Velarion · Company Intelligence
Compensation Brief
Fiscal year 2025 · Filings through 2026-07-16

NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC. (NXH)

CEO Marcus Lemonis was paid $5,928,963 in fiscal year 2025, ↓ down 21.9% from fiscal year 2024, the 27th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001140361-26-011489 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.

$5,928,963 ↓
Marcus Lemonis total, FY2025
27th
CEO pay percentile vs peers
—
CEO-to-median pay ratio
96.3%
Say-on-pay support, latest vote

Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist

Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year

A confirmation now and one email when Pro opens, and nothing else. Privacy

Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.

Sample answer — “What is the CEO’s total compensation?”
- Marcus Lemonis (Chief Executive Officer and Executive Chairman), FY2025 total compensation $5,928,963 (base salary $0) [exec_comp, SEC accession 0001140361-26-011489, filed 2026-03-27]

Answered within 24 hours, every figure cited to its SEC filing. If our database cannot answer your question, you are refunded automatically.

NXH's next annual pay disclosure, estimated March 26, 2027.est. Filing ↗

01

Summary Compensation Table — fiscal year 2025

Named executive officerSalaryBonusStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentivePension / NQDCAll otherTotal
Marcus Lemonis$0$0$5,928,963$0$0$0$0$5,928,963
Chief Executive Officer and Executive Chairman
David Nielsen176,53901,249,9980001,119,4422,545,979
Former President
Adrianne Lee680,76901,299,9910445,505028,0572,454,322
President and Chief Financial Officer
Alexander Thomas345,1920599,99100021,403966,587
Former Chief Operating Officer
Leah Putnam315,9620400,0000137,894021,937875,793
Chief Accounting Officer
Rick Lockton76,9230703,617000110780,649
Former Executive Vice President & Chief Digital, Product and Technology Officer

A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.

Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive

Named executive officerFY2025 totalFY2024 totalFY2023 totalΔ FY2024→2025
Marcus Lemonis$5,928,963$7,590,000—↓ −1,661,037
David Nielsen2,545,9794,558,0642,026,272↓ −2,012,085
Adrianne Lee2,454,3223,214,3772,018,023↓ −760,055
Alexander Thomas966,587———
Leah Putnam875,793———
Rick Lockton780,649———

Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.

You have just read NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.'s Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, sent in 2 minutes, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper NXH reports.

We send the PDF within 2 minutes, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.

How we handle your data → Privacy

Companies that benchmark against NXH
5 companies name NXH as a compensation peer

    Each company listed discloses NXH in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named NXH in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.

    01b

    Executives — the named officers

    One page per officer: the same table above, read for one person at a time — his own figure and every fiscal year the register holds.

    ExecutiveRoleFY2025 total
    Adrianne LeePresident$2,454,322
    Alexander ThomasCOO$966,587
    Leah PutnamChief Accounting Officer$875,793
    David NielsenPresident$2,545,979
    Rick LocktonExecutive$780,649
    Marcus LemonisCEO$5,928,963
    02

    Equity transactions since the proxy statement was filed

    No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.

    03

    Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025

    ExecutiveAwardGrant dateThresholdTargetGrantedMaximumGrant-date fair value
    Adrianne LeePSU2025-02-0442,61456,81856,81876,704$1,099,996
    Marcus LemonisPSU2025-05-15236,111314,815400,000425,0004,388,964
    Leah PutnamPSU2025-02-044,3585,81117,4337,845225,002
    Leah PutnamPSU2025-03-1019,96526,6205,78735,937174,998
    Marcus LemonisPSU2025-03-10138,889185,185100,000250,0001,539,999
    Alexander ThomasPSU2025-02-0415,49620,66120,66127,892399,997
    Alexander ThomasPSU2025-03-1013,88918,51818,51824,999199,994
    Adrianne LeePSU2025-03-1013,88918,51818,51824,999199,994
    David NielsenPSU2025-02-0448,42564,56664,56687,1641,249,998
    Rick LocktonRSU2025-11-14——116,686—703,617
    03b

    Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type

    Named executive officerTime-vested (RSU)Performance-vested (PSU)Options / SARs% performance-vested
    Adrianne Lee$0$1,299,990$0100.0%
    Marcus Lemonis05,928,9630100.0%
    Leah Putnam0400,0000100.0%
    Alexander Thomas0599,9910100.0%
    David Nielsen01,249,9980100.0%
    Rick Lockton703,617000.0%

    % performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.

    04

    Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025

    ExecutiveAwardShares unvestedExercise priceMarket value unvested
    Adrianne LeePSU56,818—$310,226
    Marcus LemonisRSU1,000,000—5,459,999
    Marcus LemonisRSU750,000—4,095,000
    Marcus LemonisRSU500,000—2,730,000
    Marcus LemonisRSU400,000—2,184,000
    Marcus LemonisPSU314,815—1,718,890
    Marcus LemonisPSU185,185—1,011,110
    Rick LocktonRSU116,686—637,106
    Marcus LemonisRSU100,000—546,000
    Adrianne LeeRSU90,000—491,400
    Rick LocktonPSU58,343—318,553
    Adrianne LeeRSU56,818—310,226
    Alexander ThomasRSU45,000—245,700
    Leah PutnamPSU26,620—145,345
    David NielsenPSU21,522—117,510
    Leah PutnamRSU18,750—102,375
    Adrianne LeeRSU20,965—114,469
    Alexander ThomasRSU20,661—112,809
    Alexander ThomasPSU20,661—112,809
    Adrianne LeeRSU18,518—101,108
    Adrianne LeePSU18,518—101,108
    Alexander ThomasRSU18,518—101,108
    Alexander ThomasPSU18,518—101,108
    Leah PutnamRSU17,433—95,184
    Leah PutnamPSU5,811—31,728
    Adrianne LeeRSU10,000—54,600
    Leah PutnamRSU5,787—31,597
    Alexander ThomasRSU5,000—27,300
    Leah PutnamRSU1,500—8,190
    Leah PutnamRSU2,084—11,379
    Alexander ThomasRSU1,778—9,708
    Leah PutnamRSU1,186—6,476
    Alexander ThomasRSU1,186—6,476
    Leah PutnamRSU1,000—5,460
    Alexander ThomasRSU1,000—5,460
    05

    Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis

    Our executive compensation programs seek to attract and retain highly competent executive management who will build long-term economic value for the Company. Our general compensation philosophy is that executives' cash compensation should be aligned with market levels to retain services, while short- and long-term incentive opportunities are sized and designed to closely align compensation with Company performance and stockholder value creation.

    CEO STI target (% of salary)—
    CEO LTI target (% of salary)—
    Independent consultantFW Cook
    Clawback policytrue
    Anti-hedgingtrue
    Anti-pledgingtrue
    06

    Say-on-pay — recent advisory votes

    Meeting yearMeeting dateForAgainstAbstainSupportOutcome
    20262026-05-1430,810,6231,185,181178,19496.3%Passed
    20252025-05-1514,762,9766,659,358176,45468.91%Passed
    20242024-05-2120,689,0402,406,89063,42689.58%Passed
    20232023-05-1823,000,0541,521,74259,43793.79%Passed
    20202020-05-1212,327,1302,629,838133,10282.42%Passed

    Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.

    Say-on-pay — history, company's computation

    Meeting yearMeeting dateApproval — company's computation
    20262026-05-1496.3%a
    20252025-05-1568.91%b
    20242024-05-2189.58%c

    a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.

    b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.

    c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.

    Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.

    08

    Director compensation — fiscal year 2025

    DirectorCash feesStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveAll otherTotal
    William B. Nettles JrIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Investment$100,000$165,000——$0$265,000
    Debra G. PerelmanIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Investment (Chair)59,831194,792——0254,623
    Barclay F. CorbusIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Investment · Technology75,000165,000——0240,000
    Joseph J. Tabacco JrIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair)75,000165,000——0240,000
    Dr. Robert J. ShapiroIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Investment75,000165,000——0240,000
    Joanna C. BurkeyIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Technology (Chair)75,000165,000——0240,000
    Marcus A. LemonisEmployee director · Board Chair—————0
    09

    Board fee structure and ownership guideline

    Annual cash retainer$75,000
    Annual equity retainer$165,000
    Per board meeting fee—
    Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov)25,000
    Stock ownership guidelineAs of December 31, 2025, each of our senior executive officers and non-employee directors were in compliance with our stock ownership guidelines or have additional time within which to comply.
    09b

    Total cost of the board

    ComponentFY2025
    Cash retainers and fees$459,831
    Equity awards (grant-date value)$1,019,792
    All other compensation$0
    Total cost of the board$1,479,623

    Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.

    10

    Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025

    The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.

    10a

    Peer reciprocity

    Of the companies NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.

    Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC..

    10b

    Chief executive pay against the peer group

    Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.

    RankCompanyFYChief executiveSalaryStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveTotal
    1The RealReal, Inc.2025Jennifer Hyman$750,000$8,465,261$0$3,330,688$12,576,367
    2Stitch Fix, Inc.2025Matt Baer850,0007,821,66301,443,36910,129,032
    3Big Lots, Inc.2023Bruce Thorn1,223,0775,019,80001,290,2407,755,707
    4La-Z-Boy Incorporated2026Melinda Whittington1,063,0004,711,84701,261,7197,295,975
    5Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.2026John Hazen894,2314,100,16001,634,2116,661,922
    6J.Jill, Inc.2025Mary Ellen Coyne757,6922,966,07701,000,0006,631,220
    7Funko, Inc.2025Josh Simon288,4625,752,942006,296,251
    8Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc.2025Ryan Napierski1,008,0824,616,8230219,2505,965,206
    9NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.2025Marcus Lemonis05,928,963005,928,963
    10Angi Inc.2025Jeffrey Kip650,00004,995,00005,655,000
    11Cars.com Inc.2025Tobias Hartmann20,5485,000,005005,000,005
    12USANA Health Sciences, Inc.2025Jim Brown821,2313,147,0200339,1684,339,625
    —Sleep Number Corporation——————not in coverage universe

    Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.

    10c

    Incentive design against the same peers

    CompanyAnnual incentive payoutLong-term vehicle mixPSU measures include TSRCompensation consultant
    NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.not disclosedRSU 50 · PSU 50not disclosedFW Cook
    Angi Inc.not disclosednot disclosedNoCompensia, Inc.
    Big Lots, Inc.not disclosedPSU 33.33 · RSU 33.33 · SVCA 33.33not disclosedMeridian
    Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.not disclosedPSU 50 · RSU 50not disclosedKorn Ferry
    Cars.com Inc.80.4%PSU 50 · RSU 50NoKorn Ferry (Jan–Jul 2025); Compensia Inc. (Aug 2025 onward)
    Funko, Inc.not disclosedRSU 67 · Option 33not disclosedSemler Brossy
    J.Jill, Inc.not disclosedRSU 50 · PSU 50not disclosedFrederic W. Cook & Co., Inc.
    La-Z-Boy Incorporatednot disclosedRSU 50 · PSU 50not disclosedFrederic W. Cook & Co., Inc.
    Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc.not disclosedRSU 50 · PRSU 50not disclosedSemler Brossy
    Sleep Number Corporationnot disclosednot disclosednot disclosedFrederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. (FW Cook)
    Stitch Fix, Inc.169.8%not disclosedNoCompensia
    The RealReal, Inc.not disclosednot disclosednot disclosedCompensia, Inc. and Willis Towers Watson
    USANA Health Sciences, Inc.14.6% of base salary for most NEOs; 41.3% for Jim Brown (CEO); 15% for Brent Neidig (whose bonus excluded the Hiya segment)%not disclosedYes — Positive absolute Total Shareholder Return (TSR)CODA

    Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.

    10d

    Frequently asked questions

    Who was the highest-paid executive at NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC. in fiscal 2025?
    As disclosed, Marcus Lemonis (Chief Executive Officer and Executive Chairman) was the highest-paid executive at NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC. in fiscal 2025, with total compensation of $5,928,963.
    How does NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.'s chief executive pay compare to its disclosed peer group?
    As disclosed, Marcus Lemonis's total compensation ranked at the 27th percentile of NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.'s disclosed peer group.
    How did shareholders vote on NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.'s executive compensation?
    As disclosed, 96.3% of shareholders supported NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.'s executive compensation in the latest say-on-pay vote.
    How much does NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC. spend in total on board compensation for fiscal 2025?
    As disclosed, NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC. reported total board compensation of $1,479,623 for fiscal 2025.

    Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.

    11

    Source register

    Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.

    #SupportsDocumentFiledAccessionLocation in document
    1Section 01, Marcus LemonisDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011489Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 71. As printed: 5,928,963. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1238994–1239004
    2Section 01, David NielsenDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011489Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 71. As printed: 2,545,979. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c25 · span 1267686–1267696
    3Section 01, Adrianne LeeDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011489Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 71. As printed: 2,454,322. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c25 · span 1248447–1248457
    4Section 01, Alexander ThomasDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011489Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 71. As printed: 966,587. Filing ↗
    5Section 01, Leah PutnamDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011489Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 71. As printed: 875,793. Filing ↗
    6Section 01, Rick LocktonDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011489Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 71. As printed: 780,649. Filing ↗
    7Section 03, Adrianne Lee PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001140361-26-011489Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1340290–1340300
    8Section 03, Marcus Lemonis PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001140361-26-011489Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1334469–1334479
    9Section 03, Leah Putnam PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001140361-26-011489Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1350674–1350681
    10Section 03, Leah Putnam PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001140361-26-011489Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗
    11Section 03, Marcus Lemonis PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001140361-26-011489Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1330165–1330175
    12Section 03, Alexander Thomas PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001140361-26-011489Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1371610–1371617
    13Section 03, Alexander Thomas PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001140361-26-011489Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗
    14Section 03, Adrianne Lee PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001140361-26-011489Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗
    15Section 03, David Nielsen PSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001140361-26-011489Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗
    16Section 03, Rick Lockton RSUDEF 14A1900-01-010001140361-26-011489Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 1365726–1365733
    17Section 08, William B. Nettles JrDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011489Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 265,000. Filing ↗
    18Section 08, Debra G. PerelmanDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011489Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 254,623. Filing ↗
    19Section 08, Barclay F. CorbusDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011489Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 240,000. Filing ↗
    20Section 08, Joseph J. Tabacco JrDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011489Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 240,000. Filing ↗
    21Section 08, Dr. Robert J. ShapiroDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011489Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 240,000. Filing ↗
    22Section 08, Joanna C. BurkeyDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011489Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 240,000. Filing ↗
    23Section 08, Marcus A. LemonisDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011489Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
    24Section 06, 2026 voteForm 8-K2026-05-190001130713-26-000043Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.3% (votes for as printed: 30,810,623). Filing ↗
    25Section 06, 2025 voteForm 8-K2025-05-210001130713-25-000045Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 68.91% (votes for as printed: 14,762,976). Filing ↗
    26Section 06, 2024 voteForm 8-K2024-05-240001130713-24-000037Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 89.58% (votes for as printed: 20,689,040). Filing ↗
    27Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed)Computed——Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1)
    28Section 03b vehicle mix (computed)Computed——RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio
    29Section 09b board cost (computed)Computed——Cash 459,831 + equity 1,019,792 + all other 0 = 1,479,623, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,479,623
    30The RealReal, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-06-010001140361-26-023446CEO total compensation as printed in The RealReal, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,576,367. Filing ↗
    31Stitch Fix, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-10-310001628280-25-047825CEO total compensation as printed in Stitch Fix, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,129,032. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 432212–432222
    32Big Lots, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2024-04-190001104659-24-049441CEO total compensation as printed in Big Lots, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,755,707. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c47 · span 828584–828593
    33La-Z-Boy Incorporated, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-07-150000057131-26-000024CEO total compensation as printed in La-Z-Boy Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 7,295,975. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c21 · span 898934–898943
    34Boot Barn Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-07-160001104659-26-084071CEO total compensation as printed in Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,661,922. Filing ↗machine: span 659569–659578
    35J.Jill, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-100001193125-26-151285CEO total compensation as printed in J.Jill, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,631,220. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c34 · span 210321–210330
    36Funko, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-220001704711-26-000026CEO total compensation as printed in Funko, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,296,251. Filing ↗machine: span 577508–577517
    37Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-030001140361-26-013152CEO total compensation as printed in Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,965,206. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c8 · span 551069–551078
    38NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC. (subject), Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-270001140361-26-011489CEO total compensation as printed in NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,928,963. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1238994–1239004
    39Angi Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-280001104659-26-050416CEO total compensation as printed in Angi Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,655,000. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c41 · span 509690–509699
    40Cars.com Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-170001140361-26-015383CEO total compensation as printed in Cars.com Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,000,005. Filing ↗machine: t136 · r12 · c13 · span 937383–937392
    41USANA Health Sciences, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-070000896264-26-000026CEO total compensation as printed in USANA Health Sciences, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,339,625. Filing ↗machine: span 527796–527806
    42Section 10a, Cars.com Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-015383Cars.com Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.. Filing ↗
    43Section 10a, USANA Health Sciences, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0000896264-26-000026USANA Health Sciences, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.. Filing ↗
    44Section 10a, Angi Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-050416Angi Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.. Filing ↗
    45Section 10a, Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-013152Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.. Filing ↗
    46Section 10a, Funko, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001704711-26-000026Funko, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.. Filing ↗
    47Section 10a, Boot Barn Holdings, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-084071Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.. Filing ↗
    48Section 10a, La-Z-Boy Incorporated reciprocityDEF 14A—0000057131-26-000024La-Z-Boy Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.. Filing ↗
    49Section 10a, J.Jill, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-25-076808J.Jill, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.. Filing ↗
    50Section 10a, Stitch Fix, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001628280-25-047825Stitch Fix, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.. Filing ↗
    51Section 10a, Big Lots, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-24-049441Big Lots, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include NEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE, INC.. Filing ↗