CEO Morris Goldfarb was paid $12,508,253 in fiscal year 2026: executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.
Buy the report for GIII
The free brief above is the whole reading. Each report is the same data as a presentation-ready document, generated for this company at the moment of purchase.
Order GIII
Pick the report, add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, and pay by card on Stripe.
How we handle your data → Privacy
Each company listed discloses GIII in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named GIII in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morris Goldfarb | $1,386,923 | — | $5,999,976 | — | $4,832,000 | — | $289,354 | $12,508,253 |
| Chairman of the Board and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Jeffrey Goldfarb | 950,000 | — | 7,749,925 | — | 1,812,000 | — | 35,803 | 10,547,728 |
| Executive Vice President | ||||||||
| Sammy Aaron | 1,000,000 | — | 4,499,995 | — | 3,624,000 | — | 48,171 | 9,172,166 |
| Vice Chairman and President | ||||||||
| Dana Perlman | 823,077 | — | 2,599,951 | — | 950,000 | — | 14,000 | 4,387,028 |
| Chief Growth and Operations Officer | ||||||||
| Neal Nackman | 750,000 | — | 499,958 | — | 950,000 | — | 31,088 | 2,231,046 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2026 total | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | Δ FY2025→2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Morris Goldfarb | $12,508,253 | $16,652,646 | $31,431,039 | −4,144,393 |
| Jeffrey Goldfarb | 10,547,728 | 6,119,182 | 5,861,526 | +4,428,546 |
| Sammy Aaron | 9,172,166 | 13,310,524 | 12,778,324 | −4,138,358 |
| Dana Perlman | 4,387,028 | 2,259,231 | 314,402 | +2,127,797 |
| Neal Nackman | 2,231,046 | 2,230,547 | 2,226,338 | +499 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goldfarb | RSU | 24,305 | — | $713,352 |
| Goldfarb | RSU | 37,411 | — | 1,098,013 |
| Dana Perlman | RSU | 9,490 | — | 278,532 |
| Dana Perlman | RSU | 63,673 | — | 1,868,803 |
| Goldfarb | RSU | 83,333 | — | 2,445,824 |
| Goldfarb | RSU | 159,184 | — | 4,672,050 |
| Sammy Aaron | PSU | 101,010 | — | 2,964,644 |
| Goldfarb | RSU | 700,000 | — | 20,545,000 |
| Goldfarb | RSU | 338,585 | — | 9,937,470 |
| Neal Nackman | RSU | 9,352 | — | 274,481 |
| Neal Nackman | RSU | 36,172 | — | 1,061,648 |
| Sammy Aaron | RSU | 217,040 | — | 6,370,124 |
| Sammy Aaron | PSU | 93,750 | — | 2,751,563 |
| Neal Nackman | PSU | 9,352 | — | 274,481 |
| Goldfarb | PSU | 134,680 | — | 3,952,858 |
| Goldfarb | PSU | 125,000 | — | 3,668,750 |
| Goldfarb | RSU | 108,520 | — | 3,185,062 |
| Goldfarb | RSU | 89,786 | — | 2,635,219 |
| Sammy Aaron | RSU | 67,340 | — | 1,976,429 |
| Sammy Aaron | RSU | 62,500 | — | 1,834,375 |
| Goldfarb | PSU | 39,281 | — | 1,152,897 |
| Goldfarb | PSU | 36,458 | — | 1,070,042 |
| Goldfarb | RSU | 26,187 | — | 768,588 |
| Dana Perlman | RSU | 11,223 | — | 329,395 |
| Dana Perlman | PSU | 11,223 | — | 329,395 |
| Neal Nackman | RSU | 7,812 | — | 229,282 |
| Neal Nackman | PSU | 7,812 | — | 229,282 |
G-III's compensation program is designed to enhance stockholder value by paying for performance, with a substantial majority of executive compensation being variable and aligned with short- and long-term company results. The program focuses on annual profitability to foster an entrepreneurial environment and offers competitive packages to attract and retain top talent in the dynamic fashion industry.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Compensation Advisory Partners (CAP) |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-11 | 28,785,238 | 5,897,634 | 54,264 | 82.87% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-12 | 33,254,854 | 3,622,644 | 341,515 | 89.35% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-18 | 12,591,741 | 28,131,838 | 58,360 | 30.88% | Failed |
| 2022 | 2022-06-09 | 9,452,292 | 32,465,153 | 122,445 | 22.48% | Failed |
| 2021 | 2021-06-10 | 16,589,063 | 26,372,219 | 55,132 | 38.56% | Failed |
| 2020 | 2020-06-11 | 27,464,144 | 11,725,140 | 370,687 | 69.42% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-11 | 82.87%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-12 | 89.35%b |
| 2024 | 2024-06-18 | 30.88%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “If you elect to abstain 2 \ Table of Contents Proxy Statement from voting on any of these proposals, the abstention will have the same effect as an "AGAINST" vote with respect to such proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “If you elect to abstain from voting on any of these proposals, the abstention will have the same effect as an "AGAINST" vote with respect to such proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “If you elect to abstain from voting on any of these proposals, the abstention will have the same effect as an "AGAINST" vote with respect to such proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 470 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $12,508,253 |
| Median employee compensation | $26,624 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Richard WhiteIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Audit · Compensation (Chair) | $152,000 | $179,988 | $0 | — | $331,988 | $331,988 |
| Michael ShafferIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 105,000 | 154,998 | 0 | — | 259,998 | 259,998 |
| Thomas J. BrosigIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 98,000 | 144,989 | 0 | — | 242,989 | 242,989 |
| Victor HerreroIndependent · Audit | 85,000 | 129,986 | 0 | — | 214,986 | 214,986 |
| Patti H. OngmanIndependent · Compensation | 85,000 | 129,986 | 0 | — | 214,986 | 214,986 |
| Andrew YaegerIndependent · Compensation | 85,000 | 129,986 | 0 | — | 214,986 | 214,986 |
| Laura PomerantzIndependent · Not standing for re-election | 85,000 | 129,986 | 0 | — | 214,986 | 214,986 |
| Cheryl VitaliIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 82,000 | 129,986 | 0 | — | 211,986 | 211,986 |
| Dr. Joyce F. BrownIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 82,000 | 129,986 | 0 | — | 211,986 | 211,986 |
| Robert L. JohnsonIndependent · Not standing for re-election | 82,000 | 129,986 | 0 | — | 211,986 | 211,986 |
| Morris GoldfarbEmployee director · Board Chair | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Sammy AaronEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Jeffrey GoldfarbEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $75,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $130,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 20,000 / 6,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2026 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $941,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,389,877 |
| All other compensation | $2,330,877 |
| Total cost of the board | $4,661,754 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies G III Apparel Group names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including G III Apparel Group.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tapestry, Inc. | 2026 | Joanne Crevoiserat | $1,440,385 | $23,906,536 | $2,750,223 | $5,800,000 | $33,986,485 |
| 2 | Lululemon Athletic, Inc. | 2025 | Calvin McDonald | 1,393,269 | 7,800,001 | 13,800,030 | 994,794 | 24,023,294 |
| 3 | Skechers USA, Inc. | 2024 | Robert Greenberg | 7,031,198 | 8,405,699 | 0 | 7,267,571 | 23,525,357 |
| 4 | Ralph Lauren Corp. | 2026 | Patrice Louvet | 1,350,000 | 13,710,179 | 0 | 8,100,000 | 23,264,269 |
| 5 | G III Apparel Group | 2026 | Morris Goldfarb | 1,386,923 | 5,999,976 | — | 4,832,000 | 12,508,253 |
| 6 | Capri Holdings Limited | 2026 | John Idol | 1,350,000 | 4,999,994 | 0 | 5,400,000 | 11,909,990 |
| 7 | Deckers Outdoor Corp. | 2026 | Stefano Caroti | 1,236,538 | 6,999,947 | 0 | 3,607,915 | 11,904,992 |
| 8 | Under Armour, Inc. | 2026 | Kevin Plank | 903,462 | 9,040,000 | 510,000 | 1,128,150 | 11,597,975 |
| 9 | Wolverine World Wide, Inc. | 2025 | Christopher Hufnagel | 1,192,308 | 5,800,023 | 0 | 2,663,854 | 10,854,729 |
| 10 | Steven Madden, Ltd. | 2025 | Edward Rosenfeld | 1,135,894 | 6,999,979 | 0 | 0 | 8,164,373 |
| 11 | Columbia Sportswear Co. | 2025 | Timothy Boyle | 1,080,000 | 0 | 0 | 1,938,720 | 3,036,220 |
| 12 | Fossil Group, Inc. | 2025 | Franco Fogliato | 1,100,000 | 174,600 | 0 | 1,441,440 | 2,729,504 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G III Apparel Group | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | Compensation Advisory Partners (CAP) |
| Capri Holdings Limited | 200% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson (WTW) |
| Columbia Sportswear Co. | 57% | not disclosed | Yes — three year relative total shareholder return (Relative TSR) | FW Cook |
| Deckers Outdoor Corp. | 173% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Fossil Group, Inc. | 100.8% | not disclosed | No | Korn Ferry |
| Lululemon Athletic, Inc. | 35.7% | not disclosed | No | WTW (Willis Towers Watson) |
| Ralph Lauren Corp. | 200% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Korn Ferry |
| Skechers USA, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| Steven Madden, Ltd. | not disclosed | PSU 52 · RSU 48 | No | Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.'s Human Resources & Compensation Consulting Practice |
| Tapestry, Inc. | not disclosed | PRSU 50 · Option 25 · RSU 25 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Under Armour, Inc. | 60% | RSU 100 | No | Willis Towers Watson |
| Wolverine World Wide, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co. |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Morris Goldfarb | DEF 14A | 2026-05-05 | 0001104659-26-055621 | Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION TABLES”. As printed: 12,508,253. Filing ↗ |
| 2 | Section 01, Jeffrey Goldfarb | DEF 14A | 2026-05-05 | 0001104659-26-055621 | Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION TABLES”. As printed: 10,547,728. Filing ↗ |
| 3 | Section 01, Sammy Aaron | DEF 14A | 2026-05-05 | 0001104659-26-055621 | Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION TABLES”. As printed: 9,172,166. Filing ↗ |
| 4 | Section 01, Dana Perlman | DEF 14A | 2026-05-05 | 0001104659-26-055621 | Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION TABLES”. As printed: 4,387,028. Filing ↗ |
| 5 | Section 01, Neal Nackman | DEF 14A | 2026-05-05 | 0001104659-26-055621 | Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION TABLES”. As printed: 2,231,046. Filing ↗ |
| 6 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-05-05 | 0001104659-26-055621 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 470 : 1. Filing ↗ |
| 7 | Section 08, Richard White | DEF 14A | 2026-05-05 | 0001104659-26-055621 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 331,988. Filing ↗machine: span 1907799–1907957 |
| 8 | Section 08, Michael Shaffer | DEF 14A | 2026-05-05 | 0001104659-26-055621 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 259,998. Filing ↗machine: span 1897634–1897792 |
| 9 | Section 08, Thomas J. Brosig | DEF 14A | 2026-05-05 | 0001104659-26-055621 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 242,989. Filing ↗machine: span 1866129–1866287 |
| 10 | Section 08, Victor Herrero | DEF 14A | 2026-05-05 | 0001104659-26-055621 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 214,986. Filing ↗machine: span 1876563–1876721 |
| 11 | Section 08, Patti H. Ongman | DEF 14A | 2026-05-05 | 0001104659-26-055621 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 214,986. Filing ↗machine: span 1887099–1887257 |
| 12 | Section 08, Andrew Yaeger | DEF 14A | 2026-05-05 | 0001104659-26-055621 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 214,986. Filing ↗machine: span 1913033–1913191 |
| 13 | Section 08, Laura Pomerantz | DEF 14A | 2026-05-05 | 0001104659-26-055621 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 214,986. Filing ↗machine: span 1892437–1892595 |
| 14 | Section 08, Cheryl Vitali | DEF 14A | 2026-05-05 | 0001104659-26-055621 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 211,986. Filing ↗machine: span 1902868–1903026 |
| 15 | Section 08, Dr. Joyce F. Brown | DEF 14A | 2026-05-05 | 0001104659-26-055621 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 211,986. Filing ↗machine: span 1871368–1871526 |
| 16 | Section 08, Robert L. Johnson | DEF 14A | 2026-05-05 | 0001104659-26-055621 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 211,986. Filing ↗machine: span 1881903–1882061 |
| 17 | Section 08, Morris Goldfarb | DEF 14A | 2026-05-05 | 0001104659-26-055621 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 08, Sammy Aaron | DEF 14A | 2026-05-05 | 0001104659-26-055621 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 08, Jeffrey Goldfarb | DEF 14A | 2026-05-05 | 0001104659-26-055621 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-12 | 0001104659-26-073423 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 82.87% (votes for as printed: 28,785,238). Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-16 | 0001558370-25-008664 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 89.35% (votes for as printed: 33,254,854). Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-06-18 | 0001558370-24-009289 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 30.88% (votes for as printed: 12,591,741). Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 24 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 941,000 + equity 1,389,877 + all other 2,330,877 = 4,661,754, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 4,661,754 |
| 25 | Tapestry, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-09-25 | 0001116132-26-000024 | CEO total compensation as printed in Tapestry, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 33,986,485. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c51 · span 1370584–1370594 |
| 26 | Lululemon Athletic, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-18 | 0001213900-26-058095 | CEO total compensation as printed in Lululemon Athletic, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 24,023,294. Filing ↗machine: t70 · r3 · c8 · span 1864711–1864721 |
| 27 | Skechers USA, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-08 | 0000950170-25-052070 | CEO total compensation as printed in Skechers USA, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 23,525,357. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c14 · span 722879–722889 |
| 28 | Ralph Lauren Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-18 | 0001140361-26-025788 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ralph Lauren Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 23,264,269. Filing ↗machine: t486 · r5 · c19 · span 2002568–2002578 |
| 29 | G III Apparel Group (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-05 | 0001104659-26-055621 | CEO total compensation as printed in G III Apparel Group's own proxy. As printed: 12,508,253. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Capri Holdings Limited, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-16 | 0001530721-26-000063 | CEO total compensation as printed in Capri Holdings Limited's own proxy. As printed: 11,909,990. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 857082–857092 |
| 31 | Deckers Outdoor Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0000910521-26-000018 | CEO total compensation as printed in Deckers Outdoor Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,904,992. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c21 · span 866385–866395 |
| 32 | Under Armour, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-15 | 0001336917-26-000102 | CEO total compensation as printed in Under Armour, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,597,975. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 595286–595296 |
| 33 | Wolverine World Wide, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001140361-26-011157 | CEO total compensation as printed in Wolverine World Wide, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,854,729. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1190459–1190470 |
| 34 | Steven Madden, Ltd., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001493152-26-015299 | CEO total compensation as printed in Steven Madden, Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,164,373. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r2 · c31 · span 714081–714090 |
| 35 | Columbia Sportswear Co., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001050797-26-000062 | CEO total compensation as printed in Columbia Sportswear Co.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,036,220. Filing ↗machine: t61 · r3 · c27 · span 566267–566276 |
| 36 | Fossil Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-08-12 | 0001193125-26-347185 | CEO total compensation as printed in Fossil Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,729,504. Filing ↗machine: t55 · r6 · c14 · span 939738–939747 |
| 37 | Section 10a, Skechers USA, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000950170-25-052070 | Skechers USA, Inc. names G III Apparel Group in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 10a, Fossil Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-347185 | Fossil Group, Inc. names G III Apparel Group in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 10a, Steven Madden, Ltd. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001493152-26-015299 | Steven Madden, Ltd. names G III Apparel Group in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 10a, Tapestry, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001116132-26-000024 | Tapestry, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include G III Apparel Group. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, Under Armour, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001336917-26-000102 | Under Armour, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include G III Apparel Group. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Ralph Lauren Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-025788 | Ralph Lauren Corp. names G III Apparel Group in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Wolverine World Wide, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-011157 | Wolverine World Wide, Inc. names G III Apparel Group in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Deckers Outdoor Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000910521-26-000018 | Deckers Outdoor Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include G III Apparel Group. Filing ↗ |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat