CEO Martin Schroeter was paid $21,766,355 in fiscal year 2026, ↑ up 37.7% from fiscal year 2025, the 33rd percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001140361-26-025446 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$21,766,355 ↑ Martin Schroeter total, FY2026 | 33rd CEO pay percentile vs peers | 501:1 CEO-to-median pay ratio | 75.54% Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year
Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.
KD's next annual pay disclosure, estimated June 16, 2027.est. Filing ↗
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Schroeter | $1,325,000 | $0 | $18,000,025 | $0 | $2,154,360 | $0 | $286,970 | $21,766,355 |
| Chairman and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Elly Keinan | 948,200 | 0 | 18,000,065 | 0 | 1,344,356 | 0 | 220,898 | 20,513,519 |
| Group President | ||||||||
| David Wyshner | 908,125 | 0 | 5,000,053 | 0 | 680,143 | 0 | 1,535,640 | 8,123,961 |
| Former Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Edward Sebold | 742,500 | 0 | 2,000,029 | 0 | 547,947 | 0 | 1,336,566 | 4,627,042 |
| Former General Counsel and Secretary | ||||||||
| Harsh Chugh | 756,997 | 196,250 | 3,000,063 | — | 535,541 | — | 24,050 | 4,512,901 |
| Interim Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Maryjo Charbonnier | 691,250 | 0 | 1,500,031 | 0 | 599,987 | 0 | 106,118 | 2,897,386 |
| Former Chief Human Resources Officer | ||||||||
| Vineet Khurana | 517,125 | 0 | 1,760,081 | 0 | 359,541 | 0 | 85,058 | 2,721,805 |
| Former Senior Vice President and Global Controller | ||||||||
| Mark Ringes | 472,711 | 112,831 | 1,160,047 | 0 | 328,189 | 0 | 77,863 | 2,151,641 |
| Interim General Counsel and Secretary | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2026 total | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | Δ FY2025→2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Schroeter | $21,766,355 | $15,803,726 | $15,661,281 | ↑ +5,962,629 |
| Elly Keinan | 20,513,519 | 10,806,174 | 11,272,473 | ↑ +9,707,345 |
| David Wyshner | 8,123,961 | 6,148,193 | 6,482,557 | ↑ +1,975,768 |
| Edward Sebold | 4,627,042 | 3,443,275 | 3,693,683 | ↑ +1,183,767 |
| Harsh Chugh | 4,512,901 | — | — | — |
| Maryjo Charbonnier | 2,897,386 | 2,795,036 | 3,027,992 | ↑ +102,350 |
| Vineet Khurana | 2,721,805 | — | — | — |
| Mark Ringes | 2,151,641 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
You have just read Kyndryl Holdings, Inc.'s Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper KD reports.
We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
Get the Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. Peer Teardown Report
$21,766,355 Martin Schroeter total, FY2026
$199
The free page is the headline. The teardown reads every company in the disclosed peer group on its own numbers.
Data as of September 24, 2026 · Source: 0001140361-26-025446 · Velarion Executive Compensation Database, deposited on Zenodo (doi:10.5281/zenodo.22283855).
Reports for KD
Every report below is generated from the same filings as the free brief above, at the moment of purchase. What each one adds:
Order KD
Pick the report, add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, and pay by card on Stripe.
How we handle your data → Privacy
The list of companies that name KD as a peer is temporarily unavailable — recheck shortly.
Get the Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. Executive Compensation Report
$1,500
One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.
| Director | Role | FY2026 total |
|---|---|---|
| Denis Machuel | Independent Director | $365,004 |
| Dominic J. Caruso | Independent Director | $395,004 |
| Howard I. Ungerleider | Independent Director | $365,004 |
| Jana Schreuder | Independent Director | $387,504 |
| Janina Kugel | Independent Director | $365,004 |
| John D. Harris II | Independent Director | $365,004 |
| Rahul N. Merchant | Independent Director | $365,004 |
| Shirley Ann Jackson | Independent Director | $365,004 |
| Stephen A.M. Hester | Lead Independent Director | $462,504 |
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2026 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen A.M. Hester | Director | 2026-07-30 | A | 17,844 | $13 | $240,002 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jana Schreuder | Director | 2026-07-30 | A | 17,844 | 13 | 240,002 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Howard I. Ungerleider | Director | 2026-07-30 | A | 17,844 | 13 | 240,002 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shirley Ann Jackson | Director | 2026-07-30 | A | 17,844 | 13 | 240,002 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Denis Machuel | Director | 2026-07-30 | A | 17,844 | 13 | 240,002 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Denis Machuel | Director | 2026-07-30 | D | 378 | 13 | 5,084 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dominic J. Caruso | Director | 2026-07-30 | A | 17,844 | 13 | 240,002 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Janina Kugel | Director | 2026-07-30 | D | 882 | 13 | 11,863 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen A.M. Hester | Director | 2026-07-30 | D | 1,260 | 13 | 16,947 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Janina Kugel | Director | 2026-07-30 | A | 17,844 | 13 | 240,002 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John D. Harris II | Director | 2026-07-30 | A | 17,844 | 13 | 240,002 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Rahul N. Merchant | Director | 2026-07-30 | A | 17,844 | 13 | 240,002 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elly Keinan | Group President | 2026-08-01 | D | 34,645 | 13 | 467,015 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Martin Schroeter | Director | 2026-08-01 | D | 35,081 | 13 | 472,892 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mark D. Paulek | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-08-01 | D | 1,184 | 13 | 15,960 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Harsh Chugh | Interim CFO | 2026-08-01 | D | 1,288 | 13 | 17,362 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Harsh Chugh | Interim CFO | 2026-08-01 | D | 1,673 | 13 | 22,552 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elly Keinan | Group President | 2026-08-01 | D | 27,506 | 13 | 370,781 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Martin Schroeter | Director | 2026-08-01 | D | 44,186 | 13 | 595,627 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Andrew Bonzani | General Counsel and Secretary | 2026-08-12 | A | 67,360 | 13 | 875,006 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ellen Tobi Johnson | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-08-12 | A | 121,248 | 13 | 1,575,012 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ellen Tobi Johnson | Chief Financial Officer | 2026-08-12 | A | 115,474 | 13 | 1,500,007 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Andrew Bonzani | General Counsel and Secretary | 2026-08-12 | A | 96,228 | 13 | 1,250,002 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mark D. Paulek | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-09-01 | D | 1,661 | 13 | 21,892 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Schroeter | RSU | 2025-06-02 | — | — | 162,791 | — | $6,300,012 |
| Vineet Khurana | PSU | 2025-06-02 | 6,588 | 13,175 | — | 23,715 | 520,017 |
| Elly Keinan | PSU | 2025-06-02 | 74,107 | 148,214 | — | 266,785 | 5,850,007 |
| Mark Ringes | PSU | 2025-06-02 | 7,494 | 14,987 | — | 26,977 | 591,537 |
| Martin Schroeter | PSU | 2025-06-02 | 148,214 | 296,428 | — | 533,570 | 11,700,013 |
| Edward Sebold | PSU | 2025-06-02 | 16,469 | 32,937 | — | 59,287 | 1,300,023 |
| David Wyshner | PSU | 2025-06-02 | 41,171 | 82,342 | — | 148,216 | 3,250,039 |
| Mark Ringes | RSU | 2025-06-02 | — | — | 8,230 | — | 318,501 |
| Maryjo Charbonnier | PSU | 2025-06-02 | 12,352 | 24,703 | — | 44,465 | 975,027 |
| Harsh Chugh | PSU | 2025-06-02 | 10,705 | 21,409 | — | 38,536 | 845,013 |
| David Wyshner | RSU | 2025-06-02 | — | — | 45,220 | — | 1,750,014 |
| Harsh Chugh | RSU | 2025-06-02 | — | — | 31,008 | — | 1,200,010 |
| Harsh Chugh | RSU | 2025-06-02 | — | — | 11,758 | — | 455,035 |
| Maryjo Charbonnier | RSU | 2025-06-02 | — | — | 13,566 | — | 525,004 |
| Harsh Chugh | RSU | 2026-03-02 | — | — | 39,841 | — | 500,005 |
| Elly Keinan | RSU | 2025-06-02 | — | — | 232,559 | — | 9,000,033 |
| Elly Keinan | RSU | 2025-06-02 | — | — | 81,396 | — | 3,150,025 |
| Vineet Khurana | RSU | 2025-06-02 | — | — | 7,236 | — | 280,033 |
| Vineet Khurana | RSU | 2025-06-02 | — | — | 24,807 | — | 960,031 |
| Mark Ringes | RSU | 2026-03-02 | — | — | 19,921 | — | 250,009 |
| Edward Sebold | RSU | 2025-06-02 | — | — | 18,088 | — | 700,006 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Schroeter | $6,300,012 | $11,700,013 | $0 | 65.0% |
| Vineet Khurana | 1,240,064 | 520,017 | 0 | 29.5% |
| Elly Keinan | 12,150,058 | 5,850,007 | 0 | 32.5% |
| Mark Ringes | 568,510 | 591,537 | 0 | 51.0% |
| Edward Sebold | 700,006 | 1,300,023 | 0 | 65.0% |
| David Wyshner | 1,750,014 | 3,250,039 | 0 | 65.0% |
| Maryjo Charbonnier | 525,004 | 975,027 | 0 | 65.0% |
| Harsh Chugh | 2,155,050 | 845,013 | 0 | 28.2% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elly Keinan | RSU | 163,513 | — | $2,145,291 |
| Mark Ringes | PSU | 4,364 | — | 57,256 |
| Maryjo Charbonnier | PSU | 13,090 | — | 171,741 |
| Martin Schroeter | RSU | 247,420 | — | 3,246,150 |
| Elly Keinan | PSU | 232,559 | — | 3,051,174 |
| Martin Schroeter | PSU | 162,791 | — | 2,135,818 |
| Martin Schroeter | RSU | 148,214 | — | 1,944,568 |
| Martin Schroeter | PSU | 137,435 | — | 1,803,147 |
| Martin Schroeter | PSU | 114,045 | — | 1,496,270 |
| Elly Keinan | PSU | 99,477 | — | 1,305,138 |
| Martin Schroeter | RSU | 86,553 | — | 1,135,575 |
| Elly Keinan | PSU | 81,396 | — | 1,067,916 |
| Elly Keinan | PSU | 75,369 | — | 988,841 |
| Elly Keinan | RSU | 74,107 | — | 972,284 |
| Maryjo Charbonnier | RSU | 21,517 | — | 282,303 |
| Elly Keinan | PSU | 62,648 | — | 821,942 |
| Harsh Chugh | PSU | 39,841 | — | 522,714 |
| Harsh Chugh | PSU | 31,008 | — | 406,825 |
| Vineet Khurana | PSU | 24,807 | — | 325,468 |
| Harsh Chugh | RSU | 21,517 | — | 282,303 |
| Harsh Chugh | Option | 9,937 | 17.78 | — |
| Mark Ringes | PSU | 19,921 | — | 261,364 |
| Edward Sebold | RSU | 19,816 | — | 259,986 |
| Edward Sebold | PSU | 19,634 | — | 257,598 |
| Mark Ringes | RSU | 18,934 | — | 248,414 |
| Vineet Khurana | RSU | 16,138 | — | 211,731 |
| Edward Sebold | PSU | 14,876 | — | 195,173 |
| Maryjo Charbonnier | PSU | 13,566 | — | 177,986 |
| Edward Sebold | RSU | 12,365 | — | 162,229 |
| Maryjo Charbonnier | RSU | 12,352 | — | 162,058 |
| Mark Ringes | PSU | 8,230 | — | 107,978 |
| Harsh Chugh | PSU | 11,758 | — | 154,265 |
| Harsh Chugh | RSU | 10,705 | — | 140,450 |
| Maryjo Charbonnier | PSU | 9,918 | — | 130,124 |
| Vineet Khurana | PSU | 9,817 | — | 128,799 |
| Maryjo Charbonnier | RSU | 8,244 | — | 108,161 |
| Mark Ringes | RSU | 7,494 | — | 98,321 |
| Vineet Khurana | PSU | 7,438 | — | 97,587 |
| Vineet Khurana | PSU | 7,236 | — | 94,936 |
| Vineet Khurana | RSU | 6,588 | — | 86,435 |
| Harsh Chugh | PSU | 6,545 | — | 85,870 |
| Vineet Khurana | RSU | 6,183 | — | 81,121 |
| Harsh Chugh | PSU | 4,959 | — | 65,062 |
| Harsh Chugh | RSU | 4,122 | — | 54,081 |
| Mark Ringes | PSU | 2,992 | — | 39,255 |
| Mark Ringes | RSU | 1,620 | — | 21,254 |
| Martin Schroeter | Option | 642,047 | 17.78 | — |
| Elly Keinan | Option | 464,720 | 17.78 | — |
| Maryjo Charbonnier | Option | 61,148 | 17.78 | — |
| Mark Ringes | Option | 13,759 | 17.78 | — |
| David Wyshner | Option | 244,590 | 17.78 | — |
| Edward Sebold | Option | 91,721 | 17.78 | — |
| Vineet Khurana | Option | 11,466 | 17.78 | — |
Kyndryl's compensation philosophy is based on paying for performance, aligning with stockholders, and paying competitively. At target, approximately 60% of NEOs' compensation opportunity is performance-based and 70-95% is variable and at-risk, with a significant portion delivered in equity to align interests with stockholders.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | FW Cook |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-07-30 | 110,385,733 | 35,738,773 | 697,504 | 75.54% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-07-31 | 161,033,710 | 3,718,933 | 646,890 | 97.74% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-07-25 | 152,673,448 | 5,958,839 | 738,837 | 96.24% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-07-27 | 126,290,024 | 16,242,130 | 672,765 | 88.6% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-07-28 | 99,802,365 | 21,625,128 | 1,647,878 | 82.19% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-07-30 | 75.54%a |
| 2025 | 2025-07-31 | 97.74%b |
| 2024 | 2024-07-25 | 96.24%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 501 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $21,766,355 |
| Median employee compensation | $43,489 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen A.M. HesterIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Nominating/Governance (Chair) | $222,500 | $240,004 | — | — | — | $462,504 |
| Dominic J. CarusoIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 155,000 | 240,004 | — | — | — | 395,004 |
| Jana SchreuderIndependent · Compensation and Human Capital (Chair) | 147,500 | 240,004 | — | — | — | 387,504 |
| Shirley Ann JacksonIndependent · Nominating/Governance | 125,000 | 240,004 | — | — | — | 365,004 |
| Rahul N. MerchantIndependent · Audit | 125,000 | 240,004 | — | — | — | 365,004 |
| Denis MachuelIndependent · Audit | 125,000 | 240,004 | — | — | — | 365,004 |
| Janina KugelIndependent · Compensation and Human Capital | 125,000 | 240,004 | — | — | — | 365,004 |
| John D. Harris IIIndependent · Nominating/Governance | 125,000 | 240,004 | — | — | — | 365,004 |
| Howard I. UngerleiderIndependent · Compensation and Human Capital | 125,000 | 240,004 | — | — | — | 365,004 |
| Martin SchroeterEmployee director · Board Chair | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $125,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $240,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 30,000 / 22,500 / 22,500 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $625,000 |
| Component | FY2026 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,275,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $2,160,036 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $3,435,036 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Kyndryl Holdings, Inc..
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aon plc | 2025 | Gregory Case | $1,500,000 | $68,769,941 | $0 | $2,437,500 | $73,742,639 |
| 2 | Fiserv, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Lyons | 1,214,236 | 55,881,279 | 0 | 0 | 70,341,992 |
| 3 | Cisco Systems, Inc. | 2025 | Charles Robbins | 1,390,000 | 45,870,690 | 0 | 5,117,424 | 52,838,751 |
| 4 | Salesforce, Inc. | 2026 | Marc Benioff | 1,550,000 | 27,265,360 | 10,743,097 | 3,602,588 | 49,379,252 |
| 5 | DXC Technology Company | 2026 | Raul Fernandez | 1,500,000 | 42,402,038 | 0 | 2,887,500 | 47,790,716 |
| 6 | Accenture plc | 2025 | Julie Sweet | 1,550,000 | 22,876,232 | 0 | 4,500,000 | 29,641,903 |
| 7 | Automatic Data Processing, Inc. | 2026 | Maria Black | 1,267,000 | 20,671,694 | 0 | 2,926,800 | 25,452,877 |
| 8 | Marsh & McLennan Companies, Inc. | 2025 | John Doyle | 1,500,000 | 9,209,469 | 8,375,020 | 5,550,000 | 25,051,051 |
| 9 | Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company | 2025 | Antonio Neri | 1,350,000 | 19,628,955 | 0 | 2,408,832 | 23,482,721 |
| 10 | Fidelity National Information Services, Inc. | 2025 | Stephanie Ferris | 1,250,000 | 18,741,367 | 0 | 2,812,500 | 22,928,412 |
| 11 | Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. | 2026 | Martin Schroeter | 1,325,000 | 18,000,025 | 0 | 2,154,360 | 21,766,355 |
| 12 | Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation | 2025 | Ravi Kumar | 1,300,000 | 15,824,498 | 0 | 4,394,000 | 21,532,448 |
| 13 | Leidos Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Thomas Bell | 1,360,385 | 8,257,172 | 1,915,031 | 3,148,260 | 14,736,385 |
| 14 | Jacobs Solutions Inc. | 2025 | Robert Pragada | 1,350,000 | 10,970,071 | 0 | 1,676,595 | 14,038,363 |
| 15 | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation | 2026 | Horacio Rozanski | 1,500,000 | 10,248,071 | 0 | 1,800,000 | 13,800,777 |
| 16 | Science Applications International Corporation | 2026 | James Reagan | 381,904 | 2,170,111 | 0 | 400,200 | 2,953,483 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | Yes — Relative TSR modifier | FW Cook |
| Accenture plc | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| Aon plc | 100% | PSU 100 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Automatic Data Processing, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | FW Cook |
| Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation | 90% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
| Cisco Systems, Inc. | 142% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | Exequity |
| Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation | 169% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — total shareholder return (TSR) | Pay Governance |
| DXC Technology Company | 77% | not disclosed | No | Pay Governance |
| Fidelity National Information Services, Inc. | 100% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR vs S&P 500 | Meridian |
| Fiserv, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Pay Governance, LLC |
| Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company | 89% | not disclosed | Yes — relative TSR vs. S&P 500 | FW Cook |
| Jacobs Solutions Inc. | 98.7% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Farient Advisors |
| Leidos Holdings, Inc. | 153% | PSU 50 · RSU 30 · Options 20 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co. |
| Marsh & McLennan Companies, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · Options 50 | Yes — Relative TSR versus S&P 500 constituents | Independent compensation consulting firm (name not disclosed) |
| Salesforce, Inc. | 103.3% | PSU 67 · Options 33 | Yes — Relative TSR | Semler Brossy |
| Science Applications International Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Martin Schroeter | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Compensation Tables”. As printed: 21,766,355. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c28 · span 1559443–1559453 |
| 2 | Section 01, Elly Keinan | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Compensation Tables”. As printed: 20,513,519. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c28 · span 1582402–1582412 |
| 3 | Section 01, David Wyshner | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Compensation Tables”. As printed: 8,123,961. Filing ↗machine: r13 · c28 · span 1623563–1623572 |
| 4 | Section 01, Edward Sebold | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Compensation Tables”. As printed: 4,627,042. Filing ↗machine: r16 · c28 · span 1640934–1640943 |
| 5 | Section 01, Harsh Chugh | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Compensation Tables”. As printed: 4,512,901. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c28 · span 1576167–1576176 |
| 6 | Section 01, Maryjo Charbonnier | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Compensation Tables”. As printed: 2,897,386. Filing ↗machine: r9 · c28 · span 1599772–1599781 |
| 7 | Section 01, Vineet Khurana | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Compensation Tables”. As printed: 2,721,805. Filing ↗machine: r19 · c28 · span 1657699–1657708 |
| 8 | Section 01, Mark Ringes | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Compensation Tables”. As printed: 2,151,641. Filing ↗machine: r12 · c28 · span 1617017–1617026 |
| 9 | Section 03, Martin Schroeter RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t300 · r8 · c19 · span 1961476–1961483 |
| 10 | Section 03, Vineet Khurana PSU | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 11 | Section 03, Elly Keinan PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 12 | Section 03, Mark Ringes PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 03, Martin Schroeter PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 03, Edward Sebold PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 03, David Wyshner PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 03, Mark Ringes RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t300 · r39 · c19 · span 2138246–2138251 |
| 17 | Section 03, Maryjo Charbonnier PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 03, Harsh Chugh PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 03, David Wyshner RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 03, Harsh Chugh RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t300 · r17 · c19 · span 2012777–2012783 |
| 21 | Section 03, Harsh Chugh RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t300 · r15 · c19 · span 2001338–2001344 |
| 22 | Section 03, Maryjo Charbonnier RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t300 · r32 · c19 · span 2098258–2098264 |
| 23 | Section 03, Harsh Chugh RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t300 · r18 · c19 · span 2018599–2018605 |
| 24 | Section 03, Elly Keinan RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t300 · r26 · c19 · span 2064130–2064137 |
| 25 | Section 03, Elly Keinan RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t300 · r24 · c19 · span 2052664–2052670 |
| 26 | Section 03, Vineet Khurana RSU | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “SUBMITTED BY THE COMPENSATION AND HUMAN CAPITAL COMMITTEE OF THE BOAR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t302 · r13 · c19 · span 2236787–2236792 |
| 27 | Section 03, Vineet Khurana RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “LINK TO COMPENSATION PHILOSOPHY &” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1319078–1319085 |
| 28 | Section 03, Mark Ringes RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t300 · r41 · c19 · span 2149786–2149792 |
| 29 | Section 03, Edward Sebold RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 501 : 1. Filing ↗machine: t366 · span 2596443–2596543 |
| 31 | Section 08, Stephen A.M. Hester | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 462,504. Filing ↗machine: span 878168–878349 |
| 32 | Section 08, Dominic J. Caruso | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 395,004. Filing ↗machine: span 873660–873841 |
| 33 | Section 08, Jana Schreuder | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 387,504. Filing ↗machine: span 889423–889604 |
| 34 | Section 08, Shirley Ann Jackson | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 365,004. Filing ↗machine: span 880423–880604 |
| 35 | Section 08, Rahul N. Merchant | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 365,004. Filing ↗machine: span 887173–887354 |
| 36 | Section 08, Denis Machuel | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 365,004. Filing ↗machine: span 884920–885101 |
| 37 | Section 08, Janina Kugel | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 365,004. Filing ↗machine: span 882671–882852 |
| 38 | Section 08, John D. Harris II | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 365,004. Filing ↗machine: span 875913–876094 |
| 39 | Section 08, Howard I. Ungerleider | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 365,004. Filing ↗machine: span 891210–891390 |
| 40 | Section 08, Martin Schroeter | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Stephen A.M. Hester 2026-07-30 | Form 4 | 2026-08-03 | 0001883312-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Jana Schreuder 2026-07-30 | Form 4 | 2026-08-03 | 0001328600-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Howard I. Ungerleider 2026-07-30 | Form 4 | 2026-08-03 | 0001514396-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Shirley Ann Jackson 2026-07-30 | Form 4 | 2026-08-03 | 0001168019-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Denis Machuel 2026-07-30 | Form 4 | 2026-08-03 | 0001883309-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Denis Machuel 2026-07-30 | Form 4 | 2026-08-03 | 0001883309-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Dominic J. Caruso 2026-07-30 | Form 4 | 2026-08-03 | 0001385325-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Janina Kugel 2026-07-30 | Form 4 | 2026-08-03 | 0001883310-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Stephen A.M. Hester 2026-07-30 | Form 4 | 2026-08-03 | 0001883312-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Janina Kugel 2026-07-30 | Form 4 | 2026-08-03 | 0001883310-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, John D. Harris II 2026-07-30 | Form 4 | 2026-08-03 | 0001243160-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Rahul N. Merchant 2026-07-30 | Form 4 | 2026-08-03 | 0001381335-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Elly Keinan 2026-08-01 | Form 4 | 2026-08-04 | 0001883311-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Martin Schroeter 2026-08-01 | Form 4 | 2026-08-04 | 0001594465-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Mark D. Paulek 2026-08-01 | Form 4 | 2026-08-04 | 0002127558-26-000011 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Harsh Chugh 2026-08-01 | Form 4 | 2026-08-04 | 0002112456-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Harsh Chugh 2026-08-01 | Form 4 | 2026-08-04 | 0002112456-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Elly Keinan 2026-08-01 | Form 4 | 2026-08-04 | 0001883311-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Martin Schroeter 2026-08-01 | Form 4 | 2026-08-04 | 0001594465-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Andrew Bonzani 2026-08-12 | Form 4 | 2026-08-14 | 0001545711-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Ellen Tobi Johnson 2026-08-12 | Form 4 | 2026-08-14 | 0001643598-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Ellen Tobi Johnson 2026-08-12 | Form 4 | 2026-08-14 | 0001643598-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Andrew Bonzani 2026-08-12 | Form 4 | 2026-08-14 | 0001545711-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Mark D. Paulek 2026-09-01 | Form 4 | 2026-09-03 | 0002127558-26-000013 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-07-31 | 0001104659-26-089216 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 75.54% (votes for as printed: 110,385,733). Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-08-01 | 0001104659-25-073118 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.74% (votes for as printed: 161,033,710). Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-07-29 | 0001104659-24-083557 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.24% (votes for as printed: 152,673,448). Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 69 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | — | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 70 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 1,275,000 + equity 2,160,036 + all other 0 = 3,435,036, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 3,435,036 |
| 71 | Aon plc, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-187428 | CEO total compensation as printed in Aon plc's own proxy. As printed: 73,742,639. Filing ↗machine: t52 · r4 · c17 · span 1294068–1294078 |
| 72 | Fiserv, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001140361-26-013003 | CEO total compensation as printed in Fiserv, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 70,341,992. Filing ↗machine: t198 · r2 · c22 · span 1028715–1028725 |
| 73 | Cisco Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-28 | 0000858877-25-000150 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cisco Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 52,838,751. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c33 · span 1073719–1073729 |
| 74 | Salesforce, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001108524-26-000085 | CEO total compensation as printed in Salesforce, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 49,379,252. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c24 · span 1710833–1710843 |
| 75 | DXC Technology Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-04 | 0001688568-26-000049 | CEO total compensation as printed in DXC Technology Company's own proxy. As printed: 47,790,716. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c27 · span 1317752–1317762 |
| 76 | Accenture plc, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-12 | 0001308179-25-000651 | CEO total compensation as printed in Accenture plc's own proxy. As printed: 29,641,903. Filing ↗machine: t149 · r4 · c23 · span 1117150–1117161 |
| 77 | Automatic Data Processing, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-09-24 | 0001308179-26-000409 | CEO total compensation as printed in Automatic Data Processing, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 25,452,877. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1057153–1057163 |
| 78 | Marsh & McLennan Companies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0001193125-26-133303 | CEO total compensation as printed in Marsh & McLennan Companies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 25,051,051. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c35 · span 942007–942017 |
| 79 | Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-02-11 | 0001645590-26-000019 | CEO total compensation as printed in Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company's own proxy. As printed: 23,482,721. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 1698747–1698757 |
