CEO Marcus Lemonis was paid $5,928,963 in fiscal year 2025, ↓ down 21.9% from fiscal year 2024, the 27th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001140361-26-011489 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$5,928,963 ↓ Marcus Lemonis total, FY2025 | 27th CEO pay percentile vs peers | — CEO-to-median pay ratio | 96.3% Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year
Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.
NXH's next annual pay disclosure, estimated March 26, 2027.est. Filing ↗
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marcus Lemonis | $0 | $0 | $5,928,963 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $5,928,963 |
| Chief Executive Officer and Executive Chairman | ||||||||
| David Nielsen | 176,539 | 0 | 1,249,998 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,119,442 | 2,545,979 |
| Former President | ||||||||
| Adrianne Lee | 680,769 | 0 | 1,299,991 | 0 | 445,505 | 0 | 28,057 | 2,454,322 |
| President and Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Alexander Thomas | 345,192 | 0 | 599,991 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21,403 | 966,587 |
| Former Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Leah Putnam | 315,962 | 0 | 400,000 | 0 | 137,894 | 0 | 21,937 | 875,793 |
| Chief Accounting Officer | ||||||||
| Rick Lockton | 76,923 | 0 | 703,617 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 780,649 |
| Former Executive Vice President & Chief Digital, Product and Technology Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marcus Lemonis | $5,928,963 | $7,590,000 | — | ↓ −1,661,037 |
| David Nielsen | 2,545,979 | 4,558,064 | 2,026,272 | ↓ −2,012,085 |
| Adrianne Lee | 2,454,322 | 3,214,377 | 2,018,023 | ↓ −760,055 |
| Alexander Thomas | 966,587 | — | — | — |
| Leah Putnam | 875,793 | — | — | — |
| Rick Lockton | 780,649 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
You have just read NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.'s Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, sent in 2 minutes, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper NXH reports.
We send the PDF within 2 minutes, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
How we handle your data → Privacy
Each company listed discloses NXH in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named NXH in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
One page per officer: the same table above, read for one person at a time — his own figure and every fiscal year the register holds.
| Executive | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Adrianne Lee | President | $2,454,322 |
| Alexander Thomas | COO | $966,587 |
| Leah Putnam | Chief Accounting Officer | $875,793 |
| David Nielsen | President | $2,545,979 |
| Rick Lockton | Executive | $780,649 |
| Marcus Lemonis | CEO | $5,928,963 |
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adrianne Lee | PSU | 2025-02-04 | 42,614 | 56,818 | 56,818 | 76,704 | $1,099,996 |
| Marcus Lemonis | PSU | 2025-05-15 | 236,111 | 314,815 | 400,000 | 425,000 | 4,388,964 |
| Leah Putnam | PSU | 2025-02-04 | 4,358 | 5,811 | 17,433 | 7,845 | 225,002 |
| Leah Putnam | PSU | 2025-03-10 | 19,965 | 26,620 | 5,787 | 35,937 | 174,998 |
| Marcus Lemonis | PSU | 2025-03-10 | 138,889 | 185,185 | 100,000 | 250,000 | 1,539,999 |
| Alexander Thomas | PSU | 2025-02-04 | 15,496 | 20,661 | 20,661 | 27,892 | 399,997 |
| Alexander Thomas | PSU | 2025-03-10 | 13,889 | 18,518 | 18,518 | 24,999 | 199,994 |
| Adrianne Lee | PSU | 2025-03-10 | 13,889 | 18,518 | 18,518 | 24,999 | 199,994 |
| David Nielsen | PSU | 2025-02-04 | 48,425 | 64,566 | 64,566 | 87,164 | 1,249,998 |
| Rick Lockton | RSU | 2025-11-14 | — | — | 116,686 | — | 703,617 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adrianne Lee | $0 | $1,299,990 | $0 | 100.0% |
| Marcus Lemonis | 0 | 5,928,963 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Leah Putnam | 0 | 400,000 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Alexander Thomas | 0 | 599,991 | 0 | 100.0% |
| David Nielsen | 0 | 1,249,998 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Rick Lockton | 703,617 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adrianne Lee | PSU | 56,818 | — | $310,226 |
| Marcus Lemonis | RSU | 1,000,000 | — | 5,459,999 |
| Marcus Lemonis | RSU | 750,000 | — | 4,095,000 |
| Marcus Lemonis | RSU | 500,000 | — | 2,730,000 |
| Marcus Lemonis | RSU | 400,000 | — | 2,184,000 |
| Marcus Lemonis | PSU | 314,815 | — | 1,718,890 |
| Marcus Lemonis | PSU | 185,185 | — | 1,011,110 |
| Rick Lockton | RSU | 116,686 | — | 637,106 |
| Marcus Lemonis | RSU | 100,000 | — | 546,000 |
| Adrianne Lee | RSU | 90,000 | — | 491,400 |
| Rick Lockton | PSU | 58,343 | — | 318,553 |
| Adrianne Lee | RSU | 56,818 | — | 310,226 |
| Alexander Thomas | RSU | 45,000 | — | 245,700 |
| Leah Putnam | PSU | 26,620 | — | 145,345 |
| David Nielsen | PSU | 21,522 | — | 117,510 |
| Leah Putnam | RSU | 18,750 | — | 102,375 |
| Adrianne Lee | RSU | 20,965 | — | 114,469 |
| Alexander Thomas | RSU | 20,661 | — | 112,809 |
| Alexander Thomas | PSU | 20,661 | — | 112,809 |
| Adrianne Lee | RSU | 18,518 | — | 101,108 |
| Adrianne Lee | PSU | 18,518 | — | 101,108 |
| Alexander Thomas | RSU | 18,518 | — | 101,108 |
| Alexander Thomas | PSU | 18,518 | — | 101,108 |
| Leah Putnam | RSU | 17,433 | — | 95,184 |
| Leah Putnam | PSU | 5,811 | — | 31,728 |
| Adrianne Lee | RSU | 10,000 | — | 54,600 |
| Leah Putnam | RSU | 5,787 | — | 31,597 |
| Alexander Thomas | RSU | 5,000 | — | 27,300 |
| Leah Putnam | RSU | 1,500 | — | 8,190 |
| Leah Putnam | RSU | 2,084 | — | 11,379 |
| Alexander Thomas | RSU | 1,778 | — | 9,708 |
| Leah Putnam | RSU | 1,186 | — | 6,476 |
| Alexander Thomas | RSU | 1,186 | — | 6,476 |
| Leah Putnam | RSU | 1,000 | — | 5,460 |
| Alexander Thomas | RSU | 1,000 | — | 5,460 |
Our executive compensation programs seek to attract and retain highly competent executive management who will build long-term economic value for the Company. Our general compensation philosophy is that executives' cash compensation should be aligned with market levels to retain services, while short- and long-term incentive opportunities are sized and designed to closely align compensation with Company performance and stockholder value creation.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | FW Cook |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-14 | 30,810,623 | 1,185,181 | 178,194 | 96.3% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-15 | 14,762,976 | 6,659,358 | 176,454 | 68.91% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-21 | 20,689,040 | 2,406,890 | 63,426 | 89.58% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-18 | 23,000,054 | 1,521,742 | 59,437 | 93.79% | Passed |
| 2020 | 2020-05-12 | 12,327,130 | 2,629,838 | 133,102 | 82.42% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-14 | 96.3%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-15 | 68.91%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-21 | 89.58%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| William B. Nettles JrIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Investment | $100,000 | $165,000 | — | — | $0 | $265,000 |
| Debra G. PerelmanIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Investment (Chair) | 59,831 | 194,792 | — | — | 0 | 254,623 |
| Barclay F. CorbusIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Investment · Technology | 75,000 | 165,000 | — | — | 0 | 240,000 |
| Joseph J. Tabacco JrIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 75,000 | 165,000 | — | — | 0 | 240,000 |
| Dr. Robert J. ShapiroIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Investment | 75,000 | 165,000 | — | — | 0 | 240,000 |
| Joanna C. BurkeyIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Technology (Chair) | 75,000 | 165,000 | — | — | 0 | 240,000 |
| Marcus A. LemonisEmployee director · Board Chair | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $75,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $165,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | As of December 31, 2025, each of our senior executive officers and non-employee directors were in compliance with our stock ownership guidelines or have additional time within which to comply. |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $459,831 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,019,792 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,479,623 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC..
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The RealReal, Inc. | 2025 | Jennifer Hyman | $750,000 | $8,465,261 | $0 | $3,330,688 | $12,576,367 |
| 2 | Stitch Fix, Inc. | 2025 | Matt Baer | 850,000 | 7,821,663 | 0 | 1,443,369 | 10,129,032 |
| 3 | Big Lots, Inc. | 2023 | Bruce Thorn | 1,223,077 | 5,019,800 | 0 | 1,290,240 | 7,755,707 |
| 4 | La-Z-Boy Incorporated | 2026 | Melinda Whittington | 1,063,000 | 4,711,847 | 0 | 1,261,719 | 7,295,975 |
| 5 | Boot Barn Holdings, Inc. | 2026 | John Hazen | 894,231 | 4,100,160 | 0 | 1,634,211 | 6,661,922 |
| 6 | J.Jill, Inc. | 2025 | Mary Ellen Coyne | 757,692 | 2,966,077 | 0 | 1,000,000 | 6,631,220 |
| 7 | Funko, Inc. | 2025 | Josh Simon | 288,462 | 5,752,942 | 0 | 0 | 6,296,251 |
| 8 | Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc. | 2025 | Ryan Napierski | 1,008,082 | 4,616,823 | 0 | 219,250 | 5,965,206 |
| 9 | NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC. | 2025 | Marcus Lemonis | 0 | 5,928,963 | 0 | 0 | 5,928,963 |
| 10 | Angi Inc. | 2025 | Jeffrey Kip | 650,000 | 0 | 4,995,000 | 0 | 5,655,000 |
| 11 | Cars.com Inc. | 2025 | Tobias Hartmann | 20,548 | 5,000,005 | 0 | 0 | 5,000,005 |
| 12 | USANA Health Sciences, Inc. | 2025 | Jim Brown | 821,231 | 3,147,020 | 0 | 339,168 | 4,339,625 |
| — | Sleep Number Corporation | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Angi Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Big Lots, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 33.33 · RSU 33.33 · SVCA 33.33 | not disclosed | Meridian |
| Boot Barn Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Korn Ferry |
| Cars.com Inc. | 80.4% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Korn Ferry (Jan–Jul 2025); Compensia Inc. (Aug 2025 onward) |
| Funko, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 67 · Option 33 | not disclosed | Semler Brossy |
| J.Jill, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| La-Z-Boy Incorporated | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PRSU 50 | not disclosed | Semler Brossy |
| Sleep Number Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. (FW Cook) |
| Stitch Fix, Inc. | 169.8% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| The RealReal, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. and Willis Towers Watson |
| USANA Health Sciences, Inc. | 14.6% of base salary for most NEOs; 41.3% for Jim Brown (CEO); 15% for Brent Neidig (whose bonus excluded the Hiya segment)% | not disclosed | Yes — Positive absolute Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | CODA |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Marcus Lemonis | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011489 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 71. As printed: 5,928,963. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1238994–1239004 |
| 2 | Section 01, David Nielsen | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011489 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 71. As printed: 2,545,979. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c25 · span 1267686–1267696 |
| 3 | Section 01, Adrianne Lee | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011489 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 71. As printed: 2,454,322. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c25 · span 1248447–1248457 |
| 4 | Section 01, Alexander Thomas | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011489 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 71. As printed: 966,587. Filing ↗ |
| 5 | Section 01, Leah Putnam | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011489 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 71. As printed: 875,793. Filing ↗ |
| 6 | Section 01, Rick Lockton | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011489 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 71. As printed: 780,649. Filing ↗ |
| 7 | Section 03, Adrianne Lee PSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001140361-26-011489 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1340290–1340300 |
| 8 | Section 03, Marcus Lemonis PSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001140361-26-011489 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1334469–1334479 |
| 9 | Section 03, Leah Putnam PSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001140361-26-011489 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1350674–1350681 |
| 10 | Section 03, Leah Putnam PSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001140361-26-011489 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 11 | Section 03, Marcus Lemonis PSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001140361-26-011489 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1330165–1330175 |
| 12 | Section 03, Alexander Thomas PSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001140361-26-011489 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1371610–1371617 |
| 13 | Section 03, Alexander Thomas PSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001140361-26-011489 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 03, Adrianne Lee PSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001140361-26-011489 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 15 | Section 03, David Nielsen PSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001140361-26-011489 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 03, Rick Lockton RSU | DEF 14A | 1900-01-01 | 0001140361-26-011489 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1365726–1365733 |
| 17 | Section 08, William B. Nettles Jr | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011489 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 265,000. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 08, Debra G. Perelman | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011489 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 254,623. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 08, Barclay F. Corbus | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011489 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 240,000. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 08, Joseph J. Tabacco Jr | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011489 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 240,000. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 08, Dr. Robert J. Shapiro | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011489 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 240,000. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 08, Joanna C. Burkey | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011489 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 240,000. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 08, Marcus A. Lemonis | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011489 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-19 | 0001130713-26-000043 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.3% (votes for as printed: 30,810,623). Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-21 | 0001130713-25-000045 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 68.91% (votes for as printed: 14,762,976). Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-24 | 0001130713-24-000037 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 89.58% (votes for as printed: 20,689,040). Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 28 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | — | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 29 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 459,831 + equity 1,019,792 + all other 0 = 1,479,623, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,479,623 |
| 30 | The RealReal, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-01 | 0001140361-26-023446 | CEO total compensation as printed in The RealReal, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,576,367. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Stitch Fix, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-31 | 0001628280-25-047825 | CEO total compensation as printed in Stitch Fix, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,129,032. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 432212–432222 |
| 32 | Big Lots, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-04-19 | 0001104659-24-049441 | CEO total compensation as printed in Big Lots, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,755,707. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c47 · span 828584–828593 |
| 33 | La-Z-Boy Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-15 | 0000057131-26-000024 | CEO total compensation as printed in La-Z-Boy Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 7,295,975. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c21 · span 898934–898943 |
| 34 | Boot Barn Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-16 | 0001104659-26-084071 | CEO total compensation as printed in Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,661,922. Filing ↗machine: span 659569–659578 |
| 35 | J.Jill, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001193125-26-151285 | CEO total compensation as printed in J.Jill, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,631,220. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c34 · span 210321–210330 |
| 36 | Funko, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | CEO total compensation as printed in Funko, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,296,251. Filing ↗machine: span 577508–577517 |
| 37 | Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | CEO total compensation as printed in Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,965,206. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c8 · span 551069–551078 |
| 38 | NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC. (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001140361-26-011489 | CEO total compensation as printed in NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,928,963. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1238994–1239004 |
| 39 | Angi Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001104659-26-050416 | CEO total compensation as printed in Angi Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,655,000. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c41 · span 509690–509699 |
| 40 | Cars.com Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001140361-26-015383 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cars.com Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,000,005. Filing ↗machine: t136 · r12 · c13 · span 937383–937392 |
| 41 | USANA Health Sciences, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0000896264-26-000026 | CEO total compensation as printed in USANA Health Sciences, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,339,625. Filing ↗machine: span 527796–527806 |
| 42 | Section 10a, Cars.com Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-015383 | Cars.com Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, USANA Health Sciences, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000896264-26-000026 | USANA Health Sciences, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Angi Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-050416 | Angi Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-013152 | Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Funko, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001704711-26-000026 | Funko, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, Boot Barn Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-084071 | Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, La-Z-Boy Incorporated reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000057131-26-000024 | La-Z-Boy Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, J.Jill, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-076808 | J.Jill, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 10a, Stitch Fix, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-25-047825 | Stitch Fix, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 10a, Big Lots, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-24-049441 | Big Lots, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.. Filing ↗ |