CompBrief BY VELARION

Companies TreeHouse Foods

TreeHouse Foods (THS): executive pay, fiscal 2024

Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.

Velarion Intel: free for 3 days, no card →

Email me TreeHouse Foods’s executive pay brief as a PDF

You get it on this page the moment you ask, and a copy by email. Every figure is cited to its filing.

After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.

Also free: The Pay Desk, the weekly executive pay briefing.
CEO total pay$8,305,103CEO Steven Oakland · source
CEO vs. named peers33rd pct.Of 15 peer CEOs
CEO pay ratio123:1To the median employee · source

CEO pay, last three years

  • $15,964,197FY2022
  • $9,437,097FY2023
  • $8,305,103FY2024

CEO total pay was $8,305,103 in fiscal 2024, down from $9,437,097 in fiscal 2023.

FY2024: salary $1,102,000 · bonus $0 · stock awards $7,069,378 · option awards $0

Executives and directors

Frequently asked questions

Who was the highest-paid executive at TreeHouse Foods in fiscal 2024?
As disclosed, Steven Oakland (Chief Executive Officer and President) was the highest-paid executive at TreeHouse Foods in fiscal 2024, with total compensation of $8,305,103.
How does TreeHouse Foods's chief executive pay compare to its disclosed peer group?
As disclosed, Steven Oakland's total compensation ranked at the 33rd percentile of TreeHouse Foods's disclosed peer group.
What is TreeHouse Foods's CEO-to-median employee pay ratio?
As disclosed, TreeHouse Foods's CEO-to-median employee pay ratio was 123:1.
How much does TreeHouse Foods spend in total on board compensation for fiscal 2024?
As disclosed, TreeHouse Foods reported total board compensation of $2,085,440 for fiscal 2024.

Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.

Full detail

Every table from the filing. Open any section.

Summary compensation table
Named executive officerSalaryBonusStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentivePension / NQDCAll otherTotal
Steven Oakland$1,102,000$0$7,069,378$0$0$0$133,725$8,305,103
Chief Executive Officer and President
Scott Tassani522,727482,5002,153,08400028,2473,186,558
Executive Vice President, Business President and Chief Commercial Officer
Kristy Waterman592,37801,424,18100028,3832,044,942
Executive Vice President, Chief Human Resources Officer, General Counsel and Corporate Secretary
Patrick O'Donnell577,70801,191,43500033,1091,802,252
Executive Vice President, Chief Financial Officer
Sean Lewis215,5400540,800000771,0071,527,347
Former Senior Vice President, Chief Customer Officer (through July 15, 2024)
Amit Philip480,6280745,34500032,9411,258,914
Senior Vice President, Chief Strategy and Growth Officer

A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.

Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive

Named executive officerFY2024 totalFY2023 totalFY2022 totalΔ FY2023→2024
Steven Oakland$8,305,103$9,437,097$15,964,197↓ −1,131,994
Scott Tassani3,186,558———
Kristy Waterman2,044,9422,020,4393,215,354↑ +24,503
Patrick O'Donnell1,802,2521,149,5501,619,186↑ +652,702
Sean Lewis1,527,3471,120,989—↑ +406,358
Amit Philip1,258,9141,468,2792,834,389↓ −209,365

Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.

Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis

The Company maintains a pay for performance compensation philosophy intended to attract and retain experienced executive talent and reward executives through a combination of fixed and variable compensation. Fixed compensation is set at competitive levels and comprises the smallest portion of overall compensation, while target total compensation is benchmarked against the median of comparable positions in the peer group.

CEO STI target (% of salary)—
CEO LTI target (% of salary)—
Independent consultantPay Governance LLC
Clawback policytrue
Anti-hedgingtrue
Anti-pledgingtrue
Equity grants and outstanding awards

Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2024

ExecutiveAwardGrant dateThresholdTargetGrantedMaximumGrant-date fair value
Patrick O'DonnellRSU2024-03-15——15,922—$584,974
Patrick O'DonnellPSU2024-03-156,46815,922—31,844588,238
Patrick O'DonnellPSU2024-03-15248496—99218,223
Steven OaklandPSU2024-03-1530,46274,984—149,9682,770,284
Steven OaklandPSU2024-03-157,29214,583—29,166535,779
Steven OaklandPSU2024-03-1513,72327,445—54,8901,008,329
Steven OaklandRSU2024-03-15——74,986—2,754,986
Amit PhilipRSU2024-03-15——8,250—303,105
Amit PhilipPSU2024-03-153,3518,248—16,496304,722
Amit PhilipPSU2024-03-151,1042,208—4,41681,122
Kristy WatermanPSU2024-03-151,5143,028—6,056111,249
Kristy WatermanPSU2024-03-156,60916,269—32,538601,058
Scott TassaniRSU2024-02-15——23,397—999,988
Scott TassaniPSU2024-03-156,35715,648—31,296578,115
Kristy WatermanPSU2024-03-151,5543,107—6,214114,151
Amit PhilipPSU2024-03-157681,535—3,07056,396
Sean LewisPSU2024-03-157421,483—2,96654,485
Sean LewisRSU2024-03-15——6,035—221,726
Scott TassaniRSU2024-03-15——15,650—574,981
Kristy WatermanRSU2024-03-15——16,269—597,723
Sean LewisPSU2024-03-152,4516,034—12,068222,926
Sean LewisPSU2024-03-155671,134—2,26841,663

Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type

Named executive officerTime-vested (RSU)Performance-vested (PSU)Options / SARs% performance-vested
Patrick O'Donnell$584,974$606,461$050.9%
Steven Oakland2,754,9864,314,392061.0%
Amit Philip303,105442,240059.3%
Kristy Waterman597,723826,458058.0%
Scott Tassani1,574,969578,115026.9%
Sean Lewis221,726319,074059.0%

% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.

Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2024

ExecutiveAwardShares unvestedExercise priceMarket value unvested
Sean LewisRSU62—$883
Amit PhilipRSU62—1,579
Steven OaklandRSU62—2,178
Kristy WatermanRSU62—2,223
Sean LewisRSU100—1,483
Amit PhilipRSU100—2,209
Kristy WatermanRSU100—3,108
Steven OaklandRSU100—3,513
Patrick O'DonnellPSU232—8,150
Sean LewisPSU265—9,309
Sean LewisRSU362—12,717
Amit PhilipPSU718—25,223
Sean LewisRSU1,083—38,046
Sean LewisPSU1,256—44,123
Kristy WatermanPSU1,417—49,779
Patrick O'DonnellRSU1,704—59,862
Patrick O'DonnellRSU1,707—59,967
Sean LewisRSU2,366—83,118
Amit PhilipRSU5,642—198,203
Patrick O'DonnellOption5,76942.69—
Amit PhilipRSU6,732—236,495
Steven OaklandPSU6,828—239,868
Amit PhilipRSU9,289—326,323
Kristy WatermanRSU9,474—332,822
Amit PhilipPSU10,310—362,190
Kristy WatermanRSU10,612—372,800
Scott TassaniRSU15,650—549,785
Patrick O'DonnellRSU16,059—564,153
Amit PhilipOption17,30742.69—
Kristy WatermanRSU17,973—631,391
Scott TassaniPSU19,560—687,143
Patrick O'DonnellPSU19,903—699,192
Kristy WatermanOption19,99042.69—
Kristy WatermanPSU20,336—714,404
Scott TassaniRSU23,397—821,937
Steven OaklandRSU56,286—1,977,327
Steven OaklandRSU75,602—2,655,898
Steven OaklandRSU86,669—3,044,682
Steven OaklandPSU93,730—3,292,735
Steven OaklandOption103,84542.69—
Director compensation
DirectorCash feesStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveAll otherTotal
Adam J. DeWittIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation$142,292$229,660———$371,952
Linda K. MassmanIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance155,000172,248———327,248
Jean E. SpenceIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance115,000172,248———287,248
Jason J. TylerIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair)110,000172,248———282,248
Jill A. RahmanIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance102,500172,248———274,748
Joseph E. ScalzoIndependent · Audit · Compensation102,500172,248———274,748
Scott D. OstfeldIndependent · Compensation95,000172,248———267,248
Mark R. HunterIndependent · Departed during FY00———0
Steven OaklandEmployee director · Board Chair—————0

Board fee structure and ownership guideline

Annual cash retainer$90,000
Annual equity retainer$172,248
Per board meeting fee—
Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov)25,000 / 20,000 / 15,000
Stock ownership guideline—

Total cost of the board

ComponentFY2024
Cash retainers and fees$822,292
Equity awards (grant-date value)$1,263,148
All other compensation$0
Total cost of the board$2,085,440

Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.

