Velarion · Company Intelligence
Compensation Brief
Fiscal year 2025 · Filings through 2026-10-09

Leidos Holdings, Inc. (LDOS)

CEO Thomas Bell was paid $14,736,385 in fiscal year 2025, ↑ up 18.3% from fiscal year 2024, the 50th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001336920-26-000138 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.

$14,736,385 ↑
Thomas Bell total, FY2025
50th
CEO pay percentile vs peers
122:1
CEO-to-median pay ratio
95.23%
Say-on-pay support, latest vote

Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist

Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year

A confirmation now and one email when Pro opens, and nothing else. Privacy

Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.

Sample answer — “What is the CEO’s total compensation?”
- Thomas Bell (Chief Executive Officer), FY2025 total compensation $14,736,385 (base salary $1,360,385) [exec_comp, SEC accession 0001336920-26-000138, filed 2026-03-19]

Answered within 24 hours, every figure cited to its SEC filing. If our database cannot answer your question, you are refunded automatically.

LDOS's next annual pay disclosure, estimated March 21, 2027.est. Filing ↗

01

Summary Compensation Table — fiscal year 2025

Named executive officerSalaryBonusStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentivePension / NQDCAll otherTotal
Thomas Bell$1,360,385$0$8,257,172$1,915,031$3,148,260$0$55,537$14,736,385
Chief Executive Officer
Christopher Cage805,19202,746,468405,0001,241,163041,8905,239,713
Chief Financial Officer
Cynthia A. Gruensfelder627,11502,358,470315,000860,895073,4954,234,975
President, Defense Sector
Daniel Antal620,19202,212,896281,259957,688041,8904,113,925
General Counsel
Leslie K. Fautsch616,15402,203,151279,021950,026041,3044,089,656
Chief Human Resources Officer

A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.

Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive

Named executive officerFY2025 totalFY2024 totalFY2023 totalΔ FY2024→2025
Thomas Bell$14,736,385$12,460,240$9,187,541↑ +2,276,145
Christopher Cage5,239,7134,494,7214,542,370↑ +744,992
Cynthia A. Gruensfelder4,234,975———
Daniel Antal4,113,9253,737,369—↑ +376,556
Leslie K. Fautsch4,089,656———

Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.

You have just read Leidos Holdings, Inc.'s Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper LDOS reports.

We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.

Get the Leidos Holdings, Inc. Peer Teardown Report

$14,736,385 Thomas Bell total, FY2025

$199

The free page is the headline. The teardown reads every company in the disclosed peer group on its own numbers.

Data as of October 9, 2026 · Source: 0001336920-26-000138 · Velarion Executive Compensation Database, deposited on Zenodo (doi:10.5281/zenodo.22283855).

Reports for LDOS

Every report below is generated from the same filings as the free brief above, at the moment of purchase. What each one adds:

Executive Compensation ReportThe free page is the headline figures. The report is every award, peer and vote combined into one document you can hand to a committee.$1,500 →Reverse Peer AnalysisThe free page is the one line. The analysis reads every company that names this one in its own peer group.$299 →Peer Teardown ReportThe free page is the headline. The teardown reads every company in the disclosed peer group on its own numbers.$199 →
LDOSon Velarion Intel, free → The platform reading of this company, beside the same data as a subscription.

Order LDOS

Pick the report, add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, and pay by card on Stripe.

Receipt, invoice, and report delivery. Guest checkout, no account required, secure payment by Stripe.

How we handle your data → Privacy

Companies that benchmark against LDOS
21 companies name LDOS as a compensation peer

Each company listed discloses LDOS in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named LDOS in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.

Get the Leidos Holdings, Inc. Executive Compensation Report

$1,500

Buy the report - $1,500Both reports - $2,400
01b

Executives — the named officers

One page per officer: the same table above, read for one person at a time — his own figure and every fiscal year the register holds.

ExecutiveRoleFY2025 total
Christopher CageCFO$5,239,713
Cynthia A. GruensfelderPresident$4,234,975
Leslie K. FautschChief Human Resources Officer$4,089,656
Thomas BellCEO$14,736,385
Daniel AntalGeneral Counsel$4,113,925
01c

Board of directors

One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.

DirectorRoleFY2025 total
David G. FubiniIndependent Director$335,079
Gary S. MayIndependent Director$315,079
Gregory R. DahlbergIndependent Director$330,079
Harry M. J. Kraemer, JrIndependent Director$185,079
Nancy A. NortonIndependent Director$315,079
Noel B. GeerIndependent Director$316,135
Patrick M. ShanahanIndependent Director$315,079
Robert S. ShapardChair of the Board$533,537
Surya N. MohapatraFormer director (through FY2025)$43,929
Susan M. StalneckerFormer director (through FY2025)$43,929
Tina W. JonasIndependent Director$440,090
02

Equity transactions since the proxy statement was filed

Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.

InsiderRoleTransaction dateCodeSharesPriceValueSecuritySource
Daniel AntalEVP, General Counsel2026-03-31A2.6$0$0CommonForm 4 ↗
Christopher CageChief Financial Officer2026-03-31A73.5500CommonForm 4 ↗
Roy E. StevensSector President2026-03-31A5.0700CommonForm 4 ↗
Harry M. J. Kraemer, JrDirector2026-03-31A363.5500CommonForm 4 ↗
Robert S. ShapardDirector2026-03-31A4.5200CommonForm 4 ↗
Elizabeth A. PorterSector President2026-04-07D8515913,543CommonForm 4 ↗
Elizabeth A. PorterSector President2026-04-07D1,915159304,013CommonForm 4 ↗
Harry M. J. Kraemer, JrDirector2026-04-10A220.7600CommonForm 4 ↗
Harry M. J. Kraemer, JrDirector2026-05-01A9.7100CommonForm 4 ↗
Daniel AntalEVP, General Counsel2026-05-03A8.9800CommonForm 4 ↗
Daniel AntalEVP, General Counsel2026-05-03D18814928,055CommonForm 4 ↗
Daniel AntalEVP, General Counsel2026-05-03D181492,686CommonForm 4 ↗
Thomas Arthur BellDirector2026-05-05D2,530149376,489CommonForm 4 ↗
Gary S. MayDirector2026-05-07D1,484133197,005CommonForm 4 ↗
Gary S. MayDirector2026-05-07D1,861135251,049CommonForm 4 ↗
Gary S. MayDirector2026-05-07A3,34575250,942CommonForm 4 ↗
Gary S. MayDirector2026-05-07D3,34500Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Dividend-equivalent accruals2026-05-08—11,529——9 insiders, 9 accrual rows
Robert S. ShapardDirector2026-05-08A1,06700CommonForm 4 ↗
Gary S. MayDirector2026-05-08A1,06700CommonForm 4 ↗
Tina W. JonasDirector2026-05-08A1,06700CommonForm 4 ↗
Noel B. GeerDirector2026-05-08A1,06700CommonForm 4 ↗
Gregory R. DahlbergDirector2026-05-08A1,06700CommonForm 4 ↗
Nancy A. NortonDirector2026-05-08A1,06700CommonForm 4 ↗
Harry M. J. Kraemer, JrDirector2026-05-08A1,06700CommonForm 4 ↗
Patrick M. ShanahanDirector2026-05-08A1,06700CommonForm 4 ↗
David G. FubiniDirector2026-05-08A1,06700CommonForm 4 ↗
Christopher CageChief Financial Officer2026-06-30A113.2300CommonForm 4 ↗
Harry M. J. Kraemer, JrDirector2026-06-30A565.1200CommonForm 4 ↗
Robert S. ShapardDirector2026-06-30A6.9600CommonForm 4 ↗
Roy E. StevensSector President2026-06-30A7.800CommonForm 4 ↗
Daniel AntalEVP, General Counsel2026-06-30A5.7500CommonForm 4 ↗
Harry M. J. Kraemer, JrDirector2026-07-06A310.4300CommonForm 4 ↗
Christopher CageChief Financial Officer2026-08-04D4,584119544,212CommonForm 4 ↗
Elizabeth A. PorterSector President2026-08-04D5,092119604,522CommonForm 4 ↗
Roy E. StevensSector President2026-08-04D4,584119544,212CommonForm 4 ↗
Noel B. GeerDirector2026-08-11D8,5001411,195,015CommonForm 4 ↗
Noel B. GeerDirector2026-08-11D1,500141211,605CommonForm 4 ↗
Gary S. MayDirector2026-09-01D1,000141140,845CommonForm 4 ↗
Christopher CageChief Financial Officer2026-09-30A92.7800CommonForm 4 ↗
Roy E. StevensSector President2026-09-30A6.3900CommonForm 4 ↗
Robert S. ShapardDirector2026-09-30A5.700CommonForm 4 ↗
Daniel AntalEVP, General Counsel2026-09-30A4.7100CommonForm 4 ↗
Harry M. J. Kraemer, JrDirector2026-09-30A463.0700CommonForm 4 ↗
Harry M. J. Kraemer, JrDirector2026-10-07A297.2300CommonForm 4 ↗

Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.

View all 53 transactions
InsiderRoleTransaction dateCodeSharesPriceValueSecuritySource
Daniel AntalEVP, General Counsel2026-03-31A2.6$0$0CommonForm 4 ↗
Christopher CageChief Financial Officer2026-03-31A73.5500CommonForm 4 ↗
Roy E. StevensSector President2026-03-31A5.0700CommonForm 4 ↗
Harry M. J. Kraemer, JrDirector2026-03-31A363.5500CommonForm 4 ↗
Robert S. ShapardDirector2026-03-31A4.5200CommonForm 4 ↗
Elizabeth A. PorterSector President2026-04-07D8515913,543CommonForm 4 ↗
Elizabeth A. PorterSector President2026-04-07D1,915159304,013CommonForm 4 ↗
Harry M. J. Kraemer, JrDirector2026-04-10A220.7600CommonForm 4 ↗
Harry M. J. Kraemer, JrDirector2026-05-01A9.7100CommonForm 4 ↗
Daniel AntalEVP, General Counsel2026-05-03A8.9800CommonForm 4 ↗
Daniel AntalEVP, General Counsel2026-05-03D18814928,055CommonForm 4 ↗
Daniel AntalEVP, General Counsel2026-05-03D181492,686CommonForm 4 ↗
Thomas Arthur BellDirector2026-05-05D2,530149376,489CommonForm 4 ↗
Gary S. MayDirector2026-05-07D1,484133197,005CommonForm 4 ↗
Gary S. MayDirector2026-05-07D1,861135251,049CommonForm 4 ↗
Gary S. MayDirector2026-05-07A3,34575250,942CommonForm 4 ↗
Gary S. MayDirector2026-05-07D3,34500Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Robert S. ShapardDirector2026-05-08A1,28100Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Robert S. ShapardDirector2026-05-08A1,06700CommonForm 4 ↗
Nancy A. NortonDirector2026-05-08A1,28100Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Gary S. MayDirector2026-05-08A1,28100Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Gary S. MayDirector2026-05-08A1,06700CommonForm 4 ↗
Tina W. JonasDirector2026-05-08A1,28100Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Tina W. JonasDirector2026-05-08A1,06700CommonForm 4 ↗
Noel B. GeerDirector2026-05-08A1,28100Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Noel B. GeerDirector2026-05-08A1,06700CommonForm 4 ↗
David G. FubiniDirector2026-05-08A1,28100Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Gregory R. DahlbergDirector2026-05-08A1,28100Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Gregory R. DahlbergDirector2026-05-08A1,06700CommonForm 4 ↗
Nancy A. NortonDirector2026-05-08A1,06700CommonForm 4 ↗
Harry M. J. Kraemer, JrDirector2026-05-08A1,28100Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Harry M. J. Kraemer, JrDirector2026-05-08A1,06700CommonForm 4 ↗
Patrick M. ShanahanDirector2026-05-08A1,28100Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
Patrick M. ShanahanDirector2026-05-08A1,06700CommonForm 4 ↗
David G. FubiniDirector2026-05-08A1,06700CommonForm 4 ↗
Christopher CageChief Financial Officer2026-06-30A113.2300CommonForm 4 ↗
Harry M. J. Kraemer, JrDirector2026-06-30A565.1200CommonForm 4 ↗
Robert S. ShapardDirector2026-06-30A6.9600CommonForm 4 ↗
Roy E. StevensSector President2026-06-30A7.800CommonForm 4 ↗
Daniel AntalEVP, General Counsel2026-06-30A5.7500CommonForm 4 ↗
Harry M. J. Kraemer, JrDirector2026-07-06A310.4300CommonForm 4 ↗
Christopher CageChief Financial Officer2026-08-04D4,584119544,212CommonForm 4 ↗
Elizabeth A. PorterSector President2026-08-04D5,092119604,522CommonForm 4 ↗
Roy E. StevensSector President2026-08-04D4,584119544,212CommonForm 4 ↗
Noel B. GeerDirector2026-08-11D8,5001411,195,015CommonForm 4 ↗
Noel B. GeerDirector2026-08-11D1,500141211,605CommonForm 4 ↗
Gary S. MayDirector2026-09-01D1,000141140,845CommonForm 4 ↗
Christopher CageChief Financial Officer2026-09-30A92.7800CommonForm 4 ↗
Roy E. StevensSector President2026-09-30A6.3900CommonForm 4 ↗
Robert S. ShapardDirector2026-09-30A5.700CommonForm 4 ↗
Daniel AntalEVP, General Counsel2026-09-30A4.7100CommonForm 4 ↗
Harry M. J. Kraemer, JrDirector2026-09-30A463.0700CommonForm 4 ↗
Harry M. J. Kraemer, JrDirector2026-10-07A297.2300CommonForm 4 ↗
03

Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025

ExecutiveAwardGrant dateThresholdTargetGrantedMaximumGrant-date fair value
Cynthia A. GruensfelderRSU2025-03-07——7,516—$1,000,079
Christopher CageOPTION2025-03-07——11,763—405,000
Leslie K. FautschPSU2025-03-072,6215,242—10,484784,465
Christopher CageRSU2025-03-07——7,516—1,000,079
Leslie K. FautschRSU2025-03-07——7,516—1,000,079
Thomas BellOPTION2025-03-07——55,621—1,915,031
Daniel AntalRSU2025-03-07——7,516—1,000,079
Daniel AntalPSU2025-03-072,6435,285—10,570790,884
Daniel AntalOPTION2025-03-07——8,169—281,259
Thomas BellPSU2025-03-07—21,589——2,872,632
Leslie K. FautschPSU2025-03-07—3,146——418,607
Daniel AntalPSU2025-03-07—3,171——421,933
Cynthia A. GruensfelderPSU2025-03-07—3,552——472,629
Christopher CagePSU2025-03-07—4,566——607,552
Leslie K. FautschOPTION2025-03-07——8,104—279,021
Cynthia A. GruensfelderOPTION2025-03-07——9,149—315,000
Cynthia A. GruensfelderPSU2025-03-072,9605,919—11,838885,762
Christopher CagePSU2025-03-073,8057,610—15,2201,138,837
Thomas BellPSU2025-03-0717,99135,981—71,9625,384,540
03b

Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type

Named executive officerTime-vested (RSU)Performance-vested (PSU)Options / SARs% performance-vested
Cynthia A. Gruensfelder$1,000,079$1,358,391$315,00050.8%
Christopher Cage1,000,0791,746,389405,00055.4%
Leslie K. Fautsch1,000,0791,203,072279,02148.5%
Thomas Bell08,257,1721,915,03181.2%
Daniel Antal1,000,0791,212,817281,25948.6%

% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.

04

Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025

ExecutiveAwardShares unvestedExercise priceMarket value unvested
Daniel AntalRSU1,666—$305,661
Daniel AntalRSU5,285—969,639
Thomas BellRSU5,608—1,028,900
Leslie K. FautschRSU90—16,512
Christopher CageOption4,24796.95—
Christopher CageRSU7,610—1,396,207
Thomas BellRSU10,222—1,875,430
Christopher CageRSU964—176,865
Daniel AntalRSU3,505—643,062
Thomas BellRSU25,811—4,735,544
Thomas BellRSU28,320—5,195,870
Leslie K. FautschOption8,104133.06—
Christopher CageRSU2,995—549,493
Christopher CageRSU7,561—1,387,217
Christopher CageRSU8,832—1,620,407
Leslie K. FautschRSU164—30,089
Leslie K. FautschRSU832—152,647
Leslie K. FautschRSU1,095—200,900
Cynthia A. GruensfelderRSU5,919—1,085,959
Cynthia A. GruensfelderRSU5,924—1,086,876
Cynthia A. GruensfelderRSU7,516—1,378,961
Daniel AntalOption8,169133.06—
Thomas BellOption25,348129.79—
Thomas BellOption55,621133.06—
Christopher CageOption2,766105.08—
Christopher CageOption11,763133.06—
Leslie K. FautschOption39996.95—
Leslie K. FautschOption802129.79—
Cynthia A. GruensfelderOption5,817129.79—
Cynthia A. GruensfelderOption9,149133.06—
Daniel AntalOption3,938142.66—
Thomas BellRSU21,589—3,960,934
Thomas BellRSU35,981—6,601,434
Leslie K. FautschRSU3,146—577,197
Leslie K. FautschRSU5,242—961,750
Christopher CageOption7,425129.79—
Christopher CageRSU1,749—320,889
Christopher CageRSU10,163—1,864,606
Leslie K. FautschRSU817—149,895
Christopher CageRSU4,566—837,724
Leslie K. FautschRSU546—100,175
Cynthia A. GruensfelderRSU3,552—651,685
Daniel AntalRSU3,171—581,783
Christopher CageRSU7,516—1,378,961
Daniel AntalRSU7,516—1,378,961
Leslie K. FautschRSU7,516—1,378,961
Daniel AntalRSU4,206—771,675
Thomas BellOption14,21679.45—
Leslie K. FautschOption259105.08—
Cynthia A. GruensfelderRSU2,346—430,421
05

Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis

Our compensation programs are designed to pay for performance by tying a substantial majority of executive compensation to the achievement of financial and other performance measures that promote long-term stockholder value, target compensation at approximately the median among peer companies, and compete effectively for talented executives.

CEO STI target (% of salary)151%
CEO LTI target (% of salary)—
Independent consultantFrederic W. Cook & Co.
Clawback policytrue
Anti-hedgingtrue
Anti-pledgingtrue
06

Say-on-pay — recent advisory votes

Meeting yearMeeting dateForAgainstAbstainSupportOutcome
20262026-05-0188,904,8494,449,801764,87395.23%Passed
20252025-05-0290,205,6354,759,336820,28594.17%Passed
20242024-04-26100,842,7334,365,354589,15695.85%Passed
20232023-04-28101,394,6795,479,848696,87794.87%Passed
20222022-04-29103,835,4774,380,305952,25695.12%Passed
20212021-04-30107,649,1974,480,716994,83295.16%Passed

Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.

Say-on-pay — history, company's computation

Meeting yearMeeting dateApproval — company's computation
20262026-05-0195.23%a
20252025-05-0294.17%b
20242024-04-2695.85%c

a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes are not counted as votes cast.”.

b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the effect of a vote against the proposal”.

c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.

Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.

07

CEO pay ratio

Ratio (CEO : median employee)122 : 1
CEO total compensation$14,736,385
Median employee compensation$120,427
08

Director compensation — fiscal year 2025

DirectorCash feesStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveAll otherTotal
Robert S. ShapardIndependent · Board Chair · Corporate Governance & Ethics (Chair) · Audit & Finance$348,458$135,062$50,017$0$0$533,537
Tina W. JonasIndependent · Audit & Finance (Chair) · Human Resources & Compensation146,621213,34580,12400440,090
David G. FubiniIndependent · Human Resources & Compensation (Chair) · Corporate Governance & Ethics150,000135,06250,01700335,079
Gregory R. DahlbergIndependent · Technology & Information Security (Chair)145,000135,06250,01700330,079
Noel B. GeerIndependent · Audit & Finance · Human Resources & Compensation · Corporate Governance & Ethics131,056135,06250,01700316,135
Gary S. MayIndependent · Human Resources & Compensation · Technology & Information Security130,000135,06250,01700315,079
Nancy A. NortonIndependent · Human Resources & Compensation · Technology & Information Security130,000135,06250,01700315,079
Patrick M. ShanahanIndependent · Audit & Finance · Technology & Information Security130,000135,06250,01700315,079
Harry M. J. Kraemer, JrIndependent · Audit & Finance · Corporate Governance & Ethics—135,06250,01700185,079
Surya N. MohapatraIndependent · Departed during FY43,929——0043,929
Susan M. StalneckerIndependent · Departed during FY43,929——0043,929
Thomas A. BellEmployee director · Technology & Information Security000—00
09

Board fee structure and ownership guideline

Annual cash retainer$130,000
Annual equity retainer—
Per board meeting fee—
Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov)25,000 / 200,000
Stock ownership guideline5x annual cash retainer
09b

Total cost of the board

ComponentFY2025
Cash retainers and fees$1,398,993
Equity awards (grant-date value)$1,293,841
All other compensation$0
Total cost of the board$2,692,834

Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.

10

Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025

The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.

10a

Peer reciprocity

Of the companies Leidos Holdings, Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.

Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Leidos Holdings, Inc..

10b

Chief executive pay against the peer group

Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.

RankCompanyFYChief executiveSalaryStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveTotal
1L3Harris Technologies2025Christopher Kubasik$1,550,000$11,028,701$3,543,778$6,200,000$25,617,590
2Northrop Grumman2025Kathy Warden1,840,38516,750,23004,218,00025,357,443
3Kyndryl2026Martin Schroeter1,325,00018,000,02502,154,36021,766,355
4Cognizant Technology Solutions2025Ravi Kumar1,300,00015,824,49804,394,00021,532,448
5Textron2025Scott Donnelly1,530,57710,588,9423,463,1193,246,00021,165,556
6CACI International2026John Mengucci1,387,24213,000,06303,484,96218,674,436
7Leidos Holdings, Inc.2025Thomas Bell1,360,3858,257,1721,915,0313,148,26014,736,385
8Jacobs Solutions2025Robert Pragada1,350,00010,970,07101,676,59514,038,363
9Huntington Ingalls Industries2025Christopher Kastner1,303,7458,499,75202,769,00013,809,406
10Booz Allen Hamilton2026Horacio Rozanski1,500,00010,248,07101,800,00013,800,777
11KBR2025Stuart Bradie1,310,3084,879,03405,227,13211,614,552
12Fluor Corporation2025James Breuer1,071,6892,744,569593,7621,330,3006,873,013
13CGI2025Robert Buchner84,375447,65000594,525

Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.

10c

Incentive design against the same peers

CompanyAnnual incentive payoutLong-term vehicle mixPSU measures include TSRCompensation consultant
Leidos Holdings, Inc.153%PSU 50 · RSU 30 · Options 20NoFrederic W. Cook & Co.
Booz Allen Hamilton90%PSU 60 · RSU 40NoPay Governance LLC
CACI Internationalnot disclosedRSU 50 · PSU 50NoMercer
CGInot disclosednot disclosednot disclosednot disclosed
Cognizant Technology Solutions169%PSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — total shareholder return (TSR)Pay Governance
Fluor Corporation93%Performance Awards 50 · RSU 35 · Option 15Yes — Relative TSRnot disclosed
Huntington Ingalls Industries142%PSU 70 · RSU 30NoExequity
Jacobs Solutions98.7%PSU 60 · RSU 40NoFarient Advisors
KBR113.1%PSU 66 · RSU 33Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (TSR)Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC
Kyndrylnot disclosedPSU 65 · RSU 35Yes — Relative TSR modifierFW Cook
L3Harris Technologies200%PSU 50 · Options 25 · RSU 25Yes — Relative TSRFrederic W. Cook & Co., Inc.
Northrop Grumman114%PSU 70 · RSU 30Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR)Frederic W. Cook & Co.
Textronnot disclosedPSU 50 · Option 25 · RSU 25NoPearl Meyer

Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.

