Velarion · Company Intelligence
Compensation Brief
Fiscal year 2025 · Filings through 2026-06-16

Atlanta Braves Holdings (BATRK)

CEO Terence McGuirk was paid $19,886,498 in fiscal year 2025, ↑ up 360.8% from fiscal year 2024, the 99th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001104659-26-039201 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.

$19,886,498 ↑
Terence McGuirk total, FY2025
99th
CEO pay percentile vs peers
—
CEO-to-median pay ratio
98.59%
Say-on-pay support, latest vote

Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist

Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year

A confirmation now and one email when Pro opens, and nothing else. Privacy

Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.

Sample answer — “What is the CEO’s total compensation?”
- Terence McGuirk (Chairman, President and Chief Executive Officer), FY2025 total compensation $19,886,498 (base salary $1,126,136) [exec_comp, SEC accession 0001104659-26-039201, filed 2026-04-02]

Answered within 24 hours, every figure cited to its SEC filing. If our database cannot answer your question, you are refunded automatically.

BATRK's next annual pay disclosure, estimated April 2, 2027.est. Filing ↗

01

Summary Compensation Table — fiscal year 2025

Named executive officerSalaryBonusStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentivePension / NQDCAll otherTotal
Terence McGuirk$1,126,136$2,000,000$13,815,500$0$2,700,000$176,776$68,086$19,886,498
Chairman, President and Chief Executive Officer
Derek Schiller2,100,00004,725,45001,620,000140,81663,9488,650,214
Executive Vice President, Business
Michael Plant1,300,00004,775,4500877,500113,07469,5047,135,528
Executive Vice President, Development
Jill Robinson825,00002,888,5000556,87580,53058,0344,408,939
Executive Vice President, Chief Financial Officer and Treasurer

A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.

Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive

Named executive officerFY2025 totalFY2024 totalFY2023 totalΔ FY2024→2025
Terence McGuirk$19,886,498$4,315,786$8,758,497↑ +15,570,712
Derek Schiller8,650,2143,910,286—↑ +4,739,928
Michael Plant7,135,5282,727,411—↑ +4,408,117
Jill Robinson4,408,9391,835,982—↑ +2,572,957

Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.

You have just read Atlanta Braves Holdings's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, sent in 2 minutes, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper BATRK reports.

We send the PDF within 2 minutes, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.

How we handle your data → Privacy

Companies that benchmark against BATRK
No companies currently name BATRK as a compensation peer in their most recent disclosure.

This is the complete answer, not a partial one — the list is never padded.

01c

Board of directors

One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.

DirectorRoleFY2025 total
Brian M. DeevyIndependent Director$265,000
Diana M. MurphyIndependent Director$260,000
Wonya Y. LucasIndependent Director$260,000
02

Equity transactions since the proxy statement was filed

No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.

03

Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025

ExecutiveAwardGrant dateThresholdTargetGrantedMaximumGrant-date fair value
Gregory J. HellerRSU2025-12-04——14,253—$550,000
Terence McGuirkRSU2025-12-04——176,212—6,800,000
Derek SchillerRSU2025-12-04——19,436—750,000
Michael PlantRSU2025-12-04——20,731—800,000
Gregory J. HellerPSU2025-06-3025,00050,000—100,0002,338,500
Terence McGuirkPSU2025-06-3075,000150,000—300,0007,015,500
Michael PlantPSU2025-06-3042,50085,000—170,0003,975,450
Jill RobinsonPSU2025-06-3025,00050,000—100,0002,338,500
Jill RobinsonRSU2025-12-04——14,253—550,000
Derek SchillerPSU2025-06-3042,50085,000—170,0003,975,450
03b

Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type

Named executive officerTime-vested (RSU)Performance-vested (PSU)Options / SARs% performance-vested
Gregory J. Heller$550,000$2,338,500$081.0%
Terence McGuirk6,800,0007,015,500050.8%
Derek Schiller750,0003,975,450084.1%
Michael Plant800,0003,975,450083.2%
Jill Robinson550,0002,338,500081.0%

% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.

04

Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025

ExecutiveAwardShares unvestedExercise priceMarket value unvested
Derek SchillerRSU85,000—$3,975,450
Terence McGuirkRSU150,000—7,015,500
Michael PlantRSU85,000—3,975,450
HellerRSU50,000—2,338,500
Jill RobinsonRSU50,000—2,338,500
05

Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis

Our compensation philosophy seeks to align the interests of executives with those of our stockholders, with the ultimate goal of appropriately motivating our executives to increase long-term stockholder value. Performance targets support long-term growth, and practices are designed to not encourage excessive risk taking.

CEO STI target (% of salary)—
CEO LTI target (% of salary)—
Independent consultantFW Cook
Clawback policytrue
Anti-hedgingtrue
Anti-pledgingfalse
06

Say-on-pay — recent advisory votes

Meeting yearMeeting dateForAgainstAbstainSupportOutcome
20242024-06-1016,401,297235,18266,22698.59%Passed

Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.

Say-on-pay — history, company's computation

Meeting yearMeeting dateApproval — company's computation
20242024-06-1098.59%a

a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.

Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.

08

Director compensation — fiscal year 2025

DirectorCash feesStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveAll otherTotal
Brian M. DeevyIndependent · Compensation · Nominating Corporate Governance · Audit (Chair)$150,000$115,000$0—$0$265,000
Wonya Y. LucasIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating Corporate Governance · Audit145,000115,0000—0260,000
Diana M. MurphyIndependent · Compensation · Audit · Nominating Corporate Governance (Chair)145,000115,0000—0260,000
Terence F. McGuirkEmployee director · Board Chair—————0
09

Board fee structure and ownership guideline

Annual cash retainer$105,000
Annual equity retainer$115,000
Per board meeting fee—
Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov)25,000 / 15,000 / 15,000
Stock ownership guidelineIn 2025, the Compensation Committee adopted updated Stock Ownership Guidelines. For additional details regarding the guidelines, see “Stock Ownership Guidelines and Hedging Policies” in the Compensation Discussion and Analysis.
09b

Total cost of the board

ComponentFY2025
Cash retainers and fees$440,000
Equity awards (grant-date value)$345,000
All other compensation$0
Total cost of the board$785,000

Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.

10

Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025

The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.

10a

Peer reciprocity

Of the companies Atlanta Braves Holdings names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.

Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Atlanta Braves Holdings.

10b

Chief executive pay against the peer group

Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.

RankCompanyFYChief executiveSalaryStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveTotal
1Atlanta Braves Holdings2025Terence McGuirk$1,126,136$13,815,500$0$2,700,000$19,886,498
2Churchill Downs Incorporated2025William Carstanjen1,800,00011,443,38005,763,33119,172,839
3Madison Square Garden Sports Corp.2025James Dolan1,600,0008,096,24603,040,00013,150,269
4FuboTV Inc.2025David Gandler1,180,3007,901,64101,643,30910,886,885
5Yelp, Inc.2025Jeremy Stoppelman620,0009,104,1110500,44410,256,932
6Cousins Properties Incorporated2025M. Colin Connolly791,8136,154,83001,705,5648,688,925
7IMAX Corporation2025Richard Gelfond1,200,0005,499,95101,898,8418,655,929
8Planet Fitness, Inc.2025Colleen Keating1,000,0004,999,94901,723,3998,237,348
9Vimeo, Inc.2024Philip Moyer426,9236,217,624008,184,912
10Choice Hotels International, Inc.2025Patrick Pacious1,288,4624,000,09802,464,4238,074,700
11Target Hospitality Corp.2025James Archer850,0003,703,51802,634,0657,239,484
12Shake Shack Inc.2025Robert Lynch1,000,0005,000,16101,011,7507,210,818
13Rush Street Interactive, Inc.2025Richard Schwartz653,8004,135,6851,089,6681,053,6506,946,803
14American Assets Trust2025Adam Wyll750,0002,228,9160952,5004,806,038
15Vail Resorts, Inc.2025Robert Katz1,123,5881,405,6931,405,69303,952,230
16Monarch Casino & Resort, Inc.2025John Farahi750,00002,629,08103,610,936
17Sweetgreen, Inc.2025Jonathan Neman550,00002,675,93703,226,081
—Vivid Seats, Inc.——————not in coverage universe

Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.

10c

Incentive design against the same peers

CompanyAnnual incentive payoutLong-term vehicle mixPSU measures include TSRCompensation consultant
Atlanta Braves Holdingsnot disclosednot disclosednot disclosedFW Cook
American Assets Trust191%PSU 100Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (TSR) vs. S&P 600 Real Estate Indexnot disclosed
Choice Hotels International, Inc.95.5%PSU 100NoMeridian Compensation Partners
Churchill Downs Incorporated128.0%PSU 50 · RSU 50NoFrederic W. Cook & Co., Inc.
Cousins Properties Incorporated143.6%PSU 60 · RSU 40NoFerguson Partners Consulting
FuboTV Inc.116%not disclosedNoPay Governance
IMAX Corporationnot disclosedPSU 50 · RSU 50not disclosedWillis Towers Watson
Madison Square Garden Sports Corp.not disclosedPSU 50 · RSU 50not disclosedClearBridge Compensation Group LLC
Monarch Casino & Resort, Inc.150%Options 100not disclosednot disclosed
Planet Fitness, Inc.114.9%PSU 50 · RSU 50NoMeridian Compensation Partners, LLC
Rush Street Interactive, Inc.144.8%PSU 50 · RSU 30 · Options 20Yes — Relative TSRnot disclosed
Shake Shack Inc.67.5%PSU 60 · RSU 40NoPearl Meyer & Partners
Sweetgreen, Inc.not disclosednot disclosednot disclosedSemler Brossy
Target Hospitality Corp.not disclosedRSU 50 · PSU 50not disclosedFrederic W. Cook & Co., Inc.
Vail Resorts, Inc.92%RSU 50 · Options 50not disclosedAon
Vimeo, Inc.not disclosedRSU 100not disclosedSemler Brossy Consulting Group LLC
Vivid Seats, Inc.not disclosednot disclosednot disclosednot disclosed
Yelp, Inc.100.9%not disclosedYes — Relative TSR vs Russell 2000Compensia, Inc.

Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.

10d

Frequently asked questions

Who was the highest-paid executive at Atlanta Braves Holdings in fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, Terence McGuirk (Chairman, President and Chief Executive Officer) was the highest-paid executive at Atlanta Braves Holdings in fiscal 2025, with total compensation of $19,886,498.
How does Atlanta Braves Holdings's chief executive pay compare to its disclosed peer group?
As disclosed, Terence McGuirk's total compensation ranked at the 99th percentile of Atlanta Braves Holdings's disclosed peer group.
How did shareholders vote on Atlanta Braves Holdings's executive compensation?
As disclosed, 98.59% of shareholders supported Atlanta Braves Holdings's executive compensation in the latest say-on-pay vote.
How much does Atlanta Braves Holdings spend in total on board compensation for fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, Atlanta Braves Holdings reported total board compensation of $785,000 for fiscal 2025.

Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.

11

Source register

Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.

#SupportsDocumentFiledAccessionLocation in document
1Section 01, Terence McGuirkDEF 14A2026-04-020001104659-26-039201Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 19,886,498. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c54 · span 917078–917088
2Section 01, Derek SchillerDEF 14A2026-04-020001104659-26-039201Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 8,650,214. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c54 · span 934736–934745
3Section 01, Michael PlantDEF 14A2026-04-020001104659-26-039201Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 7,135,528. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c54 · span 947446–947455
4Section 01, Jill RobinsonDEF 14A2026-04-020001104659-26-039201Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 4,408,939. Filing ↗machine: r10 · c54 · span 973098–973107
5Section 03, Gregory J. Heller RSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001104659-26-039201Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1120159–1120166
6Section 03, Terence McGuirk RSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001104659-26-039201Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗
7Section 03, Derek Schiller RSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001104659-26-039201Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1084903–1084910
8Section 03, Michael Plant RSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001104659-26-039201Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1102569–1102576
9Section 03, Gregory J. Heller PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001104659-26-039201Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1113488–1113497
10Section 03, Terence McGuirk PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001104659-26-039201Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1060610–1060619
11Section 03, Michael Plant PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001104659-26-039201Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1095873–1095882
12Section 03, Jill Robinson PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001104659-26-039201Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1131181–1131190
13Section 03, Jill Robinson RSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001104659-26-039201Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1138099–1138106
14Section 03, Derek Schiller PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001104659-26-039201Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1078232–1078241
15Section 08, Brian M. DeevyDEF 14A2026-04-020001104659-26-039201Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 265,000. Filing ↗machine: span 1493184–1493191
16Section 08, Wonya Y. LucasDEF 14A2026-04-020001104659-26-039201Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 260,000. Filing ↗machine: span 1497314–1497321
17Section 08, Diana M. MurphyDEF 14A2026-04-020001104659-26-039201Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 260,000. Filing ↗machine: span 1501445–1501452
18Section 08, Terence F. McGuirkDEF 14A2026-04-020001104659-26-039201Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
19Section 06, 2024 voteForm 8-K2024-06-130001958140-24-000015Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.59% (votes for as printed: 16,401,297). Filing ↗
20Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed)Computed——Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1)
21Section 03b vehicle mix (computed)Computed——RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio
22Section 09b board cost (computed)Computed——Cash 440,000 + equity 345,000 + all other 0 = 785,000, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 785,000
23Atlanta Braves Holdings (subject), Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-020001104659-26-039201CEO total compensation as printed in Atlanta Braves Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 19,886,498. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c54 · span 917078–917088
24Churchill Downs Incorporated, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-120001193125-26-104118CEO total compensation as printed in Churchill Downs Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 19,172,839. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c25 · span 874946–874956
25Madison Square Garden Sports Corp., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-10-230001628280-25-046103CEO total compensation as printed in Madison Square Garden Sports Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,150,269. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c51 · span 638363–638373
26FuboTV Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-06-160001628280-26-043532CEO total compensation as printed in FuboTV Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,886,885. Filing ↗
27Yelp, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-170001345016-26-000027CEO total compensation as printed in Yelp, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,256,932. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c21 · span 951856–951866
28Cousins Properties Incorporated, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-180000025232-26-000031CEO total compensation as printed in Cousins Properties Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 8,688,925. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c6 · span 1749369–1749379
29IMAX Corporation, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-240001628280-26-027220CEO total compensation as printed in IMAX Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,655,929. Filing ↗machine: span 666465–666474
30Planet Fitness, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-250001637207-26-000019CEO total compensation as printed in Planet Fitness, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,237,348. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c39 · span 727315–727324
31Vimeo, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-04-290001104659-25-041232CEO total compensation as printed in Vimeo, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,184,912. Filing ↗machine: span 763762–763771
32Choice Hotels International, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-220001046311-26-000013CEO total compensation as printed in Choice Hotels International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,074,700. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 1071913–1071922
33Target Hospitality Corp., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-070001104659-26-040125CEO total compensation as printed in Target Hospitality Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,239,484. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c54 · span 1175240–1175249
34Shake Shack Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-290001104659-26-051572CEO total compensation as printed in Shake Shack Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,210,818. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c54 · span 604209–604218
35Rush Street Interactive, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-240001793659-26-000016CEO total compensation as printed in Rush Street Interactive, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,946,803. Filing ↗machine: span 353187–353196
36American Assets Trust, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-100001500217-26-000023CEO total compensation as printed in American Assets Trust's own proxy. As printed: 4,806,038. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c54 · span 545070–545079
37Vail Resorts, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-10-300000812011-25-000221CEO total compensation as printed in Vail Resorts, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,952,230. Filing ↗machine: t169 · r3 · c15 · span 860012–860021
38Monarch Casino & Resort, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-130001104659-26-042561CEO total compensation as printed in Monarch Casino & Resort, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,610,936. Filing ↗machine: t32 · r6 · c17 · span 312114–312123
39Sweetgreen, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-230001140361-26-016260CEO total compensation as printed in Sweetgreen, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,226,081. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 758912–758922
40Section 10a, Yelp, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001345016-26-000027Yelp, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Atlanta Braves Holdings. Filing ↗
41Section 10a, Churchill Downs Incorporated reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-104118Churchill Downs Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Atlanta Braves Holdings. Filing ↗
42Section 10a, Cousins Properties Incorporated reciprocityDEF 14A—0000025232-26-000031Cousins Properties Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Atlanta Braves Holdings. Filing ↗
43Section 10a, Vimeo, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-25-041232Vimeo, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Atlanta Braves Holdings. Filing ↗
44Section 10a, American Assets Trust reciprocityDEF 14A—0001500217-26-000023American Assets Trust's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Atlanta Braves Holdings. Filing ↗
45Section 10a, Sweetgreen, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-016260Sweetgreen, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Atlanta Braves Holdings. Filing ↗
46Section 10a, Target Hospitality Corp. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-040125Target Hospitality Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Atlanta Braves Holdings. Filing ↗
47Section 10a, Vail Resorts, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0000812011-25-000221Vail Resorts, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Atlanta Braves Holdings. Filing ↗
48Section 10a, Planet Fitness, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001637207-26-000019Planet Fitness, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Atlanta Braves Holdings. Filing ↗
49Section 10a, Choice Hotels International, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001046311-26-000013Choice Hotels International, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Atlanta Braves Holdings. Filing ↗
50Section 10a, Shake Shack Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-051572Shake Shack Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Atlanta Braves Holdings. Filing ↗
51Section 10a, IMAX Corporation reciprocityDEF 14A—0001628280-26-027220IMAX Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Atlanta Braves Holdings. Filing ↗