Peer group, and who names TreeHouse Foods as a peer

Companies that benchmark against THS

21 companies name THS as a compensation peer

The list of companies that name THS as a peer is temporarily unavailable — recheck shortly.

Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2024

The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.

Peer reciprocity

The companies TreeHouse Foods names as compensation peers that name it back in their own disclosed peer groups.

Chief executive pay against the peer group

Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.

RankCompanyFYChief executiveSalaryStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveTotal
1Post Holdings, Inc.2025Robert Vitale$1,281,250$14,811,295$0$0$16,621,445
2Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.2026Michael Smith1,000,0005,704,5577,379,9361,830,00016,004,614
3Conagra Brands, Inc.2026Sean Connolly1,415,0008,958,37202,827,17013,680,675
4Ingredion Incorporated2025James Zallie1,290,9296,509,2371,999,9642,185,98012,932,234
5Energizer Holdings Inc.2025Mark LaVigne1,045,5008,605,08401,145,66510,972,516
6The J.M. Smucker Company2026Mark Smucker1,221,1546,274,43802,143,12610,935,216
7McCormick & Company, Incorporated2025Brendan Foley1,139,0848,600,1050720,13010,831,581
8Fresh Del Monte Produce Inc.2025Mohammad Abu-Ghazaleh1,200,0684,295,97804,601,70010,144,565
9Edgewell Personal Care Company2025Rod Little1,100,0007,576,1000907,5009,754,366
10TreeHouse Foods2024Steven Oakland1,102,0007,069,378008,305,103
11Flowers Foods, Inc.2025A. Ryals McMullian1,041,7305,735,8420733,5247,776,698
12B&G Foods, Inc.2025Kenneth Keller1,224,2582,625,8640710,4374,589,619
13The Hain Celestial Group, Inc.2025Wendy Davidson789,8083,530,682004,546,417
14Acco Brands Corporation2025Thomas Tedford921,8083,425,889—110,7124,488,934
—Lancaster Colony Corporation——————not in coverage universe
—Primo Water Corporation——————not in coverage universe

Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.

Incentive design against the same peers

CompanyAnnual incentive payoutLong-term vehicle mixPSU measures include TSRCompensation consultant
TreeHouse Foodsnot disclosedRSU 50 · PSU 50not disclosedPay Governance LLC
Acco Brands Corporationnot disclosedPSU 67 · RSU 33NoMeridian
B&G Foods, Inc.not disclosednot disclosednot disclosedMeridian Compensation Partners
Conagra Brands, Inc.not disclosedPSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — Relative TSRFW Cook
Edgewell Personal Care Company66%not disclosedNoMeridian Compensation Partners, LLC
Energizer Holdings Inc.87.67%PSU 70 · RSU 30NoFarient
Flowers Foods, Inc.56.3%PSU 70 · RSU 30Yes — TSR vs. Peer GroupMeridian Compensation Partners, LLC
Fresh Del Monte Produce Inc.not disclosedRSU 50 · PSU 50not disclosedWillis Towers Watson (WTW)
Ingredion Incorporated112.5%PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR)Meridian
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.122%RSU 40 · PSU 30 · Options 30Yes — Relative TSRF.W. Cook
Lancaster Colony Corporationnot disclosednot disclosednot disclosednot disclosed
McCormick & Company, Incorporated40.4%PSU 50 · RSU 50Yes — McCormick's TSR relative to the TSR generated by our Peer Group companiesWTW (Willis Towers Watson)
Post Holdings, Inc.124.4%PSU 50 · RSU 50Yes — Negative three-year TSRAon
Primo Water Corporationnot disclosednot disclosednot disclosednot disclosed
The Hain Celestial Group, Inc.not disclosedRSU 50 · PSU 50Yes — Relative TSR versus the S&P Food & Beverage Select Industry IndexClearBridge Compensation Group, LLC
The J.M. Smucker Company117%PSU 60 · RSU 40NoSemler Brossy

Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.

