Companies Sensient Technologies
Sensient Technologies (SXT): executive pay, fiscal 2025
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Email me Sensient Technologies’s executive pay brief as a PDF
It arrives in about 2 minutes, with every figure cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $6,174,152FY2023
- $7,846,047FY2024
- $8,665,993FY2025
CEO total pay was $8,665,993 in fiscal 2025, up from $7,846,047 in fiscal 2024.
FY2025: salary $1,080,000 · bonus $0 · stock awards $4,750,076 · option awards $0
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Manning | $1,080,000 | $0 | $4,750,076 | $0 | $1,842,064 | $769,000 | $224,853 | $8,665,993 |
| Chairman, President, and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Michael Geraghty | 545,000 | 0 | 825,009 | 0 | 660,736 | 0 | 88,703 | 2,119,448 |
| President, Color Group | ||||||||
| John Manning | 510,000 | 0 | 675,051 | 0 | 514,010 | 101,000 | 91,825 | 1,891,886 |
| Senior Vice President, General Counsel, and Secretary | ||||||||
| Tobin Tornehl | 425,000 | 0 | 700,060 | 0 | 428,342 | 0 | 67,930 | 1,621,332 |
| Vice President and Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Amy Jones | 439,000 | 0 | 550,006 | 0 | 374,383 | 0 | 76,104 | 1,439,493 |
| Vice President, HR and Senior Counsel | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Manning | $8,665,993 | $7,846,047 | $6,174,152 | ↑ +819,946 |
| Michael Geraghty | 2,119,448 | 2,012,741 | 1,464,146 | ↑ +106,707 |
| John Manning | 1,891,886 | 1,830,328 | 1,261,422 | ↑ +61,558 |
| Tobin Tornehl | 1,621,332 | 1,466,699 | 620,705 | ↑ +154,633 |
| Amy Jones | 1,439,493 | 1,462,777 | 1,009,781 | ↓ −23,284 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
Sensient's executive compensation program is designed to support strategic business objectives by linking a significant portion of pay to key performance outcomes measured against pre-established short- and long-term performance metrics, align executive and shareholder interests through equity-based compensation, and attract, motivate, and retain highly qualified executives.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Willis Towers Watson |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Manning | PSU | 2025-12-17 | 0 | 29,516 | 19,677 | 147,580 | $4,750,076 |
| Michael Geraghty | PSU | 2025-12-17 | 0 | 5,126 | 3,418 | 25,630 | 825,009 |
| Amy Jones | PSU | 2025-12-17 | 0 | 3,418 | 2,278 | 17,090 | 550,006 |
| John J. Manning | PSU | 2025-12-17 | 0 | 4,195 | 2,796 | 20,975 | 675,051 |
| Tobin Tornehl | PSU | 2025-12-17 | 0 | 4,350 | 2,900 | 21,750 | 700,060 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Manning | $0 | $4,750,076 | $0 | 100.0% |
| Michael Geraghty | 0 | 825,009 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Amy Jones | 0 | 550,006 | 0 | 100.0% |
| John J. Manning | 0 | 675,051 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Tobin Tornehl | 0 | 700,060 | 0 | 100.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tobin Tornehl | RSU | 747 | — | $70,181 |
| Tobin Tornehl | PSU | 1,120 | — | 105,224 |
| Tobin Tornehl | RSU | 1,481 | — | 139,140 |
| Tobin Tornehl | PSU | 1,758 | — | 165,164 |
| Tobin Tornehl | PSU | 2,221 | — | 208,663 |
| Amy Jones | RSU | 2,278 | — | 214,018 |
| Tobin Tornehl | RSU | 2,555 | — | 240,042 |