10d

Frequently asked questions

Who was the highest-paid executive at Leidos Holdings, Inc. in fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, Thomas Bell (Chief Executive Officer) was the highest-paid executive at Leidos Holdings, Inc. in fiscal 2025, with total compensation of $14,736,385.
How does Leidos Holdings, Inc.'s chief executive pay compare to its disclosed peer group?
As disclosed, Thomas Bell's total compensation ranked at the 50th percentile of Leidos Holdings, Inc.'s disclosed peer group.
What is Leidos Holdings, Inc.'s CEO-to-median employee pay ratio?
As disclosed, Leidos Holdings, Inc.'s CEO-to-median employee pay ratio was 122:1.
How did shareholders vote on Leidos Holdings, Inc.'s executive compensation?
As disclosed, 95.23% of shareholders supported Leidos Holdings, Inc.'s executive compensation in the latest say-on-pay vote.
How much does Leidos Holdings, Inc. spend in total on board compensation for fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, Leidos Holdings, Inc. reported total board compensation of $2,692,834 for fiscal 2025.

Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.

11

Source register

Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.

#SupportsDocumentFiledAccessionLocation in document
1Section 01, Thomas BellDEF 14A2026-03-190001336920-26-000138Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 14,736,385. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1564240–1564250
2Section 01, Christopher CageDEF 14A2026-03-190001336920-26-000138Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 5,239,713. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c24 · span 1573161–1573170
3Section 01, Cynthia A. GruensfelderDEF 14A2026-03-190001336920-26-000138Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 4,234,975. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c24 · span 1582078–1582087
4Section 01, Daniel AntalDEF 14A2026-03-190001336920-26-000138Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 4,113,925. Filing ↗machine: r9 · c24 · span 1585302–1585311
5Section 01, Leslie K. FautschDEF 14A2026-03-190001336920-26-000138Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 4,089,656. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c24 · span 1591901–1591910
6Section 03, Cynthia A. Gruensfelder RSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001336920-26-000138Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1670276–1670285
7Section 03, Christopher Cage OPTIONDEF 14A1900-01-010001336920-26-000138Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1628523–1628530
8Section 03, Leslie K. Fautsch PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001336920-26-000138Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1708907–1708914
9Section 03, Christopher Cage RSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001336920-26-000138Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1648830–1648839
10Section 03, Leslie K. Fautsch RSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001336920-26-000138Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1713877–1713886
11Section 03, Thomas Bell OPTIONDEF 14A1900-01-010001336920-26-000138Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1618881–1618890
12Section 03, Daniel Antal RSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001336920-26-000138Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1691712–1691721
13Section 03, Daniel Antal PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001336920-26-000138Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1687471–1687478
14Section 03, Daniel Antal OPTIONDEF 14A1900-01-010001336920-26-000138Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1678991–1678998
15Section 03, Thomas Bell PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001336920-26-000138Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1623126–1623135
16Section 03, Leslie K. Fautsch PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001336920-26-000138Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1704688–1704695
17Section 03, Daniel Antal PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001336920-26-000138Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1683233–1683240
18Section 03, Cynthia A. Gruensfelder PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001336920-26-000138Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1661794–1661801
19Section 03, Christopher Cage PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001336920-26-000138Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1640349–1640356
20Section 03, Leslie K. Fautsch OPTIONDEF 14A1900-01-010001336920-26-000138Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1700465–1700472
21Section 03, Cynthia A. Gruensfelder OPTIONDEF 14A1900-01-010001336920-26-000138Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1649969–1649976
22Section 03, Cynthia A. Gruensfelder PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001336920-26-000138Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1666032–1666039
23Section 03, Christopher Cage PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001336920-26-000138Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1644587–1644596
24Section 03, Thomas Bell PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001336920-26-000138Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1627403–1627412
25Section 07, pay ratioDEF 14A2026-03-190001336920-26-000138Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 122 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 2012967–2012975
26Section 08, Robert S. ShapardDEF 14A2026-03-190001336920-26-000138Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 533,537. Filing ↗machine: t134 · r12 · c7 · span 1114848–1115107
27Section 08, Tina W. JonasDEF 14A2026-03-190001336920-26-000138Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 440,090. Filing ↗machine: t134 · r5 · c7 · span 1102627–1102886
28Section 08, David G. FubiniDEF 14A2026-03-190001336920-26-000138Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 335,079. Filing ↗machine: t134 · r3 · c7 · span 1099152–1099411
29Section 08, Gregory R. DahlbergDEF 14A2026-03-190001336920-26-000138Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 330,079. Filing ↗machine: t134 · r2 · c7 · span 1097412–1097671
30Section 08, Noel B. GeerDEF 14A2026-03-190001336920-26-000138Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 316,135. Filing ↗machine: t134 · r4 · c7 · span 1100889–1101148
31Section 08, Gary S. MayDEF 14A2026-03-190001336920-26-000138Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 315,079. Filing ↗machine: t134 · r8 · c7 · span 1107869–1108128
32Section 08, Nancy A. NortonDEF 14A2026-03-190001336920-26-000138Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 315,079. Filing ↗machine: t134 · r10 · c7 · span 1111362–1111621
33Section 08, Patrick M. ShanahanDEF 14A2026-03-190001336920-26-000138Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 315,079. Filing ↗machine: t134 · r11 · c7 · span 1113106–1113365
34Section 08, Harry M. J. Kraemer, JrDEF 14A2026-03-190001336920-26-000138Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 185,079. Filing ↗machine: t134 · r7 · c7 · span 1106133–1106392
35Section 08, Surya N. MohapatraDEF 14A2026-03-190001336920-26-000138Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 43,929. Filing ↗machine: t134 · r9 · c1 · span 1108633–1108775
36Section 08, Susan M. StalneckerDEF 14A2026-03-190001336920-26-000138Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 43,929. Filing ↗machine: t134 · r13 · c1 · span 1115670–1115812
37Section 08, Thomas A. BellDEF 14A2026-03-190001336920-26-000138Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
38Section 02, Daniel Antal 2026-03-31Form 42026-04-020001336920-26-000143Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
39Section 02, Christopher Cage 2026-03-31Form 42026-04-020001336920-26-000146Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
40Section 02, Roy E. Stevens 2026-03-31Form 42026-04-020001336920-26-000149Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
41Section 02, Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr 2026-03-31Form 42026-04-020001336920-26-000152Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
42Section 02, Robert S. Shapard 2026-03-31Form 42026-04-020001336920-26-000155Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
43Section 02, Elizabeth A. Porter 2026-04-07Form 42026-04-080001336920-26-000158Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
44Section 02, Elizabeth A. Porter 2026-04-07Form 42026-04-080001336920-26-000158Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
45Section 02, Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr 2026-04-10Form 42026-04-140001336920-26-000161Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
46Section 02, Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr 2026-05-01Form 42026-05-050001336920-26-000172Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
47Section 02, Daniel Antal 2026-05-03Form 42026-05-060001336920-26-000180Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
48Section 02, Daniel Antal 2026-05-03Form 42026-05-060001336920-26-000180Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
49Section 02, Daniel Antal 2026-05-03Form 42026-05-060001336920-26-000180Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
50Section 02, Thomas Arthur Bell 2026-05-05Form 42026-05-060001336920-26-000183Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
51Section 02, Gary S. May 2026-05-07Form 42026-05-080001336920-26-000186Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
52Section 02, Gary S. May 2026-05-07Form 42026-05-080001336920-26-000186Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
53Section 02, Gary S. May 2026-05-07Form 42026-05-080001336920-26-000186Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
54Section 02, Gary S. May 2026-05-07Form 42026-05-080001336920-26-000186Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
55Section 02, Robert S. Shapard 2026-05-08Form 42026-05-120001336920-26-000206Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
56Section 02, Robert S. Shapard 2026-05-08Form 42026-05-120001336920-26-000206Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
57Section 02, Nancy A. Norton 2026-05-08Form 42026-05-120001336920-26-000208Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
58Section 02, Gary S. May 2026-05-08Form 42026-05-120001336920-26-000209Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
59Section 02, Gary S. May 2026-05-08Form 42026-05-120001336920-26-000209Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
60Section 02, Tina W. Jonas 2026-05-08Form 42026-05-120001336920-26-000211Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
61Section 02, Tina W. Jonas 2026-05-08Form 42026-05-120001336920-26-000211Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
62Section 02, Noel B. Geer 2026-05-08Form 42026-05-120001336920-26-000212Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
63Section 02, Noel B. Geer 2026-05-08Form 42026-05-120001336920-26-000212Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
64Section 02, David G. Fubini 2026-05-08Form 42026-05-120001336920-26-000213Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
65Section 02, Gregory R. Dahlberg 2026-05-08Form 42026-05-120001336920-26-000214Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
66Section 02, Gregory R. Dahlberg 2026-05-08Form 42026-05-120001336920-26-000214Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
67Section 02, Nancy A. Norton 2026-05-08Form 42026-05-120001336920-26-000208Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
68Section 02, Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr 2026-05-08Form 42026-05-120001336920-26-000210Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
69Section 02, Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr 2026-05-08Form 42026-05-120001336920-26-000210Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
70Section 02, Patrick M. Shanahan 2026-05-08Form 42026-05-120001336920-26-000207Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
71Section 02, Patrick M. Shanahan 2026-05-08Form 42026-05-120001336920-26-000207Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
72Section 02, David G. Fubini 2026-05-08Form 42026-05-120001336920-26-000213Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
73Section 02, Christopher Cage 2026-06-30Form 42026-07-020001336920-26-000236Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
74Section 02, Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr 2026-06-30Form 42026-07-020001336920-26-000238Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
75Section 02, Robert S. Shapard 2026-06-30Form 42026-07-020001336920-26-000239Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
76Section 02, Roy E. Stevens 2026-06-30Form 42026-07-020001336920-26-000237Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
77Section 02, Daniel Antal 2026-06-30Form 42026-07-020001336920-26-000235Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
78Section 02, Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr 2026-07-06Form 42026-07-070001336920-26-000242Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
79Section 02, Christopher Cage 2026-08-04Form 42026-08-060001336920-26-000250Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
80Section 02, Elizabeth A. Porter 2026-08-04Form 42026-08-060001336920-26-000252Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
81Section 02, Roy E. Stevens 2026-08-04Form 42026-08-060001336920-26-000251Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
82Section 02, Noel B. Geer 2026-08-11Form 42026-08-130001336920-26-000255Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
83Section 02, Noel B. Geer 2026-08-11Form 42026-08-130001336920-26-000255Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
