cast.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the effect of a vote against the proposal”.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 122 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $14,736,385 |
| Median employee compensation | $120,427 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert S. ShapardIndependent · Board Chair · Corporate Governance & Ethics (Chair) · Audit & Finance | $348,458 | $135,062 | $50,017 | $0 | $0 | $533,537 |
| Tina W. JonasIndependent · Audit & Finance (Chair) · Human Resources & Compensation | 146,621 | 213,345 | 80,124 | 0 | 0 | 440,090 |
| David G. FubiniIndependent · Human Resources & Compensation (Chair) · Corporate Governance & Ethics | 150,000 | 135,062 | 50,017 | 0 | 0 | 335,079 |
| Gregory R. DahlbergIndependent · Technology & Information Security (Chair) | 145,000 | 135,062 | 50,017 | 0 | 0 | 330,079 |
| Noel B. GeerIndependent · Audit & Finance · Human Resources & Compensation · Corporate Governance & Ethics | 131,056 | 135,062 | 50,017 | 0 | 0 | 316,135 |
| Patrick M. ShanahanIndependent · Audit & Finance · Technology & Information Security | 130,000 | 135,062 | 50,017 | 0 | 0 | 315,079 |
| Nancy A. NortonIndependent · Human Resources & Compensation · Technology & Information Security | 130,000 | 135,062 | 50,017 | 0 | 0 | 315,079 |
| Gary S. MayIndependent · Human Resources & Compensation · Technology & Information Security | 130,000 | 135,062 | 50,017 | 0 | 0 | 315,079 |
| Harry M. J. Kraemer, JrIndependent · Audit & Finance · Corporate Governance & Ethics | — | 135,062 | 50,017 | 0 | 0 | 185,079 |
| Susan M. StalneckerIndependent · Departed during FY | 43,929 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 43,929 |
| Surya N. MohapatraIndependent · Departed during FY | 43,929 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 43,929 |
| Thomas A. BellEmployee director · Technology & Information Security | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $130,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | — |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 200,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | 5x annual cash retainer |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,398,993 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,293,841 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,692,834 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Leidos Holdings, Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Leidos Holdings, Inc..
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L3Harris Technologies | 2025 | Christopher Kubasik | $1,550,000 | $14,175,000 | $0 | $6,200,000 | $25,617,590 |
| 2 | Northrop Grumman | 2025 | Kathy Warden | 1,840,385 | 16,750,230 | 0 | 4,218,000 | 25,357,443 |
| 3 | Kyndryl | 2026 | Martin Schroeter | 1,325,000 | 18,000,025 | 0 | 2,154,360 | 21,766,355 |
| 4 | Cognizant Technology Solutions | 2025 | Ravi Kumar | 1,300,000 | 15,824,498 | 0 | 4,394,000 | 21,532,448 |
| 5 | Textron | 2024 | Scott Donnelly | 1,413,461 | 11,586,840 | 3,946,683 | 1,641,000 | 19,643,978 |
| 6 | CACI International | 2025 | John Mengucci | 1,324,399 | 12,000,385 | 0 | 2,634,431 | 16,745,127 |
| 7 | Leidos Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Thomas Bell | 1,360,385 | 8,257,172 | 1,915,031 | 3,148,260 | 14,736,385 |
| 8 | Jacobs Solutions | 2025 | Robert Pragada | 1,350,000 | 10,970,071 | 0 | 1,676,595 | 14,038,363 |
| 9 | Huntington Ingalls Industries | 2025 | Christopher Kastner | 1,303,745 | 8,499,752 | 0 | 2,769,000 | 13,809,406 |
| 10 | Booz Allen Hamilton | 2026 | Horacio Rozanski | 1,500,000 | 10,248,071 | 0 | 1,800,000 | 13,800,777 |
| 11 | KBR | 2025 | Stuart Bradie | 1,310,308 | 4,879,034 | 0 | 5,227,132 | 11,614,552 |
| 12 | Fluor Corporation | 2025 | James Breuer | 1,071,689 | 2,744,569 | 593,762 | 1,330,300 | 6,873,013 |
| — | CGI | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leidos Holdings, Inc. | 153% | PSU 50 · RSU 30 · Options 20 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co. |
| Booz Allen Hamilton | 90% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| CACI International | 132.6% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Mercer |
| CGI | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Cognizant Technology Solutions | 169% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — total shareholder return (TSR) | Pay Governance |
| Fluor Corporation | 93% | Performance Awards 50 · RSU 35 · Option 15 | Yes — Relative TSR | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. (FW Cook) |
| Huntington Ingalls Industries | 142% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | No | Exequity |
| Jacobs Solutions | 98.7% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Farient Advisors |
| KBR | 113.1% | PSU 66 · RSU 33 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Kyndryl | 69% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | Yes — Relative TSR modifier | FW Cook |
| L3Harris Technologies | 200% | PSU 50 · Options 25 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Northrop Grumman | 114% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Frederic W. Cook & Co. |
| Textron | 128.6% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | No | Pearl Meyer |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Thomas Bell | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 14,736,385. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1564240–1564250 |
| 2 | Section 01, Christopher Cage | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 5,239,713. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c24 · span 1573161–1573170 |
| 3 | Section 01, Cynthia A. Gruensfelder | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 4,234,975. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c24 · span 1582078–1582087 |
| 4 | Section 01, Daniel Antal | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 4,113,925. Filing ↗machine: r9 · c24 · span 1585302–1585311 |
| 5 | Section 01, Leslie K. Fautsch | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 4,089,656. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c24 · span 1591901–1591910 |
| 6 | Section 03, Thomas Bell PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t207 · r6 · c22 · span 1627403–1627412 |
| 7 | Section 03, Cynthia A. Gruensfelder RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t207 · r16 · c22 · span 1670276–1670285 |
| 8 | Section 03, Christopher Cage OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r4 · c11 · span 1453393–1453400 |
| 9 | Section 03, Leslie K. Fautsch PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t207 · r25 · c21 · span 1708907–1708914 |
| 10 | Section 03, Leslie K. Fautsch RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t207 · r26 · c21 · span 1713877–1713886 |
| 11 | Section 03, Christopher Cage RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t207 · r11 · c22 · span 1648830–1648839 |
| 12 | Section 03, Daniel Antal OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r6 · c13 · span 1460547–1460552 |
| 13 | Section 03, Daniel Antal RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t207 · r21 · c22 · span 1691712–1691721 |
| 14 | Section 03, Thomas Bell OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r3 · c13 · span 1450498–1450504 |
| 15 | Section 03, Daniel Antal PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t207 · r20 · c22 · span 1687471–1687478 |
| 16 | Section 03, Christopher Cage PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t207 · r10 · c22 · span 1644587–1644596 |
| 17 | Section 03, Cynthia A. Gruensfelder OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r5 · c11 · span 1456790–1456797 |
| 18 | Section 03, Cynthia A. Gruensfelder PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t207 · r15 · c22 · span 1666032–1666039 |
| 19 | Section 03, Daniel Antal RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t207 · r19 · c22 · span 1683233–1683240 |
| 20 | Section 03, Thomas Bell RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t207 · r5 · c22 · span 1623126–1623135 |
| 21 | Section 03, Christopher Cage RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t207 · r9 · c22 · span 1640349–1640356 |
| 22 | Section 03, Leslie K. Fautsch RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t207 · r24 · c21 · span 1704688–1704695 |
| 23 | Section 03, Cynthia A. Gruensfelder RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t207 · r14 · c22 · span 1661794–1661801 |
| 24 | Section 03, Leslie K. Fautsch OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t191 · r7 · c13 · span 1464413–1464418 |
| 25 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 122 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 2012967–2012975 |
| 26 | Section 08, Robert S. Shapard | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 533,537. Filing ↗machine: t134 · r12 · c7 · span 1115087–1115094 |
| 27 | Section 08, Tina W. Jonas | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 440,090. Filing ↗machine: t134 · r5 · c7 · span 1102866–1102873 |
| 28 | Section 08, David G. Fubini | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 335,079. Filing ↗machine: t134 · r3 · c7 · span 1099391–1099398 |
| 29 | Section 08, Gregory R. Dahlberg | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 330,079. Filing ↗machine: t134 · r2 · c7 · span 1097651–1097658 |
| 30 | Section 08, Noel B. Geer | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 316,135. Filing ↗machine: t134 · r4 · c7 · span 1101128–1101135 |
| 31 | Section 08, Patrick M. Shanahan | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 315,079. Filing ↗machine: t134 · r11 · c7 · span 1113345–1113352 |
| 32 | Section 08, Nancy A. Norton | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 315,079. Filing ↗machine: t134 · r10 · c7 · span 1111601–1111608 |
| 33 | Section 08, Gary S. May | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 315,079. Filing ↗machine: t134 · r8 · c7 · span 1108108–1108115 |
| 34 | Section 08, Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 185,079. Filing ↗machine: t134 · r7 · c7 · span 1106372–1106379 |
| 35 | Section 08, Susan M. Stalnecker | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 43,929. Filing ↗machine: t134 · r13 · c1 · span 1115793–1115799 |
| 36 | Section 08, Surya N. Mohapatra | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 43,929. Filing ↗machine: t134 · r9 · c1 · span 1108756–1108762 |
| 37 | Section 08, Thomas A. Bell | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Christopher Cage 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001336920-26-000146 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001336920-26-000152 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Robert S. Shapard 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001336920-26-000155 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Daniel Antal 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001336920-26-000143 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Roy E. Stevens 2026-03-31 | Form 4 | 2026-04-02 | 0001336920-26-000149 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Elizabeth A. Porter 2026-04-07 | Form 4 | 2026-04-08 | 0001336920-26-000158 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Elizabeth A. Porter 2026-04-07 | Form 4 | 2026-04-08 | 0001336920-26-000158 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr 2026-04-10 | Form 4 | 2026-04-14 | 0001336920-26-000161 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr 2026-05-01 | Form 4 | 2026-05-05 | 0001336920-26-000172 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Daniel Antal 2026-05-03 | Form 4 | 2026-05-06 | 0001336920-26-000180 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Daniel Antal 2026-05-03 | Form 4 | 2026-05-06 | 0001336920-26-000180 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Daniel Antal 2026-05-03 | Form 4 | 2026-05-06 | 0001336920-26-000180 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Thomas Arthur Bell 2026-05-05 | Form 4 | 2026-05-06 | 0001336920-26-000183 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Gary S. May 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001336920-26-000186 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Gary S. May 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001336920-26-000186 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Gary S. May 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001336920-26-000186 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Gary S. May 2026-05-07 | Form 4 | 2026-05-08 | 0001336920-26-000186 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, David G. Fubini 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001336920-26-000213 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, David G. Fubini 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001336920-26-000213 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Noel B. Geer 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001336920-26-000212 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Patrick M. Shanahan 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001336920-26-000207 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Robert S. Shapard 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001336920-26-000206 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Tina W. Jonas 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001336920-26-000211 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001336920-26-000210 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Nancy A. Norton 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001336920-26-000208 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Tina W. Jonas 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001336920-26-000211 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Robert S. Shapard 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001336920-26-000206 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001336920-26-000210 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Gary S. May 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001336920-26-000209 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Noel B. Geer 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001336920-26-000212 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, Gary S. May 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001336920-26-000209 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 02, Nancy A. Norton 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001336920-26-000208 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 02, Gregory R. Dahlberg 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001336920-26-000214 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 02, Gregory R. Dahlberg 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001336920-26-000214 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 02, Patrick M. Shanahan 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001336920-26-000207 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 73 | Section 02, Roy E. Stevens 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001336920-26-000237 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 74 | Section 02, Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001336920-26-000238 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 75 | Section 02, Daniel Antal 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001336920-26-000235 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 76 | Section 02, Christopher Cage 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001336920-26-000236 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 77 | Section 02, Robert S. Shapard 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001336920-26-000239 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 78 | Section 02, Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr 2026-07-06 | Form 4 | 2026-07-07 | 0001336920-26-000242 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 79 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-06 | 0001336920-26-000177 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 95.23% (votes for as printed: 88,904,849). Filing ↗ |
| 80 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-06 | 0001336920-25-000016 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.17% (votes for as printed: 90,205,635). Filing ↗ |
| 81 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-04-29 | 0001336920-24-000029 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 95.85% (votes for as printed: 100,842,733). Filing ↗ |
| 82 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 83 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 84 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 1,398,993 + equity 1,293,841 + all other 0 = 2,692,834, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,692,834 |
| 85 | L3Harris Technologies, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001104659-26-038170 | CEO total compensation as printed in L3Harris Technologies's own proxy. As printed: 25,617,590. Filing ↗machine: t208 · r11 · c26 · span 2251107–2251117 |
| 86 | Northrop Grumman, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001133421-26-000007 | CEO total compensation as printed in Northrop Grumman's own proxy. As printed: 25,357,443. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1115708–1115718 |
| 87 | Kyndryl, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | CEO total compensation as printed in Kyndryl's own proxy. As printed: 21,766,355. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c28 · span 1559443–1559453 |
| 88 | Cognizant Technology Solutions, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001308179-26-000290 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cognizant Technology Solutions's own proxy. As printed: 21,532,448. Filing ↗machine: span 1005982–1005992 |
| 89 | Textron, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-05 | 0001552781-26-000084 | CEO total compensation as printed in Textron's own proxy. As printed: 19,643,978. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c18 · span 701332–701342 |
| 90 | CACI International, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-05 | 0000016058-25-000067 | CEO total compensation as printed in CACI International's own proxy. As printed: 16,745,127. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 627668–627678 |
| 91 | Leidos Holdings, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | CEO total compensation as printed in Leidos Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,736,385. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1564240–1564250 |
| 92 | Jacobs Solutions, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-18 | 0001193125-25-325103 | CEO total compensation as printed in Jacobs Solutions's own proxy. As printed: 14,038,363. Filing ↗machine: t268 · r3 · c29 · span 1161469–1161479 |
| 93 | Huntington Ingalls Industries, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001501585-26-000014 | CEO total compensation as printed in Huntington Ingalls Industries's own proxy. As printed: 13,809,406. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1360412–1360422 |
| 94 | Booz Allen Hamilton, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-11 | 0001443646-26-000021 | CEO total compensation as printed in Booz Allen Hamilton's own proxy. As printed: 13,800,777. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c27 · span 706824–706834 |
| 95 | KBR, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-30 | 0001104659-26-036847 | CEO total compensation as printed in KBR's own proxy. As printed: 11,614,552. Filing ↗machine: t266 · r7 · c14 · span 1965148–1965158 |
| 96 | Fluor Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-12 | 0001104659-26-027053 | CEO total compensation as printed in Fluor Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 6,873,013. Filing ↗machine: span 1033953–1033962 |
| 97 | Section 10a, CACI International reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000016058-25-000067 | CACI International names Leidos Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 98 | Section 10a, Booz Allen Hamilton reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001443646-26-000021 | Booz Allen Hamilton names Leidos Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 99 | Section 10a, Kyndryl reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-025446 | Kyndryl names Leidos Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 100 | Section 10a, Fluor Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-027053 | Fluor Corporation names Leidos Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 101 | Section 10a, KBR reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-036847 | KBR names Leidos Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 102 | Section 10a, Huntington Ingalls Industries reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001501585-26-000014 | Huntington Ingalls Industries names Leidos Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 103 | Section 10a, Northrop Grumman reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001133421-26-000007 | Northrop Grumman names Leidos Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 104 | Section 10a, Textron reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001552781-26-000084 | Textron's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Leidos Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 105 | Section 10a, Cognizant Technology Solutions reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000290 | Cognizant Technology Solutions's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Leidos Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |