Fiscal year 2024 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses BPMC in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named BPMC in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kathryn Haviland | $821,363 | $0 | $7,472,480 | $4,315,144 | $854,217 | $0 | $13,800 | $13,477,004 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Christina Rossi | 668,410 | 0 | 3,700,218 | 1,618,179 | 541,412 | 0 | 13,800 | 6,542,019 |
| Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Fouad Namouni | 671,809 | 0 | 2,649,360 | 1,618,179 | 544,165 | 0 | 13,800 | 5,497,313 |
| President, Research and Development | ||||||||
| Percy Carter | 619,233 | 0 | 2,687,050 | 1,348,483 | 417,982 | 0 | 59,715 | 5,132,463 |
| Chief Scientific Officer | ||||||||
| Michael Landsittel | 573,593 | 0 | 1,868,200 | 1,348,483 | 387,175 | 0 | 13,800 | 4,191,251 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | FY2022 total | Δ FY2023→2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kathryn Haviland | $13,477,004 | $6,432,012 | — | +7,044,992 |
| Christina Rossi | 6,542,019 | 2,806,209 | — | +3,735,810 |
| Fouad Namouni | 5,497,313 | 2,801,778 | — | +2,695,535 |
| Percy Carter | 5,132,463 | 2,299,827 | 1,992,743 | +2,832,636 |
| Michael Landsittel | 4,191,251 | 2,194,830 | 2,363,511 | +1,996,421 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Percy Carter | PSU | 2024-03-01 | 2,500 | 5,000 | 5,000 | 10,000 | $679,200 |
| Kathryn Haviland | PSU | 2024-03-01 | 13,500 | 27,000 | 27,000 | 54,000 | 3,667,680 |
| Percy Carter | RSU | 2024-07-01 | — | — | 7,500 | — | 818,850 |
| Michael Landsittel | PSU | 2024-03-01 | 2,500 | 5,000 | 5,000 | 10,000 | 679,200 |
| Christina Rossi | PSU | 2024-03-01 | 4,500 | 9,000 | 9,000 | 18,000 | 1,222,560 |
| Michael Landsittel | RSU | 2024-03-01 | — | — | 12,500 | — | 1,189,000 |
| Fouad Namouni | PSU | 2024-03-01 | 4,500 | 9,000 | 9,000 | 18,000 | 1,222,560 |
| Percy Carter | RSU | 2024-03-01 | — | — | 12,500 | — | 1,189,000 |
| Kathryn Haviland | OPTION | 2024-03-01 | — | — | 80,000 | — | 4,315,144 |
| Christina Rossi | RSU | 2024-03-01 | — | — | 15,000 | — | 1,426,800 |
| Christina Rossi | RSU | 2024-07-01 | — | — | 9,625 | — | 1,050,858 |
| Kathryn Haviland | RSU | 2024-03-01 | — | — | 40,000 | — | 3,804,800 |
| Percy Carter | OPTION | 2024-03-01 | — | — | 25,000 | — | 1,348,483 |
| Fouad Namouni | OPTION | 2024-03-01 | — | — | 30,000 | — | 1,618,179 |
| Michael Landsittel | OPTION | 2024-03-01 | — | — | 25,000 | — | 1,348,483 |
| Fouad Namouni | RSU | 2024-03-01 | — | — | 15,000 | — | 1,426,800 |
| Christina Rossi | OPTION | 2024-03-01 | — | — | 30,000 | — | 1,618,179 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Percy Carter | $2,007,850 | $679,200 | $1,348,483 | 16.8% |
| Kathryn Haviland | 3,804,800 | 3,667,680 | 4,315,144 | 31.1% |
| Michael Landsittel | 1,189,000 | 679,200 | 1,348,483 | 21.1% |
| Christina Rossi | 2,477,658 | 1,222,560 | 1,618,179 | 23.0% |
| Fouad Namouni | 1,426,800 | 1,222,560 | 1,618,179 | 28.6% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Landsittel | RSU | 3,265 | — | $284,773 |
| Christina Rossi | RSU | 7,500 | — | 654,150 |
| Michael Landsittel | Option | 1,633 | 100.13 | — |
| Kathryn Haviland | Option | 25,000 | 61.31 | — |
| Percy Carter | RSU | 9,375 | — | 817,688 |
| Kathryn Haviland | RSU | 3,265 | — | 284,773 |
| Percy Carter | Option | 14,063 | 43.15 | — |
| Fouad Namouni | PSU | 5,400 | — | 836,522 |
| Percy Carter | PSU | 2,700 | — | 418,261 |
| Christina Rossi | PSU | 5,400 | — | 836,522 |
| Michael Landsittel | PSU | 2,700 | — | 418,261 |
| Christina Rossi | Option | 1,633 | 100.13 | — |
| Percy Carter | RSU | 5,460 | — | 476,221 |
| Kathryn Haviland | RSU | 40,000 | — | 3,488,800 |
| Kathryn Haviland | PSU | 27,000 | — | 2,673,092 |
| Kathryn Haviland | PSU | 20,700 | — | 3,206,667 |
| Percy Carter | Option | 5,469 | 61.31 | — |
| Christina Rossi | Option | 16,875 | 43.15 | — |
| Michael Landsittel | RSU | 12,500 | — | 1,090,250 |
| Fouad Namouni | RSU | 15,000 | — | 1,308,300 |
| Percy Carter | RSU | 7,500 | — | 645,150 |
| Percy Carter | RSU | 12,500 | — | 1,090,250 |
| Christina Rossi | RSU | 11,250 | — | 981,225 |
| Michael Landsittel | PSU | 5,000 | — | 495,017 |
| Christina Rossi | Option | 9,375 | 61.31 | — |
| Fouad Namouni | Option | 9,375 | 61.31 | — |
| Fouad Namouni | Option | 16,875 | 43.15 | — |
| Michael Landsittel | Option | 20,313 | 95.12 | — |
| Christina Rossi | PSU | 9,000 | — | 891,031 |
| Michael Landsittel | RSU | 9,375 | — | 817,688 |
| Kathryn Haviland | RSU | 30,000 | — | 2,616,600 |
| Christina Rossi | RSU | 15,000 | — | 1,308,300 |
| Kathryn Haviland | RSU | 20,000 | — | 1,744,400 |
| Fouad Namouni | RSU | 11,250 | — | 981,225 |
| Michael Landsittel | RSU | 6,250 | — | 545,125 |
| Fouad Namouni | PSU | 9,000 | — | 891,031 |
| Fouad Namouni | RSU | 7,500 | — | 654,150 |
| Christina Rossi | RSU | 9,625 | — | 839,493 |
| Percy Carter | PSU | 5,000 | — | 495,017 |
| Percy Carter | RSU | 4,374 | — | 381,500 |
| Christina Rossi | RSU | 3,265 | — | 284,773 |
| Kathryn Haviland | Option | 1,633 | 100.13 | — |
| Fouad Namouni | RSU | 3,265 | — | 284,773 |
| Michael Landsittel | Option | 7,813 | 61.31 | — |
| Michael Landsittel | Option | 14,063 | 43.15 | — |
| Kathryn Haviland | Option | 65,000 | 95.12 | — |
| Percy Carter | Option | 4,900 | 89.16 | — |
| Kathryn Haviland | Option | 45,000 | 43.15 | — |
| Fouad Namouni | Option | 1,633 | 100.13 | — |
| Christina Rossi | Option | 24,375 | 95.12 | — |
| Fouad Namouni | Option | 24,375 | 95.12 | — |
| Percy Carter | Option | 20,313 | 95.12 | — |
The most effective compensation program is one that promotes company performance in order to reward value creation for stockholders and progress towards achieving our mission of delivering life-changing medicines to address unmet medical needs of our patients.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 80% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Aon (Human Capital Solutions practice, formerly Radford) |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 35 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $13,477,004 |
| Median employee compensation | $389,871 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lynn SeelyIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating/Governance | $106,500 | $237,966 | $261,724 | — | $0 | $606,190 |
| Mark GoldbergIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 72,000 | 237,966 | 261,724 | — | 15,000 | 586,690 |
| Jeffrey W. AlbersNot independent · Board Chair | 86,500 | 237,966 | 261,724 | — | 0 | 586,190 |
| Daniella BeckmanIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 75,000 | 237,966 | 261,724 | — | 0 | 574,690 |
| Lonnel CoatsIndependent · Audit · Nominating/Governance (Chair) | 72,900 | 237,966 | 261,724 | — | 0 | 572,590 |
| Nicholas LydonIndependent · Not standing for re-election | 50,000 | 237,966 | 261,724 | — | 20,000 | 569,690 |
| Habib DableIndependent · Compensation · Nominating/Governance | 65,300 | 237,966 | 261,724 | — | 0 | 564,990 |
| Alexis BorisyIndependent | 50,000 | 237,966 | 261,724 | — | 0 | 549,690 |
| John TsaiIndependent | 50,000 | 237,966 | 261,724 | — | 0 | 549,690 |
| Kathryn HavilandEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $50,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $500,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 12,000 / 35,000 / 12,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | 3x annual cash retainer |
| Component | FY2024 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $628,200 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $2,141,694 |
| All other compensation | $35,000 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,804,894 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Blueprint Medicines names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Blueprint Medicines.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PTC Therapeutic | 2025 | Matthew Klein | $958,500 | $16,593,800 | $4,399,760 | $1,294,000 | $23,266,326 |
