Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses ATI in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named ATI in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kimberly Fields | $950,000 | $0 | $10,051,700 | $0 | $2,295,794 | $0 | $215,243 | $13,512,737 |
| President, CEO and Chair-Elect | ||||||||
| Vaishali Bhatia | 620,000 | 300,000 | 2,637,607 | 0 | 827,117 | 0 | 79,695 | 4,464,419 |
| SVP, General Counsel & CCO | ||||||||
| Timothy Harris | 520,000 | 0 | 2,405,242 | 0 | 708,271 | 0 | 93,755 | 3,727,268 |
| SVP and CDIO | ||||||||
| Donald Newman | 675,000 | 0 | 1,803,883 | 0 | 1,043,982 | 0 | 139,389 | 3,662,254 |
| Former EVP, Finance and CFO | ||||||||
| Robert Wetherbee | 511,538 | 500,000 | 999,992 | — | — | -3,753 | 220,872 | 2,228,649 |
| Executive Chairman | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kimberly Fields | $13,512,737 | $5,891,817 | — | +7,620,920 |
| Vaishali Bhatia | 4,464,419 | 5,440,325 | — | −975,906 |
| Timothy Harris | 3,727,268 | 2,301,500 | 2,244,480 | +1,425,768 |
| Donald Newman | 3,662,254 | 3,260,237 | 3,085,153 | +402,017 |
| Robert Wetherbee | 2,228,649 | 7,173,761 | 7,670,554 | −4,945,112 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vaishali Bhatia | PSU | 2025-12-05 | — | 6,837 | — | 20,511 | $1,196,873 |
| Vaishali Bhatia | PSU | 2025-01-03 | 7,735 | 15,469 | — | 30,938 | 1,068,781 |
| Vaishali Bhatia | RSU | 2025-01-03 | — | — | 6,629 | — | 371,953 |
| Kimberly Fields | PSU | 2025-01-03 | 21,832 | 43,664 | — | 87,328 | 3,016,824 |
| Kimberly Fields | PSU | 2025-12-05 | — | 34,188 | — | 102,564 | 5,984,890 |
| Kimberly Fields | RSU | 2025-01-03 | — | — | 18,713 | — | 1,049,986 |
| Timothy Harris | RSU | 2025-01-03 | — | — | 5,560 | — | 311,972 |
| Timothy Harris | PSU | 2025-12-05 | — | 6,837 | — | 20,511 | 1,196,873 |
| Timothy Harris | PSU | 2025-01-03 | 6,487 | 12,974 | — | 25,948 | 896,397 |
| Donald Newman | RSU | 2025-01-03 | — | — | 8,300 | — | 465,713 |
| Donald Newman | PSU | 2025-01-03 | 9,684 | 19,368 | — | 38,736 | 1,338,170 |
| Robert Wetherbee | RSU | 2025-01-03 | — | — | 17,822 | — | 999,992 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vaishali Bhatia | $371,953 | $2,265,654 | $0 | 85.9% |
| Kimberly Fields | 1,049,986 | 9,001,714 | 0 | 89.6% |
| Timothy Harris | 311,972 | 2,093,270 | 0 | 87.0% |
| Donald Newman | 465,713 | 1,338,170 | 0 | 74.2% |
| Robert Wetherbee | 999,992 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
ATI's compensation philosophy focuses on offering competitive base salaries benchmarked against a peer group and providing performance-oriented incentive opportunities linked to stockholder interests. The program balances annual and long-term incentives to drive business strategy, retain essential talent, and align executive pay with sustainable earnings growth and total shareholder return.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-14 | 111,137,226 | 1,335,023 | 88,725 | 98.81% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-16 | 124,121,937 | 1,386,178 | 113,637 | 98.9% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-16 | 109,066,034 | 1,172,601 | 161,981 | 98.94% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-11 | 110,472,902 | 952,966 | 193,930 | 99.14% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-12 | 52,877,061 | 44,242,978 | 11,379,233 | 48.73% | Failed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-20 | 103,087,465 | 1,440,482 | 195,532 | 98.44% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-14 | 98.81%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-16 | 98.9%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-16 | 98.94%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes are not counted as votes for this proposal and will have no effect.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes are not counted as votes for this Proposal and will have no effect.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes are not counted as votes for this Item and will have no effect.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 123 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | $109,510 |
| Annual cash retainer | $125,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $125,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 20,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $4 |
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Ati Inc names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Ati Inc.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Howmet Aerospace Inc. | 2025 | John Plant | $1,800,000 | $62,100,218 | $0 | $6,300,000 | $70,547,718 |
| 2 | Dover Corporation | 2025 | Richard Tobin | 1,387,385 | 8,040,726 | 6,562,519 | 0 | 18,757,706 |
| 3 | BWX Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Rex Geveden | 1,100,000 | 6,736,928 | 5,333,242 | 2,110,000 | 15,742,833 |
| 4 | ITT Inc. | 2025 | Luca Savi | 1,190,386 | 11,073,033 | 0 | 2,575,800 | 15,104,378 |
| 5 | The Timken Company | 2025 | Lucian Boldea | 366,667 | 12,004,071 | 0 | 1,124,145 | 15,045,651 |
| 6 | Curtiss-Wright Corporation | 2025 | Lynn Bamford | 1,100,000 | 5,720,000 | 0 | 5,139,700 | 14,135,280 |
| 7 | Ati Inc | 2025 | Kimberly Fields | 950,000 | 10,051,700 | 0 | 2,295,794 | 13,512,737 |
| 8 | Regal Rexnord Corporation | 2025 | Louis Pinkham | 1,223,077 | 7,693,847 | 0 | 2,228,450 | 11,468,817 |
| 9 | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings Inc. | 2024 | Patrick Shanahan | 2,000,000 | 8,959,475 | 0 | 0 | 11,457,523 |
| 10 | Woodward, Inc. | 2025 | Charles Blankenship, Jr. | 1,177,887 | 5,898,696 | 0 | 2,895,100 | 10,482,876 |
| 11 | Carpenter Technology Company | 2025 | Tony Thene | 1,020,192 | 4,500,080 | 0 | 2,698,408 | 8,416,878 |
| 12 | Donaldson Company, Inc. | 2025 | Tod Carpenter | 1,095,385 | 2,853,630 | 2,849,945 | 1,325,544 | 8,297,471 |
| 13 | Commercial Metals Company | 2025 | Peter Matt | 1,084,616 | 5,505,805 | 0 | 1,322,530 | 8,022,901 |
| 14 | Hexcel Corporation | 2025 | Thomas Gentile III | 1,100,000 | 3,374,961 | 1,685,259 | 923,230 | 7,252,875 |
| 15 | Moog Inc. | 2025 | Pat Roche | 1,087,932 | 3,063,398 | 0 | 1,251,638 | 5,598,110 |
| 16 | Materion Corporation | 2025 | Jugal Vijayvargiya | 982,693 | 2,960,100 | 779,921 | 0 | 4,794,902 |
| — | Valmont Industries, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ati Inc | not disclosed | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| BWX Technologies, Inc. | 153.5% | PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20 | No | Exequity |
| Carpenter Technology Company | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Commercial Metals Company | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Curtiss-Wright Corporation | 179% | PSU 40 · Cash LTI 30 · RSU 30 | Yes — Three-year relative TSR against the peer group | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Donaldson Company, Inc. | 100.42% | PSU 50 · Options 50 | No | WTW |
| Dover Corporation | 121.7% | PSU 40 · Options 40 · RSU 20 | Yes — 3-Year relative TSR | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Hexcel Corporation | 76.3% | not disclosed | No | Semler Brossy |
| Howmet Aerospace Inc. | 200% | PRSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | Compensation Advisory Partners LLC (CAP LLC) |
| ITT Inc. | 159% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pay Governance |
| Materion Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 75 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Moog Inc. | 114.0% | not disclosed | No | Korn Ferry |
| Regal Rexnord Corporation | 127.3% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Spirit AeroSystems Holdings Inc. | 90.81% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| The Timken Company | 81.8% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | Willis Towers Watson |
| Valmont Industries, Inc. | 94.6% | not disclosed | No | not disclosed |
| Woodward, Inc. | 127% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) relative to S&P MidCap 400 Index | FW Cook |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Kimberly Fields | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001193125-26-121340 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 13,512,737. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c31 · span 1157620–1157630 |
| 2 | Section 01, Vaishali Bhatia | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001193125-26-121340 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 4,464,419. Filing ↗machine: r14 · c31 · span 1173953–1173962 |
| 3 | Section 01, Timothy Harris | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001193125-26-121340 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 3,727,268. Filing ↗machine: r18 · c31 · span 1179902–1179911 |
| 4 | Section 01, Donald Newman | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001193125-26-121340 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 3,662,254. Filing ↗machine: r9 · c31 · span 1166018–1166027 |
| 5 | Section 01, Robert Wetherbee | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001193125-26-121340 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,228,649. Filing ↗ |
| 6 | Section 03, Vaishali Bhatia PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001193125-26-121340 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 7 | Section 03, Vaishali Bhatia PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001193125-26-121340 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1275462–1275471 |
| 8 | Section 03, Vaishali Bhatia RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001193125-26-121340 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1279333–1279340 |
| 9 | Section 03, Kimberly Fields PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001193125-26-121340 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1242257–1242266 |
| 10 | Section 03, Kimberly Fields PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001193125-26-121340 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1239526–1239535 |
| 11 | Section 03, Kimberly Fields RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001193125-26-121340 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1246129–1246138 |
| 12 | Section 03, Timothy Harris RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001193125-26-121340 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1297290–1297297 |
| 13 | Section 03, Timothy Harris PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001193125-26-121340 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 03, Timothy Harris PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001193125-26-121340 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1293421–1293428 |
| 15 | Section 03, Donald Newman RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001193125-26-121340 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1261372–1261379 |
| 16 | Section 03, Donald Newman PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001193125-26-121340 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1257501–1257510 |
| 17 | Section 03, Robert Wetherbee RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001193125-26-121340 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001193125-26-121340 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 123 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 1658781–1658784 |
| 19 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-19 | 0001193125-26-230739 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.81% (votes for as printed: 111,137,226). Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-21 | 0001193125-25-123974 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.9% (votes for as printed: 124,121,937). Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-20 | 0001193125-24-142966 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.94% (votes for as printed: 109,066,034). Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 23 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 24 | Howmet Aerospace Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001104659-26-039940 | CEO total compensation as printed in Howmet Aerospace Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 70,547,718. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c54 · span 1643791–1643801 |
| 25 | Dover Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001193125-26-120708 | CEO total compensation as printed in Dover Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 18,757,706. Filing ↗machine: t263 · r2 · c35 · span 813120–813130 |
| 26 | BWX Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001486957-26-000021 | CEO total compensation as printed in BWX Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,742,833. Filing ↗machine: span 897711–897721 |
| 27 | ITT Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039451 | CEO total compensation as printed in ITT Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,104,378. Filing ↗machine: span 1545967–1545977 |
| 28 | The Timken Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-17 | 0001206774-26-000141 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Timken Company's own proxy. As printed: 15,045,651. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c8 · span 747487–747498 |
| 29 | Curtiss-Wright Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0000930413-26-000878 | CEO total compensation as printed in Curtiss-Wright Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 14,135,280. Filing ↗machine: t229 · r3 · c41 · span 584197–584207 |
| 30 | Ati Inc (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-24 | 0001193125-26-121340 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ati Inc's own proxy. As printed: 13,512,737. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c31 · span 1157620–1157630 |
| 31 | Regal Rexnord Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0000082811-26-000085 | CEO total compensation as printed in Regal Rexnord Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 11,468,817. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 915928–915938 |
| 32 | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-23 | 0001140361-25-015209 | CEO total compensation as printed in Spirit AeroSystems Holdings Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,457,523. Filing ↗machine: t143 · r2 · c21 · span 1003071–1003081 |
| 33 | Woodward, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-12 | 0001193125-25-317453 | CEO total compensation as printed in Woodward, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,482,876. Filing ↗machine: t94 · r2 · c36 · span 1702439–1702449 |
| 34 | Carpenter Technology Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-12 | 0001193125-25-202215 | CEO total compensation as printed in Carpenter Technology Company's own proxy. As printed: 8,416,878. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c33 · span 2594412–2594421 |
| 35 | Donaldson Company, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-06 | 0000029644-25-000120 | CEO total compensation as printed in Donaldson Company, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,297,471. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 602669–602678 |
| 36 | Commercial Metals Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-11-25 | 0001193125-25-294507 | CEO total compensation as printed in Commercial Metals Company's own proxy. As printed: 8,022,901. Filing ↗machine: span 1941989–1941998 |
| 37 | Hexcel Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-135884 | CEO total compensation as printed in Hexcel Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 7,252,875. Filing ↗machine: t152 · r2 · c40 · span 2524687–2524696 |
| 38 | Moog Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-19 | 0000067887-25-000136 | CEO total compensation as printed in Moog Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,598,110. Filing ↗machine: t25 · r2 · c24 · span 509232–509241 |
| 39 | Materion Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001104657-26-000022 | CEO total compensation as printed in Materion Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,794,902. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c51 · span 477569–477578 |
| 40 | Section 10a, Hexcel Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-135884 | Hexcel Corporation names Ati Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, Howmet Aerospace Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-039940 | Howmet Aerospace Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ati Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Valmont Industries, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-026141 | Valmont Industries, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ati Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, BWX Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001486957-26-000021 | BWX Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ati Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Woodward, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-317453 | Woodward, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ati Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Spirit AeroSystems Holdings Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-25-015209 | Spirit AeroSystems Holdings Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ati Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Dover Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-120708 | Dover Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ati Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Curtiss-Wright Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000930413-26-000878 | Curtiss-Wright Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ati Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, ITT Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-039451 | ITT Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ati Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, Materion Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104657-26-000022 | Materion Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ati Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 10a, The Timken Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001206774-26-000141 | The Timken Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ati Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 10a, Donaldson Company, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000029644-25-000120 | Donaldson Company, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ati Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 10a, Moog Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000067887-25-000136 | Moog Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ati Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 10a, Carpenter Technology Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-202215 | Carpenter Technology Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ati Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 10a, Regal Rexnord Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000082811-26-000085 | Regal Rexnord Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Ati Inc. Filing ↗ |