Companies PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS, INC.
PAR PACIFIC (PARR): executive pay, fiscal 2025
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Email me PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS, INC.’s executive pay brief as a PDF
It arrives in about 2 minutes, with every figure cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $2,059,910FY2023
- $1,467,774FY2024
- $4,414,054FY2025
CEO total pay was $4,414,054 in fiscal 2025, up from $1,467,774 in fiscal 2024.
FY2025: salary $806,731 · bonus $0 · stock awards $2,249,998 · option awards $0
Order PARR
Add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, then press the report you want. Each button opens its own card payment on Stripe.
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| William Monteleone | $806,731 | $0 | $2,249,998 | $0 | $1,336,325 | $0 | $21,000 | $4,414,054 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Richard Creamer | 516,154 | 0 | 799,994 | 0 | 556,468 | 0 | 21,000 | 1,893,616 |
| Executive Vice President, Refining and Logistics | ||||||||
| Shawn Flores | 457,308 | 0 | 722,488 | 0 | 602,117 | 0 | 21,000 | 1,802,913 |
| Senior Vice President, Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Jeffrey Hollis | 432,115 | 0 | 588,000 | 0 | 463,870 | 0 | 21,000 | 1,504,985 |
| Senior Vice President, General Counsel, and Secretary | ||||||||
| Terrill Pitkin | 370,192 | 0 | 558,602 | 0 | 393,455 | 0 | 21,000 | 1,343,249 |
| Senior Vice President, Commercial & Planning | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| William Monteleone | $4,414,054 | $1,467,774 | $2,059,910 | ↑ +2,946,280 |
| Richard Creamer | 1,893,616 | — | 1,643,992 | — |
| Shawn Flores | 1,802,913 | 1,178,272 | 1,270,969 | ↑ +624,641 |
| Jeffrey Hollis | 1,504,985 | 1,011,614 | 1,243,024 | ↑ +493,371 |
| Terrill Pitkin | 1,343,249 | 953,852 | — | ↑ +389,397 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
The Company's compensation philosophy is to provide competitive compensation packages that attract, retain, and motivate talented executives while aligning the interests of management with those of stockholders. It emphasizes a 'pay-for-performance' approach where a significant portion of compensation is at risk and directly related to performance metrics reflecting alignment with stockholder value creation, while incorporating structural limits to prevent excessive risk-taking.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| William Monteleone | RSU | 2025-02-21 | — | — | 72,023 | — | $1,124,999 |
| Shawn Flores | RSU | 2025-02-21 | — | — | 23,127 | — | 361,244 |
| Richard Creamer | RSU | 2025-02-21 | — | — | 25,608 | — | 399,997 |
| Jeffrey Hollis | RSU | 2025-02-21 | — | — | 18,822 | — | 294,000 |
| Terrill Pitkin | RSU | 2025-02-21 | — | — | 17,881 | — | 279,301 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| William Monteleone | $1,124,999 | $0 | $0 | 0.0% |
| Shawn Flores | 361,244 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Richard Creamer | 399,997 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jeffrey Hollis | 294,000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Terrill Pitkin | 279,301 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terrill Pitkin | RSU | 1,427 | — | $50,145 |
| Shawn Flores | RSU | 1,677 | — | 58,930 |
| Jeffrey Hollis | RSU | 1,845 | — | 64,833 |
| Terrill Pitkin | RSU | 1,845 | — | 64,833 |
| Jeffrey Hollis | RSU | 2,760 | — | 96,986 |
| William Monteleone | RSU | 2,784 | — | 97,830 |
| Shawn Flores | RSU | 2,803 | — | 98,497 |
| Jeffrey Hollis | RSU | 3,326 | — | 116,876 |
| Richard Creamer | RSU | 3,567 | — | 125,344 |
| Terrill Pitkin | RSU | 3,743 | — | 131,529 |
| Shawn Flores | RSU | 4,264 | — | 149,837 |
| Richard Creamer | RSU | 4,296 | — | 150,961 |
| Jeffrey Hollis | PSU | 4,989 | — | 175,313 |
| Terrill Pitkin | PSU | 5,615 | — | 197,311 |
| Richard Creamer | RSU | 5,629 | — | 197,803 |
| William Monteleone | RSU | 6,067 | — | 213,194 |
| Shawn Flores | PSU | 6,396 | — | 224,755 |
| Jeffrey Hollis | PSU | 8,282 | — | 291,029 |
| Shawn Flores | PSU | 8,409 | — | 295,492 |
| Richard Creamer | PSU | 8,443 | — | 296,687 |
| Richard Creamer | PSU | 10,703 | — | 376,103 |
| William Monteleone | PSU | 15,989 | — | 561,853 |
| William Monteleone | Option | 16,701 | 14.91 | — |
| Terrill Pitkin | PSU | 17,881 | — | 628,338 |
| Terrill Pitkin | RSU | 17,881 | — | 628,338 |
| William Monteleone | PSU | 18,202 | — | 639,618 |
| Shawn Flores | PSU | 18,822 | — | 661,405 |
| Jeffrey Hollis | RSU | 18,822 | — | 661,405 |
| Richard Creamer | PSU | 23,127 | — | 812,683 |
| Shawn Flores | RSU | 23,127 | — | 812,683 |
| William Monteleone | RSU | 23,992 | — | 843,079 |
| William Monteleone | PSU | 25,608 | — | 899,865 |
| Richard Creamer | RSU | 25,608 | — | 899,865 |
| William Monteleone | RSU | 72,023 | — | 2,530,888 |
| William Monteleone | Option | 350,000 | 30.8 | — |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| William PateIndependent | $2,228,737 | $100,000 | — | — | — | $2,328,737 |
| Robert SilbermanIndependent · Board Chair | 208,750 | 160,000 | — | — | — | 368,750 |
| Curtis AnastasioIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 110,000 | 100,000 | — | — | — | 210,000 |
| Katherine HatcherIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 105,000 | 100,000 | — | — | — | 205,000 |
| Timothy ClosseyIndependent · Operations and Technology (Chair) | 105,000 | 100,000 | — | — | — | 205,000 |
| Patricia MartinezIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) · Operations and Technology | 97,500 | 100,000 | — | — | — | 197,500 |
| Eric YeamanIndependent · Audit | 97,500 | 100,000 | — | — | — | 197,500 |
| Philip DavidsonIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Operations and Technology | 97,500 | 100,000 | — | — | — | 197,500 |
| Aaron ZellIndependent · Audit | 97,500 | 100,000 | — | — | — | 197,500 |
| Melvyn KleinIndependent · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY | 38,750 | 91,074 | — | — | — | 129,824 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $90,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $100,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $3,186,237 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,051,074 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $4,237,311 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names PAR PACIFIC as a peer
Companies that benchmark against PARR
4 companies name PARR as a compensation peer
- Calumet, Inc. /DECLMTFY2025
- CVR ENERGY INCCVIFY2025
- Delek US Holdings, Inc.DKFY2025
- Green Plains Inc.GPREFY2025
Each company listed discloses PARR in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named PARR in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
Of the companies PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS, INC. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS, INC..
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Global Partners LP | 2025 | Cameron Bready | $1,050,000 | $12,129,964 | $4,002,022 | $2,903,553 | $20,307,392 |
| 2 | HF Sinclair Corporation | 2025 | Timothy Go | 1,204,615 | 9,977,382 | 0 | 2,668,968 | 14,278,553 |
| 3 | Murphy USA Inc. | 2025 | R. Andrew Clyde | 1,365,001 | 6,386,072 | 1,879,654 | 1,584,766 | 11,762,101 |
| 4 | Cabot Corporation | 2025 | Sean Keohane | 1,100,000 | 4,224,847 | 2,274,925 | 1,402,501 | 9,307,883 |
| 5 | H.B. Fuller Company | 2025 | Celeste Mastin | 1,082,692 | 2,971,976 | 3,025,538 | 1,339,891 | 8,830,569 |
| 6 | CVR Energy, Inc. | 2025 | David Lamp | 1,200,000 | 1,678,683 | 0 | 2,034,000 | 8,602,449 |
| 7 | PBF Energy Inc. | 2025 | Matthew Lucey | 1,250,000 | 5,767,000 | 0 | 0 | 7,887,020 |
| 8 | Delek U.S. Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Avigal Soreq | 900,000 | 4,832,195 | 0 | 1,895,544 | 7,683,786 |
| 9 | Calumet, Inc. | 2025 | Todd Borgmann | 950,000 | 4,455,029 | 0 | 1,287,593 | 6,799,276 |
| 10 | Koppers Holdings Inc. | 2025 | Leroy Ball | 975,000 | 5,145,824 | 0 | 0 | 6,358,244 |
| 11 | Arko Corp. | 2025 | Arie Kotler | 1,216,575 | 2,995,620 | 0 | 1,267,687 | 5,494,095 |
| 12 | PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2025 | William Monteleone | 806,731 | 2,249,998 | 0 | 1,336,325 | 4,414,054 |
| 13 | Green Plains Inc. | 2025 | Chris Osowski | 476,808 | 2,234,998 | 0 | 686,000 | 3,497,755 |
| 14 | World Kinect Corporation | 2025 | Ira Birns | 700,000 | 2,250,038 | 0 | 371,747 | 3,359,625 |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS, INC. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Arko Corp. | 67.5%% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Mercer (US) |
| Cabot Corporation | 90% | not disclosed | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Calumet, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| CVR Energy, Inc. | 113% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | None (not engaged in 2025) |
| Delek U.S. Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Pay Governance LLC |
| Global Partners LP | 138.3% | PSU 50 · Options 25 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| Green Plains Inc. | 98% | PSU 50 · RSA 50 | No | Pay Governance |
| H.B. Fuller Company | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson US LLC |
| HF Sinclair Corporation | 151.8% | not disclosed | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Koppers Holdings Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Murphy USA Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · Option 25 · RSU 25 | not disclosed | Mercer (US) LLC |
| PBF Energy Inc. | not disclosed | Restricted Stock 40 · Performance Share Units 30 · Performance Units 30 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pay Governance LLC |
| World Kinect Corporation | not disclosed | PRSU 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | Compensation Strategies, Inc. |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-04-30 | 37,805,222 | 432,542 | 156,975 | 98.87% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-02 | 45,891,211 | 456,616 | 9,485 | 98.99% | Passed |
| 2020 | 2020-05-05 | 42,492,458 | 331,028 | 3,766 | 99.22% | Passed |
| 2018 | 2018-05-08 | 40,148,760 | 317,376 | 11,579 | 99.19% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-04-30 | 98.87%a |
| 2023 | 2023-05-02 | 98.99%b |
| 2020 | 2020-05-05 | 99.22%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “As a result, abstentions will have the same practical effect as votes against this proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “As a result, abstentions will have the same practical effect as votes against this proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 87 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | $114,414 |
Insider trades since the proxy
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
Sources (54 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, William Monteleone. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 4,414,054. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Richard Creamer. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,893,616. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Shawn Flores. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,802,913. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Jeffrey Hollis. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,504,985. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Terrill Pitkin. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,343,249. View filing ↗
- Section 03, William Monteleone RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in 2025 Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Shawn Flores RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Richard Creamer RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Jeffrey Hollis RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Terrill Pitkin RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-21. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 87 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 08, William Pate. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 2,328,737. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Robert Silberman. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 368,750. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Curtis Anastasio. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 210,000. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Katherine Hatcher. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 205,000. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Timothy Clossey. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 205,000. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Patricia Martinez. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 197,500. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Eric Yeaman. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 197,500. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Philip Davidson. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 197,500. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Aaron Zell. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 197,500. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Melvyn Klein. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 129,824. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2026 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2026-05-04. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.87% (votes for as printed: 37,805,222). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2023 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2023-05-08. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.99% (votes for as printed: 45,891,211). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2020 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2020-05-11. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.22%. View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 3,186,237 + equity 1,051,074 + all other 0 = 4,237,311, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- Global Partners LP, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-17. CEO total compensation as printed in Global Partners LP's own proxy. As printed: 20,307,392. View filing ↗
- HF Sinclair Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-31. CEO total compensation as printed in HF Sinclair Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 14,278,553. View filing ↗
- Murphy USA Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-26. CEO total compensation as printed in Murphy USA Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,762,101. View filing ↗
- Cabot Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-01-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Cabot Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 9,307,883. View filing ↗
- H.B. Fuller Company, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-04. CEO total compensation as printed in H.B. Fuller Company's own proxy. As printed: 8,830,569. View filing ↗
- CVR Energy, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-21. CEO total compensation as printed in CVR Energy, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,602,449. View filing ↗
- PBF Energy Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-17. CEO total compensation as printed in PBF Energy Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,887,020. View filing ↗
- Delek U.S. Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-10. CEO total compensation as printed in Delek U.S. Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,683,786. View filing ↗
- Calumet, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-20. CEO total compensation as printed in Calumet, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,799,276. View filing ↗
- Koppers Holdings Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Koppers Holdings Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,358,244. View filing ↗
- Arko Corp., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-20. CEO total compensation as printed in Arko Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,494,095. View filing ↗
- PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS, INC. (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. CEO total compensation as printed in PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS, INC.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,414,054. View filing ↗
- Green Plains Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Green Plains Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,497,755. View filing ↗
- World Kinect Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-28. CEO total compensation as printed in World Kinect Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 3,359,625. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Green Plains Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Green Plains Inc. names PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS, INC. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, HF Sinclair Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. HF Sinclair Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS, INC.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Arko Corp. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Arko Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS, INC.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Global Partners LP reciprocity. DEF 14A. Global Partners LP's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS, INC.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Cabot Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Cabot Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS, INC.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, CVR Energy, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. CVR Energy, Inc. names PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS, INC. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Delek U.S. Holdings, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Delek U.S. Holdings, Inc. names PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS, INC. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Murphy USA Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Murphy USA Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS, INC.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Koppers Holdings Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Koppers Holdings Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS, INC.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, H.B. Fuller Company reciprocity. DEF 14A. H.B. Fuller Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS, INC.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, World Kinect Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. World Kinect Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS, INC.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, PBF Energy Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. PBF Energy Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS, INC.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Calumet, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Calumet, Inc. names PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS, INC. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