Companies Target Hospitality Corp.
Target Hospitality (TH): executive pay, fiscal 2025
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Velarion Intel: free for 3 days, no card →Email me Target Hospitality Corp.’s executive pay brief as a PDF
You get it on this page the moment you ask, and a copy by email. Every figure is cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $3,457,487FY2023
- $4,070,302FY2024
- $7,239,484FY2025
CEO total pay was $7,239,484 in fiscal 2025, up from $4,070,302 in fiscal 2024.
FY2025: salary $850,000 · bonus $0 · stock awards $3,703,518 · option awards $0
Executives and directors
Frequently asked questions
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Archer | $850,000 | $0 | $3,703,518 | $0 | $2,634,065 | $0 | $51,901 | $7,239,484 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Jason Vlacich | 445,385 | 0 | 1,159,494 | 0 | 891,225 | 0 | 55,808 | 2,551,912 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Troy Schrenk | 400,000 | 0 | 666,873 | 0 | 792,200 | 0 | 42,948 | 1,902,021 |
| Senior Executive Vice President, Operations, Chief Commercial Officer | ||||||||
| Heidi Lewis | 392,692 | 0 | 484,996 | 0 | 690,263 | 0 | 49,050 | 1,617,001 |
| Executive Vice President, General Counsel and Secretary | ||||||||
| Brendan Dowhaniuk | 325,000 | 0 | 424,375 | 0 | 378,625 | 0 | 308,124 | 1,436,124 |
| Executive Vice President, Strategy & Corporate Development | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Archer | $7,239,484 | $4,070,302 | $3,457,487 | ↑ +3,169,182 |
| Jason Vlacich | 2,551,912 | 1,460,181 | 768,677 | ↑ +1,091,731 |
| Troy Schrenk | 1,902,021 | 1,374,596 | 1,157,701 | ↑ +527,425 |
| Heidi Lewis | 1,617,001 | 1,096,647 | 842,298 | ↑ +520,354 |
| Brendan Dowhaniuk | 1,436,124 | 188,066 | — | ↑ +1,248,058 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
The Company's compensation program is designed to attract and retain highly motivated talent by providing market-competitive pay, with a material portion of target compensation at risk and directly tied to changes in stockholder value. The program balances short-term and long-term incentives to drive financial and strategic objectives while aligning executive interests with stockholders through equity ownership and stock ownership guidelines.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heidi Lewis | PSU | 2025-02-27 | 17,857 | 35,714 | — | 71,428 | $283,212 |
| Brendan Dowhaniuk | PSU | 2025-02-27 | 15,625 | 31,250 | — | 62,500 | 247,813 |
| Jason Vlacich | RSU | 2025-02-27 | — | — | 53,571 | — | 302,676 |
| Troy Schrenk | PSU | 2025-02-27 | 24,554 | 49,107 | — | 98,214 | 389,419 |
| James Archer | PSU | 2025-02-27 | 84,822 | 169,643 | — | 339,286 | 1,345,269 |
| Heidi Lewis | RSU | 2025-02-27 | — | — | 35,714 | — | 201,784 |
| Jason Vlacich | PSU | 2025-02-27 | 26,786 | 53,571 | — | 107,142 | 424,818 |
| Brendan Dowhaniuk | RSU | 2025-02-27 | — | — | 31,250 | — | 176,563 |
| James Archer | PSU | 2025-02-27 | 250,000 | — | — | 2,000,000 | 1,399,766 |
| James Archer | RSU | 2025-02-27 | — | — | 169,643 | — | 958,483 |
| Jason Vlacich | PSU | 2025-02-27 | 75,000 | — | — | 600,000 | 432,000 |
| Troy Schrenk | RSU | 2025-02-27 | — | — | 49,107 | — | 277,455 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heidi Lewis | $201,784 | $283,212 | $0 | 58.4% |
| Brendan Dowhaniuk | 176,563 | 247,813 | 0 | 58.4% |
| Jason Vlacich | 302,676 | 856,818 | 0 | 73.9% |
| Troy Schrenk | 277,455 | 389,419 | 0 | 58.4% |
| James Archer | 958,483 | 2,745,035 | 0 | 74.1% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Vlacich | RSU | 3,846 | — | $30,806 |
| Heidi Lewis | RSU | 3,846 | — | 30,806 |
| Jason Vlacich | PSU | 5,128 | — | 41,075 |
| Heidi Lewis | PSU | 5,128 | — | 41,075 |
| Troy Schrenk | RSU | 7,692 | — | 61,613 |
| Troy Schrenk | PSU | 10,256 | — | 82,151 |
| Jason Vlacich | RSU | 12,458 | — | 99,788 |
| Heidi Lewis | RSU | 12,458 | — | 99,788 |
| Heidi Lewis | RSU | 13,845 | — | 110,898 |
| Heidi Lewis | PSU | 18,460 | — | 147,865 |
| Troy Schrenk | RSU | 21,756 | — | 174,266 |
| Jason Vlacich | PSU | 23,734 | — | 190,109 |
| Troy Schrenk | RSU | 24,917 | — | 199,585 |
| James Archer | RSU | 28,846 | — | 231,056 |
| Troy Schrenk | PSU | 29,008 | — | 232,354 |
| Jason Vlacich | RSU | 29,667 | — | 237,633 |
| Brendan Dowhaniuk | RSU | 31,250 | — | 250,313 |
| Brendan Dowhaniuk | PSU | 31,250 | — | 250,313 |
| Heidi Lewis | RSU | 35,714 | — | 286,069 |
| Heidi Lewis | PSU | 35,714 | — | 286,069 |
| James Archer | PSU | 38,462 | — | 308,081 |
| Troy Schrenk | RSU | 49,107 | — | 393,347 |
| Troy Schrenk | PSU | 49,107 | — | 393,347 |
| Jason Vlacich | RSU | 53,571 | — | 429,104 |
| James Archer | RSU | 62,292 | — | 498,959 |
| James Archer | RSU | 75,158 | — | 602,016 |
| James Archer | PSU | 100,211 | — | 802,690 |
| James Archer | RSU | 169,643 | — | 1,358,840 |
| Jason Vlacich | PSU | 653,571 | — | 5,235,104 |
| James Archer | PSU | 2,169,643 | — | 17,378,840 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen RobertsonNot independent · Board Chair | $160,000 | $159,220 | — | — | $0 | $319,220 |
| Pamela H. PatenaudeIndependent | 140,000 | 122,064 | — | — | 0 | 262,064 |
| Martin JimmersonIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 115,000 | 122,064 | — | — | 0 | 237,064 |
| Linda MedlerIndependent · Audit | 90,000 | 122,064 | — | — | 0 | 212,064 |
| Alex HernandezIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 90,000 | 122,064 | — | — | 0 | 212,064 |
| John C. DormanNot independent · Not standing for re-election | 35,014 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 35,014 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $90,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $115,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 25,000 / 25,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $630,014 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $647,476 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,277,490 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names Target Hospitality as a peer
Companies that benchmark against TH
4 companies name TH as a compensation peer
- Atlanta Braves Holdings, Inc.BATRKFY2025
- Civeo CorpCVEOFY2025
- Pursuit Attractions & Hospitality, Inc.PRSUFY2025
Each company listed discloses TH in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named TH in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
Of the companies Target Hospitality Corp. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Target Hospitality Corp..
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The GEO Group | 2025 | George Zoley | $1,147,363 | $6,763,720 | $0 | $3,100,000 | $14,996,950 |
| 2 | Cavco Industries | 2026 | Bill Boor | 1,100,000 | 4,729,907 | 0 | 2,120,915 | 7,958,712 |
| 3 | Target Hospitality Corp. | 2025 | James Archer | 850,000 | 3,703,518 | 0 | 2,634,065 | 7,239,484 |
| 4 | CoreCivic | 2025 | Damon Hininger | 1,110,000 | 3,000,011 | 0 | 2,775,001 | 7,203,173 |
| 5 | BrightView Holdings | 2025 | Dale Asplund | 950,000 | 4,000,007 | 0 | 1,383,200 | 6,382,062 |
| 6 | H&E Equipment Services | 2023 | Bradley W. Barber | 907,692 | 3,599,924 | 0 | — | 6,295,836 |
| 7 | Summit Hotel Properties | 2025 | Jonathan Stanner | 800,000 | 3,747,700 | 0 | 900,000 | 5,461,700 |
| 8 | EVI Industries | 2025 | Henry Nahmad | 650,000 | 3,999,997 | 0 | 0 | 5,350,835 |
| 9 | Chatham Lodging Trust | 2025 | Jeffrey Fisher | 670,000 | 2,854,168 | 0 | 1,082,000 | 5,222,872 |
| 10 | SP Plus | 2022 | G Baumann | 800,031 | 2,400,028 | 0 | 1,008,000 | 4,234,415 |
| 11 | Civeo | 2025 | Bradley Dodson | 750,000 | 2,569,485 | 0 | 435,375 | 3,775,348 |
| 12 | McGrath RentCorp | 2025 | Philip Hawkins | 500,000 | 801,234 | 0 | 374,872 | 1,718,813 |
| — | VSE | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Target Hospitality Corp. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| BrightView Holdings | 112% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Pearl Meyer |
| Cavco Industries | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Pearl Meyer Partners, LLC |
| Chatham Lodging Trust | 92% | LTIP Units 100 | Yes — Relative TSR vs. Lodging/Resort REIT constituents of the FTSE Nareit All REITs Index | Ferguson Partners Consulting L.P. |
| Civeo | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Mercer |
| CoreCivic | 250% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Exequity |
| EVI Industries | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| H&E Equipment Services | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| McGrath RentCorp | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Semler Brossy |
| SP Plus | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson |
| Summit Hotel Properties | 75% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (TSR) percentile rank vs. Dow Jones U.S. Hotel Index | FW Cook |
| The GEO Group | 120% | RSU 50 · PRSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pay Governance LLC |
| VSE | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-21 | 76,833,468 | 12,485,993 | 594,877 | 85.45% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-22 | 85,320,875 | 1,223,709 | 186,963 | 98.37% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-23 | 89,177,146 | 1,123,287 | 10,365 | 98.76% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-21 | 85.45%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-22 | 98.37%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-23 | 98.76%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “An abstention with respect to the Amended Incentive Plan will have the same effect as a vote cast "AGAINST" the Amended Incentive Plan.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “An abstention with respect to the Amended Incentive Plan will have the same effect as a vote cast "AGAINST" the Amended Incentive Plan.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted as votes cast either "FOR" or "AGAINST" Proposal No.”.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
Insider trades since the proxy
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
Sources (49 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, James Archer. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 7,239,484. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Jason Vlacich. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,551,912. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Troy Schrenk. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,902,021. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Heidi Lewis. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,617,001. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Brendan Dowhaniuk. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,436,124. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Heidi Lewis PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Brendan Dowhaniuk PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Jason Vlacich RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Troy Schrenk PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, James Archer PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Heidi Lewis RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Jason Vlacich PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Brendan Dowhaniuk RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, James Archer PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, James Archer RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Jason Vlacich PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Troy Schrenk RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards for Fiscal Year 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Stephen Robertson. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 319,220. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Pamela H. Patenaude. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 262,064. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Martin Jimmerson. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 237,064. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Linda Medler. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 212,064. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Alex Hernandez. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 212,064. View filing ↗
- Section 08, John C. Dorman. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 35,014. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2026 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2026-05-21. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 85.45% (votes for as printed: 76,833,468). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-05-22. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.37% (votes for as printed: 85,320,875). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2024 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2024-05-24. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.76% (votes for as printed: 89,177,146). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 630,014 + equity 647,476 + all other 0 = 1,277,490, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- The GEO Group, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-19. CEO total compensation as printed in The GEO Group's own proxy. As printed: 14,996,950. View filing ↗
- Cavco Industries, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-06-16. CEO total compensation as printed in Cavco Industries's own proxy. As printed: 7,958,712. View filing ↗
- Target Hospitality Corp. (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. CEO total compensation as printed in Target Hospitality Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,239,484. View filing ↗
- CoreCivic, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-31. CEO total compensation as printed in CoreCivic's own proxy. As printed: 7,203,173. View filing ↗
- BrightView Holdings, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-01-15. CEO total compensation as printed in BrightView Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 6,382,062. View filing ↗
- H&E Equipment Services, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-02. CEO total compensation as printed in H&E Equipment Services's own proxy. As printed: 6,295,836. View filing ↗
- Summit Hotel Properties, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. CEO total compensation as printed in Summit Hotel Properties's own proxy. As printed: 5,461,700. View filing ↗
- EVI Industries, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-11-20. CEO total compensation as printed in EVI Industries's own proxy. As printed: 5,350,835. View filing ↗
- Chatham Lodging Trust, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-31. CEO total compensation as printed in Chatham Lodging Trust's own proxy. As printed: 5,222,872. View filing ↗
- SP Plus, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2023-03-30. CEO total compensation as printed in SP Plus's own proxy. As printed: 4,234,415. View filing ↗
- Civeo, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-13. CEO total compensation as printed in Civeo's own proxy. As printed: 3,775,348. View filing ↗
- McGrath RentCorp, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in McGrath RentCorp's own proxy. As printed: 1,718,813. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, BrightView Holdings reciprocity. DEF 14A. BrightView Holdings's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Target Hospitality Corp.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Cavco Industries reciprocity. DEF 14A. Cavco Industries's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Target Hospitality Corp.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Chatham Lodging Trust reciprocity. DEF 14A. Chatham Lodging Trust's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Target Hospitality Corp.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Civeo reciprocity. DEF 14A. Civeo names Target Hospitality Corp. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, CoreCivic reciprocity. DEF 14A. CoreCivic's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Target Hospitality Corp.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, The GEO Group reciprocity. DEF 14A. The GEO Group's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Target Hospitality Corp.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, McGrath RentCorp reciprocity. DEF 14A. McGrath RentCorp's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Target Hospitality Corp.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Summit Hotel Properties reciprocity. DEF 14A. Summit Hotel Properties's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Target Hospitality Corp.. View filing ↗