CEO Linda Findley was paid $6,233,574 in fiscal year 2025: executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.
Buy the report for SNBRQ
The free brief above is the whole reading. Each report is the same data as a presentation-ready document, generated for this company at the moment of purchase.
Order SNBRQ
Pick the report, add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, and pay by card on Stripe.
How we handle your data → Privacy
This is the complete answer, not a partial one — the list is never padded.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Linda Findley | $853,846 | $1,250,000 | $4,104,519 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $25,209 | $6,233,574 |
| President and CEO | ||||||||
| Francis Lee | 412,740 | 0 | 602,583 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,098,834 | 2,114,157 |
| Former EVP and CFO | ||||||||
| Andrea Bloomquist | 275,714 | 0 | 547,797 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,085,369 | 1,908,880 |
| Former EVP and Chief Innovation Officer | ||||||||
| Shelly Ibach | 530,769 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,115,497 | 1,646,266 |
| Former President and CEO | ||||||||
| Kevin Brown | 171,994 | 0 | 369,762 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 937,306 | 1,479,062 |
| Former EVP and Chief Marketing Officer | ||||||||
| Robert Ryder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,264,562 | 1,264,562 |
| Former Interim CFO | ||||||||
| Melissa Barra | 614,482 | 0 | 547,797 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30,032 | 1,192,311 |
| EVP and Chief Sales and Services Officer | ||||||||
| Samuel Hellfeld | 568,975 | 150,000 | 451,933 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20,407 | 1,191,315 |
| EVP and Chief Legal and Risk Officer | ||||||||
| Christopher Krusmark | 482,477 | 0 | 301,299 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23,239 | 807,015 |
| EVP and Chief Retail and People Officer | ||||||||
| Amy O’Keefe | 24,038 | 0 | 570,490 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 594,588 |
| EVP and CFO | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Linda Findley | $6,233,574 | — | — | — |
| Francis Lee | 2,114,157 | 1,571,347 | 3,164,899 | +542,810 |
| Andrea Bloomquist | 1,908,880 | 1,441,990 | 1,823,484 | +466,890 |
| Shelly Ibach | 1,646,266 | 6,583,409 | 6,349,191 | −4,937,143 |
| Kevin Brown | 1,479,062 | — | — | — |
| Robert Ryder | 1,264,562 | — | — | — |
| Melissa Barra | 1,192,311 | 1,436,411 | 1,818,569 | −244,100 |
| Samuel Hellfeld | 1,191,315 | 1,308,293 | 1,547,259 | −116,978 |
| Christopher Krusmark | 807,015 | 949,360 | — | −142,345 |
| Amy O’Keefe | 594,588 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shelly Ibach | PSU | 90,946 | — | $781,226 |
| Christopher Krusmark | RSU | 11,116 | — | 95,486 |
| Christopher Krusmark | RSU | 19,914 | — | 171,061 |
| Samuel Hellfeld | RSU | 29,870 | — | 256,583 |
| Samuel Hellfeld | PSU | 16,674 | — | 143,230 |
| Melissa Barra | RSU | 36,206 | — | 311,010 |
| Andrea Bloomquist | PSU | 2,541 | — | 21,827 |
| Melissa Barra | PSU | 20,211 | — | 173,612 |
| Andrea Bloomquist | PSU | 8,158 | — | 70,077 |
| Samuel Hellfeld | RSU | 14,484 | — | 124,418 |
| Melissa Barra | PSU | 36,206 | — | 311,010 |
| Samuel Hellfeld | PSU | 28,870 | — | 247,993 |
| Kevin Brown | PSU | 4,946 | — | 42,486 |
| Amy O’Keefe | PSU | 69,742 | — | 599,084 |
| Linda Findley | RSU | 181,029 | — | 1,555,039 |
| Linda Findley | PSU | 362,057 | — | 3,110,070 |
| Linda Findley | PSU | 181,028 | — | 1,555,039 |
| Kevin Brown | PSU | 713 | — | 6,125 |
| Samuel Hellfeld | Option | 4,547 | 28.41 | — |
| Melissa Barra | RSU | 13,474 | — | 115,742 |
| Melissa Barra | Option | 5,455 | 28.41 | — |
The Board, through the Compensation Committee, supports and oversees team member compensation programs that are closely linked to business performance and long-term strategic orientation. The Company aims to align target total direct compensation opportunities with the market median while providing opportunity for top quartile compensation for Company performance above established goals.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. (FW Cook) |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-21 | 10,510,518 | 704,349 | 1,257,129 | 93.72% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-28 | 10,724,158 | 2,675,268 | 414,080 | 80.03% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-21 | 11,909,529 | 2,486,649 | 319,985 | 82.73% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-11 | 12,890,640 | 4,453,216 | 32,785 | 74.32% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-12 | 15,846,153 | 2,106,467 | 90,837 | 88.27% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-12 | 20,553,129 | 356,404 | 38,651 | 98.3% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-21 | 93.72%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-28 | 80.03%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-21 | 82.73%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Phillip M. EylerIndependent · Board Chair · Management Development and Compensation Committee | $145,500 | $104,114 | $0 | — | $0 | $249,614 |
| Angel L. MendezIndependent · Audit Committee · Corporate Governance and Nominating Committee (Chair) | 115,000 | 104,114 | 0 | — | 0 | 219,114 |
