Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses SXC in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named SXC in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Katherine Gates | $975,000 | $0 | $0 | $2,047,011 | $1,028,706 | $0 | $350,648 | $4,401,365 |
| President & Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| P. Michael Hardesty | 516,203 | 0 | 361,256 | 0 | 514,649 | 0 | 154,791 | 1,546,899 |
| SVP, Com Ops, BD Int’l Coke & Terminals | ||||||||
| Mark Marinko | 503,464 | 0 | 352,340 | 0 | 513,139 | 0 | 102,352 | 1,471,294 |
| Former SVP & CFO | ||||||||
| Sarah Albert | 450,000 | 0 | 0 | 334,203 | 303,981 | 0 | 58,588 | 1,146,773 |
| SVP, Chief Legal and Administrative Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Katherine Gates | $4,401,365 | $4,587,812 | $2,497,829 | −186,447 |
| P. Michael Hardesty | 1,546,899 | 1,824,524 | 1,688,866 | −277,625 |
| Mark Marinko | 1,471,294 | 1,724,299 | 1,376,532 | −253,005 |
| Sarah Albert | 1,146,773 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sarah Albert | PSU | 2025-02-21 | — | 13,267 | — | 31,841 | $112,387 |
| Sarah Albert | RSU | 2025-02-21 | — | — | 26,533 | — | 244,104 |
| Katherine Gates | RSU | 2025-02-21 | — | — | 147,692 | — | 1,358,766 |
| Katherine Gates | PSU | 2025-02-21 | — | 73,846 | — | 177,230 | 688,245 |
| P. Michael Hardesty | RSU | 2025-02-21 | — | — | 26,065 | — | 239,798 |
| P. Michael Hardesty | PSU | 2025-02-21 | — | 13,032 | — | 31,277 | 121,458 |
| Mark Marinko | PSU | 2025-02-21 | — | 12,711 | — | 30,506 | 118,467 |
| Mark Marinko | RSU | 2025-02-21 | — | — | 25,421 | — | 233,873 |
| Quanci | RSU | 2025-02-21 | — | — | 16,602 | — | 152,738 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sarah Albert | $244,104 | $112,387 | $0 | 31.5% |
| Katherine Gates | 1,358,766 | 688,245 | 0 | 33.6% |
| P. Michael Hardesty | 239,798 | 121,458 | 0 | 33.6% |
| Mark Marinko | 233,873 | 118,467 | 0 | 33.6% |
| Quanci | 152,738 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Katherine Gates | RSU | 242,529 | — | $1,746,209 |
| Katherine Gates | PSU | 131,566 | — | 947,275 |
| P. Michael Hardesty | RSU | 50,332 | — | 362,390 |
| Mark Marinko | RSU | 49,088 | — | 353,434 |
| Sarah Albert | RSU | 36,254 | — | 261,029 |
| Quanci | RSU | 32,058 | — | 230,818 |
| P. Michael Hardesty | PSU | 24,720 | — | 177,984 |
| Mark Marinko | PSU | 24,111 | — | 173,599 |
| Sarah Albert | PSU | 13,267 | — | 95,522 |
| Katherine Gates | Option | 5,512 | 9.85 | — |
| Katherine Gates | Option | 14,126 | 10.49 | — |
| Katherine Gates | Option | 20,537 | 9.87 | — |
| P. Michael Hardesty | Option | 4,410 | 9.85 | — |
| P. Michael Hardesty | Option | 14,126 | 10.49 | — |
| P. Michael Hardesty | Option | 20,537 | 9.87 | — |
| Quanci | Option | 2,630 | 9.85 | — |
| Quanci | Option | 3,905 | 10.49 | — |
| Quanci | Option | 8,175 | 9.87 | — |
SunCoke's compensation program is designed to align pay with the long-term interests of stockholders by linking incentive compensation to financial, operational, and share performance metrics. The company aims to attract and retain top-level executive talent by providing competitive compensation levels based on market medians, while maintaining a strong pay-for-performance orientation that increases the percentage of at-risk pay for positions of greater responsibility.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-14 | 63,401,240 | 2,219,465 | 147,888 | 96.4% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-16 | 67,260,475 | 3,398,110 | 75,839 | 95.09% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-11 | 61,448,852 | 4,240,340 | 161,505 | 93.32% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-12 | 58,573,840 | 4,868,424 | 104,244 | 92.17% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-13 | 53,860,612 | 3,787,228 | 178,686 | 93.14% | Passed |
| 2020 | 2020-06-08 | 61,767,574 | 1,065,090 | 195,144 | 98% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-14 | 96.4%a |
| 2024 | 2024-05-16 | 95.09%b |
| 2023 | 2023-05-11 | 93.32%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the effect of a vote " AGAINST " these proposals.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the effect of a vote " AGAINST " these proposals.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the effect of a vote " AGAINST " these proposals.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arthur F. AntonIndependent · Board Chair · Compensation · Governance | $190,000 | $130,000 | $320,000 | — | — | $320,000 |
| Ralph M. Della Ratta JrIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 72,000 | 178,000 | 250,000 | — | — | 250,000 |
| Martha Z. CarnesIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 115,000 | 130,000 | 245,000 | — | — | 245,000 |
| Susan R. LandahlIndependent · Compensation · Governance (Chair) | 105,000 | 130,000 | 235,000 | — | — | 235,000 |
| Michael W. LewisIndependent · Audit · Governance | 100,000 | 130,000 | 230,000 | — | — | 230,000 |
| Andrei A. MikhalevskyIndependent · Compensation · Governance | 90,000 | 130,000 | 220,000 | — | — | 220,000 |
| Katherine T. GatesEmployee director · Compensation | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $90,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $130,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 20,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $5 |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $672,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $828,000 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,500,000 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies SunCoke Energy names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including SunCoke Energy.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eagle Materials Inc. | 2026 | Michael Haack | $1,119,456 | $5,457,270 | $1,657,834 | $1,948,987 | $10,302,728 |
| 2 | Cabot Corporation | 2025 | Sean Keohane | 1,100,000 | 4,224,847 | 2,274,925 | 1,402,501 | 9,307,883 |
| 3 | Carpenter Technology Corporation | 2025 | Tony Thene | 1,020,192 | 4,500,080 | 0 | 2,698,408 | 8,416,878 |
| 4 | Minerals Technologies Inc. | 2025 | Douglas Dietrich | 1,050,000 | 2,310,022 | 768,803 | 2,891,160 | 7,405,693 |
| 5 | Warrior Met Coal, Inc. | 2025 | Walter Scheller III | 900,000 | 4,121,831 | 0 | 2,011,725 | 7,336,513 |
| 6 | Enviri Corporation | 2024 | F. Nicholas Grasberger III | 1,014,269 | 3,493,664 | 887,489 | 758,673 | 6,266,045 |
| 7 | Metallus Inc. | 2025 | Michael Williams | 902,708 | 3,865,156 | 0 | 1,017,803 | 5,863,348 |
| 8 | Materion Corporation | 2025 | Jugal Vijayvargiya | 982,693 | 2,960,100 | 779,921 | 0 | 4,794,902 |
| 9 | SunCoke Energy | 2025 | Katherine Gates | 975,000 | 0 | 2,047,011 | 1,028,706 | 4,401,365 |
| 10 | Quaker Chemical Corporation | 2025 | Joseph Berquist | 800,000 | 2,420,319 | 0 | 461,840 | 3,709,451 |
| — | Worthington Steel, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Summit Materials, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Radius Recycling, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Koppers Holdings Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | ATI Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Kaiser Aluminum Corporation | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SunCoke Energy | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| ATI Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Cabot Corporation | 90% | PSU 35 · Options 35 · RSU 30 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Carpenter Technology Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Eagle Materials Inc. | not disclosed | Options 50 · PSU 25 · RSU 25 | Yes — Average Absolute Total Stockholder Return (Avg. A-TSR) | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Enviri Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · SAR 25 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLP |
| Kaiser Aluminum Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Koppers Holdings Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Materion Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 75 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Metallus Inc. | not disclosed | PRSU 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | Meridian |
| Minerals Technologies Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Quaker Chemical Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Radius Recycling, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Summit Materials, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Warrior Met Coal, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Worthington Steel, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Katherine Gates | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-136032 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 4,401,365. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c38 · span 749567–749576 |
| 2 | Section 01, P. Michael Hardesty | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-136032 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,546,899. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c38 · span 768315–768324 |
| 3 | Section 01, Mark Marinko | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-136032 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,471,294. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c38 · span 758941–758950 |
| 4 | Section 01, Sarah Albert | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-136032 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,146,773. Filing ↗machine: r15 · c38 · span 777644–777653 |
| 5 | Section 03, Sarah Albert PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-136032 | Section “2025 Grant of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 892048–892055 |
| 6 | Section 03, Sarah Albert RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-136032 | Section “2025 Grant of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 896486–896493 |
| 7 | Section 03, Katherine Gates RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-136032 | Section “2025 Grant of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 831557–831566 |
| 8 | Section 03, Katherine Gates PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-136032 | Section “2025 Grant of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 827118–827125 |
| 9 | Section 03, P. Michael Hardesty RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-136032 | Section “2025 Grant of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 864176–864183 |
| 10 | Section 03, P. Michael Hardesty PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-136032 | Section “2025 Grant of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 859738–859745 |
| 11 | Section 03, Mark Marinko PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-136032 | Section “2025 Grant of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 841785–841792 |
| 12 | Section 03, Mark Marinko RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-136032 | Section “2025 Grant of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 844723–844730 |
| 13 | Section 03, Quanci RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-136032 | Section “2025 Grant of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 874555–874562 |
| 14 | Section 08, Arthur F. Anton | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-136032 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 320,000. Filing ↗machine: span 383515–383522 |
| 15 | Section 08, Ralph M. Della Ratta Jr | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-136032 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 250,000. Filing ↗machine: span 387725–387732 |
| 16 | Section 08, Martha Z. Carnes | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-136032 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 245,000. Filing ↗machine: span 385591–385598 |
| 17 | Section 08, Susan R. Landahl | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-136032 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 235,000. Filing ↗machine: span 389801–389808 |
| 18 | Section 08, Michael W. Lewis | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-136032 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 230,000. Filing ↗machine: span 391927–391934 |
| 19 | Section 08, Andrei A. Mikhalevsky | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-136032 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 220,000. Filing ↗machine: span 394007–394014 |
| 20 | Section 08, Katherine T. Gates | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-136032 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-19 | 0001514705-26-000027 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.4% (votes for as printed: 63,401,240). Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-16 | 0001628280-24-023762 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 95.09% (votes for as printed: 67,260,475). Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 06, 2023 vote | Form 8-K | 2023-05-12 | 0001628280-23-017812 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 93.32%. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 25 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 26 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 672,000 + equity 828,000 + all other 0 = 1,500,000, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,500,000 |
| 27 | Eagle Materials Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-15 | 0001193125-26-271073 | CEO total compensation as printed in Eagle Materials Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,302,728. Filing ↗machine: t143 · r4 · c26 · span 1818301–1818311 |
| 28 | Cabot Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-27 | 0001193125-26-023681 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cabot Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 9,307,883. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c39 · span 853934–853943 |
| 29 | Carpenter Technology Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-12 | 0001193125-25-202215 | CEO total compensation as printed in Carpenter Technology Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,416,878. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c33 · span 2594412–2594421 |
| 30 | Minerals Technologies Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001104659-26-039205 | CEO total compensation as printed in Minerals Technologies Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,405,693. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 1633829–1633838 |
| 31 | Warrior Met Coal, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-10 | 0001691303-26-000007 | CEO total compensation as printed in Warrior Met Coal, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,336,513. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c17 · span 2277284–2277293 |
| 32 | Enviri Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-03-12 | 0001193125-25-053042 | CEO total compensation as printed in Enviri Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 6,266,045. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c44 · span 945715–945725 |
| 33 | Metallus Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-12 | 0001193125-26-102544 | CEO total compensation as printed in Metallus Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,863,348. Filing ↗machine: span 960010–960019 |
| 34 | Materion Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001104657-26-000022 | CEO total compensation as printed in Materion Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,794,902. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c51 · span 477569–477578 |
| 35 | SunCoke Energy (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-136032 | CEO total compensation as printed in SunCoke Energy's own proxy. As printed: 4,401,365. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c38 · span 749567–749576 |
| 36 | Quaker Chemical Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0001628280-26-022236 | CEO total compensation as printed in Quaker Chemical Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 3,709,451. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 836235–836244 |
| 37 | Section 10a, Carpenter Technology Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-202215 | Carpenter Technology Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SunCoke Energy. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 10a, Quaker Chemical Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-022236 | Quaker Chemical Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SunCoke Energy. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 10a, Eagle Materials Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-271073 | Eagle Materials Inc. names SunCoke Energy in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 10a, Cabot Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-023681 | Cabot Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SunCoke Energy. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, Enviri Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-053042 | Enviri Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SunCoke Energy. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Metallus Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-102544 | Metallus Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SunCoke Energy. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Materion Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104657-26-000022 | Materion Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SunCoke Energy. Filing ↗ |