Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses FNKO in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named FNKO in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Josh Simon | $288,462 | $250,000 | $5,752,942 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $4,847 | $6,296,251 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Cynthia Williams | 557,692 | 0 | 1,456,192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,643,008 | 3,656,892 |
| Former Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Andrew Oddie | 683,806 | 0 | 288,329 | 152,848 | 0 | 0 | 475,351 | 1,600,334 |
| Chief Commercial Officer | ||||||||
| Yves Le Pendeven | 515,385 | 0 | 288,329 | 152,849 | 0 | 0 | 14,000 | 970,563 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Tracy Daw | 477,622 | 0 | 288,329 | 152,849 | 0 | 0 | 14,496 | 933,296 |
| Chief Legal Officer and Secretary | ||||||||
| Husnal Shah | 453,231 | 50,000 | 160,183 | 85,032 | 126,716 | 0 | 14,000 | 889,162 |
| Chief Product Officer | ||||||||
| Michael Lunsford | 150,000 | 0 | 164,879 | 96,169 | 0 | 0 | 78,185 | 489,233 |
| Former Interim Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Josh Simon | $6,296,251 | — | — | — |
| Cynthia Williams | 3,656,892 | 6,590,561 | — | −2,933,669 |
| Andrew Oddie | 1,600,334 | 2,091,095 | 1,638,798 | −490,761 |
| Yves Le Pendeven | 970,563 | 1,879,701 | — | −909,138 |
| Tracy Daw | 933,296 | 1,651,321 | 1,212,569 | −718,025 |
| Husnal Shah | 889,162 | — | — | — |
| Michael Lunsford | 489,233 | 827,698 | 1,335,897 | −338,465 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Husnal Shah | RSU | 2025-03-12 | — | — | 21,705 | — | $160,183 |
| Josh Simon | RSU | 2025-09-01 | — | — | 1,000,000 | — | 3,460,000 |
| Tracy Daw | RSU | 2025-03-12 | — | — | 39,069 | — | 288,329 |
| Tracy Daw | OPTION | 2025-03-12 | — | — | 29,300 | — | 152,849 |
| Michael Lunsford | OPTION | 2025-06-12 | — | — | 26,000 | — | 96,169 |
| Michael Lunsford | RSU | 2025-06-12 | — | — | 17,419 | — | 90,579 |
| Michael Lunsford | RSU | 2025-08-01 | — | — | 10,000 | — | 35,900 |
| Michael Lunsford | RSU | 2025-07-31 | — | — | 10,000 | — | 38,400 |
| Andrew Oddie | RSU | 2025-03-12 | — | — | 39,069 | — | 288,329 |
| Andrew Oddie | OPTION | 2025-03-12 | — | — | 29,300 | — | 152,848 |
| Yves Le Pendeven | RSU | 2025-03-12 | — | — | 39,069 | — | 288,329 |
| Yves Le Pendeven | OPTION | 2025-03-12 | — | — | 29,300 | — | 152,849 |
| Husnal Shah | OPTION | 2025-03-12 | — | — | 16,300 | — | 85,032 |
| Josh Simon | RSU | 2025-09-01 | — | — | 750,000 | — | 2,595,000 |
| Cynthia Williams | RSU | 2025-03-12 | — | — | 197,316 | — | 239,738 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Husnal Shah | $160,183 | $0 | $85,032 | 0.0% |
| Josh Simon | 6,055,000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Tracy Daw | 288,329 | 0 | 152,849 | 0.0% |
| Michael Lunsford | 164,879 | 0 | 96,169 | 0.0% |
| Andrew Oddie | 288,329 | 0 | 152,848 | 0.0% |
| Yves Le Pendeven | 288,329 | 0 | 152,849 | 0.0% |
| Cynthia Williams | 239,738 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Josh Simon | RSU | 1,000,000 | — | $3,400,000 |
| Josh Simon | RSU | 750,000 | — | 2,550,000 |
| Andrew Oddie | RSU | 231,884 | — | 788,406 |
| Yves Le Pendeven | RSU | 39,069 | — | 132,835 |
| Tracy Daw | RSU | 39,069 | — | 132,835 |
| Andrew Oddie | RSU | 39,069 | — | 132,835 |
| Tracy Daw | RSU | 37,800 | — | 128,520 |
| Andrew Oddie | RSU | 37,800 | — | 128,520 |
| Andrew Oddie | RSU | 13,763 | — | 46,794 |
| Yves Le Pendeven | RSU | 25,200 | — | 85,680 |
| Husnal Shah | RSU | 25,200 | — | 85,680 |
| Husnal Shah | RSU | 21,705 | — | 73,797 |
| Michael Lunsford | RSU | 17,419 | — | 59,225 |
| Andrew Oddie | PSU | 13,763 | — | 46,794 |
| Tracy Daw | RSU | 10,547 | — | 35,860 |
| Tracy Daw | PSU | 10,547 | — | 35,860 |
| Yves Le Pendeven | RSU | 8,850 | — | 30,090 |
| Yves Le Pendeven | RSU | 5,469 | — | 18,595 |
| Andrew Oddie | RSU | 4,700 | — | 15,980 |
| Husnal Shah | RSU | 4,688 | — | 15,939 |
| Tracy Daw | RSU | 4,343 | — | 14,766 |
| Yves Le Pendeven | RSU | 896 | — | 3,046 |
| Husnal Shah | RSU | 750 | — | 2,550 |
| Yves Le Pendeven | Option | 563 | 17.09 | — |
| Yves Le Pendeven | Option | 8,532 | 9.77 | — |
| Yves Le Pendeven | Option | 47,194 | 6.37 | — |
| Yves Le Pendeven | Option | 28,000 | 8.64 | — |
| Yves Le Pendeven | Option | 29,300 | 7.38 | — |
| Tracy Daw | Option | 1,357 | 17.09 | — |
| Tracy Daw | Option | 8,250 | 9.77 | — |
| Tracy Daw | Option | 70,819 | 6.37 | — |