| Brenda J. LauderbackIndependent · Departed during FY | 107,500 | 104,114 | 0 | — | 0 | 211,614 |
| Stephen E. MacadamIndependent · Audit Committee (Chair) · Corporate Governance and Nominating Committee | 105,808 | 104,114 | 0 | — | 0 | 209,922 |
| Hilary A. SchneiderIndependent · Management Development and Compensation Committee (Chair) | 105,000 | 104,114 | 0 | — | 0 | 209,114 |
| Deborah L. Kilpatrick, Ph.DIndependent · Management Development and Compensation Committee · Corporate Governance and Nominating Committee | 95,000 | 104,114 | 0 | — | 0 | 199,114 |
| Julie M. HowardIndependent · Audit Committee · Management Development and Compensation Committee | 95,000 | 104,114 | 0 | — | 0 | 199,114 |
| Stephen L. Gulis JrIndependent · Departed during FY | 94,096 | 104,114 | 0 | — | 0 | 198,210 |
| Michael J. HarrisonIndependent · Not standing for re-election | 72,500 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 72,500 |
| Barbara R. MatasIndependent · Not standing for re-election | 52,500 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 52,500 |
| Annual cash retainer | $95,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $135,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | $1,000 |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 20,000 / 20,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $987,904 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $832,912 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,820,816 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Sleep Number Corp names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Sleep Number Corp.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peloton Interactive, Inc. | 2025 | Peter Stern | $615,385 | $10,792,378 | $5,000,000 | $0 | $18,236,835 |
| 2 | Leggett & Platt, Incorporated | 2025 | Karl Glassman | 1,275,000 | 6,692,318 | 0 | 2,284,099 | 10,893,870 |
| 3 | Dolby Laboratories, Inc. | 2025 | Kevin Yeaman | 950,000 | 6,244,956 | 2,067,450 | 893,000 | 10,193,397 |
| 4 | Steelcase Inc. | 2025 | Sara Armbruster | 1,031,250 | 6,254,266 | 0 | 2,434,373 | 10,173,889 |
| 5 | Sonos, Inc. | 2025 | Tom Conrad | 1,258,654 | 6,073,193 | 0 | 146,416 | 8,275,354 |
| 6 | HNI Corporation | 2025 | Jeffrey Lorenger | 1,056,740 | 5,092,316 | 0 | 1,787,404 | 8,218,947 |
| 7 | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. | 2025 | Timothy Herbert | 750,572 | 5,999,655 | 0 | 961,557 | 7,711,784 |
| 8 | Arlo Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Matthew McRae | 790,000 | 5,590,000 | 0 | 963,800 | 7,358,402 |
| 9 | La-Z-Boy Incorporated | 2026 | Melinda Whittington | 1,063,000 | 4,711,847 | 0 | 1,261,719 | 7,295,975 |
| 10 | Sleep Number Corp | 2025 | Linda Findley | 853,846 | 4,104,519 | 0 | 0 | 6,233,574 |
| 11 | Beyond, Inc. | 2025 | Marcus Lemonis | 0 | 5,928,963 | 0 | 0 | 5,928,963 |
| 12 | The Lovesac Company | 2026 | Shawn Nelson | 598,000 | 1,995,776 | 0 | 1,085,000 | 4,955,340 |
| 13 | OneWater Marine Inc. | 2025 | Anthony Aisquith | 800,000 | 2,520,040 | 0 | 1,180,000 | 4,545,986 |
| 14 | Ethan Allen Interiors, Inc. | 2026 | M. Farooq Kathwari | 1,150,050 | 1,518,002 | 0 | 531,300 | 3,253,570 |
| 15 | Haverty Furniture Companies, Inc. | 2025 | Steven Burdette | 650,000 | 1,072,192 | 0 | 844,350 | 2,635,789 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sleep Number Corp | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. (FW Cook) |
| Arlo Technologies, Inc. | 122% | PSU 100 | No | Pay Governance |
| Beyond, Inc. | 84.9% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| Dolby Laboratories, Inc. | 94% | RSU 50 · PSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes — 3-Year Annualized TSR Dolby vs. S&P Midcap 400 Index | Compensia / FW Cook |
| Ethan Allen Interiors, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Haverty Furniture Companies, Inc. | not disclosed | PRSU 80 · RSU 20 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| HNI Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Exequity LLP |
| Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. | 111.4% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Aon |
| La-Z-Boy Incorporated | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Leggett & Platt, Incorporated | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Meridian |
| OneWater Marine Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Aon |
| Peloton Interactive, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 25 · Options 25 | No | Compensia and F.W. Cook |
| Sonos, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Steelcase Inc. | 192% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — rTSR | Compensation Advisory Partners (CAP) |
| The Lovesac Company | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | FW Cook |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Linda Findley | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000827187-26-000031 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 6,233,574. Filing ↗ |
| 2 | Section 01, Francis Lee | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000827187-26-000031 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,114,157. Filing ↗ |
| 3 | Section 01, Andrea Bloomquist | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000827187-26-000031 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,908,880. Filing ↗ |
| 4 | Section 01, Shelly Ibach | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000827187-26-000031 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,646,266. Filing ↗ |
| 5 | Section 01, Kevin Brown | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000827187-26-000031 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,479,062. Filing ↗ |
| 6 | Section 01, Robert Ryder | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000827187-26-000031 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,264,562. Filing ↗ |
| 7 | Section 01, Melissa Barra | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000827187-26-000031 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,192,311. Filing ↗ |
| 8 | Section 01, Samuel Hellfeld | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000827187-26-000031 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,191,315. Filing ↗ |
| 9 | Section 01, Christopher Krusmark | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000827187-26-000031 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 807,015. Filing ↗ |
| 10 | Section 01, Amy O’Keefe | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000827187-26-000031 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 594,588. Filing ↗ |
| 11 | Section 08, Phillip M. Eyler | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000827187-26-000031 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 249,614. Filing ↗machine: span 523252–523843 |
| 12 | Section 08, Angel L. Mendez | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000827187-26-000031 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 219,114. Filing ↗machine: span 559077–559669 |
| 13 | Section 08, Brenda J. Lauderback | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000827187-26-000031 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 211,614. Filing ↗machine: span 545652–546244 |
| 14 | Section 08, Stephen E. Macadam | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000827187-26-000031 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 209,922. Filing ↗machine: span 550128–550720 |
| 15 | Section 08, Hilary A. Schneider | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000827187-26-000031 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 209,114. Filing ↗machine: span 563380–563972 |
| 16 | Section 08, Deborah L. Kilpatrick, Ph.D | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000827187-26-000031 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 199,114. Filing ↗machine: span 541185–541777 |
| 17 | Section 08, Julie M. Howard | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000827187-26-000031 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 199,114. Filing ↗machine: span 536698–537289 |
| 18 | Section 08, Stephen L. Gulis Jr | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000827187-26-000031 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 198,210. Filing ↗machine: span 527741–528332 |
| 19 | Section 08, Michael J. Harrison | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000827187-26-000031 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 72,500. Filing ↗machine: span 529204–529817 |
| 20 | Section 08, Barbara R. Matas | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000827187-26-000031 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 52,500. Filing ↗machine: span 551590–552204 |
| 21 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-27 | 0000827187-26-000045 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 93.72% (votes for as printed: 10,510,518). Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-29 | 0000827187-25-000070 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 80.03% (votes for as printed: 10,724,158). Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-21 | 0000827187-24-000043 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 82.73% (votes for as printed: 11,909,529). Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 25 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 987,904 + equity 832,912 + all other 0 = 1,820,816, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,820,816 |
| 26 | Peloton Interactive, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-24 | 0001193125-25-249989 | CEO total compensation as printed in Peloton Interactive, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,236,835. Filing ↗machine: span 1053868–1053878 |
| 27 | Leggett & Platt, Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001193125-26-144643 | CEO total compensation as printed in Leggett & Platt, Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 10,893,870. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c10 · span 1662832–1662843 |
| 28 | Dolby Laboratories, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-16 | 0001193125-25-320032 | CEO total compensation as printed in Dolby Laboratories, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,193,397. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c38 · span 684772–684782 |
| 29 | Steelcase Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-05-28 | 0001050825-25-000082 | CEO total compensation as printed in Steelcase Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,173,889. Filing ↗machine: span 673033–673043 |
| 30 | Sonos, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001314727-26-000021 | CEO total compensation as printed in Sonos, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,275,354. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 699019–699028 |
| 31 | HNI Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001140361-26-011104 | CEO total compensation as printed in HNI Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,218,947. Filing ↗machine: t142 · r2 · c25 · span 751396–751405 |
| 32 | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001140361-26-010490 | CEO total compensation as printed in Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,711,784. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1164868–1164877 |
| 33 | Arlo Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001140361-26-016680 | CEO total compensation as printed in Arlo Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,358,402. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c19 · span 935213–935222 |
| 34 | La-Z-Boy Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-15 | 0000057131-26-000024 | CEO total compensation as printed in La-Z-Boy Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 7,295,975. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c21 · span 898934–898943 |
| 35 | Sleep Number Corp (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000827187-26-000031 | CEO total compensation as printed in Sleep Number Corp's own proxy. As printed: 6,233,574. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Beyond, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011489 | CEO total compensation as printed in Beyond, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,928,963. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1236937–1236946 |
| 37 | The Lovesac Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-23 | 0001308179-26-000324 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Lovesac Company's own proxy. As printed: 4,955,340. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c14 · span 696345–696354 |
| 38 | OneWater Marine Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-09 | 0001772921-26-000010 | CEO total compensation as printed in OneWater Marine Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,545,986. Filing ↗machine: span 272162–272171 |
| 39 | Ethan Allen Interiors, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-09-24 | 0001539497-26-002587 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ethan Allen Interiors, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,253,570. Filing ↗machine: span 744597–744606 |
| 40 | Haverty Furniture Companies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001628280-26-021584 | CEO total compensation as printed in Haverty Furniture Companies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,635,789. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c33 · span 460464–460473 |
| 41 | Section 10a, Arlo Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016680 | Arlo Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Sleep Number Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Haverty Furniture Companies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-021584 | Haverty Furniture Companies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Sleep Number Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, La-Z-Boy Incorporated reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000057131-26-000024 | La-Z-Boy Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Sleep Number Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Dolby Laboratories, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-320032 | Dolby Laboratories, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Sleep Number Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Peloton Interactive, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-249989 | Peloton Interactive, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Sleep Number Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-010490 | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Sleep Number Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Ethan Allen Interiors, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001539497-26-002587 | Ethan Allen Interiors, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Sleep Number Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Beyond, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-011489 | Beyond, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Sleep Number Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, HNI Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-011104 | HNI Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Sleep Number Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 10a, The Lovesac Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000324 | The Lovesac Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Sleep Number Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 10a, Leggett & Platt, Incorporated reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-144643 | Leggett & Platt, Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Sleep Number Corp. Filing ↗ |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat