Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses MTN in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named MTN in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kirsten Lynch | $1,123,588 | $0 | $2,530,247 | $2,530,247 | $862,158 | $0 | $2,450,586 | $9,496,826 |
| Former Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Robert Katz | 1,123,588 | 0 | 1,405,693 | 1,405,693 | 0 | 0 | 17,256 | 3,952,230 |
| Chairperson of the Board and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Angela Korch | 607,178 | 0 | 755,763 | 755,763 | 419,313 | 0 | 25,988 | 2,564,005 |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Lynanne Kunkel | 566,392 | 0 | 652,896 | 652,896 | 391,738 | 0 | 42,676 | 2,306,598 |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Human Resource Officer | ||||||||
| William Rock | 555,154 | 0 | 560,320 | 560,320 | 386,621 | 0 | 18,593 | 2,081,008 |
| Senior Vice President and Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Julie DeCecco | 549,177 | 0 | 334,000 | 334,000 | 259,440 | 0 | 18,090 | 1,494,707 |
| Executive Vice President General Counsel and Chief Public Affairs Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kirsten Lynch | $9,496,826 | $6,288,586 | $6,195,302 | +3,208,240 |
| Robert Katz | 3,952,230 | 2,202,070 | 2,133,679 | +1,750,160 |
| Angela Korch | 2,564,005 | 2,183,196 | 1,427,047 | +380,809 |
| Lynanne Kunkel | 2,306,598 | — | — | — |
| William Rock | 2,081,008 | 1,652,847 | — | +428,161 |
| Julie DeCecco | 1,494,707 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Julie DeCecco | GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | 2025-11-01 | A | 106 | $0 | $0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julie DeCecco | GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | 2025-11-01 | D | 31 | 148 | 4,598 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2025-11-01 | — | 106 | — | — | 1 insider, 1 accrual row | ||
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-02-01 | — | 881 | — | — | 1 insider, 2 accrual rows | ||
| Angela Korch | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | 2026-02-01 | A | 408 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Angela Korch | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | 2026-02-01 | A | 473 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Angela Korch | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | 2026-02-01 | D | 202 | 133 | 26,880 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Celeste Burgoyne | EVP, Chief Revenue Officer | 2026-02-01 | A | 17,281 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Celeste Burgoyne | EVP, Chief Revenue Officer | 2026-02-01 | A | 38,665 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Angela Korch | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | 2026-02-01 | D | 235 | 133 | 31,271 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Celeste Burgoyne | EVP, Chief Revenue Officer | 2026-02-01 | A | 24,393 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Celeste Burgoyne | EVP, Chief Revenue Officer | 2026-02-01 | A | 9,875 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert A. Katz | Director | 2026-03-16 | A | 37,500 | 132 | 4,942,875 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Angela Korch | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | 2026-03-16 | A | 190 | 132 | 25,052 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-05-01 | — | 73 | — | — | 1 insider, 1 accrual row | ||
| Julie DeCecco | GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | 2026-05-01 | D | 21 | 126 | 2,643 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julie DeCecco | GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | 2026-05-01 | A | 73 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert A. Katz | Director | 2026-06-04 | A | 2,048 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert A. Katz | Director | 2026-06-04 | D | 589 | 134 | 79,162 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert A. Katz | Director | 2026-06-04 | D | 2,048 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Julie DeCecco | GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | 2025-11-01 | A | 106 | $0 | $0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julie DeCecco | GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | 2025-11-01 | D | 31 | 148 | 4,598 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julie DeCecco | GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | 2025-11-01 | D | 106 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Angela Korch | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | 2026-02-01 | D | 408 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Angela Korch | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | 2026-02-01 | D | 473 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Angela Korch | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | 2026-02-01 | A | 408 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Angela Korch | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | 2026-02-01 | A | 473 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Angela Korch | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | 2026-02-01 | D | 202 | 133 | 26,880 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Celeste Burgoyne | EVP, Chief Revenue Officer | 2026-02-01 | A | 17,281 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Celeste Burgoyne | EVP, Chief Revenue Officer | 2026-02-01 | A | 38,665 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Angela Korch | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | 2026-02-01 | D | 235 | 133 | 31,271 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Celeste Burgoyne | EVP, Chief Revenue Officer | 2026-02-01 | A | 24,393 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Celeste Burgoyne | EVP, Chief Revenue Officer | 2026-02-01 | A | 9,875 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert A. Katz | Director | 2026-03-16 | A | 37,500 | 132 | 4,942,875 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Angela Korch | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | 2026-03-16 | A | 190 | 132 | 25,052 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julie DeCecco | GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | 2026-05-01 | D | 73 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julie DeCecco | GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | 2026-05-01 | D | 21 | 126 | 2,643 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julie DeCecco | GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | 2026-05-01 | A | 73 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert A. Katz | Director | 2026-06-04 | A | 2,048 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert A. Katz | Director | 2026-06-04 | D | 589 | 134 | 79,162 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert A. Katz | Director | 2026-06-04 | D | 2,048 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angela Korch | RSU | 2024-09-27 | — | 4,631 | 4,631 | — | $755,763 |
| Lynanne Kunkel | OPTION | 2024-09-27 | — | — | 14,754 | — | 652,896 |
| Robert Katz | OPTION | 2024-09-27 | — | — | 12,706 | — | 562,277 |
| Angela Korch | OPTION | 2024-09-27 | — | 17,079 | 17,079 | — | 755,763 |
| Robert Katz | RSU | 2024-09-27 | — | — | 3,445 | — | 562,277 |
| William Rock | SAR | 2024-09-27 | — | — | 22 | — | 26 |
| Robert Katz | OPTION | 2025-06-04 | — | — | 25,086 | — | 843,416 |
| Kirsten Lynch | OPTION | 2024-09-27 | — | — | 64,268 | — | 2,530,247 |
| Julie DeCecco | PSU | 2024-11-01 | 8 | 8 | — | 10 | 47,145 |
| Robert Katz | RSU | 2025-06-04 | — | — | 6,144 | — | 843,416 |
| William Rock | RSU | 2024-09-27 | — | — | 3,433 | — | 560,320 |
| Kirsten Lynch | RSU | 2024-09-27 | — | — | 15,506 | — | 2,530,247 |
| Lynanne Kunkel | RSU | 2024-09-27 | — | — | 4,001 | — | 652,896 |
| William Rock | OPTION | 2024-09-27 | — | — | 12,662 | — | 560,320 |
| Julie DeCecco | PSU | 2024-09-27 | 9 | 25 | — | 25 | 286,855 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angela Korch | $755,763 | $0 | $755,763 | 0.0% |
| Lynanne Kunkel | 652,896 | 0 | 652,896 | 0.0% |
| Robert Katz | 1,405,693 | 0 | 1,405,693 | 0.0% |
| William Rock | 560,320 | 0 | 560,346 | 0.0% |
| Kirsten Lynch | 2,530,247 | 0 | 2,530,247 | 0.0% |
| Julie DeCecco | 0 | 334,000 | 0 | 100.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Katz | SAR | 3,122 | — | — |
| Lynanne Kunkel | SAR | 3,590 | — | — |
| Julie DeCecco | SAR | 309 | — | — |
| William Rock | SAR | 1,561 | — | — |
| William Rock | RSU | 448 | — | 67,316 |
| Angela Korch | RSU | 2,391 | — | 359,272 |
| Kirsten Lynch | SAR | 198 | 198.67 | — |
| William Rock | SAR | 180 | 180.61 | — |
| William Rock | SAR | 228 | 228.04 | — |
| William Rock | RSU | 1,678 | — | 252,136 |
| Robert Katz | RSU | 6,144 | — | 923,197 |
| Julie DeCecco | RSU | 318 | — | 47,783 |
| Julie DeCecco | SAR | 236 | 236.15 | — |
| Lynanne Kunkel | SAR | 351 | 351.85 | — |
| Julie DeCecco | RSU | 146 | — | 21,938 |
| Robert Katz | SAR | 295 | 295.19 | — |
| Robert Katz | SAR | 247 | 247.79 | — |
| Robert Katz | SAR | 221 | 221.89 | — |
| Robert Katz | SAR | 180 | 180.61 | — |
| Kirsten Lynch | SAR | 228 | 228.04 | — |
| Kirsten Lynch | SAR | 286 | 286.13 | — |
| Kirsten Lynch | SAR | 236 | 236.15 | — |
| Kirsten Lynch | SAR | 225 | 225.26 | — |
| Kirsten Lynch | SAR | 387 | 387.04 | — |
| Kirsten Lynch | SAR | 244 | 244.08 | — |
| Julie DeCecco | SAR | 221 | 221.89 | — |
| Julie DeCecco | SAR | 180 | 180.61 | — |
| Julie DeCecco | SAR | 165 | 165.79 | — |
| Lynanne Kunkel | SAR | 286 | 286.13 | — |
| Lynanne Kunkel | SAR | 236 | 236.15 | — |
| Lynanne Kunkel | SAR | 213 | 213.55 | — |