| 2 | United Therapeutics, Inc. | 2025 | Martine Rothblatt | 1,545,005 | 6,067,990 | 6,075,804 | 4,281,875 | 18,038,972 |
| 3 | Blueprint Medicines | 2024 | Kathryn Haviland | 821,363 | 7,472,480 | 4,315,144 | 854,217 | 13,477,004 |
| 4 | Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 2023 | Steven Hoerter | 738,200 | 1,935,000 | 2,837,100 | 487,212 | 6,010,712 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blueprint Medicines | 130% | RSU 37 · Options 32 · PSU 31 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (rTSR) | Aon (Human Capital Solutions practice, formerly Radford) |
| Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 110% | Options 50 · PSU 50 | No | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| PTC Therapeutic | 167% | Options 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — TSR relative to Nasdaq Biotechnology Index | FW Cook |
| United Therapeutics, Inc. | 221% | Options 50 · PSU 50 | No | Aon Human Capital Solutions |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Kathryn Haviland | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “2024 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 52. As printed: 13,477,004. Filing ↗machine: t150 · r5 · c14 · span 1101152–1101162 |
| 2 | Section 01, Christina Rossi | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “2024 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 52. As printed: 6,542,019. Filing ↗machine: t150 · r11 · c14 · span 1130903–1130912 |
| 3 | Section 01, Fouad Namouni | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “2024 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 52. As printed: 5,497,313. Filing ↗machine: t150 · r14 · c14 · span 1145726–1145735 |
| 4 | Section 01, Percy Carter | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “2024 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 52. As printed: 5,132,463. Filing ↗machine: t150 · r17 · c14 · span 1160439–1160448 |
| 5 | Section 01, Michael Landsittel | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “2024 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 52. As printed: 4,191,251. Filing ↗machine: t150 · r8 · c14 · span 1116074–1116083 |
| 6 | Section 03, Percy Carter PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t157 · r32 · c15 · span 1350207–1350214 |
| 7 | Section 03, Kathryn Haviland PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t157 · r11 · c15 · span 1237576–1237585 |
| 8 | Section 03, Percy Carter RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t157 · r35 · c15 · span 1366005–1366012 |
| 9 | Section 03, Michael Landsittel PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t157 · r16 · c15 · span 1264378–1264385 |
| 10 | Section 03, Christina Rossi PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t157 · r21 · c15 · span 1291194–1291203 |
| 11 | Section 03, Michael Landsittel RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t157 · r17 · c15 · span 1269673–1269682 |
| 12 | Section 03, Fouad Namouni PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t157 · r27 · c15 · span 1323347–1323356 |
| 13 | Section 03, Percy Carter RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t157 · r33 · c15 · span 1355502–1355511 |
| 14 | Section 03, Kathryn Haviland OPTION | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t150 · r5 · c8 · span 1099007–1099016 |
| 15 | Section 03, Christina Rossi RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t157 · r22 · c15 · span 1296491–1296500 |
| 16 | Section 03, Christina Rossi RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t157 · r24 · c15 · span 1307084–1307093 |
| 17 | Section 03, Kathryn Haviland RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t157 · r12 · c15 · span 1242873–1242882 |
| 18 | Section 03, Percy Carter OPTION | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t150 · r17 · c8 · span 1158294–1158303 |
| 19 | Section 03, Fouad Namouni OPTION | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t150 · r14 · c8 · span 1143581–1143590 |
| 20 | Section 03, Michael Landsittel OPTION | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t150 · r8 · c8 · span 1113929–1113938 |
| 21 | Section 03, Fouad Namouni RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t157 · r28 · c15 · span 1328644–1328653 |
| 22 | Section 03, Christina Rossi OPTION | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t150 · r11 · c8 · span 1128758–1128767 |
| 23 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | — | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 35 : 1.machine: span 1914574–1914581 |
| 24 | Section 08, Lynn Seely | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 606,190. Filing ↗machine: t78 · r11 · c10 · span 684640–684647 |
| 25 | Section 08, Mark Goldberg | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 586,690. Filing ↗machine: t78 · r9 · c10 · span 677312–677319 |
| 26 | Section 08, Jeffrey W. Albers | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 586,190. Filing ↗machine: t78 · r4 · c10 · span 659251–659258 |
| 27 | Section 08, Daniella Beckman | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 574,690. Filing ↗machine: t78 · r5 · c10 · span 662843–662850 |
| 28 | Section 08, Lonnel Coats | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 572,590. Filing ↗machine: t78 · r7 · c10 · span 670020–670027 |
| 29 | Section 08, Nicholas Lydon | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 569,690. Filing ↗machine: t78 · r10 · c10 · span 681011–681018 |
| 30 | Section 08, Habib Dable | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 564,990. Filing ↗machine: t78 · r8 · c10 · span 673615–673622 |
| 31 | Section 08, Alexis Borisy | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 549,690. Filing ↗machine: t78 · r6 · c10 · span 666432–666439 |
| 32 | Section 08, John Tsai | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 549,690. Filing ↗machine: t78 · r12 · c10 · span 688267–688274 |
| 33 | Section 08, Kathryn Haviland | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 35 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 36 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 628,200 + equity 2,141,694 + all other 35,000 = 2,804,894, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,804,894 |
| 37 | PTC Therapeutic, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001104659-26-045528 | CEO total compensation as printed in PTC Therapeutic's own proxy. As printed: 23,266,326. Filing ↗machine: t148 · r6 · c16 · span 769400–769410 |
| 38 | United Therapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001082554-26-000009 | CEO total compensation as printed in United Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,038,972. Filing ↗machine: span 1993726–1993736 |
| 39 | Blueprint Medicines (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-24 | 0001558370-25-005415 | CEO total compensation as printed in Blueprint Medicines's own proxy. As printed: 13,477,004. Filing ↗machine: t150 · r5 · c14 · span 1101152–1101162 |
| 40 | Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-25 | 0001654151-24-000012 | CEO total compensation as printed in Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,010,712. Filing ↗machine: span 605886–605895 |
| 41 | Section 10a, Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001654151-24-000012 | Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Blueprint Medicines. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, United Therapeutics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001082554-26-000009 | United Therapeutics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Blueprint Medicines. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, PTC Therapeutic reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-045528 | PTC Therapeutic names Blueprint Medicines in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |