Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses ALEC in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named ALEC in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arnon Rosenthal | $678,100 | $0 | $422,876 | $558,216 | $325,488 | $0 | $10,338 | $1,995,018 |
| Co-founder, Chief Executive Officer, and Director | ||||||||
| Sara Kenkare-Mitra | 614,301 | 0 | 77,710 | 17,810 | 314,200 | 0 | 551,129 | 1,575,150 |
| Former President and Head of Research and Development | ||||||||
| Neil Berkley | 455,000 | 91,000 | 128,135 | 219,202 | 152,880 | 0 | 6,242 | 1,052,459 |
| Chief Financial Officer and Chief Business Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arnon Rosenthal | $1,995,018 | — | — | — |
| Sara Kenkare-Mitra | 1,575,150 | — | — | — |
| Neil Berkley | 1,052,459 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Richard H. Scheller | Director | 2026-06-01 | A | 10,833 | $0 | $0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Neil Berkley | CFO & Chief Business Officer | 2026-06-02 | D | 19,360 | 2 | 38,221 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Grace Wong-Sarad | Principal Accounting Officer | 2026-06-02 | D | 5,709 | 2 | 11,271 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Grace Wong-Sarad | Principal Accounting Officer | 2026-06-02 | D | 3,475 | 2 | 6,543 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Arnon Rosenthal | Director | 2026-06-02 | D | 87,216 | 2 | 172,191 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Louis J. Lavigne Jr | Director | 2026-06-17 | A | 28,700 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kristine Yaffe | Director | 2026-06-17 | A | 28,700 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kristine Yaffe | Director | 2026-06-17 | A | 9,450 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Paula Hammond | Director | 2026-06-17 | A | 9,450 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elizabeth Garofalo | Director | 2026-06-17 | A | 9,450 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Errol B. Desouza | Director | 2026-06-17 | A | 28,700 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Errol B. Desouza | Director | 2026-06-17 | A | 9,450 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elizabeth Garofalo | Director | 2026-06-17 | A | 28,700 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mark Altmeyer | Director | 2026-06-17 | A | 28,700 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Paula Hammond | Director | 2026-06-17 | A | 28,700 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard H. Scheller | Director | 2026-06-17 | A | 28,700 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Richard H. Scheller | Director | 2026-06-17 | A | 9,450 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Mark Altmeyer | Director | 2026-06-17 | A | 9,450 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Louis J. Lavigne Jr | Director | 2026-06-17 | A | 9,450 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Grace Wong-Sarad | Principal Accounting Officer | 2026-07-09 | A | 20,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neil Berkley | RSU | 2025-05-15 | — | — | 38,900 | — | $42,985 |
| Arnon Rosenthal | OPTION | 2025-11-10 | — | — | 522,500 | — | 513,618 |
| Sara Kenkare | RSU | 2025-07-01 | — | — | 54,725 | — | 77,710 |
| Arnon Rosenthal | OPTION | 2025-07-01 | — | — | 45,700 | — | 44,598 |
| Arnon Rosenthal | RSU | 2025-11-10 | — | — | 174,167 | — | 228,159 |
| Neil Berkley | OPTION | 2025-11-10 | — | — | 195,000 | — | 191,685 |
| Arnon Rosenthal | RSU | 2025-07-01 | — | — | 137,125 | — | 194,717 |
| Neil Berkley | OPTION | 2025-07-01 | — | — | 18,000 | — | 17,566 |
| Neil Berkley | OPTION | 2025-05-15 | — | — | 12,975 | — | 9,951 |
| Sara Kenkare | OPTION | 2025-07-01 | — | — | 18,250 | — | 17,810 |
| Neil Berkley | RSU | 2025-11-10 | — | — | 65,000 | — | 85,150 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neil Berkley | $128,135 | $0 | $219,202 | 0.0% |
| Arnon Rosenthal | 422,876 | 0 | 558,216 | 0.0% |
| Sara Kenkare | 77,710 | 0 | 17,810 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arnon Rosenthal | RSU | 68,563 | — | $106,958 |
| Arnon Rosenthal | RSU | 356,127 | — | 555,558 |
| Arnon Rosenthal | RSU | 159,654 | — | 249,060 |
| Neil Berkley | Option | 10,500 | 1.42 | — |
| Arnon Rosenthal | RSU | 99,401 | — | 155,066 |
| Neil Berkley | RSU | 9,725 | — | 15,171 |
| Arnon Rosenthal | Option | 26,659 | 1.42 | — |
| Arnon Rosenthal | Option | 511,615 | 1.31 | — |
| Neil Berkley | Option | 190,938 | 1.31 | — |
| Neil Berkley | Option | 5,407 | 1.11 | — |
| Neil Berkley | RSU | 100,000 | — | 156,000 |
| Neil Berkley | RSU | 95,982 | — | 149,732 |
| Neil Berkley | RSU | 59,584 | — | 92,951 |
| Arnon Rosenthal | Option | 24,885 | 9.46 | — |
| Arnon Rosenthal | Option | 60,730 | 6.48 | — |
Our executive compensation program is intended to attract, retain, and motivate leaders who are deeply committed to our mission and long-term strategy, while aligning their interests with those of our stockholders. We use a market-based approach that balances competitive pay with a strong emphasis on performance and long-term Company value creation.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 60% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-17 | 58,652,335 | 2,492,538 | 11,082 | 95.91% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-11 | 68,738,538 | 1,141,227 | 136,670 | 98.17% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-12 | 72,009,466 | 858,589 | 60,804 | 98.74% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-14 | 58,053,865 | 3,397,559 | 143,263 | 94.25% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-06-16 | 62,031,465 | 1,137,494 | 39,614 | 98.14% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-06-17 | 51,877,002 | 359,457 | 64,146 | 99.19% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-17 | 95.91%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-11 | 98.17%b |