| William Rock | SAR | 351 | 351.85 | — |
| William Rock | SAR | 213 | 213.55 | — |
| Robert Katz | SAR | 285 | 285.05 | — |
| Julie DeCecco | SAR | 779 | — | — |
| Angela Korch | SAR | 881 | — | — |
| Lynanne Kunkel | RSU | 2,046 | — | 307,432 |
| Robert Katz | RSU | 897 | — | 134,783 |
| Angela Korch | SAR | 180 | 180.61 | — |
| Robert Katz | SAR | 357 | 357.66 | — |
| Robert Katz | SAR | 213 | 213.55 | — |
| Julie DeCecco | SAR | 225 | 225.26 | — |
| Robert Katz | SAR | 169 | 169.64 | — |
| Kirsten Lynch | SAR | 247 | 247.79 | — |
| Kirsten Lynch | SAR | 234 | 234.91 | — |
| Angela Korch | SAR | 221 | 221.89 | — |
| Julie DeCecco | SAR | 325 | 325.16 | — |
| Julie DeCecco | SAR | 351 | 351.85 | — |
| Julie DeCecco | SAR | 213 | 213.55 | — |
| Lynanne Kunkel | SAR | 225 | 225.26 | — |
| Julie DeCecco | SAR | 191 | 191.17 | — |
| Lynanne Kunkel | SAR | 228 | 228.04 | — |
| Lynanne Kunkel | SAR | 221 | 221.89 | — |
| Lynanne Kunkel | SAR | 180 | 180.61 | — |
| William Rock | SAR | 286 | 286.13 | — |
| William Rock | SAR | 236 | 236.15 | — |
| William Rock | SAR | 225 | 225.26 | — |
| William Rock | SAR | 221 | 221.89 | — |
| Angela Korch | SAR | 1,667 | — | — |
| Julie DeCecco | RSU | 1,758 | — | 264,157 |
| Robert Katz | RSU | 3,445 | — | 517,646 |
| Robert Katz | RSU | 1,779 | — | 267,313 |
| Angela Korch | RSU | 4,631 | — | 695,854 |
| Julie DeCecco | RSU | 805 | — | 120,959 |
| William Rock | RSU | 3,433 | — | 515,843 |
| Robert Katz | SAR | 351 | 351.85 | — |
| Lynanne Kunkel | SAR | 1,031 | — | — |
| Lynanne Kunkel | RSU | 4,001 | — | 601,190 |
| Julie DeCecco | RSU | 309 | — | 46,430 |
| Lynanne Kunkel | RSU | 1,031 | — | 154,918 |
| Robert Katz | SAR | 897 | — | — |
| William Rock | SAR | 448 | — | — |
| Angela Korch | RSU | 881 | — | 132,379 |
Our executive compensation program is designed to align the interests of our executives with those of our stockholders by linking a significant portion of their compensation to the achievement of specific performance goals.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Aon |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-12-09 | 30,133,974 | 1,035,376 | 105,065 | 96.68% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-12-05 | 32,916,634 | 565,177 | 31,773 | 98.31% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-12-06 | 32,623,683 | 1,206,784 | 29,315 | 96.43% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-12-07 | 34,434,182 | 1,248,035 | 17,531 | 96.5% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-12-08 | 33,212,021 | 3,062,384 | 67,624 | 91.56% | Passed |
| 2020 | 2020-12-03 | 34,413,157 | 1,169,270 | 182,446 | 96.71% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-12-09 | 96.68%a |
| 2024 | 2024-12-05 | 98.31%b |
| 2023 | 2023-12-06 | 96.43%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “For purposes of determining whether the stockholders have approved a matter, abstentions are not treated as votes cast affirmatively or negatively, and therefore do not have any effect on the outcome of a matter to be voted on at the Annual Meeting that requires an affirmative vote of a majority of the votes cast by holders of our common stock present virtually or by proxy at the Annual Meeting and entitled to vote.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes are not treated as voting on this proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes are not treated as voting on this proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 134 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $3,952,230 |
| Median employee compensation | $29,598 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D. Bruce SewellIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Audit · Nominating/Governance · Executive | $162,500 | $220,316 | $0 | $0 | $11,502 | $394,318 |
| John F. SorteIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Nominating/Governance · Executive · Not standing for re-election | 137,084 | 220,316 | 0 | 0 | 11,660 | 369,060 |
| Peter A. VaughnIndependent · Audit · Nominating/Governance (Chair) | 122,500 | 220,316 | 0 | 0 | 17,201 | 360,017 |
| Nadia N. RawlinsonIndependent · Compensation (Chair) | 110,000 | 220,316 | 0 | 0 | 18,567 | 348,883 |
| Hilary SchneiderIndependent · Compensation | 97,500 | 220,316 | 0 | 0 | 23,130 | 340,946 |
| Susan L. DeckerIndependent · Compensation | 97,500 | 220,316 | 0 | 0 | 10,247 | 328,063 |
| Reginald ChambersIndependent · Audit | 105,416 | 220,316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 325,732 |
| John RedmondIndependent · Audit · Not standing for re-election | 102,500 | 220,316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 322,816 |
| Iris KnoblochIndependent · Compensation | 97,500 | 220,316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 317,816 |
| Michele RomanowIndependent · Compensation | 97,500 | 220,316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 317,816 |
| Robert A. KatzEmployee director · Board Chair · Executive | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Kirsten LynchNot independent · Board Chair · Partial-year service | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $85,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $220,316 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 35,000 / 25,000 / 20,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | 5x annual cash retainer ($425,000) |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,130,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $2,203,160 |
| All other compensation | $92,307 |
| Total cost of the board | $3,425,467 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Vail Resorts Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Vail Resorts Inc..
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyatt Hotels Corporation | 2025 | Mark Hoplamazian | $1,410,417 | $20,478,749 | $2,562,490 | $2,056,500 | $26,699,762 |
| 2 | PENN Entertainment, Inc. | 2025 | Jay Snowden | 1,800,000 | 14,249,989 | 4,750,004 | 2,984,400 | 24,126,651 |
| 3 | Churchill Downs Inc. | 2025 | William Carstanjen | 1,800,000 | 11,443,380 | 0 | 5,763,331 | 19,172,839 |
| 4 | Travel + Leisure Co. | 2025 | Michael Brown | 1,331,756 | 10,849,962 | 0 | 3,331,300 | 16,000,693 |
| 5 | Wynn Resorts Ltd. | 2025 | Craig Billings | 2,000,000 | 9,624,110 | 0 | 3,433,750 | 15,090,901 |
| 6 | Boyd Gaming Corporation | 2025 | Keith Smith | 1,850,000 | 9,124,858 | 0 | 3,700,000 | 14,697,487 |
| 7 | Marriott Vacations Worldwide | 2025 | John Geller | 888,462 | 5,599,984 | 1,399,992 | 0 | 14,344,132 |
| 8 | Hilton Grand Vacations | 2025 | Mark Wang | 1,345,962 | 7,762,448 | 0 | 4,540,200 | 14,067,191 |
| 9 | Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd | 2025 | Harry Sommer | 1,300,000 | 9,499,960 | 0 | 2,880,800 | 13,752,560 |
| 10 | Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. | 2025 | Geoffrey Ballotti | 1,426,935 | 11,999,818 | 0 | 0 | 13,551,700 |
| 11 | Red Rock Resorts Inc. | 2025 | Frank Fertitta | 1,000,000 | 4,856,814 | 4,856,797 | 0 | 11,319,292 |
| 12 | Choice Hotels International | 2025 | Patrick Pacious | 1,288,462 | 4,000,098 | 0 | 2,464,423 | 8,074,700 |
| 13 | Six Flags Entertainment Corporation | 2025 | John Reilly | 72,329 | 5,709,725 | 0 | 0 | 5,782,054 |
| 14 | United Parks & Resorts | 2025 | Marc Swanson | 450,000 | 4,134,963 | 265,044 | 0 | 4,891,868 |
| 15 | Vail Resorts Inc. | 2025 | Robert Katz | 1,123,588 | 1,405,693 | 1,405,693 | 0 | 3,952,230 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vail Resorts Inc. | 92% | RSU 50 · Options 50 | not disclosed | Aon |
| Boyd Gaming Corporation | 100% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Exequity |
| Choice Hotels International | 95.5% | PSU 100 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Churchill Downs Inc. | 128.0% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Hilton Grand Vacations | 113% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Pearl Meyer |
| Hyatt Hotels Corporation | 84% | PSU 40 · SAR 30 · RSU 30 | No | Korn Ferry |
| Marriott Vacations Worldwide | 67.27% | PSU 50 · RSU 30 · Options 20 | No | Exequity LLP |
| Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd | 110.8% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Korn Ferry |
| PENN Entertainment, Inc. | 66.3% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | No | Semler Brossy Consulting Group, LLC |
| Red Rock Resorts Inc. | 100% | Options 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Pay Governance |
| Six Flags Entertainment Corporation | 0% | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | No | FW Cook |
| Travel + Leisure Co. | 142.8% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Aon |
| United Parks & Resorts | not disclosed | PSU 75 · Options 25 | No | W.T. Haigh & Company |
| Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Aon (Human Capital Solutions practice) |
| Wynn Resorts Ltd. | 256% | PSU 55 · RSU 45 | No | Radford |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Kirsten Lynch | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for Fiscal 2025” · page 5. As printed: 9,496,826. Filing ↗machine: t169 · r6 · c15 · span 869075–869084 |
| 2 | Section 01, Robert Katz | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for Fiscal 2025” · page 5. As printed: 3,952,230. Filing ↗machine: t169 · r3 · c15 · span 860012–860021 |
| 3 | Section 01, Angela Korch | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for Fiscal 2025” · page 5. As printed: 2,564,005. Filing ↗machine: t169 · r9 · c15 · span 878100–878109 |
| 4 | Section 01, Lynanne Kunkel | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for Fiscal 2025” · page 5. As printed: 2,306,598. Filing ↗machine: t169 · r13 · c15 · span 891003–891012 |
| 5 | Section 01, William Rock | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for Fiscal 2025” · page 5. As printed: 2,081,008. Filing ↗machine: t169 · r14 · c15 · span 894762–894771 |
| 6 | Section 01, Julie DeCecco | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for Fiscal 2025” · page 5. As printed: 1,494,707. Filing ↗machine: t169 · r12 · c15 · span 887405–887414 |
| 7 | Section 03, Angela Korch RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t159 · r5 · c4 · span 811298–811303 |
| 8 | Section 03, Lynanne Kunkel OPTION | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t159 · r7 · c8 · span 815873–815879 |
| 9 | Section 03, Robert Katz OPTION | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t175 · r5 · c11 · span 944689–944695 |
| 10 | Section 03, Angela Korch OPTION | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t159 · r5 · c8 · span 812000–812006 |
| 11 | Section 03, Robert Katz RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t175 · r4 · c15 · span 942288–942295 |
| 12 | Section 03, William Rock SAR | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t186 · r9 · c3 · span 1158234–1158236 |
| 13 | Section 03, Robert Katz OPTION | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t175 · r6 · c14 · span 948373–948380 |
| 14 | Section 03, Kirsten Lynch OPTION | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t159 · r4 · c8 · span 810156–810162 |
| 15 | Section 03, Julie DeCecco PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t175 · r17 · c14 · span 981252–981258 |
| 16 | Section 03, Robert Katz RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t175 · r6 · c14 · span 948373–948380 |
| 17 | Section 03, William Rock RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t159 · r8 · c4 · span 817196–817201 |
| 18 | Section 03, Kirsten Lynch RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t159 · r4 · c4 · span 809451–809457 |
| 19 | Section 03, Lynanne Kunkel RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t159 · r7 · c4 · span 815171–815176 |
| 20 | Section 03, William Rock OPTION | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t159 · r8 · c8 · span 818034–818040 |
| 21 | Section 03, Julie DeCecco PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t175 · r15 · c14 · span 975168–975175 |
| 22 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 134 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 1353086–1353091 |
| 23 | Section 08, D. Bruce Sewell | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 394,318. Filing ↗machine: t100 · r10 · c5 · span 501994–502001 |
| 24 | Section 08, John F. Sorte | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 369,060. Filing ↗machine: t100 · r11 · c5 · span 503567–503574 |
| 25 | Section 08, Peter A. Vaughn | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 360,017. Filing ↗machine: t100 · r12 · c5 · span 505331–505338 |
| 26 | Section 08, Nadia N. Rawlinson | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 348,883. Filing ↗machine: t100 · r6 · c5 · span 495705–495712 |
| 27 | Section 08, Hilary Schneider | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 340,946. Filing ↗machine: t100 · r9 · c5 · span 500422–500429 |
| 28 | Section 08, Susan L. Decker | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 328,063. Filing ↗machine: t100 · r4 · c5 · span 492560–492567 |
| 29 | Section 08, Reginald Chambers | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 325,732. Filing ↗machine: t100 · r3 · c5 · span 490989–490996 |
| 30 | Section 08, John Redmond | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 322,816. Filing ↗machine: t100 · r7 · c5 · span 497278–497285 |
| 31 | Section 08, Iris Knobloch | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 317,816. Filing ↗machine: t100 · r5 · c5 · span 494130–494137 |
| 32 | Section 08, Michele Romanow | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 317,816. Filing ↗machine: t100 · r8 · c5 · span 498850–498857 |
| 33 | Section 08, Robert A. Katz | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 08, Kirsten Lynch | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Julie DeCecco 2025-11-01 | Form 4 | 2025-11-03 | 0002012993-25-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Julie DeCecco 2025-11-01 | Form 4 | 2025-11-03 | 0002012993-25-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Julie DeCecco 2025-11-01 | Form 4 | 2025-11-03 | 0002012993-25-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Angela Korch 2026-02-01 | Form 4 | 2026-02-03 | 0001959953-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Angela Korch 2026-02-01 | Form 4 | 2026-02-03 | 0001959953-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Angela Korch 2026-02-01 | Form 4 | 2026-02-03 | 0001959953-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Angela Korch 2026-02-01 | Form 4 | 2026-02-03 | 0001959953-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Angela Korch 2026-02-01 | Form 4 | 2026-02-03 | 0001959953-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Celeste Burgoyne 2026-02-01 | Form 4 | 2026-02-03 | 0001691847-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Celeste Burgoyne 2026-02-01 | Form 4 | 2026-02-03 | 0001691847-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Angela Korch 2026-02-01 | Form 4 | 2026-02-03 | 0001959953-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Celeste Burgoyne 2026-02-01 | Form 4 | 2026-02-03 | 0001691847-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Celeste Burgoyne 2026-02-01 | Form 4 | 2026-02-03 | 0001691847-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Robert A. Katz 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-16 | 0000812011-26-000017 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Angela Korch 2026-03-16 | Form 4 | 2026-03-16 | 0001959953-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Julie DeCecco 2026-05-01 | Form 4 | 2026-05-04 | 0002012993-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Julie DeCecco 2026-05-01 | Form 4 | 2026-05-04 | 0002012993-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Julie DeCecco 2026-05-01 | Form 4 | 2026-05-04 | 0002012993-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Robert A. Katz 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0000824728-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Robert A. Katz 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0000824728-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Robert A. Katz 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-05 | 0000824728-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-12-10 | 0000812011-25-000242 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.68% (votes for as printed: 30,133,974). Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-12-09 | 0000812011-24-000207 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.31% (votes for as printed: 32,916,634). Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 06, 2023 vote | Form 8-K | 2023-12-08 | 0000812011-23-000064 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.43% (votes for as printed: 32,623,683). Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 60 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 61 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 1,130,000 + equity 2,203,160 + all other 92,307 = 3,425,467, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 3,425,467 |
| 62 | Hyatt Hotels Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001104659-26-038759 | CEO total compensation as printed in Hyatt Hotels Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 26,699,762. Filing ↗machine: span 775055–775065 |
| 63 | PENN Entertainment, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001140361-26-016846 | CEO total compensation as printed in PENN Entertainment, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 24,126,651. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1628709–1628719 |
| 64 | Churchill Downs Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-12 | 0001193125-26-104118 | CEO total compensation as printed in Churchill Downs Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 19,172,839. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c25 · span 874946–874956 |
| 65 | Travel + Leisure Co., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001361658-26-000019 | CEO total compensation as printed in Travel + Leisure Co.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,000,693. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 1085495–1085505 |
| 66 | Wynn Resorts Ltd., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001193125-26-124077 | CEO total compensation as printed in Wynn Resorts Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,090,901. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c29 · span 740637–740647 |
| 67 | Boyd Gaming Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001193125-26-116798 | CEO total compensation as printed in Boyd Gaming Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 14,697,487. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c34 · span 359765–359775 |
| 68 | Marriott Vacations Worldwide, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001193125-26-125219 | CEO total compensation as printed in Marriott Vacations Worldwide's own proxy. As printed: 14,344,132. Filing ↗machine: t253 · r5 · c34 · span 833147–833157 |
| 69 | Hilton Grand Vacations, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-17 | 0001140361-26-009850 | CEO total compensation as printed in Hilton Grand Vacations's own proxy. As printed: 14,067,191. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 1149244–1149255 |
| 70 | Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001104659-26-052146 | CEO total compensation as printed in Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd's own proxy. As printed: 13,752,560. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c56 · span 938613–938623 |
| 71 | Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001722684-26-000050 | CEO total compensation as printed in Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,551,700. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 701393–701403 |
| 72 | Red Rock Resorts Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173964 | CEO total compensation as printed in Red Rock Resorts Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,319,292. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c27 · span 339865–339875 |
| 73 | Choice Hotels International, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001046311-26-000013 | CEO total compensation as printed in Choice Hotels International's own proxy. As printed: 8,074,700. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 1071913–1071922 |
| 74 | Six Flags Entertainment Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001193125-26-149736 | CEO total compensation as printed in Six Flags Entertainment Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 5,782,054. Filing ↗machine: span 617438–617447 |
| 75 | United Parks & Resorts, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-197833 | CEO total compensation as printed in United Parks & Resorts's own proxy. As printed: 4,891,868. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c29 · span 1147865–1147874 |
| 76 | Vail Resorts Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-30 | 0000812011-25-000221 | CEO total compensation as printed in Vail Resorts Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,952,230. Filing ↗machine: t169 · r3 · c15 · span 860012–860021 |
| 77 | Section 10a, Marriott Vacations Worldwide reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-125219 | Marriott Vacations Worldwide names Vail Resorts Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 78 | Section 10a, Six Flags Entertainment Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-149736 | Six Flags Entertainment Corporation names Vail Resorts Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 79 | Section 10a, Hilton Grand Vacations reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-009850 | Hilton Grand Vacations's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Vail Resorts Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 80 | Section 10a, Churchill Downs Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-104118 | Churchill Downs Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Vail Resorts Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 81 | Section 10a, Red Rock Resorts Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-173964 | Red Rock Resorts Inc. names Vail Resorts Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 82 | Section 10a, Travel + Leisure Co. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001361658-26-000019 | Travel + Leisure Co. names Vail Resorts Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 83 | Section 10a, Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-052146 | Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd names Vail Resorts Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 84 | Section 10a, PENN Entertainment, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016846 | PENN Entertainment, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Vail Resorts Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 85 | Section 10a, Boyd Gaming Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-116798 | Boyd Gaming Corporation names Vail Resorts Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 86 | Section 10a, Choice Hotels International reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001046311-26-000013 | Choice Hotels International names Vail Resorts Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 87 | Section 10a, Hyatt Hotels Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-038759 | Hyatt Hotels Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Vail Resorts Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 88 | Section 10a, United Parks & Resorts reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-197833 | United Parks & Resorts names Vail Resorts Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 89 | Section 10a, Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001722684-26-000050 | Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. names Vail Resorts Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 90 | Section 10a, Wynn Resorts Ltd. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-124077 | Wynn Resorts Ltd.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Vail Resorts Inc.. Filing ↗ |