Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses LE in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named LE in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew McLean | $1,100,000 | $550,000 | $2,841,491 | $0 | $1,416,250 | $0 | $7,039 | $5,914,780 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Peter Gray | 695,250 | 348,000 | 718,380 | 0 | 537,081 | 0 | 7,746 | 2,306,457 |
| President, Lands End Licensing, Chief Administrative Officer and General Counsel | ||||||||
| Bernard McCracken | 525,000 | 263,000 | 1,042,453 | 0 | 405,563 | 0 | 8,231 | 2,244,247 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Kym Maas | 515,385 | 200,000 | 542,453 | 0 | 398,135 | 0 | 7,919 | 1,663,892 |
| President, Lands End Consumer and Chief Creative Officer | ||||||||
| Martin Christopher | 525,000 | 0 | 542,453 | 0 | 405,563 | 0 | 7,683 | 1,480,699 |
| Executive Vice President, Chief Technology Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew McLean | $5,914,780 | $4,181,966 | — | +1,732,814 |
| Peter Gray | 2,306,457 | 1,765,365 | — | +541,092 |
| Bernard McCracken | 2,244,247 | 1,378,735 | 1,017,494 | +865,512 |
| Kym Maas | 1,663,892 | — | — | — |
| Martin Christopher | 1,480,699 | 1,347,273 | — | +133,426 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Gray | PSU | 2025-03-24 | 13,645 | 27,289 | — | 54,578 | $305,910 |
| Peter Gray | RSU | 2025-03-24 | — | — | 27,289 | — | 305,910 |
| Martin Christopher | PSU | 2025-03-24 | 3,400 | 10,303 | — | 10,303 | 80,466 |
| Martin Christopher | PSU | 2025-03-24 | 10,303 | 20,606 | — | 41,212 | 230,993 |
| Bernard McCracken | RSU | 2025-03-24 | — | — | 65,209 | — | 730,993 |
| Andrew McLean | PSU | 2025-03-24 | 53,970 | 107,939 | — | 183,092 | 1,209,996 |
| Bernard McCracken | PSU | 2025-03-24 | 3,400 | 10,303 | — | 10,303 | 80,466 |
| Kym Maas | PSU | 2025-03-24 | 10,303 | 20,606 | — | 41,212 | 230,993 |
| Martin Christopher | RSU | 2025-03-24 | — | — | 20,606 | — | 230,993 |
| Andrew McLean | RSU | 2025-03-24 | — | — | 107,939 | — | 1,209,996 |
| Kym Maas | RSU | 2025-03-24 | — | — | 20,606 | — | 230,993 |
| Andrew McLean | PSU | 2025-03-24 | — | 17,810 | — | 53,969 | 421,498 |
| Bernard McCracken | PSU | 2025-03-24 | 10,303 | 20,606 | — | 41,212 | 230,993 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Gray | $305,910 | $305,910 | $0 | 50.0% |
| Martin Christopher | 230,993 | 311,459 | 0 | 57.4% |
| Bernard McCracken | 730,993 | 311,459 | 0 | 29.9% |
| Andrew McLean | 1,209,996 | 1,631,494 | 0 | 57.4% |
| Kym Maas | 230,993 | 230,993 | 0 | 50.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Christopher | RSU | 20,606 | — | $365,963 |
| Peter Gray | RSU | 21,736 | — | 386,031 |
| Andrew McLean | RSU | 107,939 | — | 1,916,997 |
| Bernard McCracken | RSU | 15,318 | — | 272,048 |
| Andrew McLean | RSU | 66,843 | — | 1,187,132 |
| Kym Maas | RSU | 11,273 | — | 200,208 |
| Peter Gray | Option | 49,017 | 22 | — |
| Peter Gray | RSU | 27,289 | — | 484,653 |
| Bernard McCracken | RSU | 65,209 | — | 1,158,112 |
| Peter Gray | RSU | 19,695 | — | 349,783 |
| Kym Maas | RSU | 20,606 | — | 365,963 |
| Bernard McCracken | RSU | 4,643 | — | 82,460 |
| Andrew McLean | RSU | 73,770 | — | 1,310,155 |
| Martin Christopher | RSU | 15,318 | — | 272,048 |
| Kym Maas | RSU | 11,124 | — | 197,562 |
The Compensation Committee believes that our long-term success is directly related to our ability to attract, motivate and retain highly talented executives who are committed to our mission, results and cultural beliefs. The Compensation Committee has developed a compensation philosophy for our senior executives designed to pay-for-performance.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 125% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | — |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-07 | 24,068,089 | 155,243 | 55,950 | 99.36% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-21 | 26,827,285 | 654,190 | 12,539 | 97.62% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-09 | 28,274,325 | 292,099 | 6,511 | 98.98% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-13 | 26,447,576 | 2,668,327 | 17,410 | 90.84% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-11 | 27,512,386 | 2,603,212 | 13,461 | 91.36% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-13 | 28,208,807 | 1,926,771 | 9,346 | 93.61% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-07 | 99.36%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-21 | 97.62%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-09 | 98.98%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “An abstention from voting on a matter by a stockholder present in person or represented by proxy at the meeting has no effect on the outcome of the vote on the frequency of stockholder votes on the compensation of our named executive officers.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 181 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $5,914,780 |
| Median employee compensation | $32,694 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Josephine LindenIndependent · Board Chair · Compensation | $160,000 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $287,000 | $447,000 |
| Gordon HartogensisIndependent · Compensation · Newly elected | 19 | 122,481 | 0 | 0 | 37,000 | 159,500 |
| Elizabeth LeykumIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 132,500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25,000 | 157,500 |
| John T. McClainIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 120,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25,000 | 145,000 |
| Robert GalvinIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 61,273 | 61,227 | 0 | 0 | 22,000 | 144,500 |
| Alicia ParkerIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 80,653 | 26,847 | 0 | 0 | 36,000 | 143,500 |
| Andrew J. McLeanEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $100,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | — |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $554,445 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $210,555 |
| All other compensation | $432,000 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,197,000 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Lands' End names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Lands' End.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deckers Outdoor Corporation | 2026 | Stefano Caroti | $1,236,538 | $6,999,947 | $0 | $3,607,915 | $11,904,992 |
| 2 | Carter's, Inc. | 2025 | Douglas Palladini | 882,803 | 4,955,424 | 0 | 1,225,200 | 7,496,679 |
| 3 | Urban Outfitters, Inc. | 2026 | Sheila B. Harrington | 1,136,783 | 1,699,467 | 0 | 3,442,736 | 6,290,916 |
| 4 | Lands' End | 2025 | Andrew McLean | 1,100,000 | 2,841,491 | 0 | 1,416,250 | 5,914,780 |
| 5 | Oxford Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Thomas Chubb III | 900,000 | 3,942,205 | 0 | 388,440 | 5,529,136 |
| 6 | Caleres, Inc. | 2025 | John Schmidt | 1,150,000 | 2,500,016 | 0 | 0 | 4,143,930 |
| 7 | Columbia Sportswear Company | 2025 | Timothy Boyle | 1,080,000 | 0 | 0 | 1,938,720 | 3,036,220 |
| — | Genesco Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | The Cato Corp. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | G-III Apparel Group, Ltd. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Citi Trends, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Zumiez, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | The Buckle, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | American Eagle Outfitters, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Tilly's, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Duluth Holdings, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Shoe Carnival, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | The Children's Place Retail Stores, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lands' End | 103% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| American Eagle Outfitters, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Caleres, Inc. | not disclosed | Cash LTI 55 · RSU 45 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners LLC |
| Carter's, Inc. | 91% | RSU 100 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Citi Trends, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Columbia Sportswear Company | 57% | not disclosed | Yes — three year relative total shareholder return (Relative TSR) | FW Cook |
| Deckers Outdoor Corporation | 173% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Duluth Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| G-III Apparel Group, Ltd. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Genesco Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Oxford Industries, Inc. | 43% | not disclosed | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) relative to comparator group | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Shoe Carnival, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| The Buckle, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| The Cato Corp. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| The Children's Place Retail Stores, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Tilly's, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Urban Outfitters, Inc. | 100% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Korn Ferry Hay Group |
| Zumiez, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Andrew McLean | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 5,914,780. Filing ↗machine: t19 · r1 · c47 · span 511069–511078 |
| 2 | Section 01, Peter Gray | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,306,457. Filing ↗machine: t19 · r7 · c47 · span 539591–539600 |
| 3 | Section 01, Bernard McCracken | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,244,247. Filing ↗machine: t19 · r4 · c47 · span 525250–525259 |
| 4 | Section 01, Kym Maas | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,663,892. Filing ↗machine: t19 · r12 · c47 · span 563235–563244 |
| 5 | Section 01, Martin Christopher | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,480,699. Filing ↗machine: t19 · r10 · c47 · span 553791–553800 |
| 6 | Section 03, Peter Gray PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t10 · r3 · c11 · span 377035–377042 |
| 7 | Section 03, Peter Gray RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t10 · r3 · c11 · span 377035–377042 |
| 8 | Section 03, Martin Christopher PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t12 · r4 · c11 · span 402928–402934 |
| 9 | Section 03, Martin Christopher PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t10 · r4 · c11 · span 378614–378621 |
| 10 | Section 03, Bernard McCracken RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t20 · r10 · c60 · span 636115–636122 |
| 11 | Section 03, Andrew McLean PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t10 · r1 · c11 · span 373856–373865 |
| 12 | Section 03, Bernard McCracken PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t12 · r2 · c11 · span 399743–399749 |
| 13 | Section 03, Kym Maas PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t10 · r5 · c11 · span 380208–380215 |
| 14 | Section 03, Martin Christopher RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t10 · r4 · c11 · span 378614–378621 |
| 15 | Section 03, Andrew McLean RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t10 · r1 · c11 · span 373856–373865 |
| 16 | Section 03, Kym Maas RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t10 · r5 · c11 · span 380208–380215 |
| 17 | Section 03, Andrew McLean PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t12 · r1 · c11 · span 398161–398168 |
| 18 | Section 03, Bernard McCracken PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t10 · r2 · c11 · span 375436–375443 |
| 19 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 181 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 1239111–1239114 |
| 20 | Section 08, Josephine Linden | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 447,000. Filing ↗machine: t3 · r1 · c29 · span 216932–216939 |
| 21 | Section 08, Gordon Hartogensis | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 159,500. Filing ↗machine: t3 · r3 · c29 · span 223127–223134 |
| 22 | Section 08, Elizabeth Leykum | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 157,500. Filing ↗machine: t3 · r4 · c29 · span 226210–226217 |
| 23 | Section 08, John T. McClain | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 145,000. Filing ↗machine: t3 · r5 · c29 · span 229317–229324 |
| 24 | Section 08, Robert Galvin | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 144,500. Filing ↗machine: t3 · r2 · c29 · span 220016–220023 |
| 25 | Section 08, Alicia Parker | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 143,500. Filing ↗machine: t3 · r6 · c29 · span 232401–232408 |
| 26 | Section 08, Andrew J. McLean | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-07 | 0001193125-26-212234 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.36% (votes for as printed: 24,068,089). Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-21 | 0000950170-25-075844 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.62% (votes for as printed: 26,827,285). Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-09 | 0000950170-24-056915 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.98% (votes for as printed: 28,274,325). Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 31 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 32 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 554,445 + equity 210,555 + all other 432,000 = 1,197,000, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,197,000 |
| 33 | Deckers Outdoor Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0000910521-26-000018 | CEO total compensation as printed in Deckers Outdoor Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 11,904,992. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c21 · span 866385–866395 |
| 34 | Carter's, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001060822-26-000059 | CEO total compensation as printed in Carter's, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,496,679. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c7 · span 1027158–1027168 |
| 35 | Urban Outfitters, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-137990 | CEO total compensation as printed in Urban Outfitters, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,290,916. Filing ↗machine: span 307336–307345 |
| 36 | Lands' End (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001104659-26-036100 | CEO total compensation as printed in Lands' End's own proxy. As printed: 5,914,780. Filing ↗machine: t19 · r1 · c47 · span 511069–511078 |
| 37 | Oxford Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-13 | 0000075288-26-000032 | CEO total compensation as printed in Oxford Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,529,136. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r3 · c12 · span 668880–668889 |
| 38 | Caleres, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-158809 | CEO total compensation as printed in Caleres, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,143,930. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c43 · span 1055224–1055233 |
| 39 | Columbia Sportswear Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001050797-26-000062 | CEO total compensation as printed in Columbia Sportswear Company's own proxy. As printed: 3,036,220. Filing ↗machine: t61 · r3 · c27 · span 566267–566276 |
| 40 | Section 10a, Oxford Industries, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000075288-26-000032 | Oxford Industries, Inc. names Lands' End in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, Urban Outfitters, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-070459 | Urban Outfitters, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lands' End. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Carter's, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001060822-26-000059 | Carter's, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lands' End. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Deckers Outdoor Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000910521-26-000018 | Deckers Outdoor Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lands' End. Filing ↗ |