Companies Life Time Group Holdings
Life Time (LTH): executive pay, fiscal 2025
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Email me Life Time Group Holdings’s executive pay brief as a PDF
It arrives in about 2 minutes, with every figure cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $12,089,472FY2023
- $15,163,556FY2024
- $15,199,475FY2025
CEO total pay was $15,199,475 in fiscal 2025, up from $15,163,556 in fiscal 2024.
FY2025: salary $1,465,385 · bonus $0 · stock awards $13,499,985 · option awards $0
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bahram Akradi | $1,465,385 | $0 | $13,499,985 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $234,105 | $15,199,475 |
| Founder, Chairman & Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Parham Javaheri | 791,308 | 0 | 2,591,976 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30,908 | 3,414,192 |
| Executive Vice President, President Club Operations & Chief Property Development Officer | ||||||||
| Eric Buss | 757,115 | 0 | 2,479,994 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31,089 | 3,268,198 |
| Executive Vice President & Chief Administrative Officer | ||||||||
| RJ Singh | 610,577 | 0 | 1,999,955 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24,425 | 2,634,957 |
| Executive Vice President & Chief Digital Officer | ||||||||
| Erik Weaver | 510,289 | 125,000 | 1,679,970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30,956 | 2,346,215 |
| Executive Vice President & Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bahram Akradi | $15,199,475 | $15,163,556 | $12,089,472 | ↑ +35,919 |
| Parham Javaheri | 3,414,192 | 3,404,101 | 3,534,705 | ↑ +10,091 |
| Eric Buss | 3,268,198 | 3,261,611 | 2,520,164 | ↑ +6,587 |
| RJ Singh | 2,634,957 | 2,628,408 | — | ↑ +6,549 |
| Erik Weaver | 2,346,215 | 1,342,954 | — | ↑ +1,003,261 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
The executive compensation program is designed to motivate, reward, attract, and retain high-caliber executives by aligning their interests with long-term stockholder value through a principles-based approach that emphasizes performance-based compensation, competitiveness, and risk mitigation.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | WTW (formerly Willis Towers Watson) |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Erik Weaver | PSU | 2025-01-11 | 11,118 | 22,236 | — | 44,472 | $524,992 |
| Bahram Akradi | RSU | 2025-01-11 | — | — | 190,597 | — | 4,499,995 |
| Bahram Akradi | PSU | 2025-01-11 | 63,532 | 127,064 | — | 190,597 | 4,499,995 |
| Eric Buss | PSU | 2025-01-11 | 13,130 | 26,260 | — | 39,390 | 929,998 |
| Eric Buss | RSU | 2025-01-11 | — | — | 32,825 | — | 774,998 |
| Eric Buss | PSU | 2025-01-11 | 16,412 | 32,825 | — | 65,650 | 774,998 |
| Parham Javaheri | PSU | 2025-01-11 | 13,723 | 27,446 | — | 41,169 | 972,000 |
| Parham Javaheri | RSU | 2025-01-11 | — | — | 34,307 | — | 809,988 |
| Parham Javaheri | PSU | 2025-01-11 | 17,153 | 34,307 | — | 68,614 | 809,988 |
| RJ Singh | PSU | 2025-01-11 | 10,588 | 21,177 | — | 31,766 | 749,995 |
| RJ Singh | RSU | 2025-01-11 | — | — | 26,471 | — | 624,980 |
| RJ Singh | PSU | 2025-01-11 | 13,235 | 26,471 | — | 52,942 | 624,980 |
| Erik Weaver | PSU | 2025-01-11 | 8,894 | 17,789 | — | 26,683 | 629,986 |
| Erik Weaver | RSU | 2025-01-11 | — | — | 22,236 | — | 524,992 |
| Bahram Akradi | PSU | 2025-01-11 | 95,298 | 190,597 | — | 381,194 | 4,499,995 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Erik Weaver | $524,992 | $1,154,978 | $0 | 68.7% |
| Bahram Akradi | 4,499,995 | 8,999,990 | 0 | 66.7% |
| Eric Buss | 774,998 | 1,704,996 | 0 | 68.8% |
| Parham Javaheri | 809,988 | 1,781,988 | 0 | 68.8% |