| Tracy Daw | Option | 29,300 | 7.38 | — |
| Andrew Oddie | Option | 1,469 | 17.09 | — |
| Andrew Oddie | Option | 10,750 | 9.77 | — |
| Andrew Oddie | Option | 70,819 | 6.37 | — |
| Andrew Oddie | Option | 29,300 | 7.38 | — |
| Husnal Shah | Option | 469 | 17.09 | — |
| Husnal Shah | Option | 7,313 | 9.77 | — |
| Husnal Shah | Option | 47,194 | 6.37 | — |
| Husnal Shah | Option | 16,300 | 7.38 | — |
| Michael Lunsford | Option | 26,000 | 5.2 | — |
The executive compensation program is designed to attract, motivate, and reward leaders who execute on the strategic plan to maximize stockholder value, while aligning the long-term interests of NEOs with those of stockholders through a mix of fixed base salary, short-term cash incentives, and long-term equity awards.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Semler Brossy Consulting Group, LLC |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-03 | 29,652,667 | 4,193,974 | 554,612 | 86.2% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-12 | 34,569,924 | 1,752,536 | 223,753 | 94.59% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-04 | 37,167,993 | 279,583 | 45,612 | 99.13% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-13 | 34,172,849 | 438,322 | 1,522,805 | 94.57% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-03 | 86.2%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-12 | 94.59%b |
| 2024 | 2024-06-04 | 99.13%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions have the same effect as a vote against the ratification of the appointment of PwC and the advisory vote on the compensation of our named executive officers.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions have the same effect as a vote against the ratification of the appointment of PwC and the advisory vote on the compensation of our named executive officers.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as votes against the proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 128 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | $54,655 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlie DensonIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance | $185,000 | $90,579 | $96,169 | — | — | $371,748 |
| Diane IrvineIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation | 120,000 | 90,579 | 96,169 | — | — | 306,748 |
| Sarah Kirshbaum LevyIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) | 115,000 | 90,579 | 96,169 | — | — | 301,748 |
| Jesse JacobsIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 105,000 | 90,579 | 96,169 | — | — | 291,748 |
| Jason HarinsteinIndependent · Audit | 95,000 | 90,579 | 96,169 | — | — | 281,748 |
| Trevor EdwardsIndependent · Compensation | 95,000 | 90,579 | 96,169 | — | — | 281,748 |
| Michael KernsIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 95,000 | 90,579 | 96,169 | — | — | 281,748 |
| Annual cash retainer | $90,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | — |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | — |
| Stock ownership guideline | $450,000 |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $810,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $634,053 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,444,053 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Funko names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Funko.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MSG Networks | 2025 | James Dolan | $230,000 | $0 | $13,027,275 | $378,994 | $14,284,275 |
| 2 | JAKKS Pacific | 2025 | Stephen Berman | 1,850,000 | 5,233,075 | 0 | 0 | 9,958,012 |
| 3 | YETI Holdings | 2025 | Matthew Reintjes | 1,057,308 | 5,500,187 | 0 | 1,126,033 | 7,697,528 |
| 4 | Funko | 2025 | Josh Simon | 288,462 | 5,752,942 | 0 | 0 | 6,296,251 |
| 5 | Helen of Troy | 2026 | Noel Geoffroy | 177,000 | 3,800,000 | 0 | 39,982 | 4,070,466 |
| 6 | GoPro | 2025 | Nicholas Woodman | 202,692 | 569,623 | 0 | 0 | 772,315 |
| 7 | Revolve Group | 2025 | Mike Karanikolas | 450,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 484,573 |
| — | Duluth Holdings | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Scholastic | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | WWE | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Funko | not disclosed | RSU 67 · Option 33 | not disclosed | Semler Brossy Consulting Group, LLC |
| Duluth Holdings | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| GoPro | not disclosed | RSU 60 · PSU 40 | No | Compensia |
| Helen of Troy | 16.3% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| JAKKS Pacific | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co. |
| MSG Networks | 123.33% | not disclosed | No | ClearBridge Compensation Group LLC |
| Revolve Group | 175% | Options 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Scholastic | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| WWE | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| YETI Holdings | 71.0% | PBRSU 75 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | FW Cook |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Josh Simon | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 39. As printed: 6,296,251. Filing ↗machine: span 577508–577517 |
| 2 | Section 01, Cynthia Williams | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 39. As printed: 3,656,892. Filing ↗machine: r17 · c24 · span 611699–611708 |
| 3 | Section 01, Andrew Oddie | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 39. As printed: 1,600,334. Filing ↗machine: r9 · c24 · span 593375–593384 |
| 4 | Section 01, Yves Le Pendeven | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 39. As printed: 970,563. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c24 · span 580793–580800 |
| 5 | Section 01, Tracy Daw | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 39. As printed: 933,296. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c24 · span 586029–586036 |
| 6 | Section 01, Husnal Shah | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 39. As printed: 889,162. Filing ↗machine: span 601060–601067 |
| 7 | Section 01, Michael Lunsford | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “2025 SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE” · page 39. As printed: 489,233. Filing ↗machine: r14 · c24 · span 604340–604347 |
| 8 | Section 03, Husnal Shah RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS IN FISCAL 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 651412–651419 |
| 9 | Section 03, Josh Simon RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS IN FISCAL 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 634450–634459 |
| 10 | Section 03, Tracy Daw RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS IN FISCAL 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 643279–643286 |
| 11 | Section 03, Tracy Daw OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS IN FISCAL 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 641995–642002 |
| 12 | Section 03, Michael Lunsford OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS IN FISCAL 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 653804–653810 |
| 13 | Section 03, Michael Lunsford RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS IN FISCAL 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 655087–655093 |
| 14 | Section 03, Michael Lunsford RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS IN FISCAL 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 657652–657658 |
| 15 | Section 03, Michael Lunsford RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS IN FISCAL 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 656370–656376 |
| 16 | Section 03, Andrew Oddie RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS IN FISCAL 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 647692–647699 |
| 17 | Section 03, Andrew Oddie OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS IN FISCAL 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 646408–646415 |
| 18 | Section 03, Yves Le Pendeven RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS IN FISCAL 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 638869–638876 |
| 19 | Section 03, Yves Le Pendeven OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS IN FISCAL 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 637585–637592 |
| 20 | Section 03, Husnal Shah OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS IN FISCAL 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 650104–650110 |
| 21 | Section 03, Josh Simon RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS IN FISCAL 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 633162–633171 |
| 22 | Section 03, Cynthia Williams RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS IN FISCAL 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 660360–660367 |
| 23 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 128 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 963742–963745 |
| 24 | Section 08, Charlie Denson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 371,748. Filing ↗machine: span 928536–928543 |
| 25 | Section 08, Diane Irvine | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 306,748. Filing ↗machine: span 933587–933594 |
| 26 | Section 08, Sarah Kirshbaum Levy | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 301,748. Filing ↗machine: span 938455–938462 |
| 27 | Section 08, Jesse Jacobs | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 291,748. Filing ↗machine: span 935207–935214 |
| 28 | Section 08, Jason Harinstein | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 281,748. Filing ↗machine: span 931967–931974 |
| 29 | Section 08, Trevor Edwards | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 281,748. Filing ↗machine: span 930157–930164 |
| 30 | Section 08, Michael Kerns | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 281,748. Filing ↗machine: span 936827–936834 |
| 31 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-04 | 0001193125-26-257385 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 86.2% (votes for as printed: 29,652,667). Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-13 | 0001704711-25-000092 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.59% (votes for as printed: 34,569,924). Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-06-07 | 0001704711-24-000104 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.13% (votes for as printed: 37,167,993). Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 35 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 36 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 810,000 + equity 634,053 + all other 0 = 1,444,053, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,444,053 |
| 37 | MSG Networks, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001628280-26-027969 | CEO total compensation as printed in MSG Networks's own proxy. As printed: 14,284,275. Filing ↗machine: t77 · r3 · c25 · span 804469–804479 |
| 38 | JAKKS Pacific, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001185185-26-001465 | CEO total compensation as printed in JAKKS Pacific's own proxy. As printed: 9,958,012. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c33 · span 171620–171629 |
| 39 | YETI Holdings, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001140361-26-011375 | CEO total compensation as printed in YETI Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 7,697,528. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 1046975–1046984 |
| 40 | Funko (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001704711-26-000026 | CEO total compensation as printed in Funko's own proxy. As printed: 6,296,251. Filing ↗machine: span 577508–577517 |
| 41 | Helen of Troy, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-24 | 0000916789-26-000088 | CEO total compensation as printed in Helen of Troy's own proxy. As printed: 4,070,466. Filing ↗machine: span 888837–888846 |
| 42 | GoPro, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-21 | 0001628280-26-026268 | CEO total compensation as printed in GoPro's own proxy. As printed: 772,315. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 704856–704863 |
| 43 | Revolve Group, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177284 | CEO total compensation as printed in Revolve Group's own proxy. As printed: 484,573. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c16 · span 474510–474517 |
| 44 | Section 10a, GoPro reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-026268 | GoPro's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Funko. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Revolve Group reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-177284 | Revolve Group's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Funko. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Helen of Troy reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000916789-26-000088 | Helen of Troy's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Funko. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, YETI Holdings reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-011375 | YETI Holdings's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Funko. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, JAKKS Pacific reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001185185-26-001465 | JAKKS Pacific's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Funko. Filing ↗ |