| 2024 | 2024-06-12 | 98.74%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions are considered votes present and entitled to vote on this proposal, and thus, will have the same effect as a vote "AGAINST" the proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions are considered votes present and entitled to vote on this proposal, and thus, will have the same effect as a vote "AGAINST" the proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions are considered votes present and entitled to vote on this proposal, and thus, will have the same effect as a vote "AGAINST" the proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | — |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Richard H. SchellerIndependent | $45,000 | $67,364 | $10,661 | — | $100,000 | $223,025 |
| Mark AltmeyerIndependent | 65,522 | 46,781 | 10,661 | — | — | 122,964 |
| Errol De SouzaIndependent | 62,500 | 46,781 | 10,661 | — | — | 119,942 |
| Elizabeth GarofaloIndependent | 60,000 | 46,781 | 10,661 | — | — | 117,442 |
| Paula HammondIndependent | 57,500 | 46,781 | 10,661 | — | — | 114,942 |
| Kristine YaffeIndependent | 55,000 | 46,781 | 10,661 | — | — | 112,442 |
| David WehnerIndependent | 29,107 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 29,107 |
| Annual cash retainer | $45,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $57,442 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $374,629 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $301,269 |
| All other compensation | $100,000 |
| Total cost of the board | $775,898 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Alector names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Alector.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alector | 2025 | Arnon Rosenthal | $678,100 | $422,876 | $558,216 | $325,488 | $1,995,018 |
| 2 | Boston | 2025 | Adam Peterson | 639,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 671,164 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alector | 80% | not disclosed | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Boston | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Arnon Rosenthal | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186928 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for Fiscal Years 2025 and 2024”. As printed: 1,995,018. Filing ↗machine: span 1038665–1038674 |
| 2 | Section 01, Sara Kenkare-Mitra | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186928 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for Fiscal Years 2025 and 2024”. As printed: 1,575,150. Filing ↗machine: span 1086879–1086888 |
| 3 | Section 01, Neil Berkley | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186928 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for Fiscal Years 2025 and 2024”. As printed: 1,052,459. Filing ↗machine: span 1062790–1062799 |
| 4 | Section 03, Neil Berkley RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186928 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t15 · r10 · c25 · span 1212438–1212444 |
| 5 | Section 03, Arnon Rosenthal OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186928 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t15 · r6 · c25 · span 1174204–1174211 |
| 6 | Section 03, Sara Kenkare RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186928 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t15 · r16 · c25 · span 1269647–1269653 |
| 7 | Section 03, Arnon Rosenthal OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186928 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t15 · r4 · c25 · span 1155244–1155250 |
| 8 | Section 03, Arnon Rosenthal RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186928 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t15 · r7 · c25 · span 1183687–1183694 |
| 9 | Section 03, Neil Berkley OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186928 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t15 · r13 · c25 · span 1240874–1240881 |
| 10 | Section 03, Arnon Rosenthal RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186928 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t15 · r5 · c25 · span 1164724–1164731 |
| 11 | Section 03, Neil Berkley OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186928 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t15 · r11 · c25 · span 1221914–1221920 |
| 12 | Section 03, Neil Berkley OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186928 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t15 · r9 · c25 · span 1202959–1202964 |
| 13 | Section 03, Sara Kenkare OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186928 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t15 · r15 · c25 · span 1260159–1260165 |
| 14 | Section 03, Neil Berkley RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186928 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t15 · r12 · c25 · span 1231395–1231401 |
| 15 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186928 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: —. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 08, Richard H. Scheller | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186928 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 223,025. Filing ↗machine: t5 · r7 · c19 · span 362830–362837 |
| 17 | Section 08, Mark Altmeyer | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186928 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 122,964. Filing ↗machine: t5 · r3 · c18 · span 334151–334158 |
| 18 | Section 08, Errol De Souza | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186928 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 119,942. Filing ↗machine: t5 · r4 · c18 · span 341207–341214 |
| 19 | Section 08, Elizabeth Garofalo | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186928 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 117,442. Filing ↗machine: t5 · r5 · c18 · span 348266–348273 |
| 20 | Section 08, Paula Hammond | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186928 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 114,942. Filing ↗machine: t5 · r6 · c18 · span 355321–355328 |
| 21 | Section 08, Kristine Yaffe | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186928 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 112,442. Filing ↗machine: t5 · r9 · c18 · span 377004–377011 |
| 22 | Section 08, David Wehner | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186928 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 29,107. Filing ↗machine: t5 · r8 · c3 · span 364737–364743 |
| 23 | Section 02, Richard H. Scheller 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001193125-26-255990 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, Neil Berkley 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001193125-26-255811 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Grace Wong-Sarad 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001193125-26-255814 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Grace Wong-Sarad 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001193125-26-255814 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Arnon Rosenthal 2026-06-02 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001193125-26-255816 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, Louis J. Lavigne Jr 2026-06-17 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001193125-26-274120 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, Kristine Yaffe 2026-06-17 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001193125-26-274134 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, Kristine Yaffe 2026-06-17 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001193125-26-274134 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Paula Hammond 2026-06-17 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001193125-26-274131 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, Elizabeth Garofalo 2026-06-17 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001193125-26-274132 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Errol B. Desouza 2026-06-17 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001193125-26-274123 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Errol B. Desouza 2026-06-17 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001193125-26-274123 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Elizabeth Garofalo 2026-06-17 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001193125-26-274132 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Mark Altmeyer 2026-06-17 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001193125-26-274124 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Paula Hammond 2026-06-17 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001193125-26-274131 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Richard H. Scheller 2026-06-17 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001193125-26-274128 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Richard H. Scheller 2026-06-17 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001193125-26-274128 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Mark Altmeyer 2026-06-17 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001193125-26-274124 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Louis J. Lavigne Jr 2026-06-17 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001193125-26-274120 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Grace Wong-Sarad 2026-07-09 | Form 4 | 2026-07-09 | 0001193125-26-299678 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-17 | 0001193125-26-274130 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 95.91% (votes for as printed: 58,652,335). Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-13 | 0001193125-25-140731 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.17% (votes for as printed: 68,738,538). Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-06-12 | 0000950170-24-072512 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.74% (votes for as printed: 72,009,466). Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 47 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 374,629 + equity 301,269 + all other 100,000 = 775,898, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 775,898 |
| 48 | Alector (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001193125-26-186928 | CEO total compensation as printed in Alector's own proxy. As printed: 1,995,018. Filing ↗machine: span 1038665–1038674 |
| 49 | Boston, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-01 | 0001437749-26-022287 | CEO total compensation as printed in Boston's own proxy. As printed: 671,164. Filing ↗ |