Say-on-pay history and pay ratio

No say-on-pay vote is on file for this company.

CEO pay ratio

Ratio (CEO : median employee)123 : 1
CEO total compensation$8,321,678
Median employee compensation$67,793
Insider trades since the proxy

No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.

Sources (62 citations)

Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.

  • Section 01, Steven Oakland. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 58. As printed: 8,305,103. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, Scott Tassani. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 58. As printed: 3,186,558. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, Kristy Waterman. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 58. As printed: 2,044,942. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, Patrick O'Donnell. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 58. As printed: 1,802,252. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, Sean Lewis. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 58. As printed: 1,527,347. View filing ↗
  • Section 01, Amit Philip. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 58. As printed: 1,258,914. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Patrick O'Donnell RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Patrick O'Donnell PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Patrick O'Donnell PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Steven Oakland PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Steven Oakland PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Steven Oakland PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Steven Oakland RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Amit Philip RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Amit Philip PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Amit Philip PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Kristy Waterman PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Kristy Waterman PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Scott Tassani RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Scott Tassani PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Kristy Waterman PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Amit Philip PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Sean Lewis PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Sean Lewis RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Scott Tassani RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Kristy Waterman RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Sean Lewis PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 03, Sean Lewis PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards in 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
  • Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 123 : 1. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Adam J. DeWitt. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 371,952. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Linda K. Massman. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 327,248. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Jean E. Spence. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 287,248. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Jason J. Tyler. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 282,248. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Jill A. Rahman. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 274,748. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Joseph E. Scalzo. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 274,748. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Scott D. Ostfeld. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 267,248. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Mark R. Hunter. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
  • Section 08, Steven Oakland. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
  • Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
  • Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
  • Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 822,292 + equity 1,263,148 + all other 0 = 2,085,440, summed across the director compensation table rows.
  • Post Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-12-15. CEO total compensation as printed in Post Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,621,445. View filing ↗
  • Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-07-30. CEO total compensation as printed in Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,004,614. View filing ↗
  • Conagra Brands, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-08-11. CEO total compensation as printed in Conagra Brands, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,680,675. View filing ↗
  • Ingredion Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-08. CEO total compensation as printed in Ingredion Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 12,932,234. View filing ↗
  • Energizer Holdings Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-12-12. CEO total compensation as printed in Energizer Holdings Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,972,516. View filing ↗
  • The J.M. Smucker Company, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-06-26. CEO total compensation as printed in The J.M. Smucker Company's own proxy. As printed: 10,935,216. View filing ↗
  • McCormick & Company, Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-02-18. CEO total compensation as printed in McCormick & Company, Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 10,831,581. View filing ↗
  • Fresh Del Monte Produce Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Fresh Del Monte Produce Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,144,565. View filing ↗
  • Edgewell Personal Care Company, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-12-22. CEO total compensation as printed in Edgewell Personal Care Company's own proxy. As printed: 9,754,366. View filing ↗
  • TreeHouse Foods (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-03-13. CEO total compensation as printed in TreeHouse Foods's own proxy. As printed: 8,305,103. View filing ↗
  • Flowers Foods, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-14. CEO total compensation as printed in Flowers Foods, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,776,698. View filing ↗
  • B&G Foods, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-03. CEO total compensation as printed in B&G Foods, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,589,619. View filing ↗
  • The Hain Celestial Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-09-18. CEO total compensation as printed in The Hain Celestial Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,546,417. View filing ↗
  • Acco Brands Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Acco Brands Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,488,934. View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. names TreeHouse Foods in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, The J.M. Smucker Company reciprocity. DEF 14A. The J.M. Smucker Company names TreeHouse Foods in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Post Holdings, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Post Holdings, Inc. names TreeHouse Foods in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Flowers Foods, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Flowers Foods, Inc. names TreeHouse Foods in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. names TreeHouse Foods in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, B&G Foods, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. B&G Foods, Inc. names TreeHouse Foods in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
  • Section 10a, Edgewell Personal Care Company reciprocity. DEF 14A. Edgewell Personal Care Company names TreeHouse Foods in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
Get the full report — $500