CEO Kevin Koch was paid $7,359,546 in fiscal year 2025, ↓ down 3.2% from fiscal year 2024, the 47th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001104659-26-047688 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$7,359,546 ↓ Kevin Koch total, FY2025 | 47th CEO pay percentile vs peers | — CEO-to-median pay ratio | 96.14% Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year
Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.
EWTX's next annual pay disclosure, estimated April 23, 2027.est. Filing ↗
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Koch | $670,000 | — | $1,171,625 | $5,041,621 | $462,300 | — | $14,000 | $7,359,546 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Robert Blaustein | 525,000 | — | 999,475 | 2,801,305 | 227,605 | — | 14,000 | 4,567,385 |
| Former Chief Development Officer | ||||||||
| Michael Nofi | 67,813 | — | 799,750 | 3,387,209 | 29,887 | — | 0 | 4,284,659 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Behrad Derakhshan | 520,000 | — | 401,700 | 1,728,428 | 269,100 | — | 14,000 | 2,933,228 |
| Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Joanne Donovan | 530,358 | — | 376,594 | 1,620,389 | 243,965 | — | 14,000 | 2,785,306 |
| Chief Medical Officer | ||||||||
| Alan Russell | 499,580 | — | 376,594 | 1,620,389 | 229,807 | — | 8,479 | 2,734,849 |
| Co-Founder and Chief Scientific Officer | ||||||||
| R. Michael Carruthers | 465,694 | — | 392,707 | 1,500,845 | 214,219 | — | 14,000 | 2,587,465 |
| Former Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Koch | $7,359,546 | $7,601,200 | $3,975,855 | ↓ −241,654 |
| Robert Blaustein | 4,567,385 | — | — | — |
| Michael Nofi | 4,284,659 | — | — | — |
| Behrad Derakhshan | 2,933,228 | 2,896,193 | 1,756,317 | ↑ +37,035 |
| Joanne Donovan | 2,785,306 | 2,924,474 | 1,716,844 | ↓ −139,168 |
| Alan Russell | 2,734,849 | — | — | — |
| R. Michael Carruthers | 2,587,465 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
You have just read Edgewise Therapeutics's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, sent in 2 minutes, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper EWTX reports.
We send the PDF within 2 minutes, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
How we handle your data → Privacy
Each company listed discloses EWTX in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named EWTX in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
One page per officer: the same table above, read for one person at a time — his own figure and every fiscal year the register holds.
| Executive | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Alan Russell | Executive | $2,734,849 |
| Behrad Derakhshan | COO | $2,933,228 |
| R. Michael Carruthers | CFO | $2,587,465 |
| Kevin Koch | CEO | $7,359,546 |
| Robert Blaustein | Chief Development Officer | $4,567,385 |
| Michael Nofi | CFO | $4,284,659 |
| Joanne Donovan | Chief Medical Officer | $2,785,306 |
One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.
| Director | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Arlene M. Morris | Independent Director | $361,977 |
| Badreddin Edris, Ph.D | Independent Director | $359,477 |
| Christopher Martin | Independent Director | $704,712 |
| Jonathan C. Fox, M.D., Ph.D | Independent Director | $349,477 |
| Jonathan Root, M.D | Independent Director | $359,477 |
| Laura Brege | Independent Director | $371,977 |
| Peter Thompson, M.D | Director | $384,477 |
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joanne Donovan | RSU | 17,344 | — | $430,391 |
| Behrad Derakhshan | Option | 165,000 | 13.39 | — |
| Kevin Koch | RSU | 87,500 | — | 2,171,313 |
| Kevin Koch | RSU | 53,907 | — | 1,337,702 |
| Michael Nofi | RSU | 43,750 | — | 1,085,656 |
| Robert Blaustein | RSU | 30,000 | — | 744,450 |
| Behrad Derakhshan | RSU | 30,000 | — | 744,450 |
| Joanne Donovan | RSU | 28,125 | — | 697,922 |
| Alan Russell | RSU | 28,125 | — | 697,922 |
| R. Michael Carruthers | RSU | 26,875 | — | 666,903 |
| Behrad Derakhshan | Option | 91,667 | 7.08 | — |
| Robert Blaustein | RSU | 17,500 | — | 434,263 |
| R. Michael Carruthers | RSU | 17,344 | — | 430,391 |
| Behrad Derakhshan | RSU | 17,344 | — | 430,391 |
| Alan Russell | RSU | 17,344 | — | 430,391 |
| Kevin Koch | RSU | 41,545 | — | 0 |
| Kevin Koch | RSU | 178,711 | — | 0 |
| Kevin Koch | Option | 91,667 | 10.39 | — |
| Kevin Koch | Option | 250,000 | 7.08 | — |
| Kevin Koch | Option | 287,500 | 17.05 | — |
| Kevin Koch | Option | 481,250 | 13.39 | — |
| Michael Nofi | Option | 262,500 | 18.28 | — |
| Robert Blaustein | Option | 160,000 | 27.39 | — |
| Robert Blaustein | Option | 96,250 | 13.39 | — |
| R. Michael Carruthers | Option | 33,334 | 10.39 | — |
| R. Michael Carruthers | Option | 83,334 | 7.08 | — |
| R. Michael Carruthers | Option | 92,500 | 17.05 | — |
| Behrad Derakhshan | Option | 92,500 | 17.05 | — |
| R. Michael Carruthers | Option | 147,813 | 13.39 | — |
| Behrad Derakhshan | Option | 33,334 | 10.39 | — |
| Joanne Donovan | Option | 40,000 | 10.39 | — |
| Joanne Donovan | Option | 83,334 | 7.08 | — |
| Joanne Donovan | Option | 92,500 | 17.05 | — |
| Joanne Donovan | Option | 154,688 | 13.39 | — |
| Alan Russell | RSU | 1,147,365 | — | 0 |
| Alan Russell | RSU | 130,352 | — | 0 |
| Alan Russell | Option | 36,667 | 10.39 | — |
| Alan Russell | Option | 83,334 | 7.08 | — |
| Alan Russell | Option | 92,500 | 17.05 | — |
| Alan Russell | Option | 154,688 | 13.39 | — |
The compensation committee uses equity awards to deliver long-term incentive compensation opportunities to our named executive officers. These equity awards vest or may be earned over multi-year periods, which better serves our long-term value creation goals and retention objectives.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Alpine |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-04 | 87,055,111 | 3,491,326 | 577,257 | 96.14% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-04 | 96.14%a |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christopher MartinIndependent · Nominating & Corporate Governance | $4,712 | — | $700,000 | — | — | $704,712 |
| Peter Thompson, M.DNot independent | 80,000 | — | 304,477 | — | — | 384,477 |
| Laura BregeIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation | 67,500 | — | 304,477 | — | — | 371,977 |
| Arlene M. MorrisIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 57,500 | — | 304,477 | — | — | 361,977 |
| Badreddin Edris, Ph.DIndependent · Compensation (Chair) | 55,000 | — | 304,477 | — | — | 359,477 |
| Jonathan Root, M.DIndependent · Audit · Nominating & Corporate Governance (Chair) | 55,000 | — | 304,477 | — | — | 359,477 |
| Jonathan C. Fox, M.D., Ph.DIndependent · Audit | 45,000 | — | 304,477 | — | — | 349,477 |
| Kevin Koch, Ph.DEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Alan Russell, Ph.DEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $40,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $350,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $364,712 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $0 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $364,712 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Edgewise Therapeutics names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Edgewise Therapeutics.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cogent Biosciences | 2025 | Andrew Robbins | $724,554 | $12,993,250 | $13,447,680 | $561,600 | $27,762,684 |
| 2 | Avidity Biosciences | 2024 | Sarah Boyce | 659,900 | 10,748,480 | 2,157,090 | 594,000 | 14,176,480 |
| 3 | Janux Therapeutics | 2025 | David Campbell | 680,000 | 0 | 12,459,031 | 367,200 | 13,506,231 |
| 4 | Protagonist Therapeutics | 2025 | Dinesh Patel | 715,500 | 5,839,204 | 5,618,010 | 686,880 | 12,871,506 |
| 5 | Enliven Therapeutics | 2025 | Richard Fair | 38,077 | 0 | 11,880,138 | 0 | 11,918,926 |
| 6 | Arcus Biosciences | 2025 | Terry Rosen | 775,000 | 2,199,450 | 6,008,860 | 658,750 | 9,656,813 |
| 7 | IDEAYA Biosciences | 2025 | Yujiro Hata | 700,000 | 0 | 8,418,840 | 378,000 | 9,512,640 |
| 8 | Kymera Therapeutics | 2025 | Nello Mainolfi | 693,000 | 0 | 7,318,859 | 519,750 | 8,545,609 |
| 9 | Edgewise Therapeutics | 2025 | Kevin Koch | 670,000 | 1,171,625 | 5,041,621 | 462,300 | 7,359,546 |
| 10 | Beam Therapeutics | 2025 | John Evans | 755,000 | 1,513,575 | 2,876,754 | 662,513 | 5,818,525 |
| 11 | Pliant Therapeutics | 2025 | Bernard Coulie | 682,000 | 1,810,250 | 2,713,750 | 204,600 | 5,462,901 |
| 12 | Denali Therapeutics | 2025 | Ryan Watts | 718,000 | 1,151,867 | 2,180,003 | 0 | 4,751,515 |
| 13 | Rocket Pharmaceuticals | 2025 | Gaurav Shah | 671,076 | 806,751 | 1,613,377 | 403,048 | 3,510,241 |
| 14 | Keros Therapeutics | 2025 | Jasbir Seehra | 700,000 | 1,426,280 | 0 | 398,125 | 2,540,204 |
| 15 | Dyne Therapeutics | 2025 | John Cox | 721,000 | 0 | 937,893 | 410,970 | 2,076,868 |
| 16 | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals | 2025 | Julie Eastland | 700,000 | 99,772 | 56,975 | 441,000 | 1,300,731 |
| — | Aerovate Therapeutics | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Edgewise Therapeutics | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Alpine |
| Aerovate Therapeutics | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Arcus Biosciences | 100% | Options 67 · RSU 33 | not disclosed | Radford |
| Avidity Biosciences | not disclosed | Option 80 · RSU 20 | not disclosed | Alpine |
| Beam Therapeutics | 135% | Options 66 · RSU 34 | not disclosed | Pay Governance LLC |
| Cogent Biosciences | 135% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| Denali Therapeutics | 145% | not disclosed | not disclosed | Alpine Rewards |
| Dyne Therapeutics | 95% | not disclosed | not disclosed | Alpine Rewards, LLC |
| Enliven Therapeutics | not disclosed | Option 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| IDEAYA Biosciences | 90% | Options 100 | not disclosed | Aon (Aon plc, Talent Solutions practice) |
| Janux Therapeutics | 90% | not disclosed | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Keros Therapeutics | 87.5% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Aon (Human Capital Solutions practice) |
| Kymera Therapeutics | 125% | not disclosed | No | Alpine Rewards |
| Pliant Therapeutics | not disclosed | Option 66.67 · RSU 33.33 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer; Alpine Rewards |
| Protagonist Therapeutics | 160% | Options 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Aon Human Capital Solutions |
| Rocket Pharmaceuticals | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Semler Brossy |
| Zentalis Pharmaceuticals | 105% | not disclosed | not disclosed | Anderson Pay Advisors LLC / Pay Governance LLC |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Kevin Koch | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001104659-26-047688 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 7,359,546. View filing ↗ |
| 2 | Section 01, Robert Blaustein | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001104659-26-047688 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 4,567,385. View filing ↗ |
| 3 | Section 01, Michael Nofi | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001104659-26-047688 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 4,284,659. View filing ↗ |
| 4 | Section 01, Behrad Derakhshan | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001104659-26-047688 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,933,228. View filing ↗ |
| 5 | Section 01, Joanne Donovan | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001104659-26-047688 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,785,306. View filing ↗ |
| 6 | Section 01, Alan Russell | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001104659-26-047688 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,734,849. View filing ↗ |
| 7 | Section 01, R. Michael Carruthers | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001104659-26-047688 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,587,465. View filing ↗ |
| 8 | Section 08, Christopher Martin | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001104659-26-047688 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 704,712. View filing ↗ |
| 9 | Section 08, Peter Thompson, M.D | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001104659-26-047688 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 384,477. View filing ↗ |
| 10 | Section 08, Laura Brege | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001104659-26-047688 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 371,977. View filing ↗ |
| 11 | Section 08, Arlene M. Morris | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001104659-26-047688 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 361,977. View filing ↗ |
| 12 | Section 08, Badreddin Edris, Ph.D | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001104659-26-047688 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 359,477. View filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 08, Jonathan Root, M.D | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001104659-26-047688 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 359,477. View filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 08, Jonathan C. Fox, M.D., Ph.D | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001104659-26-047688 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 349,477. View filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 08, Kevin Koch, Ph.D | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001104659-26-047688 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 08, Alan Russell, Ph.D | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001104659-26-047688 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-05 | 0001104659-26-071011 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.14% (votes for as printed: 87,055,111). View filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer. |
| 19 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 364,712 + equity 0 + all other 0 = 364,712, summed across the director compensation table rows. |
| 20 | Cogent Biosciences, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cogent Biosciences's own proxy. As printed: 27,762,684. View filing ↗ |
| 21 | Avidity Biosciences, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-29 | 0001599901-25-000092 | CEO total compensation as printed in Avidity Biosciences's own proxy. As printed: 14,176,480. View filing ↗ |
| 22 | Janux Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-187095 | CEO total compensation as printed in Janux Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 13,506,231. View filing ↗ |
| 23 | Protagonist Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001104659-26-050429 | CEO total compensation as printed in Protagonist Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 12,871,506. View filing ↗ |
| 24 | Enliven Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182045 | CEO total compensation as printed in Enliven Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 11,918,926. View filing ↗ |
| 25 | Arcus Biosciences, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001724521-26-000025 | CEO total compensation as printed in Arcus Biosciences's own proxy. As printed: 9,656,813. View filing ↗ |
| 26 | IDEAYA Biosciences, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191501 | CEO total compensation as printed in IDEAYA Biosciences's own proxy. As printed: 9,512,640. View filing ↗ |
| 27 | Kymera Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191495 | CEO total compensation as printed in Kymera Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 8,545,609. View filing ↗ |
| 28 | Edgewise Therapeutics (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001104659-26-047688 | CEO total compensation as printed in Edgewise Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 7,359,546. View filing ↗ |
| 29 | Beam Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001193125-26-161512 | CEO total compensation as printed in Beam Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 5,818,525. View filing ↗ |
| 30 | Pliant Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001746473-26-000076 | CEO total compensation as printed in Pliant Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 5,462,901. View filing ↗ |
| 31 | Denali Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001714899-26-000054 | CEO total compensation as printed in Denali Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 4,751,515. View filing ↗ |
| 32 | Rocket Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001140361-26-013335 | CEO total compensation as printed in Rocket Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 3,510,241. View filing ↗ |
| 33 | Keros Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046791 | CEO total compensation as printed in Keros Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 2,540,204. View filing ↗ |
| 34 | Dyne Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173655 | CEO total compensation as printed in Dyne Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 2,076,868. View filing ↗ |
| 35 | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001725160-26-000027 | CEO total compensation as printed in Zentalis Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 1,300,731. View filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 10a, Zentalis Pharmaceuticals reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001725160-24-000096 | Zentalis Pharmaceuticals's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Edgewise Therapeutics. View filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 10a, Protagonist Therapeutics reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-050429 | Protagonist Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Edgewise Therapeutics. View filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 10a, Keros Therapeutics reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-046791 | Keros Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Edgewise Therapeutics. View filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 10a, Janux Therapeutics reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-187095 | Janux Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Edgewise Therapeutics. View filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 10a, Pliant Therapeutics reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001746473-26-000076 | Pliant Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Edgewise Therapeutics. View filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, Rocket Pharmaceuticals reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-25-016656 | Rocket Pharmaceuticals's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Edgewise Therapeutics. View filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Dyne Therapeutics reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-173655 | Dyne Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Edgewise Therapeutics. View filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Denali Therapeutics reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001714899-26-000054 | Denali Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Edgewise Therapeutics. View filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Avidity Biosciences reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001599901-25-000092 | Avidity Biosciences's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Edgewise Therapeutics. View filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Beam Therapeutics reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-161512 | Beam Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Edgewise Therapeutics. View filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Cogent Biosciences reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-173834 | Cogent Biosciences's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Edgewise Therapeutics. View filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, IDEAYA Biosciences reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-191501 | IDEAYA Biosciences's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Edgewise Therapeutics. View filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Kymera Therapeutics reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-191495 | Kymera Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Edgewise Therapeutics. View filing ↗ |