| RJ Singh | 624,980 | 1,374,975 | 0 | 68.8% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Erik Weaver | RSU | 2,777 | — | $73,813 |
| Erik Weaver | Option | 5,000 | 17.59 | — |
| Erik Weaver | RSU | 10,000 | — | 265,800 |
| RJ Singh | PSU | 10,458 | — | 277,974 |
| Erik Weaver | RSU | 12,500 | — | 332,250 |
| Parham Javaheri | RSU | 12,500 | — | 332,250 |
| RJ Singh | RSU | 12,500 | — | 332,250 |
| Eric Buss | PSU | 12,968 | — | 344,689 |
| Parham Javaheri | PSU | 13,554 | — | 360,265 |
| RJ Singh | RSU | 14,476 | — | 384,772 |
| Erik Weaver | RSU | 15,000 | — | 398,700 |
| RJ Singh | Option | 16,937 | 13.65 | — |
| Eric Buss | RSU | 18,094 | — | 480,939 |
| Parham Javaheri | RSU | 18,094 | — | 480,939 |
| Parham Javaheri | Option | 19,055 | 13.65 | — |
| RJ Singh | PSU | 20,917 | — | 555,974 |
| Eric Buss | Option | 21,172 | 13.65 | — |
| Erik Weaver | RSU | 22,236 | — | 591,033 |
| Erik Weaver | PSU | 22,236 | — | 591,033 |
| Parham Javaheri | RSU | 25,000 | — | 664,500 |
| Eric Buss | PSU | 25,937 | — | 689,405 |
| RJ Singh | RSU | 26,145 | — | 694,934 |
| RJ Singh | Option | 26,150 | 17.27 | — |
| RJ Singh | RSU | 26,471 | — | 703,599 |
| RJ Singh | PSU | 26,471 | — | 703,599 |
| Erik Weaver | PSU | 26,683 | — | 709,234 |
| Parham Javaheri | PSU | 27,108 | — | 720,531 |
| RJ Singh | RSU | 31,375 | — | 833,948 |
| RJ Singh | PSU | 31,766 | — | 844,340 |
| Eric Buss | RSU | 32,420 | — | 861,724 |
| Eric Buss | Option | 32,688 | 17.27 | — |
| Parham Javaheri | Option | 32,688 | 17.27 | — |
| Eric Buss | RSU | 32,825 | — | 872,489 |
| Eric Buss | PSU | 32,825 | — | 872,489 |
| Parham Javaheri | RSU | 33,885 | — | 900,663 |
| Parham Javaheri | RSU | 34,307 | — | 911,880 |
| Parham Javaheri | PSU | 34,307 | — | 911,880 |
| Eric Buss | RSU | 38,905 | — | 1,034,095 |
| Eric Buss | PSU | 39,390 | — | 1,046,986 |
| Parham Javaheri | RSU | 40,662 | — | 1,080,796 |
| Parham Javaheri | PSU | 41,169 | — | 1,094,272 |
| Bahram Akradi | PSU | 75,300 | — | 2,001,474 |
| Bahram Akradi | RSU | 108,570 | — | 2,885,791 |
| Bahram Akradi | Option | 127,032 | 13.65 | — |
| Bahram Akradi | PSU | 150,602 | — | 4,003,001 |
| Bahram Akradi | RSU | 188,255 | — | 5,003,818 |
| Bahram Akradi | PSU | 190,597 | — | 5,066,068 |
| Bahram Akradi | RSU | 190,597 | — | 5,066,068 |
| Bahram Akradi | Option | 196,129 | 17.27 | — |
| Bahram Akradi | RSU | 225,903 | — | 6,004,502 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Donna CoallierIndependent · Audit (Chair) | $115,000 | $154,990 | — | — | — | $269,990 |
| Stuart LasherIndependent | 110,000 | 154,990 | — | — | — | 264,990 |
| Joel AlsfineIndependent · CAC | 90,000 | 154,990 | — | — | — | 244,990 |
| Jimena AlmendaresIndependent | 85,315 | 154,990 | — | — | — | 240,305 |
| Jennifer PomerantzIndependent · NCG (Chair) · CAC · Newly elected | 69,425 | 154,990 | — | — | — | 224,415 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $75,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $155,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 40,000 / 35,000 / 25,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $469,740 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $774,950 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,244,690 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names Life Time as a peer
Companies that benchmark against LTH
3 companies name LTH as a compensation peer
The list of companies that name LTH as a peer is temporarily unavailable — recheck shortly.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
Of the companies Life Time Group Holdings names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Life Time Group Holdings.
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc. | 2025 | Christopher Nassetta | $1,300,000 | $17,324,722 | $5,774,961 | $2,974,111 | $27,674,400 |
| 2 | Hyatt Hotels Corporation | 2025 | Mark Hoplamazian | 1,410,417 | 20,478,749 | 2,562,490 | 2,056,500 | 26,699,762 |
| 3 | Lululemon Athletica Inc. | 2025 | Calvin McDonald | 1,393,269 | 7,800,001 | 13,800,030 | 994,794 | 24,023,294 |
| 4 | Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. | 2025 | Jason Liberty | 1,396,154 | 15,800,057 | 0 | 5,129,600 | 23,978,813 |
| 5 | Life Time Group Holdings | 2025 | Bahram Akradi | 1,465,385 | 13,499,985 | 0 | 0 | 15,199,475 |
| 6 | Wynn Resorts, Limited | 2025 | Craig Billings | 2,000,000 | 9,624,110 | 0 | 3,433,750 | 15,090,901 |
| 7 | Marriott Vacations Worldwide Corp. | 2025 | John Geller | 888,462 | 5,599,984 | 1,399,992 | 0 | 14,344,132 |
| 8 | Hilton Grand Vacations Inc. | 2025 | Mark Wang | 1,345,962 | 7,762,448 | 0 | 4,540,200 | 14,067,191 |
| 9 | Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. | 2025 | Harry Sommer | 1,300,000 | 9,499,960 | 0 | 2,880,800 | 13,752,560 |
| 10 | Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. | 2025 | Geoffrey Ballotti | 1,426,935 | 11,999,818 | 0 | 0 | 13,551,700 |
| 11 | Six Flags Entertainment Corp. | 2025 | John Reilly | 72,329 | 5,709,725 | 0 | 0 | 5,782,054 |
| 12 | SeaWorld Entertainment, Inc. | 2025 | Marc Swanson | 450,000 | 4,134,963 | 265,044 | 0 | 4,891,868 |
| 13 | Vail Resorts, Inc. | 2025 | Robert Katz | 1,123,588 | 1,405,693 | 1,405,693 | 0 | 3,952,230 |
| — | WW International, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Life Time Group Holdings | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | WTW (formerly Willis Towers Watson) |
| Hilton Grand Vacations Inc. | 113% | not disclosed | No | Pearl Meyer |
| Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc. | 114% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | No | Exequity LLP |
| Hyatt Hotels Corporation | 84% | PSU 40 · SAR 30 · RSU 30 | No | Korn Ferry |
| Lululemon Athletica Inc. | 35.7% | PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20 | No | WTW (Willis Towers Watson) |
| Marriott Vacations Worldwide Corp. | 67.27% | PSU 50 · RSU 30 · Options 20 | No | Exequity LLP |
| Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. | 110.8% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Korn Ferry |
| Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. | 183.2% | PSU 51 · RSU 28 | No | Meridian |
| SeaWorld Entertainment, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 75 · Options 25 | No | W.T. Haigh & Company |
| Six Flags Entertainment Corp. | 0% | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | No | FW Cook |
| Vail Resorts, Inc. | 92% | RSU 50 · Options 50 | not disclosed | Aon |
| WW International, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Aon (Human Capital Solutions practice) |
| Wynn Resorts, Limited | 256% | not disclosed | No | Radford |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-04-22 | 194,617,062 | 9,570,383 | 71,281 | 95.31% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-04-25 | 189,949,911 | 4,258,335 | 24,182 | 97.81% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-04-26 | 163,169,121 | 5,564,159 | 16,100 | 96.7% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-04-26 | 185,389,804 | 2,077,038 | 43,279 | 98.89% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-10 | 175,248,203 | 7,525,137 | 173,178 | 95.88% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-04-22 | 95.31%a |
| 2025 | 2025-04-25 | 97.81%b |
| 2024 | 2024-04-26 | 96.7%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Proposal No. 2: Approval, on an advisory (non-binding) basis, of Say-on-Pay Vote -- A majority of the votes cast”.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 1,548 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $15,199,475 |
| Median employee compensation | $9,816 |
Insider trades since the proxy
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
Sources (55 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Bahram Akradi. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Summary Compensation Table - Fiscal Years 2025, 2024 and 2023” · page 43. As printed: 15,199,475. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Parham Javaheri. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Summary Compensation Table - Fiscal Years 2025, 2024 and 2023” · page 43. As printed: 3,414,192. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Eric Buss. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Summary Compensation Table - Fiscal Years 2025, 2024 and 2023” · page 43. As printed: 3,268,198. View filing ↗
- Section 01, RJ Singh. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Summary Compensation Table - Fiscal Years 2025, 2024 and 2023” · page 43. As printed: 2,634,957. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Erik Weaver. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Summary Compensation Table - Fiscal Years 2025, 2024 and 2023” · page 43. As printed: 2,346,215. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Erik Weaver PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Bahram Akradi RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Bahram Akradi PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Eric Buss PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Eric Buss RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Eric Buss PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Parham Javaheri PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Parham Javaheri RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Parham Javaheri PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, RJ Singh PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, RJ Singh RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, RJ Singh PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Erik Weaver PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Erik Weaver RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Bahram Akradi PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 1548 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Donna Coallier. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 269,990. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Stuart Lasher. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 264,990. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Joel Alsfine. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 244,990. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Jimena Almendares. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 240,305. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Jennifer Pomerantz. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 224,415. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2026 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2026-04-24. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 95.31% (votes for as printed: 194,617,062). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-04-29. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.81% (votes for as printed: 189,949,911). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2024 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2024-05-01. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.7% (votes for as printed: 163,169,121). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 469,740 + equity 774,950 + all other 0 = 1,244,690, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. CEO total compensation as printed in Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 27,674,400. View filing ↗
- Hyatt Hotels Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. CEO total compensation as printed in Hyatt Hotels Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 26,699,762. View filing ↗
- Lululemon Athletica Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-18. CEO total compensation as printed in Lululemon Athletica Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 24,023,294. View filing ↗
- Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-17. CEO total compensation as printed in Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 23,978,813. View filing ↗
- Life Time Group Holdings (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. CEO total compensation as printed in Life Time Group Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 15,199,475. View filing ↗
- Wynn Resorts, Limited, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-25. CEO total compensation as printed in Wynn Resorts, Limited's own proxy. As printed: 15,090,901. View filing ↗
- Marriott Vacations Worldwide Corp., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-26. CEO total compensation as printed in Marriott Vacations Worldwide Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,344,132. View filing ↗
- Hilton Grand Vacations Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-17. CEO total compensation as printed in Hilton Grand Vacations Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,067,191. View filing ↗
- Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. CEO total compensation as printed in Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,752,560. View filing ↗
- Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-25. CEO total compensation as printed in Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,551,700. View filing ↗
- Six Flags Entertainment Corp., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-09. CEO total compensation as printed in Six Flags Entertainment Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,782,054. View filing ↗
- SeaWorld Entertainment, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. CEO total compensation as printed in SeaWorld Entertainment, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,891,868. View filing ↗
- Vail Resorts, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-10-30. CEO total compensation as printed in Vail Resorts, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,952,230. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Life Time Group Holdings. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Hilton Grand Vacations Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Hilton Grand Vacations Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Life Time Group Holdings. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Vail Resorts, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Vail Resorts, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Life Time Group Holdings. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Hyatt Hotels Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Hyatt Hotels Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Life Time Group Holdings. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Life Time Group Holdings. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, SeaWorld Entertainment, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. SeaWorld Entertainment, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Life Time Group Holdings. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Life Time Group Holdings. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Wynn Resorts, Limited reciprocity. DEF 14A. Wynn Resorts, Limited's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Life Time Group Holdings. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Marriott Vacations Worldwide Corp. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Marriott Vacations Worldwide Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Life Time Group Holdings. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Six Flags Entertainment Corp. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Six Flags Entertainment Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Life Time Group Holdings. View filing ↗
Track every company like this one
Velarion Pro: every company and person, custom peer sets, exports and alerts. $1,200/year.