Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses AESI in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named AESI in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Turner | $906,154 | $476,100 | $4,072,930 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $52,834 | $5,508,018 |
| Chief Executive Officer and President | ||||||||
| Ben Brigham | 253,077 | 0 | 4,197,688 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4,450,765 |
| Executive Chairman | ||||||||
| Chris Scholla | 409,615 | 0 | 1,730,995 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,100,722 | 4,241,333 |
| Former Executive Vice President and President of Sand and Logistics | ||||||||
| Blake McCarthy | 494,231 | 225,000 | 1,730,995 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33,638 | 2,483,864 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Dathan Voelter | 438,403 | 158,400 | 1,145,503 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162,938 | 1,905,244 |
| General Counsel, Secretary and Chief Compliance Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Turner | $5,508,018 | $5,904,989 | $2,784,985 | −396,971 |
| Ben Brigham | 4,450,765 | 6,759,695 | 6,106,025 | −2,308,930 |
| Chris Scholla | 4,241,333 | 2,598,392 | — | +1,642,941 |
| Blake McCarthy | 2,483,864 | 3,046,488 | — | −562,624 |
| Dathan Voelter | 1,905,244 | 2,145,865 | 6,278,013 | −240,621 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Turner | PSU | 2025-03-13 | — | 113,960 | — | 227,920 | $2,072,932 |
| Ben Brigham | RSU | 2025-03-13 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Ben Brigham | PSU | 2025-03-13 | — | 230,769 | — | 461,538 | 4,197,688 |
| Blake McCarthy | PSU | 2025-03-13 | — | 48,433 | — | 96,866 | 880,996 |
| Blake McCarthy | RSU | 2025-03-13 | — | — | 48,433 | — | 849,999 |
| Chris Scholla | PSU | 2025-03-13 | — | 48,433 | — | 96,866 | 880,996 |
| Chris Scholla | RSU | 2025-03-13 | — | — | 48,433 | — | 849,999 |
| John Turner | RSU | 2025-03-13 | — | — | 113,960 | — | 1,999,998 |
| Dathan Voelter | RSU | 2025-03-13 | — | — | 32,051 | — | 562,495 |
| Dathan Voelter | PSU | 2025-03-13 | — | 32,051 | — | 64,102 | 583,008 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Turner | $1,999,998 | $2,072,932 | $0 | 50.9% |
| Ben Brigham | 0 | 4,197,688 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Blake McCarthy | 849,999 | 880,996 | 0 | 50.9% |
| Chris Scholla | 849,999 | 880,996 | 0 | 50.9% |
| Dathan Voelter | 562,495 | 583,008 | 0 | 50.9% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Brigham | PSU | 277,778 | — | $2,616,669 |
| Ben Brigham | PSU | 230,769 | — | 2,173,844 |
| Ben Brigham | PSU | 209,194 | — | 1,970,607 |
| John Turner | RSU | 113,960 | — | 1,073,503 |
| John Turner | PSU | 113,960 | — | 1,073,503 |
| John Turner | PSU | 85,744 | — | 807,708 |
| Dathan Voelter | RSU | 69,026 | — | 650,224 |
| John Turner | RSU | 57,166 | — | 538,503 |
| Blake McCarthy | PSU | 48,433 | — | 456,239 |
| Blake McCarthy | RSU | 48,433 | — | 456,238 |
| John Turner | PSU | 45,833 | — | 431,747 |
| Dathan Voelter | RSU | 32,051 | — | 301,920 |
| Dathan Voelter | PSU | 32,051 | — | 301,920 |
| Blake McCarthy | PSU | 30,251 | — | 284,964 |
| Dathan Voelter | PSU | 27,778 | — | 261,669 |
| Dathan Voelter | PSU | 27,118 | — | 255,452 |
| Blake McCarthy | RSU | 20,169 | — | 189,991 |
| Blake McCarthy | RSU | 18,728 | — | 176,417 |
| Dathan Voelter | RSU | 18,080 | — | 170,313 |
| John Turner | RSU | 15,279 | — | 143,928 |
| Dathan Voelter | RSU | 9,260 | — | 87,229 |
Atlas' executive compensation program is designed to attract and retain talent, pay for performance, and align executives' interests with those of shareholders by heavily weighting compensation toward stock-based incentives. The program links a significant portion of NEO compensation to long-term company performance and stock price returns, with a substantial majority of target compensation delivered as long-term equity.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Meridian Compensation Partners LLC |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-07 | 82,254,010 | 2,438,555 | 252,891 | 97.12% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-07 | 97.12%a |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 60 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | $91,272 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robb L. VoylesIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Nominating & Corporate Governance | $0 | $250,000 | — | — | — | $250,000 |
| A. Lance LangfordIndependent · Compensation · Nominating & Corporate Governance (Chair) | 0 | 240,000 | — | — | — | 240,000 |
| Gayle BurlesonIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) | 95,000 | 145,000 | — | — | — | 240,000 |
| Stacy HockIndependent · Compensation · Nominating & Corporate Governance · Not standing for re-election | 75,000 | 145,000 | — | — | — | 220,000 |
| Douglas RogersNot independent | 0 | 220,000 | — | — | — | 220,000 |
| John Michael “Mike” HowardIndependent · Compensation · Nominating & Corporate Governance | 0 | 220,000 | — | — | — | 220,000 |
| Mark P. MillsIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 0 | 220,000 | — | — | — | 220,000 |
| Ben M. “Bud” BrighamEmployee director · Board Chair | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| John TurnerEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $75,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $145,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 30,000 / 20,000 / 20,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $170,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,440,000 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,610,000 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Atlas Energy Solutions names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Atlas Energy Solutions.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nabors Industries Ltd. | 2025 | Anthony Petrello | $1,750,000 | $5,352,354 | $0 | $2,049,275 | $29,636,103 |
| 2 | Expro Group Holdings N.V. | 2025 | Joseph Margolis | 940,000 | 11,138,715 | 0 | 1,616,213 | 14,186,887 |
| 3 | Weatherford International plc | 2025 | Girishchandra Saligram | 1,254,808 | 9,969,035 | 0 | 1,735,296 | 13,022,298 |
| 4 | NOV, Inc. | 2025 | Clay Williams | 1,000,000 | 9,576,940 | 899,208 | 1,129,492 | 12,713,187 |
| 5 | Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc. | 2025 | William Hendricks | 1,300,000 | 8,497,991 | 0 | 2,264,330 | 12,077,321 |
| 6 | Helmerich & Payne, Inc. | 2025 | John Lindsay | 1,179,909 | 5,749,957 | 0 | 1,559,016 | 9,010,799 |
| 7 | Select Water Solutions, Inc. | 2021 | Rob Roy | 1,046,000 | 5,739,984 | 0 | 1,496,970 | 8,758,715 |
| 8 | ProPetro Holding Corp. | 2025 | Samuel Sledge | 975,000 | 4,391,410 | 0 | 1,137,500 | 6,539,712 |
| 9 | Liberty Energy Inc. | 2025 | Andrew McLean | 1,100,000 | 2,841,491 | 0 | 1,416,250 | 5,914,780 |
| 10 | Atlas Energy Solutions | 2025 | John Turner | 906,154 | 4,072,930 | 0 | 0 | 5,508,018 |
| 11 | Oil States International, Inc. | 2025 | Cindy Taylor | 925,000 | 2,400,003 | 0 | 1,654,244 | 5,079,386 |
| 12 | Core Laboratories Inc. | 2025 | Lawrence Bruno | 886,912 | 3,505,105 | 0 | 351,217 | 4,980,491 |
| — | U.S. Silica Holdings, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Cactus, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Dril-Quip, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | ChampionX Corporation | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Archrock, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Innovex International, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | ProFrac Holding Corp. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlas Energy Solutions | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners LLC |
| Archrock, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Cactus, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| ChampionX Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Core Laboratories Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Dril-Quip, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Expro Group Holdings N.V. | 98.25% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | Meridian |
| Helmerich & Payne, Inc. | 109.09% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | Willis Towers Watson |
| Innovex International, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Liberty Energy Inc. | 103% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Nabors Industries Ltd. | not disclosed | not disclosed | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | Pay Governance |
| NOV, Inc. | 87% | PSU 50 · RSU 40 · Options 10 | Yes — TSR (total shareholder return) goal | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Oil States International, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PRSU 25 · Cash Performance Award 25 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | Pay Governance LLC |
| ProFrac Holding Corp. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| ProPetro Holding Corp. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Select Water Solutions, Inc. | 114.5% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Three-year relative TSR | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| U.S. Silica Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Weatherford International plc | 92.3% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | No | LB&Co. |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, John Turner | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 5,508,018. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c18 · span 569568–569577 |
| 2 | Section 01, Ben Brigham | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 4,450,765. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 559079–559088 |
| 3 | Section 01, Chris Scholla | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 4,241,333. Filing ↗machine: r13 · c18 · span 597068–597077 |
| 4 | Section 01, Blake McCarthy | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,483,864. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c18 · span 579367–579376 |
| 5 | Section 01, Dathan Voelter | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,905,244. Filing ↗machine: r10 · c18 · span 586747–586756 |
| 6 | Section 03, John Turner PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 647742–647751 |
| 7 | Section 03, Ben Brigham RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 8 | Section 03, Ben Brigham PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 640862–640871 |
| 9 | Section 03, Blake McCarthy PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 656078–656085 |
| 10 | Section 03, Blake McCarthy RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 652160–652167 |
| 11 | Section 03, Chris Scholla PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 671380–671387 |
| 12 | Section 03, Chris Scholla RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 667683–667690 |
| 13 | Section 03, John Turner RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 644441–644450 |
| 14 | Section 03, Dathan Voelter RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 659910–659917 |
| 15 | Section 03, Dathan Voelter PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 663285–663292 |
| 16 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 60 : 1. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 08, Robb L. Voyles | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 250,000. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 08, A. Lance Langford | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 240,000. Filing ↗machine: span 298021–298028 |
| 19 | Section 08, Gayle Burleson | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 240,000. Filing ↗machine: span 292931–292938 |
| 20 | Section 08, Stacy Hock | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 220,000. Filing ↗machine: span 294655–294662 |
| 21 | Section 08, Douglas Rogers | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 220,000. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 08, John Michael “Mike” Howard | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 220,000. Filing ↗machine: span 296157–296164 |
| 23 | Section 08, Mark P. Mills | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 220,000. Filing ↗machine: span 299989–299996 |
| 24 | Section 08, Ben M. “Bud” Brigham | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 08, John Turner | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-08 | 0001193125-26-214632 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.12% (votes for as printed: 82,254,010). Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 28 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 29 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 170,000 + equity 1,440,000 + all other 0 = 1,610,000, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,610,000 |
| 30 | Nabors Industries Ltd., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016154 | CEO total compensation as printed in Nabors Industries Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 29,636,103. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1447823–1447833 |
| 31 | Expro Group Holdings N.V., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001289490-26-000027 | CEO total compensation as printed in Expro Group Holdings N.V.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,186,887. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 521873–521883 |
| 32 | Weatherford International plc, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001193125-26-166847 | CEO total compensation as printed in Weatherford International plc's own proxy. As printed: 13,022,298. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c27 · span 828253–828263 |
| 33 | NOV, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001193125-26-148884 | CEO total compensation as printed in NOV, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,713,187. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r2 · c35 · span 574372–574382 |
| 34 | Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-13 | 0000889900-26-000020 | CEO total compensation as printed in Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,077,321. Filing ↗machine: span 571078–571088 |
| 35 | Helmerich & Payne, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001104659-26-005786 | CEO total compensation as printed in Helmerich & Payne, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,010,799. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c42 · span 1420313–1420322 |
| 36 | Select Water Solutions, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2022-04-28 | 0001193125-22-125136 | CEO total compensation as printed in Select Water Solutions, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,758,715. Filing ↗machine: t137 · span 427436–427445 |
| 37 | ProPetro Holding Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001104659-26-040891 | CEO total compensation as printed in ProPetro Holding Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,539,712. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c48 · span 1147235–1147244 |
| 38 | Liberty Energy Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | CEO total compensation as printed in Liberty Energy Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,914,780. Filing ↗machine: t19 · r1 · c47 · span 511069–511078 |
| 39 | Atlas Energy Solutions (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011749 | CEO total compensation as printed in Atlas Energy Solutions's own proxy. As printed: 5,508,018. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c18 · span 569568–569577 |
| 40 | Oil States International, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001121484-26-000017 | CEO total compensation as printed in Oil States International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,079,386. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 888287–888296 |
| 41 | Core Laboratories Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0001193125-26-134986 | CEO total compensation as printed in Core Laboratories Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,980,491. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c20 · span 793587–793596 |
| 42 | Section 10a, NOV, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-148884 | NOV, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Atlas Energy Solutions. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Liberty Energy Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-036100 | Liberty Energy Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Atlas Energy Solutions. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, ProPetro Holding Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-040891 | ProPetro Holding Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Atlas Energy Solutions. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Nabors Industries Ltd. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016154 | Nabors Industries Ltd.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Atlas Energy Solutions. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-25-017335 | Patterson-UTI Energy, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Atlas Energy Solutions. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Helmerich & Payne, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-005786 | Helmerich & Payne, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Atlas Energy Solutions. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Expro Group Holdings N.V. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001289490-26-000027 | Expro Group Holdings N.V.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Atlas Energy Solutions. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, Weatherford International plc reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-166847 | Weatherford International plc's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Atlas Energy Solutions. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 10a, Oil States International, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001121484-26-000017 | Oil States International, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Atlas Energy Solutions. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 10a, Core Laboratories Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-134986 | Core Laboratories Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Atlas Energy Solutions. Filing ↗ |