Velarion · Company Intelligence
Compensation Brief
Fiscal year 2025 · Filings through 2026-10-13

SkinHealth Systems (SKIN)

CEO Pedro Malha was paid $6,311,321 in fiscal year 2025, the 44th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001683168-26-003189 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.

$7,662,185
Marla Beck total, FY2025
Former President, Chief Executive Officer and Director — highest-paid officer; CEO Pedro Malha: $6,311,321
44th
CEO (Pedro Malha) pay percentile vs peers
72:1
CEO-to-median pay ratio
82.6%
Say-on-pay support, latest vote

Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist

Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year

A confirmation now and one email when Pro opens, and nothing else. Privacy

SKIN's next annual pay disclosure, estimated April 23, 2027.est. Filing ↗

01

Summary Compensation Table — fiscal year 2025

Named executive officerSalaryBonusStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentivePension / NQDCAll otherTotal
Marla Beck$796,154$0$3,713,635$0$1,050,000$0$2,102,396$7,662,185
Former President, Chief Executive Officer and Director
Pedro Malha163,077450,0005,344,5340352,87708336,311,321
President, Chief Executive Officer, and Director
Michael Monahan496,539300,0001,295,4530417,092017,0272,526,111
Chief Financial Officer
Sheri Lewis496,53901,295,4530417,092017,5112,226,595
Chief Operations, Quality and Technology Officer
Ron Menezes450,00150,0001,295,4530378,001017,6902,191,145
Chief Revenue Officer

A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.

Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive

Named executive officerFY2025 totalFY2024 totalFY2023 totalΔ FY2024→2025
Marla Beck$7,662,185$7,692,267$876,033↓ −30,082
Pedro Malha6,311,321———
Michael Monahan2,526,1112,357,7903,256,634↑ +168,321
Sheri Lewis2,226,595———
Ron Menezes2,191,145———

Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.

You have just read SkinHealth Systems's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper SKIN reports.

We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.

How we handle your data → Privacy

Companies that benchmark against SKIN
1 company names SKIN as a compensation peer

The list of companies that name SKIN as a peer is temporarily unavailable — recheck shortly.

01c

Board of directors

One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.

DirectorRoleFY2025 total
Brenton L. SaundersChair of the Board$257,500
Brian MillerIndependent Director$170,000
Desiree GruberIndependent Director$165,000
Doug SchillingerIndependent Director—
E. Scott BeattieIndependent Director—
Kenneth TrippIndependent Director—
Michelle KerrickIndependent Director$182,500
Philippe Schaison, PharmaDIndependent Director$84,844
Sachin Shridharani, M.DIndependent Director—
Stephen J. FanningIndependent Director$175,000
02

Equity transactions since the proxy statement was filed

Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.

InsiderRoleTransaction dateCodeSharesPriceValueSecuritySource
Michael MonahanChief Financial Officer2026-08-10D32,357$1$20,708CommonForm 4 ↗
Pedro MalhaDirector2026-10-09D78,045142,925CommonForm 4 ↗
Pedro MalhaDirector2026-10-09D99,742154,858CommonForm 4 ↗

Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.

03

Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025

ExecutiveAwardGrant dateThresholdTargetGrantedMaximumGrant-date fair value
Michael MonahanRSU2025-03-17——639,204—$843,749
Sheri LewisPSU2025-03-1753,267213,068—426,136451,704
Marla BeckRSU2025-03-17——1,832,386—2,418,250
Pedro MalhaRSU2025-10-09——961,538—1,499,999
Michael MonahanPSU2025-03-1753,267213,068—426,136451,704
Ron MenezesRSU2025-03-17——639,204—843,749
Marla BeckPSU2025-03-17152,699610,795—1,221,5901,294,885
Pedro MalhaPSU2025-10-0980,128320,512—641,024846,152
Pedro MalhaRSU2025-10-09——1,228,846—1,917,000
Sheri LewisRSU2025-03-17——639,204—843,749
Pedro MalhaPSU2025-10-09102,404409,615—819,2301,081,384
Ron MenezesPSU2025-03-1753,267213,068—426,136451,704
03b

Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type

Named executive officerTime-vested (RSU)Performance-vested (PSU)Options / SARs% performance-vested
Michael Monahan$843,749$451,704$034.9%
Sheri Lewis843,749451,704034.9%
Marla Beck2,418,2501,294,885034.9%
Pedro Malha3,416,9991,927,536036.1%
Ron Menezes843,749451,704034.9%

% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.

04

Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025

ExecutiveAwardShares unvestedExercise priceMarket value unvested
Ron MenezesPSU213,068—$296,165
Ron MenezesRSU960,489—1,335,080
Sheri LewisPSU25,568—35,540
Sheri LewisRSU843,750—1,172,813
Pedro MalhaRSU1,228,846—1,708,096
Michael MonahanPSU24,350—33,847
Pedro MalhaPSU409,615—569,365
Pedro MalhaRSU961,538—1,336,538
Pedro MalhaPSU320,512—445,512
Michael MonahanRSU951,712—1,322,880
Michael MonahanPSU213,068—296,165
Sheri LewisPSU213,068—296,165
05

Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis

The key objective in our executive compensation program is to attract, motivate, retain, incentivize, and reward leaders who create an inclusive and diverse environment and have the skills and experience necessary to successfully execute on our strategic plan to maximize stockholder value. To attract the very best talent necessary for our continued success, we target base pay and variable short and long-term compensation at the market median level.

CEO STI target (% of salary)125%
CEO LTI target (% of salary)—
Independent consultantFrederic W. Cook & Co. (FW Cook)
Clawback policyTrue
Anti-hedgingTrue
Anti-pledgingTrue
06

Say-on-pay — recent advisory votes

Meeting yearMeeting dateForAgainstAbstainSupportOutcome
20262026-06-1058,604,73512,346,5411,021,20182.6%Passed
20252025-06-1267,289,18219,578,6881,071,78777.46%Passed
20242024-06-0696,849,6242,396,0503,156,06597.59%Passed
20232023-06-14113,454,143425,84923,71299.63%Passed
20222022-06-28118,081,0379,40736,46699.99%Passed

Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.

Say-on-pay — history, company's computation

Meeting yearMeeting dateApproval — company's computation
20262026-06-1082.6%a
20252025-06-1277.46%b
20242024-06-0697.59%c

a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “However, because broker non-votes and abstentions are not considered votes "cast" under Delaware law, they will have no effect on the approval of Proposal 1 or Proposal 3.”.

b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “However, because broker non-votes and abstentions are not considered votes "cast" under Delaware law, they will have no effect on the approval of Proposal 1 or Proposal 3.”.

c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect on the outcome of this proposal.”.

Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.

07

CEO pay ratio

Ratio (CEO : median employee)72 : 1
CEO total compensation$7,611,867
Median employee compensation$105,574
08

Director compensation — fiscal year 2025

DirectorCash feesStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveAll otherTotal
Brenton L. SaundersNot independent · Board Chair$145,000$112,500$0$0$0$257,500
Michelle KerrickIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Nominating/Governance70,000112,500000182,500
Stephen J. FanningIndependent · Audit · Nominating/Governance (Chair)62,500112,500000175,000
Brian MillerIndependent · Compensation · Nominating/Governance57,500112,500000170,000
Desiree GruberIndependent · Compensation · Not standing for re-election52,500112,500000165,000
Philippe Schaison, PharmaDIndependent · Compensation · Nominating/Governance · Not standing for re-election9,84475,00000084,844
E. Scott BeattieIndependent · Compensation · Newly elected000000
Pedro MalhaEmployee director000—00
Sachin Shridharani, M.DIndependent · Nominating/Governance · Newly elected000000
Kenneth TrippIndependent · Audit · Newly elected000000
Doug SchillingerIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair)——00——
09

Board fee structure and ownership guideline

Annual cash retainer$45,000
Annual equity retainer$112,500
Per board meeting fee—
Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov)20,000 / 15,000 / 10,000
Stock ownership guideline5x cash retainer
09b

Total cost of the board

ComponentFY2025
Cash retainers and fees$397,344
Equity awards (grant-date value)$637,500
All other compensation$0
Total cost of the board$1,034,844

Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.

10

Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025

The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.

10a

Peer reciprocity

Of the companies SkinHealth Systems names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.

Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including SkinHealth Systems.

10b

Chief executive pay against the peer group

Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.

RankCompanyFYChief executiveSalaryStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveTotal
1Hims & Hers Health2025Andrew Dudum$494,792$10,635,352$11,000,000$585,763$22,958,907
2Beauty, Inc.2025Denise Paulonis1,229,2316,000,11601,868,4329,112,619
3Inspire Medical Systems2025Timothy Herbert750,5725,999,6550961,5577,711,784
4YETI Holdings, Inc.2025Matthew Reintjes1,057,3085,500,18701,126,0337,697,528
5Olaplex Holdings Inc2025Amanda Baldwin1,000,0005,000,0000515,0006,541,537
6SkinHealth Systems2025Pedro Malha163,0775,344,5340352,8776,311,321
7USANA Health Sciences2025Jim Brown821,2313,147,0200339,1684,339,625
8Tactile Systems Tech2025Sheri Dodd675,0002,019,9780737,4383,466,916
9Interparfums, Inc.2025Jean Madar2,000,00097,316002,097,316
10Sight Sciences Inc2025Paul Badawi659,0001,000,0000334,6072,005,608

Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.

10c

Incentive design against the same peers

CompanyAnnual incentive payoutLong-term vehicle mixPSU measures include TSRCompensation consultant
SkinHealth Systems140%RSU 75 · PSU 25Yes — Relative TSRFrederic W. Cook & Co. (FW Cook)
Beauty, Inc.95%PSU 50 · RSU 50Yes — rTSRFW Cook
Hims & Hers Health93.72%Options 51 · RSU 49NoCompensia, Inc.
Inspire Medical Systems111.4%PSU 50 · RSU 50NoAon
Interparfums, Inc.not disclosednot disclosednot disclosednot disclosed
Olaplex Holdings Inc103%RSU 100not disclosedAon
Sight Sciences Incnot disclosedRSU 100not disclosedCompensia, Inc.
Tactile Systems Tech115%PSU 50 · RSU 50NoAon Consulting, Inc.
USANA Health Sciences14.6% of base salary for most NEOs; 41.3% for Jim Brown (CEO); 15% for Brent Neidig (whose bonus excluded the Hiya segment)%not disclosedYes — Positive absolute Total Shareholder Return (TSR)CODA
YETI Holdings, Inc.71.0%PBRSU 75 · RSU 25Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (TSR)FW Cook

Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.

10d

Frequently asked questions

Who was the highest-paid executive at SkinHealth Systems in fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, Marla Beck (Former President, Chief Executive Officer and Director) was the highest-paid executive at SkinHealth Systems in fiscal 2025, with total compensation of $7,662,185.
How does SkinHealth Systems's chief executive pay compare to its disclosed peer group?
As disclosed, Pedro Malha's total compensation ranked at the 44th percentile of SkinHealth Systems's disclosed peer group.
What is SkinHealth Systems's CEO-to-median employee pay ratio?
As disclosed, SkinHealth Systems's CEO-to-median employee pay ratio was 72:1.
How did shareholders vote on SkinHealth Systems's executive compensation?
As disclosed, 82.6% of shareholders supported SkinHealth Systems's executive compensation in the latest say-on-pay vote.
How much does SkinHealth Systems spend in total on board compensation for fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, SkinHealth Systems reported total board compensation of $1,034,844 for fiscal 2025.

Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.

11

Source register

Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.

#SupportsDocumentFiledAccessionLocation in document
1Section 01, Marla BeckDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 7,662,185. Filing ↗machine: r13 · c25 · span 535635–535644
2Section 01, Pedro MalhaDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 6,311,321. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c25 · span 523203–523212
3Section 01, Michael MonahanDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,526,111. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c25 · span 526335–526344
4Section 01, Sheri LewisDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,226,595. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c25 · span 529416–529425
5Section 01, Ron MenezesDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,191,145. Filing ↗machine: r10 · c25 · span 532558–532567
6Section 03, Michael Monahan RSUDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t108 · r2 · c3 · span 482844–482851
7Section 03, Sheri Lewis PSUDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t108 · r3 · c7 · span 483527–483534
8Section 03, Marla Beck RSUDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t108 · r5 · c3 · span 484485–484494
9Section 03, Pedro Malha RSUDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r2 · c12 · span 659669–659676
10Section 03, Michael Monahan PSUDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t108 · r2 · c7 · span 482986–482993
11Section 03, Ron Menezes RSUDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t108 · r4 · c3 · span 483915–483922
12Section 03, Marla Beck PSUDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t108 · r5 · c7 · span 484629–484636
13Section 03, Pedro Malha PSUDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r3 · c20 · span 662355–662362
14Section 03, Pedro Malha RSUDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r4 · c12 · span 663739–663748
15Section 03, Sheri Lewis RSUDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t108 · r3 · c3 · span 483385–483392
16Section 03, Pedro Malha PSUDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r5 · c20 · span 666269–666276
17Section 03, Ron Menezes PSUDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t108 · r4 · c7 · span 484057–484064
18Section 07, pay ratioDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 72 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 870072–870076
19Section 08, Brenton L. SaundersDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 257,500. Filing ↗machine: t58 · r1 · c15 · span 318790–318797
20Section 08, Michelle KerrickDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 182,500. Filing ↗machine: t58 · r4 · c15 · span 321020–321027
21Section 08, Stephen J. FanningDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 175,000. Filing ↗machine: t58 · r2 · c15 · span 319539–319546
22Section 08, Brian MillerDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 170,000. Filing ↗machine: t58 · r5 · c15 · span 321763–321770
23Section 08, Desiree GruberDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 165,000. Filing ↗machine: t58 · r3 · c15 · span 320284–320291
24Section 08, Philippe Schaison, PharmaDDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 84,844. Filing ↗machine: t58 · r6 · c15 · span 322516–322522
25Section 08, E. Scott BeattieDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
26Section 08, Pedro MalhaDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
27Section 08, Sachin Shridharani, M.DDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
28Section 08, Kenneth TrippDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
29Section 08, Doug SchillingerDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: —. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c15 · span 323270–323277
30Section 02, Michael Monahan 2026-08-10Form 42026-08-120001628280-26-056277Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
31Section 02, Pedro Malha 2026-10-09Form 42026-10-130001628280-26-065692Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
32Section 02, Pedro Malha 2026-10-09Form 42026-10-130001628280-26-065692Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
33Section 06, 2026 voteForm 8-K2026-06-160001628280-26-043539Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 82.6% (votes for as printed: 58,604,735). Filing ↗
34Section 06, 2025 voteForm 8-K2025-06-170001628280-25-031820Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 77.46% (votes for as printed: 67,289,182). Filing ↗
35Section 06, 2024 voteForm 8-K2024-06-110001628280-24-027695Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.59% (votes for as printed: 96,849,624). Filing ↗
36Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed)Computed——Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1)
37Section 03b vehicle mix (computed)Computed——RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio
38Section 09b board cost (computed)Computed——Cash 397,344 + equity 637,500 + all other 0 = 1,034,844, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,034,844
39Hims & Hers Health, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-280001773751-26-000060CEO total compensation as printed in Hims & Hers Health's own proxy. As printed: 22,958,907. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c27 · span 587953–587963
40Beauty, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-12-100001193125-25-313464CEO total compensation as printed in Beauty, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,112,619. Filing ↗machine: t140 · r6 · c10 · span 1924400–1924409
41Inspire Medical Systems, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-200001140361-26-010490CEO total compensation as printed in Inspire Medical Systems's own proxy. As printed: 7,711,784. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1164868–1164877
42YETI Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-260001140361-26-011375CEO total compensation as printed in YETI Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,697,528. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 1046975–1046984
43Olaplex Holdings Inc, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-05-290001868726-26-000044CEO total compensation as printed in Olaplex Holdings Inc's own proxy. As printed: 6,541,537. Filing ↗machine: t27 · r3 · c8 · span 629363–629372
44SkinHealth Systems (subject), Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-240001683168-26-003189CEO total compensation as printed in SkinHealth Systems's own proxy. As printed: 6,311,321. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c25 · span 523203–523212
45USANA Health Sciences, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-070000896264-26-000026CEO total compensation as printed in USANA Health Sciences's own proxy. As printed: 4,339,625. Filing ↗machine: span 527796–527806
46Tactile Systems Tech, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-250001104659-26-034206CEO total compensation as printed in Tactile Systems Tech's own proxy. As printed: 3,466,916. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c12 · span 865797–865806
47Interparfums, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-07-310001753926-26-001295CEO total compensation as printed in Interparfums, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,097,316. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 238834–238843
48Sight Sciences Inc, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-220001140361-26-016138CEO total compensation as printed in Sight Sciences Inc's own proxy. As printed: 2,005,608. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 798195–798204
49Section 10a, Sight Sciences Inc reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-016138Sight Sciences Inc's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SkinHealth Systems. Filing ↗
50Section 10a, Tactile Systems Tech reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-26-034206Tactile Systems Tech's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SkinHealth Systems. Filing ↗
51Section 10a, Beauty, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-24-275572Beauty, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SkinHealth Systems. Filing ↗
52Section 10a, Inspire Medical Systems reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-010490Inspire Medical Systems's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SkinHealth Systems. Filing ↗
53Section 10a, Interparfums, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001753926-26-001295Interparfums, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SkinHealth Systems. Filing ↗
54Section 10a, YETI Holdings, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-011375YETI Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SkinHealth Systems. Filing ↗
55Section 10a, USANA Health Sciences reciprocityDEF 14A—0000896264-26-000026USANA Health Sciences's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SkinHealth Systems. Filing ↗

The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.

You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.