Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses NUS in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named NUS in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Napierski | $1,008,082 | $0 | $4,616,823 | $0 | $219,250 | $0 | $121,050 | $5,965,206 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Chayce Clark | 584,041 | 0 | 1,683,225 | 0 | 95,374 | 0 | 89,595 | 2,452,235 |
| EVP and General Counsel | ||||||||
| James Thomas | 491,616 | 0 | 1,058,030 | 0 | 80,574 | 0 | 77,782 | 1,708,003 |
| Former EVP and Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Steven Hatchett | 431,616 | 0 | 961,851 | 0 | 70,708 | 0 | 49,559 | 1,513,735 |
| EVP and Chief Product Officer | ||||||||
| Justin Keisel | 440,589 | 0 | 769,478 | 0 | 76,463 | 0 | 57,921 | 1,344,451 |
| EVP and President of Global Sales | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Napierski | $5,965,206 | $5,993,088 | $5,838,579 | −27,882 |
| Chayce Clark | 2,452,235 | 3,463,389 | 2,275,814 | −1,011,154 |
| James Thomas | 1,708,003 | 2,512,856 | 1,855,040 | −804,853 |
| Steven Hatchett | 1,513,735 | 1,599,389 | 1,414,890 | −85,654 |
| Justin Keisel | 1,344,451 | 973,617 | — | +370,834 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chayce Clark | RSU | 2025-02-26 | — | — | 113,196 | — | $835,386 |
| Chayce Clark | PSU | 2025-02-26 | 28,299 | 113,196 | — | 226,392 | 847,838 |
| Steven Hatchett | RSU | 2025-02-26 | — | — | 64,684 | — | 477,368 |
| Steven Hatchett | PSU | 2025-02-26 | 16,171 | 64,684 | — | 129,368 | 484,483 |
| Justin Keisel | PSU | 2025-02-26 | 12,937 | 51,747 | — | 103,494 | 387,585 |
| Justin Keisel | RSU | 2025-02-26 | — | — | 51,747 | — | 381,893 |
| Ryan Napierski | RSU | 2025-02-26 | — | — | 310,479 | — | 2,291,335 |
| Ryan Napierski | PSU | 2025-02-26 | 77,620 | 310,479 | — | 620,958 | 2,325,488 |
| James Thomas | RSU | 2025-02-26 | — | — | 71,152 | — | 525,102 |
| James Thomas | PSU | 2025-02-26 | 17,788 | 71,152 | — | 142,304 | 532,929 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chayce Clark | $835,386 | $847,838 | $0 | 50.4% |
| Steven Hatchett | 477,368 | 484,483 | 0 | 50.4% |
| Justin Keisel | 381,893 | 387,585 | 0 | 50.4% |
| Ryan Napierski | 2,291,335 | 2,325,488 | 0 | 50.4% |
| James Thomas | 525,102 | 532,929 | 0 | 50.4% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chayce Clark | Option | 3,118 | 53.69 | — |
| Steven Hatchett | Option | 5,602 | 30.45 | — |
| Steven Hatchett | Option | 4,879 | 48.81 | — |
| Justin Keisel | Option | 9,031 | 30.45 | — |
| Justin Keisel | Option | 719 | 48.81 | — |
| Ryan Napierski | PSU | 620,958 | — | 5,973,616 |
| James Thomas | PSU | 142,304 | — | 1,368,964 |
| Ryan Napierski | RSU | 310,479 | — | 2,986,808 |
| Chayce Clark | PSU | 226,392 | — | 2,177,891 |
| Steven Hatchett | PSU | 129,368 | — | 1,244,520 |
| Ryan Napierski | RSU | 142,181 | — | 1,367,781 |
| Ryan Napierski | PSU | 126,382 | — | 1,215,795 |
| Chayce Clark | RSU | 113,196 | — | 1,088,946 |
| Justin Keisel | PSU | 103,494 | — | 995,612 |
| James Thomas | RSU | 71,152 | — | 684,482 |
| Chayce Clark | RSU | 51,837 | — | 498,672 |
| Steven Hatchett | RSU | 64,684 | — | 622,260 |
| Justin Keisel | RSU | 51,747 | — | 497,806 |
| Chayce Clark | PSU | 46,077 | — | 443,261 |
| James Thomas | RSU | 32,583 | — | 313,448 |
| Steven Hatchett | RSU | 29,622 | — | 284,964 |
| James Thomas | PSU | 28,962 | — | 278,614 |
| Ryan Napierski | RSU | 26,532 | — | 255,238 |
| Justin Keisel | RSU | 14,441 | — | 138,922 |
| Steven Hatchett | PSU | 26,329 | — | 253,285 |
| Chayce Clark | RSU | 9,044 | — | 87,003 |
| Ryan Napierski | RSU | 7,903 | — | 76,027 |
| Justin Keisel | PSU | 8,557 | — | 82,318 |
| Justin Keisel | RSU | 6,062 | — | 58,316 |
| Steven Hatchett | RSU | 5,125 | — | 49,303 |
| James Thomas | RSU | 4,664 | — | 44,868 |
| Ryan Napierski | PSU | 4,510 | — | 43,389 |
| James Thomas | RSU | 4,164 | — | 40,058 |
| James Thomas | RSU | 2,139 | — | 20,577 |
| Chayce Clark | RSU | 2,107 | — | 20,269 |
| Justin Keisel | RSU | 1,853 | — | 17,826 |
| Chayce Clark | PSU | 1,538 | — | 14,791 |
| Steven Hatchett | RSU | 1,475 | — | 14,190 |
| Steven Hatchett | PSU | 871 | — | 8,381 |
| James Thomas | PSU | 694 | — | 6,676 |
| James Thomas | PSU | 290 | — | 2,785 |
| Justin Keisel | PSU | 257 | — | 2,468 |
| Ryan Napierski | Option | 178,831 | 30.45 | — |
| Ryan Napierski | Option | 21,883 | 48.81 | — |
| James Thomas | Option | 13,821 | 30.45 | — |
| James Thomas | Option | 2,710 | 48.81 | — |
| Chayce Clark | Option | 6,739 | 30.45 | — |
| Chayce Clark | Option | 1,431 | 48.81 | — |
The primary objectives of the executive compensation program are to motivate executives to perform at their highest capability, drive superior stockholder value over the long term, align the financial interests of executives with those of stockholders, and successfully recruit, motivate, and retain experienced and talented executives through competitive compensation arrangements tied to corporate and individual performance.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Semler Brossy |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-28 | 33,111,458 | 1,255,101 | 37,082 | 96.35% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-29 | 30,210,716 | 825,311 | 1,422,147 | 97.34% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-05 | 36,992,257 | 1,415,374 | 25,860 | 96.31% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-07 | 42,369,023 | 507,952 | 31,446 | 98.82% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-06-02 | 40,463,786 | 396,630 | 152,674 | 99.03% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-06-02 | 37,874,262 | 430,676 | 328,987 | 98.88% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-28 | 96.35%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-29 | 97.34%b |
| 2024 | 2024-06-05 | 96.31%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Shares not represented in person or by proxy at the Annual Meeting, abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect on the determination of any of the proposals.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Shares not represented in person or by proxy at the Annual Meeting, abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect on the determination of any of the proposals.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Shares not represented in person or by proxy at the Annual Meeting, abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect on the determination of any of the proposals.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel W. CampbellIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Audit · Compensation and Human Capital | $140,500 | $145,865 | — | — | $27,992 | $314,357 |
| Mark A. ZorkoIndependent · Compensation and Human Capital · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 115,500 | 145,865 | — | — | 16,079 | 277,444 |
| Edwina D. WoodburyIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 125,000 | 145,865 | — | — | 272 | 271,137 |
| Laura NathansonIndependent · Compensation and Human Capital · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 120,000 | 145,865 | — | — | — | 265,865 |
| Emma S. BattleIndependent · Compensation and Human Capital (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 120,000 | 145,865 | — | — | — | 265,865 |
| Thomas R. PisanoIndependent · Audit · Compensation and Human Capital | 105,000 | 145,865 | — | — | — | 250,865 |
| James M. WinettIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 61,250 | 145,865 | — | — | — | 207,115 |
| Steven J. LundEmployee director · Board Chair | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Ryan S. NapierskiEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $85,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $150,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $787,250 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,021,055 |
| All other compensation | $44,343 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,852,648 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Nu Skin Enterprises names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Nu Skin Enterprises.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Edgewell Personal Care Company | 2025 | Rod Little | $1,100,000 | $7,576,100 | $0 | $907,500 | $9,754,366 |
| 2 | Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Denise Paulonis | 1,229,231 | 6,000,116 | 0 | 1,868,432 | 9,112,619 |
| 3 | Spectrum Brands Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | David Maura | 900,000 | 6,750,004 | 0 | 907,200 | 8,757,036 |
| 4 | Sonos, Inc. | 2025 | Tom Conrad | 1,225,000 | 6,073,193 | 0 | 227,161 | 8,275,354 |
| 5 | Olaplex Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Amanda Baldwin | 1,000,000 | 5,000,000 | 0 | 515,000 | 6,541,537 |
| 6 | Prestige Consumer Healthcare Inc. | 2026 | Ronald Lombardi | 1,003,564 | 4,099,959 | 0 | 850,000 | 6,004,547 |
| 7 | Nu Skin Enterprises | 2025 | Ryan Napierski | 1,008,082 | 4,616,823 | 0 | 219,250 | 5,965,206 |
| 8 | The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. | 2025 | Wendy Davidson | 789,808 | 3,530,682 | 0 | 0 | 4,546,417 |
| 9 | USANA Health Sciences, Inc. | 2025 | Jim Brown | 821,231 | 3,147,020 | 0 | 339,168 | 4,339,625 |
| 10 | Helen of Troy Limited | 2026 | Noel Geoffroy | 177,000 | 3,800,000 | 0 | 39,982 | 4,070,466 |
| — | Herbalife Ltd. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Sensient Technologies Corporation | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Cricut, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nu Skin Enterprises | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PRSU 50 | not disclosed | Semler Brossy |
| Cricut, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Edgewell Personal Care Company | 66% | not disclosed | No | Meridian |
| Helen of Troy Limited | 16.3% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| Herbalife Ltd. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Olaplex Holdings, Inc. | 103% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Aon |
| Prestige Consumer Healthcare Inc. | 68% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | No | Compensation Advisory Partners (CAP) |
| Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc. | 95% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — rTSR | FW Cook |
| Sensient Technologies Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Sonos, Inc. | 91.4% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Compensation Advisory Partners |
| Spectrum Brands Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | No | WTW (Willis Towers Watson) |
| The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR versus the S&P Food & Beverage Select Industry Index | ClearBridge Compensation Group, LLC |
| USANA Health Sciences, Inc. | 14.6% of base salary for most NEOs; 41.3% for Jim Brown (CEO); 15% for Brent Neidig (whose bonus excluded the Hiya segment)% | not disclosed | Yes — Positive absolute Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | CODA |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Ryan Napierski | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | Section “Executive Compensation Tables and Accompanying Narrative” · page 35. As printed: 5,965,206. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c8 · span 551069–551078 |
| 2 | Section 01, Chayce Clark | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | Section “Executive Compensation Tables and Accompanying Narrative” · page 35. As printed: 2,452,235. Filing ↗machine: r9 · c8 · span 563189–563198 |
| 3 | Section 01, James Thomas | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | Section “Executive Compensation Tables and Accompanying Narrative” · page 35. As printed: 1,708,003. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c8 · span 557229–557238 |
| 4 | Section 01, Steven Hatchett | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | Section “Executive Compensation Tables and Accompanying Narrative” · page 35. As printed: 1,513,735. Filing ↗machine: r13 · c8 · span 569341–569350 |
| 5 | Section 01, Justin Keisel | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | Section “Executive Compensation Tables and Accompanying Narrative” · page 35. As printed: 1,344,451. Filing ↗machine: r17 · c8 · span 575329–575338 |
| 6 | Section 03, Chayce Clark RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 622405–622412 |
| 7 | Section 03, Chayce Clark PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 620711–620718 |
| 8 | Section 03, Steven Hatchett RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 627900–627907 |
| 9 | Section 03, Steven Hatchett PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 626628–626635 |
| 10 | Section 03, Justin Keisel PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 632614–632621 |
| 11 | Section 03, Justin Keisel RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 634322–634329 |
| 12 | Section 03, Ryan Napierski RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 610483–610492 |
| 13 | Section 03, Ryan Napierski PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 608790–608799 |
| 14 | Section 03, James Thomas RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 616012–616019 |
| 15 | Section 03, James Thomas PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 614722–614729 |
| 16 | Section 08, Daniel W. Campbell | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 314,357. Filing ↗machine: span 300020–300027 |
| 17 | Section 08, Mark A. Zorko | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 277,444. Filing ↗machine: span 308054–308061 |
| 18 | Section 08, Edwina D. Woodbury | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 271,137. Filing ↗machine: span 306831–306838 |
| 19 | Section 08, Laura Nathanson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 265,865. Filing ↗machine: span 301474–301481 |
| 20 | Section 08, Emma S. Battle | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 265,865. Filing ↗machine: span 298792–298799 |
| 21 | Section 08, Thomas R. Pisano | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 250,865. Filing ↗machine: span 302701–302708 |
| 22 | Section 08, James M. Winett | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 207,115. Filing ↗machine: span 305378–305385 |
| 23 | Section 08, Steven J. Lund | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 08, Ryan S. Napierski | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-29 | 0001140361-26-023312 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.35% (votes for as printed: 33,111,458). Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-30 | 0001140361-25-020939 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.34% (votes for as printed: 30,210,716). Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-06-06 | 0001140361-24-029122 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.31% (votes for as printed: 36,992,257). Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 29 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 30 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 787,250 + equity 1,021,055 + all other 44,343 = 1,852,648, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,852,648 |
| 31 | Edgewell Personal Care Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-22 | 0001104659-25-123567 | CEO total compensation as printed in Edgewell Personal Care Company's own proxy. As printed: 9,754,366. Filing ↗machine: t89 · r1 · c51 · span 1153139–1153148 |
| 32 | Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-10 | 0001193125-25-313464 | CEO total compensation as printed in Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,112,619. Filing ↗machine: t140 · r6 · c10 · span 1924400–1924409 |
| 33 | Spectrum Brands Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-26 | 0000109177-26-000030 | CEO total compensation as printed in Spectrum Brands Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,757,036. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c45 · span 689937–689946 |
| 34 | Sonos, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001314727-26-000021 | CEO total compensation as printed in Sonos, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,275,354. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 699019–699028 |
| 35 | Olaplex Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-29 | 0001868726-26-000044 | CEO total compensation as printed in Olaplex Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,541,537. Filing ↗machine: t27 · r3 · c8 · span 629363–629372 |
| 36 | Prestige Consumer Healthcare Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-29 | 0001295947-26-000021 | CEO total compensation as printed in Prestige Consumer Healthcare Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,004,547. Filing ↗machine: span 1927946–1927955 |
| 37 | Nu Skin Enterprises (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001140361-26-013152 | CEO total compensation as printed in Nu Skin Enterprises's own proxy. As printed: 5,965,206. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c8 · span 551069–551078 |
| 38 | The Hain Celestial Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001193125-25-207370 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Hain Celestial Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,546,417. Filing ↗machine: t83 · r14 · c38 · span 1813238–1813247 |
| 39 | USANA Health Sciences, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0000896264-26-000026 | CEO total compensation as printed in USANA Health Sciences, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,339,625. Filing ↗machine: span 527796–527806 |
| 40 | Helen of Troy Limited, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-24 | 0000916789-26-000088 | CEO total compensation as printed in Helen of Troy Limited's own proxy. As printed: 4,070,466. Filing ↗machine: span 888837–888846 |
| 41 | Section 10a, The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-207370 | The Hain Celestial Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Nu Skin Enterprises. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Spectrum Brands Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000109177-26-000030 | Spectrum Brands Holdings, Inc. names Nu Skin Enterprises in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Helen of Troy Limited reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000916789-26-000088 | Helen of Troy Limited names Nu Skin Enterprises in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Prestige Consumer Healthcare Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001295947-26-000021 | Prestige Consumer Healthcare Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Nu Skin Enterprises. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, USANA Health Sciences, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000896264-26-000026 | USANA Health Sciences, Inc. names Nu Skin Enterprises in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Edgewell Personal Care Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-123567 | Edgewell Personal Care Company names Nu Skin Enterprises in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |