Fiscal year 2023 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses MORF in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named MORF in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Praveen Tipirneni | $613,502 | $0 | $3,742,960 | $4,121,756 | $412,966 | $0 | $16,500 | $8,907,684 |
| Chief Executive Officer and Director | ||||||||
| Bruce Rogers | 546,000 | 0 | 1,931,748 | 2,089,936 | 294,840 | 0 | 16,500 | 4,879,024 |
| President, Interim Principal Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Marc Schegerin | 488,800 | 0 | 1,861,964 | 2,015,056 | 263,952 | 0 | 16,500 | 4,646,272 |
| Chief Financial Officer and Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Robert Farrell | 425,000 | 0 | 1,608,204 | 1,777,004 | 204,000 | 0 | 16,500 | 4,030,708 |
| Senior Vice President of Finance and Chief Accounting Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2023 total | FY2022 total | FY2021 total | Δ FY2022→2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Praveen Tipirneni | $8,907,684 | $10,520,145 | — | −1,612,461 |
| Bruce Rogers | 4,879,024 | 5,259,046 | — | −380,022 |
| Marc Schegerin | 4,646,272 | 4,349,052 | — | +297,220 |
| Robert Farrell | 4,030,708 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marc Schegerin | Option | 22,480 | 30.19 | — |
| Robert Farrell | Option | 58,830 | 31.72 | — |
| Robert Farrell | Option | 3,646 | 15.42 | — |
| Robert Farrell | RSU | 50,700 | — | 1,464,216 |
| Bruce Rogers | Option | 4,246 | 15.42 | — |
| Praveen Tipirneni | Option | 116,675 | 44.75 | — |
| Praveen Tipirneni | Option | 11,390 | 15.42 | — |
| Marc Schegerin | Option | 18,800 | 15 | — |
| Bruce Rogers | Option | 48,250 | 44.75 | — |
| Bruce Rogers | RSU | 15,210 | — | 439,265 |
| Robert Farrell | Option | 20,313 | 30.19 | — |
| Praveen Tipirneni | RSU | 118,000 | — | 3,407,840 |
| Praveen Tipirneni | Option | 55,521 | 30.19 | — |
| Marc Schegerin | RSU | 58,700 | — | 1,695,256 |
| Robert Farrell | RSU | 10,410 | — | 300,641 |
| Robert Farrell | Option | 31,400 | 44.75 | — |
| Bruce Rogers | Option | 22,480 | 30.19 | — |
| Bruce Rogers | RSU | 60,900 | — | 1,758,792 |
| Marc Schegerin | Option | 66,711 | 31.72 | — |
| Marc Schegerin | Option | 44,600 | 44.75 | — |
| Praveen Tipirneni | RSU | 37,500 | — | 1,083,000 |
| Marc Schegerin | RSU | 14,070 | — | 406,342 |
| Praveen Tipirneni | Option | 136,456 | 31.72 | — |
| Bruce Rogers | Option | 69,190 | 31.72 | — |
| Bruce Rogers | Option | 19,032 | 23.74 | — |
We continue to reward our NEOs with competitive compensation packages that directly align pay with performance. The caliber of our performance in the areas of research, clinical and regulatory milestones drives our compensation structure, specifically the degree to which NEOs are granted equity and earn bonuses.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 55% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Aon |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gustav ChristensenIndependent · Board Chair · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating/Governance | $86,500 | $0 | $499,986 | — | $0 | $586,486 |
| Joseph P. SlatteryIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation | 60,750 | 0 | 499,986 | — | 0 | 560,736 |
| Martin EdwardsIndependent · Audit | 47,500 | 0 | 499,986 | — | 0 | 547,486 |
| Susannah GrayIndependent · Audit | 47,500 | 0 | 499,986 | — | 0 | 547,486 |
| Norbert BischofbergerIndependent · Compensation | 45,750 | 0 | 499,986 | — | 0 | 545,736 |
| Amir NashatIndependent · Nominating/Governance (Chair) | 45,000 | 0 | 499,986 | — | 0 | 544,986 |
| Nisha NandaIndependent | 40,000 | 0 | 499,986 | — | 0 | 539,986 |
| Timothy A. SpringerIndependent | 40,000 | 0 | 499,986 | — | 0 | 539,986 |
| Praveen P. TipirneniEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $40,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $499,986 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 15,000 / 11,500 / 9,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2023 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $413,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $0 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $413,000 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Morphic Holding names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Morphic Holding.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scholar Rock Holding Corporation | 2025 | David Hallal | $637,500 | $22,518,500 | $7,624,988 | $452,293 | $33,300,927 |
| 2 | Cogent Biosciences, Inc. | 2025 | Andrew Robbins | 724,554 | 12,993,250 | 13,447,680 | 561,600 | 27,762,684 |
| 3 | Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc. | 2025 | Dinesh Patel | 715,500 | 5,839,204 | 5,618,010 | 686,880 | 12,871,506 |
| 4 | Arcus Biosciences, Inc. | 2025 | Terry Rosen | 775,000 | 2,199,450 | 6,008,860 | 658,750 | 9,656,813 |
| 5 | Morphic Holding | 2023 | Praveen Tipirneni | 613,502 | 3,742,960 | 4,121,756 | 412,966 | 8,907,684 |
| 6 | Kymera Therapeutics, Inc. | 2025 | Nello Mainolfi | 693,000 | 0 | 7,318,859 | 519,750 | 8,545,609 |
| 7 | Syndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Metzger | 754,300 | 2,021,965 | 3,454,360 | 848,588 | 7,089,213 |
| 8 | RAPT Therapeutics, Inc. | 2024 | Brian Wong | 630,000 | 0 | 5,927,297 | 416,000 | 6,979,539 |
| 9 | Day One Biopharmaceuticals, Inc. | 2024 | Jeremy Bender | 680,000 | 2,700,280 | 2,664,697 | 501,800 | 6,560,577 |
| 10 | Arvinas, Inc. | 2025 | John Houston | 706,236 | 2,685,840 | 2,671,051 | 457,000 | 6,534,127 |
| 11 | NGM Biopharmaceuticals, Inc. | 2022 | David Woodhouse | 610,000 | 0 | 5,072,750 | 250,000 | 5,933,500 |
| 12 | Replimune Group, Inc. | 2026 | Sushil Patel | 700,000 | 3,376,003 | 1,448,325 | 315,000 | 5,845,982 |
| 13 | Pliant Therapeutics, Inc. | 2025 | Bernard Coulie | 682,000 | 1,810,250 | 2,713,750 | 204,600 | 5,462,901 |
| 14 | Relay Therapeutics, Inc. | 2025 | Sanjiv Patel | 707,846 | 0 | 3,513,900 | 424,708 | 4,646,454 |
| 15 | C4 Therapeutics, Inc. | 2025 | Andrew Hirsch | 694,925 | 710,730 | 848,007 | 573,313 | 2,940,975 |
| 16 | Editas Medicine, Inc. | 2025 | Gilmore O'Neill | 686,574 | 0 | 1,282,937 | 375,164 | 2,353,655 |
| 17 | Gossamer Bio, Inc. | 2025 | Faheem Hasnain | 649,649 | 0 | 1,392,006 | 254,800 | 2,300,455 |
| 18 | Alector, Inc. | 2025 | Arnon Rosenthal | 678,100 | 422,876 | 558,216 | 325,488 | 1,995,018 |
| 19 | Mersana Therapeutics, Inc. | 2024 | Michael Huber | 632,500 | 133,635 | 518,044 | 322,575 | 1,613,754 |
| — | Stoke Therapeutics, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morphic Holding | 120% | RSU 50 · Options 50 | not disclosed | Aon |
| Alector, Inc. | 80% | not disclosed | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Arcus Biosciences, Inc. | 100% | Options 67 · RSU 33 | not disclosed | Radford |
| Arvinas, Inc. | 108% | Options 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Aon (Aon's Human Capital Solutions practice, a division of Aon plc) |
| C4 Therapeutics, Inc. | 120% | not disclosed | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Cogent Biosciences, Inc. | 135% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| Day One Biopharmaceuticals, Inc. | 123% | Options 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Compensia Inc. |
| Editas Medicine, Inc. | 91% | Options 100 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Gossamer Bio, Inc. | 65% | not disclosed | No | Alpine Rewards |
| Kymera Therapeutics, Inc. | 125% | not disclosed | No | Alpine Rewards |
| Mersana Therapeutics, Inc. | 85% | Options 75 · RSU 25 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| NGM Biopharmaceuticals, Inc. | 75% | Options 100 | not disclosed | Aon plc (Human Capital Solutions practice) |
| Pliant Therapeutics, Inc. | 50% | Options 67 · RSU 33 | not disclosed | Alpine Rewards |
| Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc. | 160% | Options 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Aon Human Capital Solutions |
| RAPT Therapeutics, Inc. | 120% | Options 100 | not disclosed | Aon plc/Radford |
| Relay Therapeutics, Inc. | 100% | Option 100 | not disclosed | Aon's Human Capital Solutions practice, a division of Aon plc |
| Replimune Group, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Pearl Meyer |
| Scholar Rock Holding Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Pay Governance |
| Stoke Therapeutics, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Syndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 150% | Options 34 · PSU 33 · RSU 33 | Yes — Company's three-year total shareholder return (TSR) as measured against the Nasdaq Biotechnology Index components TSRs | Aon |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Praveen Tipirneni | DEF 14A | 2024-04-25 | 0001679363-24-000035 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 8,907,684. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c48 · span 295049–295058 |
| 2 | Section 01, Bruce Rogers | DEF 14A | 2024-04-25 | 0001679363-24-000035 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 4,879,024. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c48 · span 302445–302454 |
| 3 | Section 01, Marc Schegerin | DEF 14A | 2024-04-25 | 0001679363-24-000035 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 4,646,272. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c48 · span 310060–310069 |
| 4 | Section 01, Robert Farrell | DEF 14A | 2024-04-25 | 0001679363-24-000035 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 4,030,708. Filing ↗machine: r15 · c48 · span 317486–317495 |
| 5 | Section 08, Gustav Christensen | DEF 14A | 2024-04-25 | 0001679363-24-000035 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 586,486. Filing ↗ |
| 6 | Section 08, Joseph P. Slattery | DEF 14A | 2024-04-25 | 0001679363-24-000035 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 560,736. Filing ↗ |
| 7 | Section 08, Martin Edwards | DEF 14A | 2024-04-25 | 0001679363-24-000035 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 547,486. Filing ↗ |
| 8 | Section 08, Susannah Gray | DEF 14A | 2024-04-25 | 0001679363-24-000035 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 547,486. Filing ↗ |
| 9 | Section 08, Norbert Bischofberger | DEF 14A | 2024-04-25 | 0001679363-24-000035 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 545,736. Filing ↗ |
| 10 | Section 08, Amir Nashat | DEF 14A | 2024-04-25 | 0001679363-24-000035 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 544,986. Filing ↗ |
| 11 | Section 08, Nisha Nanda | DEF 14A | 2024-04-25 | 0001679363-24-000035 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 539,986. Filing ↗ |
| 12 | Section 08, Timothy A. Springer | DEF 14A | 2024-04-25 | 0001679363-24-000035 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 539,986. Filing ↗ |
| 13 | Section 08, Praveen P. Tipirneni | DEF 14A | 2024-04-25 | 0001679363-24-000035 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 15 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 413,000 + equity 0 + all other 0 = 413,000, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 413,000 |
| 16 | Scholar Rock Holding Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001104659-26-046917 | CEO total compensation as printed in Scholar Rock Holding Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 33,300,927. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c47 · span 363867–363877 |
| 17 | Cogent Biosciences, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001193125-26-173834 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cogent Biosciences, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 27,762,684. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c39 · span 369353–369363 |
| 18 | Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001104659-26-050429 | CEO total compensation as printed in Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,871,506. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c47 · span 613195–613205 |
| 19 | Arcus Biosciences, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001724521-26-000025 | CEO total compensation as printed in Arcus Biosciences, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,656,813. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 403740–403749 |
| 20 | Morphic Holding (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-25 | 0001679363-24-000035 | CEO total compensation as printed in Morphic Holding's own proxy. As printed: 8,907,684. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c48 · span 295049–295058 |
| 21 | Kymera Therapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191495 | CEO total compensation as printed in Kymera Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,545,609. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c14 · span 676137–676146 |
| 22 | Syndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-197859 | CEO total compensation as printed in Syndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,089,213. Filing ↗machine: span 936322–936331 |
| 23 | RAPT Therapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-14 | 0000950170-25-053517 | CEO total compensation as printed in RAPT Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,979,539. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c23 · span 816852–816861 |
| 24 | Day One Biopharmaceuticals, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-11 | 0001140361-25-013462 | CEO total compensation as printed in Day One Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,560,577. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 526324–526333 |
| 25 | Arvinas, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001628280-26-028156 | CEO total compensation as printed in Arvinas, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,534,127. Filing ↗machine: t20 · r3 · c22 · span 471921–471930 |
| 26 | NGM Biopharmaceuticals, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2023-03-29 | 0001628280-23-009712 | CEO total compensation as printed in NGM Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,933,500. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 406619–406628 |
| 27 | Replimune Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-29 | 0001104659-26-087650 | CEO total compensation as printed in Replimune Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,845,982. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c41 · span 430765–430774 |
| 28 | Pliant Therapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001746473-26-000076 | CEO total compensation as printed in Pliant Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,462,901. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 436933–436942 |
| 29 | Relay Therapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186929 | CEO total compensation as printed in Relay Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,646,454. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c29 · span 660153–660162 |
| 30 | C4 Therapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001628280-26-028104 | CEO total compensation as printed in C4 Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,940,975. Filing ↗machine: span 511808–511817 |
| 31 | Editas Medicine, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001650664-26-000037 | CEO total compensation as printed in Editas Medicine, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,353,655. Filing ↗machine: t42 · r2 · c12 · span 545455–545464 |
| 32 | Gossamer Bio, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001728117-26-000027 | CEO total compensation as printed in Gossamer Bio, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,300,455. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 378559–378568 |
| 33 | Alector, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186928 | CEO total compensation as printed in Alector, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,995,018. Filing ↗machine: span 1038665–1038674 |
| 34 | Mersana Therapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-29 | 0001104659-25-040448 | CEO total compensation as printed in Mersana Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,613,754. Filing ↗machine: t16 · r1 · c41 · span 608188–608197 |
| 35 | Section 10a, NGM Biopharmaceuticals, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-23-009712 | NGM Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Morphic Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 10a, Arvinas, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-028156 | Arvinas, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Morphic Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 10a, Cogent Biosciences, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-173834 | Cogent Biosciences, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Morphic Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 10a, Gossamer Bio, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001728117-26-000027 | Gossamer Bio, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Morphic Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 10a, Kymera Therapeutics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-191495 | Kymera Therapeutics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Morphic Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 10a, Mersana Therapeutics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-040448 | Mersana Therapeutics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Morphic Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-050429 | Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Morphic Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Syndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-197859 | Syndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Morphic Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, C4 Therapeutics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-028104 | C4 Therapeutics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Morphic Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Relay Therapeutics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-186929 | Relay Therapeutics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Morphic Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Alector, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-186928 | Alector, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Morphic Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Editas Medicine, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001650664-26-000037 | Editas Medicine, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Morphic Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Pliant Therapeutics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001746473-26-000076 | Pliant Therapeutics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Morphic Holding. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Scholar Rock Holding Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-046917 | Scholar Rock Holding Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Morphic Holding. Filing ↗ |