84Section 02, Gary S. May 2026-09-01Form 42026-09-020001336920-26-000258Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
85Section 02, Christopher Cage 2026-09-30Form 42026-10-020001336920-26-000279Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
86Section 02, Roy E. Stevens 2026-09-30Form 42026-10-020001336920-26-000278Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
87Section 02, Robert S. Shapard 2026-09-30Form 42026-10-020001336920-26-000276Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
88Section 02, Daniel Antal 2026-09-30Form 42026-10-020001336920-26-000280Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
89Section 02, Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr 2026-09-30Form 42026-10-020001336920-26-000277Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
90Section 02, Harry M. J. Kraemer, Jr 2026-10-07Form 42026-10-090001336920-26-000287Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
91Section 06, 2026 voteForm 8-K2026-05-060001336920-26-000177Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 95.23% (votes for as printed: 88,904,849). Filing ↗
92Section 06, 2025 voteForm 8-K2025-05-060001336920-25-000016Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.17% (votes for as printed: 90,205,635). Filing ↗
93Section 06, 2024 voteForm 8-K2024-04-290001336920-24-000029Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 95.85% (votes for as printed: 100,842,733). Filing ↗
94Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed)Computed——Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1)
95Section 03b vehicle mix (computed)Computed——RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio
96Section 09b board cost (computed)Computed——Cash 1,398,993 + equity 1,293,841 + all other 0 = 2,692,834, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,692,834
97L3Harris Technologies, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-010001104659-26-038170CEO total compensation as printed in L3Harris Technologies's own proxy. As printed: 25,617,590. Filing ↗machine: t208 · r11 · c26 · span 2251107–2251117
98Northrop Grumman, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-030001133421-26-000007CEO total compensation as printed in Northrop Grumman's own proxy. As printed: 25,357,443. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1115708–1115718
99Kyndryl, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-06-160001140361-26-025446CEO total compensation as printed in Kyndryl's own proxy. As printed: 21,766,355. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c28 · span 1559443–1559453
100Cognizant Technology Solutions, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-170001308179-26-000290CEO total compensation as printed in Cognizant Technology Solutions's own proxy. As printed: 21,532,448. Filing ↗machine: span 1005982–1005992
101Textron, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-050001552781-26-000084CEO total compensation as printed in Textron's own proxy. As printed: 21,165,556. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c18 · span 701332–701342
102CACI International, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-09-040001628280-26-060738CEO total compensation as printed in CACI International's own proxy. As printed: 18,674,436. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 646911–646921
103Leidos Holdings, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-190001336920-26-000138CEO total compensation as printed in Leidos Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,736,385. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1564240–1564250
104Jacobs Solutions, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-12-180001193125-25-325103CEO total compensation as printed in Jacobs Solutions's own proxy. As printed: 14,038,363. Filing ↗machine: t268 · r3 · c29 · span 1161469–1161479
105Huntington Ingalls Industries, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-200001501585-26-000014CEO total compensation as printed in Huntington Ingalls Industries's own proxy. As printed: 13,809,406. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1360412–1360422
106Booz Allen Hamilton, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-06-110001443646-26-000021CEO total compensation as printed in Booz Allen Hamilton's own proxy. As printed: 13,800,777. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c27 · span 706824–706834
107KBR, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-300001104659-26-036847CEO total compensation as printed in KBR's own proxy. As printed: 11,614,552. Filing ↗machine: t266 · r7 · c14 · span 1965148–1965158
108Fluor Corporation, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-120001104659-26-027053CEO total compensation as printed in Fluor Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 6,873,013. Filing ↗machine: span 1033953–1033962
109CGI, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-300001654954-26-004157CEO total compensation as printed in CGI's own proxy. As printed: 594,525. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c33 · span 202329–202336
110Section 10a, Booz Allen Hamilton reciprocityDEF 14A—0001443646-26-000021Booz Allen Hamilton names Leidos Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
111Section 10a, Huntington Ingalls Industries reciprocityDEF 14A—0001501585-26-000014Huntington Ingalls Industries names Leidos Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
112Section 10a, CACI International reciprocityDEF 14A—0001628280-26-060738CACI International names Leidos Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
113Section 10a, Kyndryl reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-025446Kyndryl names Leidos Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
114Section 10a, Fluor Corporation reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-027053Fluor Corporation names Leidos Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
115Section 10a, KBR reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-036847KBR names Leidos Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
116Section 10a, Northrop Grumman reciprocityDEF 14A—0001133421-26-000007Northrop Grumman names Leidos Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
117Section 10a, Textron reciprocityDEF 14A—0001552781-26-000084Textron's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Leidos Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗
118Section 10a, Cognizant Technology Solutions reciprocityDEF 14A—0001308179-26-000290Cognizant Technology Solutions's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Leidos Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗

The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.

You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.

Get the Leidos Holdings, Inc. Executive Compensation Report

$1,500

Buy the report - $1,500Both reports - $2,400
LDOS Peer Teardown Report