| Amy Jones | RSU | 2,632 | — | 247,276 |
| Manning | RSU | 2,796 | — | 262,684 |
| Tobin Tornehl | RSU | 2,900 | — | 272,455 |
| Manning | RSU | 3,194 | — | 300,076 |
| Amy Jones | RSU | 3,257 | — | 305,995 |
| Michael Geraghty | RSU | 3,418 | — | 321,121 |
| Amy Jones | PSU | 3,418 | — | 321,121 |
| Tobin Tornehl | PSU | 3,833 | — | 360,110 |
| Manning | RSU | 3,882 | — | 364,714 |
| Amy Jones | PSU | 3,947 | — | 370,821 |
| Amy Jones | PSU | 3,966 | — | 372,606 |
| Michael Geraghty | RSU | 4,037 | — | 379,276 |
| Manning | PSU | 4,195 | — | 394,120 |
| Tobin Tornehl | PSU | 4,350 | — | 408,683 |
| Manning | PSU | 4,702 | — | 441,753 |
| Manning | PSU | 4,791 | — | 450,114 |
| Michael Geraghty | RSU | 4,804 | — | 451,336 |
| Amy Jones | PSU | 4,886 | — | 459,040 |
| Michael Geraghty | PSU | 5,126 | — | 481,588 |
| Michael Geraghty | PSU | 5,765 | — | 541,622 |
| Manning | PSU | 5,824 | — | 547,165 |
| Michael Geraghty | PSU | 6,055 | — | 568,867 |
| Michael Geraghty | PSU | 7,205 | — | 676,910 |
| Manning | RSU | 19,677 | — | 1,848,654 |
| Manning | RSU | 22,994 | — | 2,160,286 |
| Manning | RSU | 28,294 | — | 2,658,221 |
| Manning | PSU | 29,516 | — | 2,773,028 |
| Manning | PSU | 34,492 | — | 3,240,523 |
| Manning | PSU | 35,160 | — | 3,303,282 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dr. Joseph CarleoneIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Executive · Audit · Compensation and Development (Chair) | $146,100 | $111,074 | — | — | $70,000 | $327,174 |
| Sharad P. JainIndependent · Audit · Finance | 109,600 | 111,074 | — | — | 60,000 | 280,674 |
| Scott C. MorrisonIndependent · Executive · Audit (Chair) · Compensation and Development | 125,100 | 111,074 | — | — | 0 | 236,174 |
| D. McKeithan-GebhardtIndependent | 109,100 | 111,074 | — | — | 7,500 | 227,674 |
| Dr. Donald W. LandryIndependent · Compensation and Development · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 108,600 | 111,074 | — | — | 0 | 219,674 |
| Dr. Mario FerruzziIndependent · Compensation and Development · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 108,600 | 111,074 | — | — | 0 | 219,674 |
| Carol R. JacksonIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 108,100 | 111,074 | — | — | 0 | 219,174 |
| Brett W. BruggemanIndependent · Finance · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 99,100 | 111,074 | — | — | 0 | 210,174 |
| E. WhitelawIndependent | 98,100 | 111,074 | — | — | 0 | 209,174 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $91,600 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $111,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | — |
| Stock ownership guideline | $5 |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,012,400 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $999,666 |
| All other compensation | $137,500 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,149,566 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names Sensient Technologies as a peer
Companies that benchmark against SXT
22 companies name SXT as a compensation peer
The list of companies that name SXT as a peer is temporarily unavailable — recheck shortly.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
Of the companies Sensient Technologies names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Sensient Technologies.
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ingevity Corporation | 2025 | David Li | $810,685 | $8,500,086 | $2,000,007 | $1,293,600 | $12,839,719 |
| 2 | Edgewell Personal Care Company | 2025 | Rod Little | 1,100,000 | 7,576,100 | — | 907,500 | 9,754,366 |
| 3 | Sensient Technologies | 2025 | Paul Manning | 1,080,000 | 4,750,076 | 0 | 1,842,064 | 8,665,993 |
| 4 | Innospec Inc. | 2025 | Patrick Williams | 1,380,548 | 5,285,623 | 0 | 1,365,336 | 8,252,747 |
| 5 | Ashland Inc. | 2025 | Guillermo Novo | 1,152,332 | 5,233,863 | 0 | 1,313,830 | 7,907,423 |
| 6 | Balchem Corporation | 2025 | Ted Harris | 1,198,269 | 3,150,886 | 1,050,385 | 2,439,154 | 7,894,874 |
| 7 | Minerals Technologies Inc. | 2025 | Douglas Dietrich | 1,050,000 | 2,310,022 | 768,803 | 2,891,160 | 7,405,693 |
| 8 | Koppers Holdings Inc. | 2025 | Leroy Ball | 975,000 | 5,145,824 | 0 | 0 | 6,358,244 |
| 9 | Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc. | 2025 | Ryan Napierski | 1,008,082 | 4,616,823 | 0 | 219,250 | 5,965,206 |
| 10 | Medifast, Inc. | 2025 | Daniel Chard | 1,000,000 | 4,567,664 | 0 | 0 | 5,584,551 |
| 11 | LSB Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Mark Behrman | 785,731 | 3,448,209 | 0 | 1,073,600 | 5,327,795 |
| 12 | Ecovyst Inc. | 2025 | Kurt Bitting | 750,000 | 3,347,752 | 0 | 804,000 | 4,992,440 |
| 13 | USANA Health Sciences, Inc. | 2025 | Jim Brown | 821,231 | 3,147,020 | 0 | 339,168 | 4,339,625 |
| 14 | Stepan Company | 2025 | Luis Rojo | 940,000 | 2,279,746 | 800,003 | 230,300 | 4,327,042 |
| 15 | Quaker Chemical Corporation | 2025 | Joseph Berquist | 800,000 | 2,420,319 | 0 | 461,840 | 3,709,451 |
| 16 | Hawkins, Inc. | 2026 | Patrick Hawkins | 743,269 | 2,062,393 | 0 | 736,984 | 3,607,894 |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sensient Technologies | not disclosed | PSU 60 · Restricted Stock 40 | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson |
| Ashland Inc. | 90.4% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Balchem Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 50 · Option 25 · RSU 25 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Ecovyst Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson |
| Edgewell Personal Care Company | 66% | not disclosed | No | Meridian |
| Hawkins, Inc. | not disclosed | PRSU 100 | not disclosed | McLagan |
| Ingevity Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Innospec Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson |
| Koppers Holdings Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| LSB Industries, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Compensation Strategies |
| Medifast, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Minerals Technologies Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PRSU 50 | not disclosed | Semler Brossy |
| Quaker Chemical Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Stepan Company | not disclosed | RSU 50 · SAR 25 · PSU 25 | not disclosed | Exequity LLP |
| USANA Health Sciences, Inc. | 14.6% of base salary for most NEOs; 41.3% for Jim Brown (CEO); 15% for Brent Neidig (whose bonus excluded the Hiya segment)% | not disclosed | Yes — Positive absolute Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | CODA |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-04-23 | 37,494,068 | 1,158,895 | 88,486 | 97% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-04-24 | 35,705,764 | 1,914,009 | 114,202 | 94.91% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-04-25 | 35,240,022 | 2,825,574 | 223,512 | 92.58% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-04-27 | 34,529,383 | 3,325,776 | 70,105 | 91.21% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-04-28 | 30,989,061 | 2,704,512 | 90,912 | 91.97% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-04-22 | 29,397,300 | 5,856,283 | 346,410 | 83.39% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-04-23 | 97%a |
| 2025 | 2025-04-24 | 94.91%b |
| 2024 | 2024-04-25 | 92.58%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Broker non-votes and abstentions will not affect the outcome of this proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Broker non-votes and abstentions will not affect the outcome of this proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Broker non-votes and abstentions will not affect the outcome of this proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
Insider trades since the proxy
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
Sources (55 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Paul Manning. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 8,665,993. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Michael Geraghty. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 2,119,448. View filing ↗
- Section 01, John Manning. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,891,886. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Tobin Tornehl. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,621,332. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Amy Jones. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 1,439,493. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Paul Manning PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Michael Geraghty PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Amy Jones PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, John J. Manning PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Tobin Tornehl PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Dr. Joseph Carleone. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 327,174. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Sharad P. Jain. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 280,674. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Scott C. Morrison. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 236,174. View filing ↗
- Section 08, D. McKeithan-Gebhardt. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 227,674. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Dr. Donald W. Landry. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 219,674. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Dr. Mario Ferruzzi. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 219,674. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Carol R. Jackson. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 219,174. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Brett W. Bruggeman. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 210,174. View filing ↗
- Section 08, E. Whitelaw. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 209,174. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2026 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2026-04-28. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97% (votes for as printed: 37,494,068). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-04-30. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.91% (votes for as printed: 35,705,764). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2024 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2024-04-30. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 92.58% (votes for as printed: 35,240,022). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 1,012,400 + equity 999,666 + all other 137,500 = 2,149,566, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- Ingevity Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-17. CEO total compensation as printed in Ingevity Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 12,839,719. View filing ↗
- Edgewell Personal Care Company, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-12-22. CEO total compensation as printed in Edgewell Personal Care Company's own proxy. As printed: 9,754,366. View filing ↗
- Sensient Technologies (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-11. CEO total compensation as printed in Sensient Technologies's own proxy. As printed: 8,665,993. View filing ↗
- Innospec Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-26. CEO total compensation as printed in Innospec Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,252,747. View filing ↗
- Ashland Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-12-09. CEO total compensation as printed in Ashland Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,907,423. View filing ↗
- Balchem Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Balchem Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 7,894,874. View filing ↗
- Minerals Technologies Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. CEO total compensation as printed in Minerals Technologies Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,405,693. View filing ↗
- Koppers Holdings Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Koppers Holdings Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,358,244. View filing ↗
- Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-03. CEO total compensation as printed in Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,965,206. View filing ↗
- Medifast, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-06. CEO total compensation as printed in Medifast, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,584,551. View filing ↗
- LSB Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. CEO total compensation as printed in LSB Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,327,795. View filing ↗
- Ecovyst Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-15. CEO total compensation as printed in Ecovyst Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,992,440. View filing ↗
- USANA Health Sciences, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. CEO total compensation as printed in USANA Health Sciences, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,339,625. View filing ↗
- Stepan Company, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-25. CEO total compensation as printed in Stepan Company's own proxy. As printed: 4,327,042. View filing ↗
- Quaker Chemical Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-31. CEO total compensation as printed in Quaker Chemical Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 3,709,451. View filing ↗
- Hawkins, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-06-18. CEO total compensation as printed in Hawkins, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,607,894. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Balchem Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Balchem Corporation names Sensient Technologies in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Koppers Holdings Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Koppers Holdings Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Sensient Technologies. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Nu Skin Enterprises, Inc. names Sensient Technologies in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Innospec Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Innospec Inc. names Sensient Technologies in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Ashland Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Ashland Inc. names Sensient Technologies in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Ingevity Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Ingevity Corporation names Sensient Technologies in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Minerals Technologies Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Minerals Technologies Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Sensient Technologies. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Ecovyst Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Ecovyst Inc. names Sensient Technologies in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Quaker Chemical Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Quaker Chemical Corporation names Sensient Technologies in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Edgewell Personal Care Company reciprocity. DEF 14A. Edgewell Personal Care Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Sensient Technologies. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, USANA Health Sciences, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. USANA Health Sciences, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Sensient Technologies. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, LSB Industries, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. LSB Industries, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Sensient Technologies. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Stepan Company reciprocity. DEF 14A. Stepan Company names Sensient Technologies in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Medifast, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Medifast, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Sensient Technologies. View filing ↗
Track every company like this one
Velarion Pro: every company and person, custom peer sets, exports and alerts. $1,200/year.