Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses COGT in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named COGT in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Robbins | $724,554 | $21,600 | $12,993,250 | $13,447,680 | $561,600 | $0 | $14,000 | $27,762,684 |
| Chief Executive Officer, President and Director | ||||||||
| Jessica Sachs | 549,389 | 12,342 | 4,535,250 | 3,746,304 | 320,892 | 0 | 14,000 | 9,178,177 |
| Chief Medical Officer | ||||||||
| John Robinson | 532,035 | 11,952 | 4,535,250 | 3,746,304 | 310,756 | 0 | 14,000 | 9,150,297 |
| Chief Scientific Officer | ||||||||
| Cole Pinnow | 482,266 | 9,568 | 4,535,250 | 3,549,696 | 248,768 | 0 | 14,000 | 8,839,548 |
| Chief Commercial Officer | ||||||||
| John Green | 510,677 | 11,467 | 3,965,750 | 3,746,304 | 298,131 | 0 | 14,000 | 8,546,329 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Robbins | $27,762,684 | $4,917,890 | $7,898,772 | +22,844,794 |
| Jessica Sachs | 9,178,177 | 1,832,714 | 2,999,941 | +7,345,463 |
| John Robinson | 9,150,297 | 1,807,431 | 2,975,911 | +7,342,866 |
| Cole Pinnow | 8,839,548 | 3,969,744 | — | +4,869,804 |
| John Green | 8,546,329 | 1,747,767 | — | +6,798,562 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Robbins | Director | 2026-05-19 | D | 160,000 | $0 | $0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Andrew Robbins | Director | 2026-05-19 | A | 160,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Shegog | Director | 2026-06-09 | A | 17,901 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Arlene M. Morris | Director | 2026-06-09 | A | 17,901 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Harwin | Director | 2026-06-09 | A | 17,901 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Karen Ferrante | Director | 2026-06-09 | A | 17,901 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chris Cain | Director | 2026-06-09 | A | 17,901 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew E. Ros | Director | 2026-06-09 | A | 17,901 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-07-01 | — | 627 | — | — | 1 insider, 1 accrual row | ||
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Robbins | Director | 2026-05-19 | D | 160,000 | $0 | $0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Andrew Robbins | Director | 2026-05-19 | A | 160,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Todd Shegog | Director | 2026-06-09 | A | 17,901 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Arlene M. Morris | Director | 2026-06-09 | A | 17,901 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Harwin | Director | 2026-06-09 | A | 17,901 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Karen Ferrante | Director | 2026-06-09 | A | 17,901 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Chris Cain | Director | 2026-06-09 | A | 17,901 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Matthew E. Ros | Director | 2026-06-09 | A | 17,901 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Karen Ferrante | Director | 2026-07-01 | A | 627 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cole Pinnow | OPTION | 2025-01-23 | — | — | 240,000 | — | $1,572,864 |
| John Green | OPTION | 2025-12-17 | — | — | 65,000 | — | 1,976,832 |
| Andrew Robbins | OPTION | 2025-12-17 | — | — | 245,000 | — | 7,451,136 |
| Jessica Sachs | RSU | 2025-12-17 | — | — | 50,000 | — | 1,972,500 |
| John Green | OPTION | 2025-01-23 | — | — | 270,000 | — | 1,769,472 |
| Cole Pinnow | PSU | 2025-10-01 | — | 225,000 | — | 450,000 | 2,562,750 |
| John Green | PSU | 2025-10-01 | — | 175,000 | — | 350,000 | 1,993,250 |
| John Robinson | OPTION | 2025-01-23 | — | — | 270,000 | — | 1,769,472 |
| John Green | RSU | 2025-12-17 | — | — | 50,000 | — | 1,972,500 |
| John Robinson | OPTION | 2025-12-17 | — | — | 65,000 | — | 1,976,832 |
| Cole Pinnow | OPTION | 2025-12-17 | — | — | 65,000 | — | 1,976,832 |
| Andrew Robbins | OPTION | 2025-01-23 | — | — | 915,000 | — | 5,996,544 |
| John Robinson | RSU | 2025-12-17 | — | — | 50,000 | — | 1,972,500 |
| John Robinson | PSU | 2025-10-01 | — | 225,000 | — | 450,000 | 2,562,750 |
| Andrew Robbins | PSU | 2025-10-01 | — | 500,000 | — | 1,000,000 | 5,695,000 |
| Cole Pinnow | RSU | 2025-12-17 | — | — | 50,000 | — | 1,972,500 |
| Jessica Sachs | OPTION | 2025-01-23 | — | — | 270,000 | — | 1,769,472 |
| Jessica Sachs | OPTION | 2025-12-17 | — | — | 65,000 | — | 1,976,832 |
| Jessica Sachs | PSU | 2025-10-01 | — | 225,000 | — | 450,000 | 2,562,750 |
| Andrew Robbins | RSU | 2025-12-17 | — | — | 185,000 | — | 7,298,250 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cole Pinnow | $1,972,500 | $2,562,750 | $3,549,696 | 31.7% |
| John Green | 1,972,500 | 1,993,250 | 3,746,304 | 25.8% |
| Andrew Robbins | 7,298,250 | 5,695,000 | 13,447,680 | 21.5% |
| Jessica Sachs | 1,972,500 | 2,562,750 | 3,746,304 | 30.9% |
| John Robinson | 1,972,500 | 2,562,750 | 3,746,304 | 30.9% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Robinson | Option | 156,250 | 4.63 | — |
| John Robinson | Option | 46,667 | 13.63 | — |
| John Robinson | Option | 65,000 | 39.45 | — |
| Cole Pinnow | Option | 65,000 | 39.45 | — |
| John Green | Option | 208,125 | 8.89 | — |
| John Green | Option | 4,687 | 7.6 | — |
| John Green | RSU | 350,000 | — | 12,432,000 |
| Andrew Robbins | Option | 14,375 | 7.6 | — |
| John Robinson | RSU | 50,000 | — | 1,776,000 |
| Jessica Sachs | Option | 208,125 | 8.89 | — |
| Jessica Sachs | Option | 46,667 | 13.63 | — |
| Andrew Robbins | RSU | 1,000,000 | — | 35,520,000 |
| Andrew Robbins | Option | 245,000 | 39.45 | — |
| John Robinson | RSU | 450,000 | — | 15,984,000 |
| John Green | Option | 43,750 | 13.63 | — |
| Andrew Robbins | Option | 572,917 | 4.63 | — |
| Andrew Robbins | RSU | 185,000 | — | 6,571,200 |
| Cole Pinnow | Option | 317,187 | 8.22 | — |
| John Robinson | Option | 208,125 | 8.89 | — |
| Cole Pinnow | Option | 185,000 | 8.89 | — |
| Jessica Sachs | RSU | 50,000 | — | 1,776,000 |
| Cole Pinnow | RSU | 50,000 | — | 1,776,000 |
| John Robinson | Option | 5,208 | 7.6 | — |
| Jessica Sachs | Option | 65,000 | 39.45 | — |
| Jessica Sachs | RSU | 450,000 | — | 15,984,000 |
| Cole Pinnow | RSU | 450,000 | — | 15,984,000 |
| John Green | RSU | 50,000 | — | 1,776,000 |
| John Green | Option | 156,250 | 4.63 | — |
| Jessica Sachs | Option | 156,250 | 4.63 | — |
| Jessica Sachs | Option | 5,208 | 7.6 | — |
| John Green | Option | 65,000 | 39.45 | — |
| Andrew Robbins | Option | 705,312 | 8.89 | — |
| Andrew Robbins | Option | 153,125 | 13.63 | — |
Our executive officer compensation program focuses on attracting, retaining and rewarding executive officers in order to promote our long-term success. In setting compensation levels and designing the elements of our program, we seek to establish overall compensation levels that are internally equitable and competitive with the talent market.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 60% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Compensia |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-04-13 | 129,183,846 | 13,977,449 | 32,606 | 90.24% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-04 | 89,797,699 | 808,715 | 43,931 | 99.11% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-05 | 69,604,506 | 6,731,575 | 12,281 | 91.18% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-04-13 | 90.24%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-04 | 99.11%b |
| 2024 | 2024-06-05 | 91.18%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes, if any, will not be counted as votes cast on the matters and will have no effect on the outcome of these matters.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes, if any, will not be counted as votes cast on the matter and will have no effect on the outcome of the matter.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes, if any, will not be counted as votes cast on the matter and will have no effect on the outcome of the matter.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 95 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $27,762,684 |
| Median employee compensation | $292,285 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter HarwinIndependent · Board Chair · Nominating · Science | $92,500 | $0 | $184,615 | $0 | $0 | $277,115 |
| Todd ShegogIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation | 72,500 | 0 | 184,615 | 0 | 0 | 257,115 |
| Arlene M. MorrisIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) | 70,000 | 0 | 184,615 | 0 | 0 | 254,615 |
| Chris CainIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) · Science | 67,500 | 0 | 184,615 | 0 | 0 | 252,115 |
| Karen FerranteIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Nominating · Science | 62,500 | 0 | 184,615 | 0 | 0 | 247,115 |
| Matthew E. RosIndependent · Audit · Nominating | 60,000 | 0 | 184,615 | 0 | 0 | 244,615 |
| Andrew RobbinsEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $45,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $184,615 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $425,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $0 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $425,000 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Cogent Biosciences, Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Cogent Biosciences, Inc..
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cogent Biosciences, Inc. | 2025 | Andrew Robbins | $724,554 | $12,993,250 | $13,447,680 | $561,600 | $27,762,684 |
| 2 | Immunovant, Inc. | 2026 | Eric Venker | 636,618 | 0 | 19,010,639 | 0 | 20,158,767 |
| 3 | SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. | 2024 | Saqib Islam | 760,000 | 7,899,760 | 6,689,100 | 798,000 | 16,153,317 |
| 4 | Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated | 2025 | Joseph Belanoff | 1,182,333 | 0 | 12,907,718 | 0 | 15,303,551 |
| 5 | BridgeBio Pharma, Inc. | 2025 | Neil Kumar | 1,044,000 | 10,606,275 | 1,874,992 | 0 | 14,944,585 |
| 6 | Revolution Medicines, Inc. | 2025 | Mark Goldsmith | 812,500 | 3,968,076 | 8,995,114 | 889,700 | 14,672,390 |
| 7 | CG Oncology, Inc. | 2025 | Arthur Kuan | 690,000 | 3,451,884 | 7,350,515 | 414,000 | 11,928,401 |
| 8 | Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 2025 | R. Scott Struthers | 718,500 | 3,280,540 | 7,160,564 | 462,355 | 11,628,959 |
| 9 | Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. | 2025 | Emil Kakkis | 861,100 | 8,364,938 | 1,847,356 | 299,663 | 11,405,535 |
| 10 | Nuvalent, Inc. | 2025 | James Porter | 652,100 | 4,392,563 | 5,857,906 | 469,512 | 11,393,602 |
| 11 | Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 2024 | Cedric Francois | 793,193 | 4,779,832 | 4,787,768 | 0 | 10,957,451 |
| 12 | Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd. | 2025 | Sanj Patel | 943,129 | 3,798,021 | 4,743,446 | 1,284,065 | 10,782,661 |
| 13 | Mirum Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 2025 | Christopher Peetz | 755,000 | 3,683,904 | 4,931,320 | 1,057,000 | 10,441,224 |
| 14 | Arcus Biosciences, Inc. | 2025 | Terry Rosen | 775,000 | 2,199,450 | 6,008,860 | 658,750 | 9,656,813 |
| 15 | IDEAYA Biosciences, Inc. | 2025 | Yujiro Hata | 700,000 | 0 | 8,418,840 | 378,000 | 9,512,640 |
| 16 | Amicus Therapeutics, Inc. | 2024 | Bradley Campbell | 767,308 | 4,990,365 | 2,105,627 | 0 | 8,526,943 |
| 17 | Immunome, Inc. | 2025 | Clay Siegall | 735,000 | 0 | 6,272,810 | 661,500 | 7,682,601 |
| 18 | Syndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Metzger | 754,300 | 2,021,965 | 3,454,360 | 848,588 | 7,089,213 |
| 19 | Day One Biopharmaceuticals, Inc. | 2024 | Jeremy Bender | 680,000 | 2,700,280 | 2,664,697 | 501,800 | 6,560,577 |
| 20 | Arvinas, Inc. | 2025 | John Houston | 706,236 | 2,685,840 | 2,671,051 | 457,000 | 6,534,127 |
| 21 | Bicycle Therapeutics plc | 2025 | Kevin Lee | 862,339 | 1,724,800 | 2,961,297 | 543,642 | 6,341,473 |
| 22 | Allogene Therapeutics, Inc. | 2025 | David Chang | 724,000 | 2,409,537 | 2,588,329 | 400,010 | 6,136,093 |
| 23 | AnaptysBio, Inc. | 2025 | Daniel Faga | 706,011 | 1,592,001 | 3,345,653 | 465,968 | 6,133,943 |
| 24 | Tyra Biosciences, Inc. | 2025 | Todd Harris | 658,000 | 0 | 4,568,037 | 325,710 | 5,566,997 |
| 25 | Xencor, Inc. | 2025 | Bassil Dahiyat | 742,800 | 1,552,892 | 2,727,018 | 490,248 | 5,521,205 |
| 26 | Celldex Therapeutics, Inc. | 2025 | Anthony Marucci | 785,804 | 0 | 4,027,590 | 0 | 5,366,709 |
| 27 | Kura Oncology, Inc. | 2025 | Troy Wilson | 700,000 | 0 | 3,297,250 | 630,000 | 4,735,016 |
| 28 | Relay Therapeutics, Inc. | 2025 | Sanjiv Patel | 707,846 | 0 | 3,513,900 | 424,708 | 4,646,454 |
| 29 | Erasca, Inc. | 2025 | Jonathan Lim | 670,400 | 0 | 3,135,250 | 482,688 | 4,298,838 |
| 30 | IGM Biosciences, Inc. | 2023 | Fred Schwarzer | 646,797 | 868,050 | 1,336,743 | 355,738 | 3,207,328 |
| 31 | Iovance Biotherapeutics, Inc. | 2025 | Frederick Vogt | 800,000 | 759,375 | 0 | 312,000 | 1,888,175 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cogent Biosciences, Inc. | 135% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| Allogene Therapeutics, Inc. | 85% | Options 55 · RSU 25 · PSU 20 | No | Compensia |
| Amicus Therapeutics, Inc. | 108% | Options 33 · RSU 33 · PSU 33 | Yes — TSR Goal | Pay Governance |
| AnaptysBio, Inc. | 110% | not disclosed | No | Alpine Rewards |
| Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 90.74% | not disclosed | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) relative to NASDAQ Biotechnology Index | Pay Governance |
| Arcus Biosciences, Inc. | 100% | Options 67 · RSU 33 | not disclosed | Radford |
| Arvinas, Inc. | 108% | Options 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Aon (Aon's Human Capital Solutions practice, a division of Aon plc) |
| Bicycle Therapeutics plc | 97% | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| BridgeBio Pharma, Inc. | 135% | RSU 50 · PSU 35 · Options 15 | No | Aon Talent Solutions |
| Celldex Therapeutics, Inc. | 100% | Options 100 | not disclosed | Aon (Human Capital Solutions practice, a division of Aon plc) |
| CG Oncology, Inc. | 100% | Options 72 · PSU 28 | No | Pay Governance |
| Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated | 100% | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | not disclosed | Options 70 · RSU 30 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Day One Biopharmaceuticals, Inc. | 123% | Options 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Compensia Inc. |
| Erasca, Inc. | 120% | Options 100 | not disclosed | Alpine Rewards, LLC |
| IDEAYA Biosciences, Inc. | 90% | Options 100 | not disclosed | Aon (Aon plc, Talent Solutions practice) |
| IGM Biosciences, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Aon |
| Immunome, Inc. | 150% | Options 100 | not disclosed | Aon |
| Immunovant, Inc. | 110% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| Iovance Biotherapeutics, Inc. | 60% | not disclosed | No | Haigh & Company |
| Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd. | 181% | Options 50 · RSU 25 · PSU 25 | Yes — relative ranking of the TSR of our Class A Shares relative to the NBI | Compensia, Inc. |
| Kura Oncology, Inc. | 150% | not disclosed | No | Alpine Rewards |
| Mirum Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 200% | not disclosed | No | Alpine Rewards |
| Nuvalent, Inc. | 120% | not disclosed | No | Alpine Rewards |
| Relay Therapeutics, Inc. | 100% | Option 100 | not disclosed | Aon's Human Capital Solutions practice, a division of Aon plc |
| Revolution Medicines, Inc. | 146% | Options 70 · RSU 30 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. | 140% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | Aon plc (Human Capital Solutions practice) |
| Syndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 150% | Options 34 · PSU 33 · RSU 33 | Yes — Company's three-year total shareholder return (TSR) as measured against the Nasdaq Biotechnology Index components TSRs | Aon |
| Tyra Biosciences, Inc. | not disclosed | Options 100 | not disclosed | Aon Rewards Solutions |
| Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. | 44% | PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20 | Yes — Relative TSR | Aon's Human Capital Solutions Practice |
| Xencor, Inc. | 110% | Options 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | Aon |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Andrew Robbins | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 27,762,684. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c39 · span 369353–369363 |
| 2 | Section 01, Jessica Sachs | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 9,178,177. Filing ↗machine: r9 · c39 · span 382883–382892 |
| 3 | Section 01, John Robinson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 9,150,297. Filing ↗machine: r16 · c39 · span 396407–396416 |
| 4 | Section 01, Cole Pinnow | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 8,839,548. Filing ↗machine: r13 · c39 · span 390868–390877 |
| 5 | Section 01, John Green | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 8,546,329. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c39 · span 377340–377349 |
| 6 | Section 03, Cole Pinnow OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t82 · r24 · c54 · span 487576–487585 |
| 7 | Section 03, John Green OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t82 · r11 · c54 · span 442490–442499 |
| 8 | Section 03, Andrew Robbins OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t82 · r6 · c54 · span 425229–425238 |
| 9 | Section 03, Jessica Sachs RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t82 · r17 · c54 · span 463294–463303 |
| 10 | Section 03, John Green OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t82 · r9 · c54 · span 435656–435665 |
| 11 | Section 03, Cole Pinnow PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t82 · r25 · c54 · span 491019–491028 |
| 12 | Section 03, John Green PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t82 · r10 · c54 · span 439074–439083 |
| 13 | Section 03, John Robinson OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t82 · r19 · c54 · span 470290–470299 |
| 14 | Section 03, John Green RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t82 · r12 · c54 · span 445915–445924 |
| 15 | Section 03, John Robinson OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t82 · r21 · c54 · span 477124–477133 |
| 16 | Section 03, Cole Pinnow OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t82 · r26 · c54 · span 494460–494469 |
| 17 | Section 03, Andrew Robbins OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t82 · r4 · c54 · span 418342–418351 |
| 18 | Section 03, John Robinson RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t82 · r22 · c54 · span 480549–480558 |
| 19 | Section 03, John Robinson PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t76 · r5 · c4 · span 343386–343393 |
| 20 | Section 03, Andrew Robbins PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t82 · r5 · c54 · span 421787–421796 |
| 21 | Section 03, Cole Pinnow RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t82 · r27 · c54 · span 497910–497919 |
| 22 | Section 03, Jessica Sachs OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t82 · r14 · c54 · span 452960–452969 |
| 23 | Section 03, Jessica Sachs OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t82 · r16 · c54 · span 459844–459853 |
| 24 | Section 03, Jessica Sachs PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t76 · r4 · c4 · span 342508–342515 |
| 25 | Section 03, Andrew Robbins RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t82 · r7 · c54 · span 428680–428689 |
| 26 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 95 : 1. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 08, Peter Harwin | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 277,115. Filing ↗machine: t39 · r5 · c14 · span 202390–202397 |
| 28 | Section 08, Todd Shegog | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 257,115. Filing ↗machine: t39 · r8 · c14 · span 205906–205913 |
| 29 | Section 08, Arlene M. Morris | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 254,615. Filing ↗machine: t39 · r6 · c14 · span 203556–203563 |
| 30 | Section 08, Chris Cain | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 252,115. Filing ↗machine: t39 · r3 · c14 · span 199977–199984 |
| 31 | Section 08, Karen Ferrante | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 247,115. Filing ↗machine: t39 · r4 · c14 · span 201147–201154 |
| 32 | Section 08, Matthew E. Ros | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 244,615. Filing ↗machine: t39 · r7 · c14 · span 204745–204752 |
| 33 | Section 08, Andrew Robbins | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Andrew Robbins 2026-05-19 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001193125-26-234578 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Andrew Robbins 2026-05-19 | Form 4 | 2026-05-21 | 0001193125-26-234578 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Todd Shegog 2026-06-09 | Form 4 | 2026-06-11 | 0001193125-26-267670 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Arlene M. Morris 2026-06-09 | Form 4 | 2026-06-11 | 0001193125-26-267667 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Peter Harwin 2026-06-09 | Form 4 | 2026-06-11 | 0001193125-26-267665 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Karen Ferrante 2026-06-09 | Form 4 | 2026-06-11 | 0001193125-26-267663 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Chris Cain 2026-06-09 | Form 4 | 2026-06-11 | 0001193125-26-267662 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Matthew E. Ros 2026-06-09 | Form 4 | 2026-06-11 | 0001193125-26-267666 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Karen Ferrante 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-06 | 0001193125-26-296249 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-11 | 0001193125-26-267566 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 90.24% (votes for as printed: 129,183,846). Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-05 | 0001193125-25-135337 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.11% (votes for as printed: 89,797,699). Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-06-05 | 0001193125-24-155116 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 91.18% (votes for as printed: 69,604,506). Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 47 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 48 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 425,000 + equity 0 + all other 0 = 425,000, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 425,000 |
| 49 | Cogent Biosciences, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cogent Biosciences, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 27,762,684. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c39 · span 369353–369363 |
| 50 | Immunovant, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-22 | 0001764013-26-000092 | CEO total compensation as printed in Immunovant, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 20,158,767. Filing ↗machine: span 465716–465726 |
| 51 | SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-04 | 0001104659-25-032187 | CEO total compensation as printed in SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,153,317. Filing ↗machine: t23 · r1 · c44 · span 623184–623194 |
| 52 | Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001628280-26-025735 | CEO total compensation as printed in Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 15,303,551. Filing ↗machine: span 283504–283514 |
| 53 | BridgeBio Pharma, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001140361-26-016723 | CEO total compensation as printed in BridgeBio Pharma, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,944,585. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 527521–527531 |
| 54 | Revolution Medicines, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182453 | CEO total compensation as printed in Revolution Medicines, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,672,390. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 382608–382618 |
| 55 | CG Oncology, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177395 | CEO total compensation as printed in CG Oncology, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,928,401. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c8 · span 509631–509641 |
| 56 | Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001658247-26-000030 | CEO total compensation as printed in Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,628,959. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 589450–589460 |
| 57 | Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001308179-26-000174 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,405,535. Filing ↗machine: span 668997–669007 |
| 58 | Nuvalent, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001861560-26-000013 | CEO total compensation as printed in Nuvalent, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,393,602. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c14 · span 689237–689247 |
| 59 | Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-23 | 0000950170-25-056966 | CEO total compensation as printed in Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,957,451. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 951555–951565 |
| 60 | Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001104659-26-044410 | CEO total compensation as printed in Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,782,661. Filing ↗machine: t182 · r7 · c14 · span 755082–755092 |
| 61 | Mirum Pharmaceuticals, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001759425-26-000027 | CEO total compensation as printed in Mirum Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,441,224. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 580200–580210 |
| 62 | Arcus Biosciences, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001724521-26-000025 | CEO total compensation as printed in Arcus Biosciences, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,656,813. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 403740–403749 |
| 63 | IDEAYA Biosciences, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191501 | CEO total compensation as printed in IDEAYA Biosciences, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,512,640. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c14 · span 627310–627319 |
| 64 | Amicus Therapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001140361-25-015479 | CEO total compensation as printed in Amicus Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,526,943. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 736127–736137 |
| 65 | Immunome, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001140361-26-016685 | CEO total compensation as printed in Immunome, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,682,601. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 416484–416493 |
| 66 | Syndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-197859 | CEO total compensation as printed in Syndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,089,213. Filing ↗machine: span 936322–936331 |
| 67 | Day One Biopharmaceuticals, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-11 | 0001140361-25-013462 | CEO total compensation as printed in Day One Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,560,577. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 526324–526333 |
| 68 | Arvinas, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001628280-26-028156 | CEO total compensation as printed in Arvinas, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,534,127. Filing ↗machine: t20 · r3 · c22 · span 471921–471930 |
| 69 | Bicycle Therapeutics plc, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046806 | CEO total compensation as printed in Bicycle Therapeutics plc's own proxy. As printed: 6,341,473. Filing ↗machine: t83 · r5 · c14 · span 491024–491033 |
| 70 | Allogene Therapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001628280-26-028948 | CEO total compensation as printed in Allogene Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,136,093. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c54 · span 451014–451023 |
| 71 | AnaptysBio, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-29 | 0001193125-26-288408 | CEO total compensation as printed in AnaptysBio, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,133,943. Filing ↗machine: span 694406–694415 |
| 72 | Tyra Biosciences, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001193125-26-160360 | CEO total compensation as printed in Tyra Biosciences, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,566,997. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c23 · span 216822–216831 |
| 73 | Xencor, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001326732-26-000031 | CEO total compensation as printed in Xencor, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,521,205. Filing ↗machine: t32 · r3 · c19 · span 631325–631334 |
| 74 | Celldex Therapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001104659-26-050884 | CEO total compensation as printed in Celldex Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,366,709. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c54 · span 1024857–1024866 |
| 75 | Kura Oncology, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001193125-26-151335 | CEO total compensation as printed in Kura Oncology, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,735,016. Filing ↗machine: t27 · r2 · c14 · span 1018180–1018189 |
| 76 | Relay Therapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186929 | CEO total compensation as printed in Relay Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,646,454. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c29 · span 660153–660162 |
| 77 | Erasca, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-187361 | CEO total compensation as printed in Erasca, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,298,838. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c31 · span 221524–221533 |
| 78 | IGM Biosciences, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-26 | 0000950170-24-049091 | CEO total compensation as printed in IGM Biosciences, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,207,328. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 824822–824831 |
| 79 | Iovance Biotherapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001104659-26-050458 | CEO total compensation as printed in Iovance Biotherapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,888,175. Filing ↗machine: t133 · r6 · c16 · span 797910–797919 |
| 80 | Section 10a, SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-032187 | SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cogent Biosciences, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 81 | Section 10a, Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000950170-25-056966 | Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cogent Biosciences, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 82 | Section 10a, Amicus Therapeutics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-25-015479 | Amicus Therapeutics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cogent Biosciences, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 83 | Section 10a, CG Oncology, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-177395 | CG Oncology, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cogent Biosciences, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 84 | Section 10a, AnaptysBio, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-288408 | AnaptysBio, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cogent Biosciences, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 85 | Section 10a, Allogene Therapeutics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-028948 | Allogene Therapeutics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cogent Biosciences, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 86 | Section 10a, Arvinas, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-028156 | Arvinas, Inc. names Cogent Biosciences, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 87 | Section 10a, Celldex Therapeutics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-050884 | Celldex Therapeutics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cogent Biosciences, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 88 | Section 10a, Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-044410 | Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cogent Biosciences, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 89 | Section 10a, Iovance Biotherapeutics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-050458 | Iovance Biotherapeutics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cogent Biosciences, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 90 | Section 10a, Kura Oncology, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-151335 | Kura Oncology, Inc. names Cogent Biosciences, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 91 | Section 10a, Nuvalent, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001861560-26-000013 | Nuvalent, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cogent Biosciences, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 92 | Section 10a, Relay Therapeutics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-186929 | Relay Therapeutics, Inc. names Cogent Biosciences, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 93 | Section 10a, Syndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-197859 | Syndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cogent Biosciences, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 94 | Section 10a, Xencor, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001326732-26-000031 | Xencor, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cogent Biosciences, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 95 | Section 10a, Mirum Pharmaceuticals, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001759425-26-000027 | Mirum Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cogent Biosciences, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 96 | Section 10a, BridgeBio Pharma, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016723 | BridgeBio Pharma, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cogent Biosciences, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 97 | Section 10a, Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001658247-26-000030 | Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cogent Biosciences, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 98 | Section 10a, IDEAYA Biosciences, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-191501 | IDEAYA Biosciences, Inc. names Cogent Biosciences, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 99 | Section 10a, Revolution Medicines, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-182453 | Revolution Medicines, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cogent Biosciences, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 100 | Section 10a, Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000174 | Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cogent Biosciences, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 101 | Section 10a, Immunovant, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001764013-26-000092 | Immunovant, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Cogent Biosciences, Inc.. Filing ↗ |