| 80 | Fidelity National Information Services, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001136893-26-000026 | CEO total compensation as printed in Fidelity National Information Services, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 22,928,412. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c8 · span 2228542–2228552 |
| 81 | Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001140361-26-025446 | CEO total compensation as printed in Kyndryl Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 21,766,355. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c28 · span 1559443–1559453 |
| 82 | Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001308179-26-000290 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 21,532,448. Filing ↗machine: span 1005982–1005992 |
| 83 | Leidos Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001336920-26-000138 | CEO total compensation as printed in Leidos Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,736,385. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1564240–1564250 |
| 84 | Jacobs Solutions Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-18 | 0001193125-25-325103 | CEO total compensation as printed in Jacobs Solutions Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,038,363. Filing ↗machine: t268 · r3 · c29 · span 1161469–1161479 |
| 85 | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-11 | 0001443646-26-000021 | CEO total compensation as printed in Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 13,800,777. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c27 · span 706824–706834 |
| 86 | Science Applications International Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001571123-26-000069 | CEO total compensation as printed in Science Applications International Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 2,953,483. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c7 · span 1461258–1461267 |
| 87 | Section 10a, Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000290 | Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kyndryl Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 88 | Section 10a, Salesforce, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001108524-26-000085 | Salesforce, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kyndryl Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 89 | Section 10a, Aon plc reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-187428 | Aon plc's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kyndryl Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 90 | Section 10a, Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001443646-26-000021 | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation names Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 91 | Section 10a, Cisco Systems, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000858877-25-000150 | Cisco Systems, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kyndryl Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 92 | Section 10a, DXC Technology Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001688568-26-000049 | DXC Technology Company names Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 93 | Section 10a, Fidelity National Information Services, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001136893-26-000026 | Fidelity National Information Services, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kyndryl Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 94 | Section 10a, Fiserv, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-013003 | Fiserv, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kyndryl Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 95 | Section 10a, Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001645590-26-000019 | Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company names Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 96 | Section 10a, Leidos Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001336920-26-000138 | Leidos Holdings, Inc. names Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 97 | Section 10a, Marsh & McLennan Companies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-133303 | Marsh & McLennan Companies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kyndryl Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 98 | Section 10a, Science Applications International Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001571123-26-000069 | Science Applications International Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kyndryl Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 99 | Section 10a, Automatic Data Processing, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000409 | Automatic Data Processing, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kyndryl Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 100 | Section 10a, Accenture plc reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-25-000651 | Accenture plc's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Kyndryl Holdings, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.
Get the Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. Executive Compensation Report
$1,500