Companies Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.
Perspective Therapeutics (CATX): executive pay, fiscal 2025
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Email me Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.’s executive pay brief as a PDF
It arrives in about 2 minutes, with every figure cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $1,458,996FY2023
- $5,371,889FY2024
- $2,404,692FY2025
CEO total pay was $2,404,692 in fiscal 2025, down from $5,371,889 in fiscal 2024.
FY2025: salary $680,000 · bonus $0 · stock awards $0 · option awards $1,302,692
Order CATX
Add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, then press the report you want. Each button opens its own card payment on Stripe.
Executives and directors
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Johan Spoor | $680,000 | $0 | $0 | $1,302,692 | $408,000 | $0 | $14,000 | $2,404,692 |
| Chief Executive Officer, Director | ||||||||
| Juan Graham | 334,734 | 80,000 | 0 | 1,159,779 | 0 | 0 | 660,417 | 2,234,930 |
| Former Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Joel Sendek | 163,014 | 0 | 0 | 1,750,838 | 65,200 | 0 | 7,500 | 1,986,552 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Markus Puhlmann | 516,700 | 0 | 0 | 330,683 | 206,700 | 0 | 14,000 | 1,068,083 |
| Chief Medical Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Johan Spoor | $2,404,692 | $5,371,889 | $1,458,996 | ↓ −2,967,197 |
| Juan Graham | 2,234,930 | — | — | — |
| Joel Sendek | 1,986,552 | — | — | — |
| Markus Puhlmann | 1,068,083 | 2,029,343 | 900,093 | ↓ −961,260 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
The Company's compensation policies and philosophies are designed to align compensation with business objectives and the interests of stockholders, while also enabling the Company to attract, motivate and retain individuals who contribute to its long-term success.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 60% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Aon |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Markus Puhlmann | Option | — | — | — | — | — | $330,683 |
| Johan Spoor | Option | — | — | — | — | — | 1,302,692 |
| Juan Graham | Option | — | — | — | — | — | 1,159,779 |
| Joel Sendek | Option | — | — | — | — | — | 1,750,838 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Markus Puhlmann | $0 | $0 | $330,683 | 0.0% |
| Johan Spoor | 0 | 0 | 1,302,692 | 0.0% |
| Juan Graham | 0 | 0 | 1,159,779 | 0.0% |
| Joel Sendek | 0 | 0 | 1,750,838 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Markus Puhlmann | Option | 36,940 | 2.4 | — |
| Johan Spoor | Option | 83,471 | 2.4 | — |
| Markus Puhlmann | Option | 93,750 | 10.65 | — |
| Markus Puhlmann | Option | 134,063 | 2.46 | — |
| Johan Spoor | Option | 312,500 | 10.65 | — |
| Johan Spoor | Option | 528,126 | 2.46 | — |
| Joel Sendek | Option | 600,000 | 3.54 | — |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maya Martinez-DavisIndependent · Compensation · Nominations and Corporate Governance Committee · Newly elected | $19,667 | $0 | $207,365 | — | $0 | $227,032 |
| Lori A. WoodsIndependent · Board Chair | 90,000 | 0 | 99,397 | — | 0 | 189,397 |
| Heidi HensonIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation · Nominations and Corporate Governance Committee | 75,000 | 0 | 99,397 | — | 0 | 174,397 |
| Frank Morich, M.D., Ph.DIndependent · Audit · Nominations and Corporate Governance Committee (Chair) | 75,000 | 0 | 99,397 | — | 0 | 174,397 |
| Robert Froman Williamson IIIIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) | 75,000 | 0 | 99,397 | — | 0 | 174,397 |
| Johan (Thijs) SpoorEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $60,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $99,397 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $334,667 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $0 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $334,667 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names Perspective Therapeutics as a peer
Companies that benchmark against CATX
1 company names CATX as a compensation peer
- Coherus Oncology, Inc.CHRSFY2025
Each company listed discloses CATX in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named CATX in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
Of the companies Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Perspective Therapeutics, Inc..
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cogent Biosciences | 2025 | Andrew Robbins | $724,554 | $12,993,250 | $13,447,680 | $561,600 | $27,762,684 |
| 2 | Janux Therapeutics | 2025 | David Campbell | 680,000 | 0 | 12,459,031 | 367,200 | 13,506,231 |
| 3 | CG Oncology | 2025 | Arthur Kuan | 690,000 | 3,451,884 | 7,350,515 | 414,000 | 11,928,401 |
| 4 | Kymera Therapeutics | 2025 | Nello Mainolfi | 693,000 | 0 | 7,318,859 | 519,750 | 8,545,609 |
| 5 | Terns Pharmaceuticals | 2024 | Amy Burroughs | 563,701 | 807,750 | 6,476,968 | 375,000 | 8,240,502 |
| 6 | RAPT Therapeutics | 2024 | Brian Wong | 630,000 | 0 | 5,927,297 | 416,000 | 6,979,539 |
| 7 | Day One Biopharmaceuticals | 2024 | Jeremy Bender | 680,000 | 2,700,280 | 2,664,697 | 501,800 | 6,560,577 |
| 8 | ORIC Pharmaceuticals | 2025 | Jacob Chacko | 657,500 | 826,000 | 3,634,560 | 434,000 | 5,567,164 |
| 9 | Tyra Biosciences | 2025 | Todd Harris | 658,000 | 0 | 4,568,037 | 325,710 | 5,566,997 |
| 10 | Monte Rosa Therapeutics | 2025 | Markus Warmuth | 650,000 | 910,080 | 3,043,648 | 429,000 | 5,032,728 |
| 11 | Relay Therapeutics | 2025 | Sanjiv Patel | 707,846 | 0 | 3,513,900 | 424,708 | 4,646,454 |
| 12 | Y-mAbs Therapeutics | 2024 | Michael Rossi | 705,600 | 1,170,732 | 2,288,662 | 392,596 | 4,557,590 |
| 13 | Aura Biosciences | 2025 | Elisabet de los Pinos | 645,483 | 1,492,378 | 1,513,293 | 284,013 | 3,956,167 |
| 14 | Olema Pharmaceuticals | 2025 | Sean Bohen | 699,920 | 0 | 2,002,000 | 461,900 | 3,178,990 |
| 15 | C4 Therapeutics | 2025 | Andrew Hirsch | 694,925 | 710,730 | 848,007 | 573,313 | 2,940,975 |
| 16 | Tango Therapeutics | 2025 | Barbara Weber | 697,950 | 308,096 | 1,275,328 | 524,250 | 2,823,992 |
| 17 | ALX Oncology | 2025 | Jason Lettmann | 724,500 | 0 | 1,447,488 | 298,856 | 2,470,844 |
| 18 | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. | 2025 | Johan Spoor | 680,000 | 0 | 1,302,692 | 408,000 | 2,404,692 |
| 19 | Caribou Biosciences | 2025 | Rachel Haurwitz | 667,534 | 192,818 | 654,541 | 0 | 1,840,965 |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. | not disclosed | Options 100 | not disclosed | Aon |
| ALX Oncology | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Aura Biosciences | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Pay Governance |
| C4 Therapeutics | 120% | not disclosed | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Caribou Biosciences | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Alpine Rewards, LLC |
| CG Oncology | 100% | Options 72 · PSU 28 | No | Pay Governance |
| Cogent Biosciences | 135% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| Day One Biopharmaceuticals | 123%% | Stock Options 50 · RSUs 50 | not disclosed | Compensia Inc. |
| Janux Therapeutics | 90% | not disclosed | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Kymera Therapeutics | 125% | not disclosed | No | Alpine Rewards |
| Monte Rosa Therapeutics | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Radford, an Aon Hewitt Company |
| Olema Pharmaceuticals | 110% | Options 100 | not disclosed | Aon |
| ORIC Pharmaceuticals | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Aon |
| RAPT Therapeutics | 120% | Option 100 | not disclosed | Aon plc/Radford |
| Relay Therapeutics | 100% | Options 100 | not disclosed | Aon |
| Tango Therapeutics | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Terns Pharmaceuticals | 120% | not disclosed | No | Alpine Rewards |
| Tyra Biosciences | not disclosed | Options 100 | not disclosed | Aon Rewards Solutions |
| Y-mAbs Therapeutics | 85.6% | not disclosed | No | Aon |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-05-28 | 38,730,185 | 13,686,122 | 151,728 | 73.68% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-12-13 | 53,042,425 | 12,745,783 | 1,819,202 | 80.63% | Passed |
| 2019 | 2019-12-10 | 10,152,456 | 9,374,808 | 199,914 | 51.99% | Passed |
| 2016 | 2016-12-14 | 7,055,009 | 2,401,194 | 518,867 | 70.73% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-05-28 | 73.68%a |
| 2022 | 2022-12-13 | 80.63%b |
| 2019 | 2019-12-10 | 51.99%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Proposal 3 (the Say on Pay Proposal). The vote required to approve Proposal 3 is governed by Delaware law and the Company's bylaws and is the affirmative vote of a majority in voting power of shares of common stock present in person or represented by proxy and entitled to vote thereon. | Abstentions will have the same effect as voting against Proposal 3.”.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | — |
Insider trades since the proxy
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lantheus Alpha Therapy, LLC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-08-31 | D | 78,145 | $3 | $245,610 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lantheus Holdings, Inc. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-08-31 | D | 78,145 | 3 | 245,610 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lantheus Holdings, Inc. | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-09-01 | D | 35,769 | 3 | 111,574 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lantheus Alpha Therapy, LLC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-09-01 | D | 35,769 | 3 | 111,574 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lantheus Alpha Therapy, LLC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-09-02 | D | 42,129 | 3 | 131,219 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lantheus Alpha Therapy, LLC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-09-03 | D | 80,783 | 3 | 250,896 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lantheus Alpha Therapy, LLC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2026-09-04 | D | 167,149 | 3 | 526,051 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
Sources (58 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Johan Spoor. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,404,692. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Juan Graham. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 27. As printed: 2,234,930. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Joel Sendek. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 27. As printed: 1,986,552. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Markus Puhlmann. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 27. As printed: 1,068,083. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Markus Puhlmann Option. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Johan Spoor Option. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Juan Graham Option. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Joel Sendek Option. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. 10-K, filed 2026-03-16. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: —. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Maya Martinez-Davis. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 227,032. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Lori A. Woods. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 189,397. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Heidi Henson. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 174,397. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Frank Morich, M.D., Ph.D. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 174,397. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Robert Froman Williamson III. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 174,397. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Johan (Thijs) Spoor. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lantheus Alpha Therapy, LLC 2026-08-31. Form 4, filed 2026-09-04. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lantheus Holdings, Inc. 2026-08-31. Form 4, filed 2026-09-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lantheus Holdings, Inc. 2026-09-01. Form 4, filed 2026-09-03. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lantheus Alpha Therapy, LLC 2026-09-01. Form 4, filed 2026-09-04. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lantheus Alpha Therapy, LLC 2026-09-02. Form 4, filed 2026-09-04. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lantheus Alpha Therapy, LLC 2026-09-03. Form 4, filed 2026-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lantheus Alpha Therapy, LLC 2026-09-04. Form 4, filed 2026-09-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-05-28. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 73.68% (votes for as printed: 38,730,185). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2022 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2022-12-14. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 80.63% (votes for as printed: 53,042,425). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2019 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2019-12-13. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 51.99% (votes for as printed: 10,152,456). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 334,667 + equity 0 + all other 0 = 334,667, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- Cogent Biosciences, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-23. CEO total compensation as printed in Cogent Biosciences's own proxy. As printed: 27,762,684. View filing ↗
- Janux Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-28. CEO total compensation as printed in Janux Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 13,506,231. View filing ↗
- CG Oncology, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in CG Oncology's own proxy. As printed: 11,928,401. View filing ↗
- Kymera Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-29. CEO total compensation as printed in Kymera Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 8,545,609. View filing ↗
- Terns Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-29. CEO total compensation as printed in Terns Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 8,240,502. View filing ↗
- RAPT Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-14. CEO total compensation as printed in RAPT Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 6,979,539. View filing ↗
- Day One Biopharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-11. CEO total compensation as printed in Day One Biopharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 6,560,577. View filing ↗
- ORIC Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-28. CEO total compensation as printed in ORIC Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 5,567,164. View filing ↗
- Tyra Biosciences, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-17. CEO total compensation as printed in Tyra Biosciences's own proxy. As printed: 5,566,997. View filing ↗
- Monte Rosa Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-29. CEO total compensation as printed in Monte Rosa Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 5,032,728. View filing ↗
- Relay Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-28. CEO total compensation as printed in Relay Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 4,646,454. View filing ↗
- Y-mAbs Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-05-30. CEO total compensation as printed in Y-mAbs Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 4,557,590. View filing ↗
- Aura Biosciences, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-20. CEO total compensation as printed in Aura Biosciences's own proxy. As printed: 3,956,167. View filing ↗
- Olema Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-29. CEO total compensation as printed in Olema Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 3,178,990. View filing ↗
- C4 Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-29. CEO total compensation as printed in C4 Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 2,940,975. View filing ↗
- Tango Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-17. CEO total compensation as printed in Tango Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 2,823,992. View filing ↗
- ALX Oncology, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-20. CEO total compensation as printed in ALX Oncology's own proxy. As printed: 2,470,844. View filing ↗
- Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. CEO total compensation as printed in Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,404,692. View filing ↗
- Caribou Biosciences, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-01. CEO total compensation as printed in Caribou Biosciences's own proxy. As printed: 1,840,965. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, ALX Oncology reciprocity. DEF 14A. ALX Oncology's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, C4 Therapeutics reciprocity. DEF 14A. C4 Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, CG Oncology reciprocity. DEF 14A. CG Oncology's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Cogent Biosciences reciprocity. DEF 14A. Cogent Biosciences's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Day One Biopharmaceuticals reciprocity. DEF 14A. Day One Biopharmaceuticals's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Janux Therapeutics reciprocity. DEF 14A. Janux Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Relay Therapeutics reciprocity. DEF 14A. Relay Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Kymera Therapeutics reciprocity. DEF 14A. Kymera Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Tango Therapeutics reciprocity. DEF 14A. Tango Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Olema Pharmaceuticals reciprocity. DEF 14A. Olema Pharmaceuticals's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Y-mAbs Therapeutics reciprocity. DEF 14A. Y-mAbs Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.. View filing ↗