Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses SKIN in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named SKIN in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marla Beck | $796,154 | $0 | $3,713,635 | $0 | $1,050,000 | $0 | $2,102,396 | $7,662,185 |
| Former President, Chief Executive Officer and Director | ||||||||
| Pedro Malha | 163,077 | 450,000 | 5,344,534 | 0 | 352,877 | 0 | 833 | 6,311,321 |
| President, Chief Executive Officer, and Director | ||||||||
| Michael Monahan | 496,539 | 300,000 | 1,295,453 | 0 | 417,092 | 0 | 17,027 | 2,526,111 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Sheri Lewis | 496,539 | 0 | 1,295,453 | 0 | 417,092 | 0 | 17,511 | 2,226,595 |
| Chief Operations, Quality and Technology Officer | ||||||||
| Ron Menezes | 450,001 | 50,000 | 1,295,453 | 0 | 378,001 | 0 | 17,690 | 2,191,145 |
| Chief Revenue Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marla Beck | $7,662,185 | — | — | — |
| Pedro Malha | 6,311,321 | — | — | — |
| Michael Monahan | 2,526,111 | — | — | — |
| Sheri Lewis | 2,226,595 | — | — | — |
| Ron Menezes | 2,191,145 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marla Beck | RSU | 2025-03-17 | — | — | 1,832,386 | — | $2,418,250 |
| Michael Monahan | PSU | 2025-03-17 | 53,267 | 213,068 | — | 426,136 | 451,704 |
| Ron Menezes | RSU | 2025-03-17 | — | — | 639,204 | — | 843,749 |
| Marla Beck | PSU | 2025-03-17 | 152,699 | 610,795 | — | 1,221,590 | 1,294,885 |
| Pedro Malha | RSU | 2025-10-09 | — | — | 961,538 | — | 1,499,999 |
| Pedro Malha | PSU | 2025-10-09 | 80,128 | 320,512 | — | 641,024 | 846,152 |
| Pedro Malha | RSU | 2025-10-09 | — | — | 1,228,846 | — | 1,917,000 |
| Sheri Lewis | RSU | 2025-03-17 | — | — | 639,204 | — | 843,749 |
| Michael Monahan | RSU | 2025-03-17 | — | — | 639,204 | — | 843,749 |
| Sheri Lewis | PSU | 2025-03-17 | 53,267 | 213,068 | — | 426,136 | 451,704 |
| Pedro Malha | PSU | 2025-10-09 | 102,404 | 409,615 | — | 819,230 | 1,081,384 |
| Ron Menezes | PSU | 2025-03-17 | 53,267 | 213,068 | — | 426,136 | 451,704 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marla Beck | $2,418,250 | $1,294,885 | $0 | 34.9% |
| Michael Monahan | 843,749 | 451,704 | 0 | 34.9% |
| Ron Menezes | 843,749 | 451,704 | 0 | 34.9% |
| Pedro Malha | 3,416,999 | 1,927,536 | 0 | 36.1% |
| Sheri Lewis | 843,749 | 451,704 | 0 | 34.9% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ron Menezes | PSU | 213,068 | — | $296,165 |
| Ron Menezes | RSU | 960,489 | — | 1,335,080 |
| Sheri Lewis | PSU | 25,568 | — | 35,540 |
| Sheri Lewis | RSU | 843,750 | — | 1,172,813 |
| Pedro Malha | RSU | 1,228,846 | — | 1,708,096 |
| Michael Monahan | PSU | 24,350 | — | 33,847 |
| Pedro Malha | PSU | 409,615 | — | 569,365 |
| Pedro Malha | RSU | 961,538 | — | 1,336,538 |
| Pedro Malha | PSU | 320,512 | — | 445,512 |
| Michael Monahan | RSU | 951,712 | — | 1,322,880 |
| Michael Monahan | PSU | 213,068 | — | 296,165 |
| Sheri Lewis | PSU | 213,068 | — | 296,165 |
The key objective in our executive compensation program is to attract, motivate, retain, incentivize, and reward leaders who create an inclusive and diverse environment and have the skills and experience necessary to successfully execute on our strategic plan to maximize stockholder value. To attract the very best talent necessary for our continued success, we target base pay and variable short and long-term compensation at the market median level.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 125% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Frederic W. Cook & Co. (FW Cook) |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-10 | 58,604,735 | 12,346,541 | 1,021,201 | 82.6% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-12 | 67,289,182 | 19,578,688 | 1,071,787 | 77.46% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-06 | 96,849,624 | 2,396,050 | 3,156,065 | 97.59% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-14 | 113,454,143 | 425,849 | 23,712 | 99.63% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-06-28 | 118,081,037 | 9,407 | 36,466 | 99.99% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-10 | 82.6%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-12 | 77.46%b |
| 2024 | 2024-06-06 | 97.59%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “However, because broker non-votes and abstentions are not considered votes "cast" under Delaware law, they will have no effect on the approval of Proposal 1 or Proposal 3.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “However, because broker non-votes and abstentions are not considered votes "cast" under Delaware law, they will have no effect on the approval of Proposal 1 or Proposal 3.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect on the outcome of this proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 72 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $7,611,867 |
| Median employee compensation | $105,574 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Doug SchillingerIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) | $70,000 | $112,500 | $0 | $0 | $89,825 | $272,325 |
| Brenton L. SaundersNot independent · Board Chair | 145,000 | 112,500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 257,500 |
| Michelle KerrickIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Nominating/Governance | 70,000 | 112,500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 182,500 |
| Stephen J. FanningIndependent · Audit · Nominating/Governance (Chair) | 62,500 | 112,500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175,000 |
| Brian MillerIndependent · Compensation · Nominating/Governance | 57,500 | 112,500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 170,000 |
| Desiree GruberIndependent · Compensation · Not standing for re-election | 52,500 | 112,500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 165,000 |
| Philippe Schaison, PharmaDIndependent · Compensation · Nominating/Governance · Not standing for re-election | 9,844 | 75,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84,844 |
| Pedro MalhaEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Sachin Shridharani, M.DIndependent · Nominating/Governance · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| E. Scott BeattieIndependent · Compensation · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kenneth TrippIndependent · Audit · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $45,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $112,500 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | 5x cash retainer |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $467,344 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $750,000 |
| All other compensation | $89,825 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,307,169 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies SkinHealth Systems names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including SkinHealth Systems.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hims & Hers Health | 2025 | Andrew Dudum | $494,792 | $10,635,352 | $11,000,000 | $585,763 | $22,958,907 |
| 2 | Beauty, Inc. | 2025 | Denise Paulonis | 1,229,231 | 6,000,116 | 0 | 1,868,432 | 9,112,619 |
| 3 | Inspire Medical Systems | 2025 | Timothy Herbert | 750,572 | 5,999,655 | 0 | 961,557 | 7,711,784 |
| 4 | YETI Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Matthew Reintjes | 1,057,308 | 5,500,187 | 0 | 1,126,033 | 7,697,528 |
| 5 | SkinHealth Systems | 2025 | Marla Beck | 796,154 | 3,713,635 | 0 | 1,050,000 | 7,662,185 |
| 6 | Olaplex Holdings Inc | 2025 | Amanda Baldwin | 1,000,000 | 5,000,000 | 0 | 515,000 | 6,541,537 |
| 7 | USANA Health Sciences | 2025 | Jim Brown | 821,231 | 3,147,020 | 0 | 339,168 | 4,339,625 |
| 8 | Tactile Systems Tech | 2025 | Sheri Dodd | 675,000 | 2,019,978 | 0 | 737,438 | 3,466,916 |
| — | Interparfums, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Sight Sciences Inc | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SkinHealth Systems | 140% | RSU 75 · PSU 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | Frederic W. Cook & Co. (FW Cook) |
| Beauty, Inc. | 95% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — rTSR | FW Cook |
| Hims & Hers Health | 93.72% | Options 51 · RSU 49 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Inspire Medical Systems | 111.4% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Aon |
| Interparfums, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Olaplex Holdings Inc | 103% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Aon |
| Sight Sciences Inc | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Tactile Systems Tech | 115% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Aon Consulting, Inc. |
| USANA Health Sciences | 14.6% of base salary for most NEOs; 41.3% for Jim Brown (CEO); 15% for Brent Neidig (whose bonus excluded the Hiya segment)% | not disclosed | Yes — Positive absolute Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | CODA |
| YETI Holdings, Inc. | 71.0% | PBRSU 75 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | FW Cook |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Marla Beck | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 7,662,185. Filing ↗machine: r13 · c25 · span 535635–535644 |
| 2 | Section 01, Pedro Malha | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 6,311,321. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c25 · span 523203–523212 |
| 3 | Section 01, Michael Monahan | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,526,111. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c25 · span 526335–526344 |
| 4 | Section 01, Sheri Lewis | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,226,595. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c25 · span 529416–529425 |
| 5 | Section 01, Ron Menezes | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,191,145. Filing ↗machine: r10 · c25 · span 532558–532567 |
| 6 | Section 03, Marla Beck RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t108 · r5 · c3 · span 484485–484494 |
| 7 | Section 03, Michael Monahan PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t108 · r2 · c7 · span 482986–482993 |
| 8 | Section 03, Ron Menezes RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t108 · r4 · c3 · span 483915–483922 |
| 9 | Section 03, Marla Beck PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t108 · r5 · c7 · span 484629–484636 |
| 10 | Section 03, Pedro Malha RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r2 · c12 · span 659669–659676 |
| 11 | Section 03, Pedro Malha PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r3 · c20 · span 662355–662362 |
| 12 | Section 03, Pedro Malha RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r4 · c12 · span 663739–663748 |
| 13 | Section 03, Sheri Lewis RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t108 · r3 · c3 · span 483385–483392 |
| 14 | Section 03, Michael Monahan RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t108 · r2 · c3 · span 482844–482851 |
| 15 | Section 03, Sheri Lewis PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t108 · r3 · c7 · span 483527–483534 |
| 16 | Section 03, Pedro Malha PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r5 · c20 · span 666269–666276 |
| 17 | Section 03, Ron Menezes PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards in Fiscal 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t108 · r4 · c7 · span 484057–484064 |
| 18 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 72 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 870072–870076 |
| 19 | Section 08, Doug Schillinger | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 272,325. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c15 · span 323270–323277 |
| 20 | Section 08, Brenton L. Saunders | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 257,500. Filing ↗machine: t58 · r1 · c15 · span 318790–318797 |
| 21 | Section 08, Michelle Kerrick | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 182,500. Filing ↗machine: t58 · r4 · c15 · span 321020–321027 |
| 22 | Section 08, Stephen J. Fanning | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 175,000. Filing ↗machine: t58 · r2 · c15 · span 319539–319546 |
| 23 | Section 08, Brian Miller | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 170,000. Filing ↗machine: t58 · r5 · c15 · span 321763–321770 |
| 24 | Section 08, Desiree Gruber | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 165,000. Filing ↗machine: t58 · r3 · c15 · span 320284–320291 |
| 25 | Section 08, Philippe Schaison, PharmaD | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 84,844. Filing ↗machine: t58 · r6 · c15 · span 322516–322522 |
| 26 | Section 08, Pedro Malha | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 08, Sachin Shridharani, M.D | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 08, E. Scott Beattie | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 08, Kenneth Tripp | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-16 | 0001628280-26-043539 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 82.6% (votes for as printed: 58,604,735). Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-17 | 0001628280-25-031820 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 77.46% (votes for as printed: 67,289,182). Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-06-11 | 0001628280-24-027695 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.59% (votes for as printed: 96,849,624). Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 34 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 467,344 + equity 750,000 + all other 89,825 = 1,307,169, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,307,169 |
| 35 | Hims & Hers Health, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001773751-26-000060 | CEO total compensation as printed in Hims & Hers Health's own proxy. As printed: 22,958,907. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c27 · span 587953–587963 |
| 36 | Beauty, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-10 | 0001193125-25-313464 | CEO total compensation as printed in Beauty, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,112,619. Filing ↗machine: t140 · r6 · c10 · span 1924400–1924409 |
| 37 | Inspire Medical Systems, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-20 | 0001140361-26-010490 | CEO total compensation as printed in Inspire Medical Systems's own proxy. As printed: 7,711,784. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1164868–1164877 |
| 38 | YETI Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001140361-26-011375 | CEO total compensation as printed in YETI Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,697,528. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 1046975–1046984 |
| 39 | SkinHealth Systems (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001683168-26-003189 | CEO total compensation as printed in SkinHealth Systems's own proxy. As printed: 7,662,185. Filing ↗machine: r13 · c25 · span 535635–535644 |
| 40 | Olaplex Holdings Inc, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-29 | 0001868726-26-000044 | CEO total compensation as printed in Olaplex Holdings Inc's own proxy. As printed: 6,541,537. Filing ↗machine: t27 · r3 · c8 · span 629363–629372 |
| 41 | USANA Health Sciences, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0000896264-26-000026 | CEO total compensation as printed in USANA Health Sciences's own proxy. As printed: 4,339,625. Filing ↗machine: span 527796–527806 |
| 42 | Tactile Systems Tech, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034206 | CEO total compensation as printed in Tactile Systems Tech's own proxy. As printed: 3,466,916. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c12 · span 865797–865806 |
| 43 | Section 10a, YETI Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-011375 | YETI Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SkinHealth Systems. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, Inspire Medical Systems reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-010490 | Inspire Medical Systems's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SkinHealth Systems. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, USANA Health Sciences reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000896264-26-000026 | USANA Health Sciences's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SkinHealth Systems. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, Tactile Systems Tech reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-034206 | Tactile Systems Tech's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include SkinHealth Systems. Filing ↗ |