Fiscal year 2026 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses LW in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named LW in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Craps | $6,584 | $0 | $15,920,468 | $14,429,562 | $0 | $0 | — | $30,358,635 |
| Executive Chair | ||||||||
| Michael Smith | 1,000,000 | 0 | 5,704,557 | 7,379,936 | 1,830,000 | 0 | 90,121 | 16,004,614 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Marc Schroeder | 670,439 | 0 | 1,613,250 | 3,053,970 | 817,935 | 0 | 61,233 | 6,216,827 |
| President, International | ||||||||
| Sylvia Wilks | 591,539 | 0 | 1,411,675 | 2,978,967 | 693,608 | 0 | 59,712 | 5,735,501 |
| Chief Supply Chain Officer | ||||||||
| James Gray | 120,577 | 100,000 | 3,060,517 | 1,774,748 | 165,489 | 0 | 37,779 | 5,259,110 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Bernadette Madarieta | 563,077 | 0 | 2,691,043 | 359,993 | 732,000 | 0 | 90,969 | 4,437,082 |
| Former Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2026 total | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | Δ FY2025→2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Craps | $30,358,635 | — | — | — |
| Michael Smith | 16,004,614 | 2,688,616 | 3,222,931 | +13,315,998 |
| Marc Schroeder | 6,216,827 | 2,415,978 | 2,672,453 | +3,800,849 |
| Sylvia Wilks | 5,735,501 | 2,124,528 | — | +3,610,973 |
| James Gray | 5,259,110 | — | — | — |
| Bernadette Madarieta | 4,437,082 | 1,780,936 | 2,027,044 | +2,656,146 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Gray | RSU | 2026-05-11 | — | — | 15,096 | — | $608,973 |
| Bernadette Madarieta | OPTION | 2025-07-25 | — | — | 16,559 | — | 359,993 |
| Marc Schroeder | OPTION | 2026-02-06 | — | — | 99,668 | — | 1,187,046 |
| James Gray | OPTION | 2026-04-10 | — | — | 99,668 | — | 753,490 |
| Sylvia Wilks | OPTION | 2026-02-06 | — | — | 99,668 | — | 1,187,046 |
| Michael Smith | OPTION | 2026-02-06 | — | — | 213,574 | — | 1,902,944 |
| James Gray | OPTION | 2026-04-10 | — | — | 7,644 | — | 107,016 |
| Jan Craps | OPTION | 2026-02-06 | — | — | 128,571 | — | 1,531,281 |
| Jan Craps | OPTION | 2026-02-06 | — | — | 110,204 | — | 817,714 |
| Michael Smith | OPTION | 2026-02-06 | — | — | 213,574 | — | 2,543,666 |
| Marc Schroeder | OPTION | 2026-02-06 | — | — | 85,430 | — | 633,891 |
| Bernadette Madarieta | PSU | 2025-07-25 | — | 5,915 | 5,915 | 11,830 | 488,082 |
| Michael Smith | OPTION | 2025-07-25 | — | — | 72,447 | — | 1,574,998 |
| James Gray | PSU | 2026-04-10 | — | 2,536 | 2,536 | 5,072 | 131,727 |
| James Gray | OPTION | 2026-04-10 | — | — | 99,668 | — | 539,204 |
| Sylvia Wilks | RSU | 2025-07-25 | — | — | 5,915 | — | 359,987 |
| Marc Schroeder | PSU | 2025-07-25 | — | 5,667 | 5,667 | 11,334 | 467,629 |
| Sylvia Wilks | PSU | 2025-07-25 | — | 4,436 | 4,436 | 8,872 | 366,046 |
| James Gray | RSU | 2026-04-10 | — | — | 3,382 | — | 142,687 |
| Michael Smith | RSU | 2026-02-06 | — | — | 29,314 | — | 1,469,218 |
| Michael Smith | RSU | 2025-07-25 | — | — | 34,505 | — | 2,099,974 |
| Bernadette Madarieta | RSU | 2025-07-25 | — | — | 7,886 | — | 479,942 |
| James Gray | RSU | 2026-04-10 | — | — | 13,680 | — | 577,159 |
| Jan Craps | RSU | 2026-02-06 | — | — | 300,000 | — | 15,036,000 |
| Michael Smith | PSU | 2025-07-25 | — | 25,878 | 25,878 | 51,756 | 2,135,365 |
| Marc Schroeder | RSU | 2025-07-25 | — | — | 7,558 | — | 459,980 |
| Marc Schroeder | OPTION | 2025-07-25 | — | — | 15,869 | — | 344,992 |
| Sylvia Wilks | OPTION | 2026-02-06 | — | — | 99,668 | — | 888,042 |
| Marc Schroeder | OPTION | 2026-02-06 | — | — | 99,668 | — | 888,042 |
| Sylvia Wilks | OPTION | 2026-02-06 | — | — | 85,430 | — | 633,891 |
| Jan Craps | OPTION | 2026-02-06 | — | — | 128,571 | — | 1,145,568 |
| Michael Smith | OPTION | 2026-02-06 | — | — | 183,063 | — | 1,358,327 |
| Jan Craps | OPTION | 2026-02-06 | — | — | 750,000 | — | 10,935,000 |
| James Gray | OPTION | 2026-04-10 | — | — | 85,430 | — | 375,038 |
| Jan Craps | RSU | 2026-02-06 | — | — | 17,647 | — | 884,468 |
| Sylvia Wilks | OPTION | 2025-07-25 | — | — | 12,419 | — | 269,989 |
| James Gray | RSU | 2026-04-10 | — | — | 37,923 | — | 1,599,971 |
| Sylvia Wilks | RSU | 2026-02-06 | — | — | 13,680 | — | 685,642 |
| Marc Schroeder | RSU | 2026-02-06 | — | — | 13,680 | — | 685,642 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Gray | $2,928,790 | $131,727 | $1,774,748 | 2.7% |
| Bernadette Madarieta | 479,942 | 488,082 | 359,993 | 36.8% |
| Marc Schroeder | 1,145,622 | 467,629 | 3,053,971 | 10.0% |
| Sylvia Wilks | 1,045,629 | 366,046 | 2,978,968 | 8.3% |
| Michael Smith | 3,569,192 | 2,135,365 | 7,379,935 | 16.3% |
| Jan Craps | 15,920,468 | 0 | 14,429,563 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marc Schroeder | Option | 99,668 | 75 | — |
| Sylvia Wilks | Option | 99,668 | 75 | — |
| Sylvia Wilks | Option | 85,430 | 85 | — |
| Marc Schroeder | RSU | 13,680 | — | 590,702 |
| James Gray | RSU | 13,680 | — | 590,702 |
| Michael Smith | RSU | 29,314 | — | 1,265,779 |
| Marc Schroeder | RSU | 12,720 | — | 549,250 |
| Michael Smith | RSU | 11,662 | — | 503,565 |
| Marc Schroeder | RSU | 7,152 | — | 308,823 |
| Sylvia Wilks | RSU | 6,037 | — | 260,678 |
| Sylvia Wilks | RSU | 4,527 | — | 195,476 |
| Michael Smith | RSU | 2,665 | — | 115,075 |
| James Gray | RSU | 2,536 | — | 109,504 |
| James Gray | Option | 7,644 | 42.19 | — |
| Marc Schroeder | Option | 15,869 | 60.86 | — |
| Sylvia Wilks | RSU | 9,626 | — | 415,651 |
| Michael Smith | RSU | 35,220 | — | 1,520,800 |
| Jan Craps | Option | 128,571 | 60 | — |
| Sylvia Wilks | RSU | 13,680 | — | 590,702 |
| Marc Schroeder | Option | 85,430 | 85 | — |
| Sylvia Wilks | Option | 99,668 | 60 | — |
| Michael Smith | RSU | 20,742 | — | 895,640 |
| James Gray | Option | 99,668 | 75 | — |
| Michael Smith | RSU | 26,414 | — | 1,140,557 |
| Marc Schroeder | RSU | 5,700 | — | 246,126 |
| Sylvia Wilks | Option | 12,419 | 60.86 | — |
| Michael Smith | Option | 213,574 | 75 | — |
| Marc Schroeder | Option | 99,668 | 60 | — |
| Marc Schroeder | RSU | 7,714 | — | 333,091 |
| Bernadette Madarieta | RSU | 7,258 | — | 313,400 |
| Jan Craps | Option | 750,000 | 50.12 | — |
| Bernadette Madarieta | RSU | 1,868 | — | 80,660 |
| James Gray | RSU | 37,923 | — | 1,637,515 |
| James Gray | RSU | 15,096 | — | 651,845 |
| James Gray | RSU | 3,382 | — | 146,035 |
| Marc Schroeder | RSU | 1,634 | — | 70,556 |
| Bernadette Madarieta | RSU | 8,506 | — | 367,289 |
| Michael Smith | Option | 72,447 | 60.86 | — |
| Michael Smith | Option | 213,574 | 60 | — |
| Michael Smith | Option | 183,063 | 85 | — |
| James Gray | Option | 99,668 | 60 | — |
| James Gray | Option | 85,430 | 85 | — |
| Jan Craps | Option | 128,571 | 75 | — |
| Jan Craps | RSU | 317,647 | — | 13,715,997 |
| Sylvia Wilks | RSU | 11,503 | — | 496,700 |
| Michael Smith | RSU | 9,293 | — | 401,272 |
| Marc Schroeder | RSU | 5,783 | — | 249,710 |
| Bernadette Madarieta | RSU | 1,283 | — | 55,400 |
| Jan Craps | Option | 110,204 | 85 | — |
Our executive compensation philosophy is to link pay to performance in support of our evolving business strategy. As we advance our Focus to Win strategy, we are prioritizing disciplined execution, operational efficiency and strengthening our core business to drive sustainable, profitable growth.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 150% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | F.W. Cook |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-09-25 | 104,161,555 | 5,331,386 | 329,054 | 95.13% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-09-26 | 99,873,978 | 6,795,459 | 399,377 | 93.28% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-09-28 | 102,350,892 | 14,128,705 | 404,381 | 87.87% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-09-29 | 95,747,114 | 16,738,516 | 550,647 | 85.12% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-09-23 | 111,419,589 | 5,761,082 | 529,826 | 95.08% | Passed |
| 2020 | 2020-09-24 | 115,928,335 | 3,789,988 | 487,752 | 96.83% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-09-25 | 95.13%a |
| 2024 | 2024-09-26 | 93.28%b |
| 2023 | 2023-09-28 | 87.87%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have the effect of votes against the proposal.”.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 279 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $16,004,614 |
| Median employee compensation | $57,414 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bradley A. AlfordIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Governance | — | $431,178 | $93,720 | — | $5,000 | $529,898 |
| Paul T. MaassIndependent · Audit · Not standing for re-election | — | 337,492 | — | — | 5,000 | 342,492 |
| Scott OstfeldIndependent · Compensation | — | 337,492 | — | — | 5,000 | 342,492 |
| Lawrence E. KurziusIndependent · Compensation · Governance | — | 337,492 | — | — | 5,000 | 342,492 |
| Ruth KimmelshueIndependent · Compensation | — | 337,492 | — | — | — | 337,492 |
| Timothy R. McLevishIndependent · Audit | — | 337,492 | — | — | — | 337,492 |
| André J. HawauxIndependent · Audit | 54,690 | 269,998 | — | — | — | 324,688 |
| Peter J. BensenIndependent · Compensation (Chair) | 46,044 | 269,998 | — | — | 5,000 | 321,042 |
| Hala G. ModdelmogIndependent · Governance (Chair) | 42,912 | 269,998 | — | — | — | 312,910 |
| Norman PrestageIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 37,343 | 269,998 | — | — | 5,000 | 312,341 |
| Robert J. CovielloIndependent · Governance · Not standing for re-election | 33,516 | 269,998 | — | — | 5,000 | 308,514 |
| Maria Renna SharpeIndependent · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY | 30,000 | — | — | — | 5,000 | 35,000 |
| Rita FisherIndependent · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY | 33,516 | — | — | — | — | 33,516 |
| Robert A. NiblockIndependent · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY | 25,000 | — | — | — | 5,000 | 30,000 |
| Charles A. BlixtIndependent · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY | 28,750 | — | — | — | — | 28,750 |
| W.G. JurgensenIndependent · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY | 25,000 | — | — | — | — | 25,000 |
| Michael J. SmithEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Jan E.B. CrapsEmployee director · Board Chair · Partial-year service · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $100,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $170,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 20,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | 5x annual board retainer ($500,000) |
| Component | FY2026 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $356,771 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $3,468,628 |
| All other compensation | $45,000 |
| Total cost of the board | $3,870,399 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Lamb Weston Holdings names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Lamb Weston Holdings.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyson Foods, Inc. | 2025 | Donnie King | $1,662,000 | $19,684,637 | $2,943,752 | $9,401,385 | $34,469,569 |
| 2 | Mondelez International, Inc. | 2025 | Dirk Van de Put | 1,624,615 | 14,530,359 | 4,401,555 | 3,234,000 | 24,516,114 |
| 3 | Kellanova | 2023 | Steve Cahillane | 1,338,462 | 10,995,985 | 1,524,318 | 2,829,600 | 17,038,641 |
| 4 | The Hershey Company | 2025 | Kirk Tanner | 456,731 | 14,674,113 | 0 | 1,358,052 | 16,806,399 |
| 5 | Post Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Robert Vitale | 1,281,250 | 14,811,295 | 0 | 0 | 16,621,445 |
| 6 | Lamb Weston Holdings | 2026 | Michael Smith | 1,000,000 | 5,704,557 | 7,379,936 | 1,830,000 | 16,004,614 |
| 7 | General Mills, Inc. | 2026 | Jeffrey Harmening | 1,350,000 | 7,326,405 | 2,279,973 | 1,404,540 | 14,018,052 |
| 8 | Conagra Brands, Inc. | 2026 | Sean Connolly | 1,415,000 | 8,958,372 | 0 | 2,827,170 | 13,680,675 |
| 9 | Ingredion Incorporated | 2025 | James Zallie | 1,290,929 | 6,509,237 | 1,999,964 | 2,185,980 | 12,932,234 |
| 10 | Molson Coors Beverage Company | 2025 | Gavin Hattersley | 1,337,671 | 7,027,803 | 2,249,802 | 126,493 | 11,137,547 |
| 11 | The Campbell's Company | 2025 | Mark Clouse | 664,015 | 8,932,730 | 0 | 859,140 | 11,056,404 |
| 12 | The J. M. Smucker Company | 2026 | Mark Smucker | 1,221,154 | 6,274,438 | 0 | 2,143,126 | 10,935,216 |
| 13 | McCormick & Company Inc. | 2025 | Brendan Foley | 1,139,084 | 8,600,105 | 0 | 720,130 | 10,831,581 |
| 14 | The Kraft Heinz Company | 2025 | Carlos Abrams-Rivera | 1,100,000 | 8,102,609 | 0 | 1,520,310 | 10,748,810 |
| 15 | Flowers Foods, Inc. | 2025 | A. Ryals McMullian | 1,041,730 | 5,735,842 | 0 | 733,524 | 7,776,698 |
| 16 | Hormel Foods Corporation | 2025 | James Snee | 1,050,000 | 2,000,013 | 1,999,770 | 1,453,000 | 7,395,224 |
| 17 | The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. | 2025 | Wendy Davidson | 789,808 | 3,530,682 | 0 | 0 | 4,546,417 |
| — | Calavo Growers, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | BellRing Brands, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | J&J Snack Foods Corp. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | WK Kellogg Co | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Tootsie Roll Industries, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | TreeHouse Foods, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Pilgrim's Pride Corporation | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | The Simply Good Foods Company | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | B&G Foods, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Cal-Maine Foods, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | John B. Sanfilippo & Son, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | The Marzetti Company | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lamb Weston Holdings | 122% | RSU 40 · PSU 30 · Options 30 | Yes — Relative TSR | F.W. Cook |
| B&G Foods, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| BellRing Brands, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Cal-Maine Foods, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Calavo Growers, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Conagra Brands, Inc. | 111% | Performance Shares 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Flowers Foods, Inc. | 56.3% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — TSR vs. Peer Group | Meridian |
| General Mills, Inc. | 58% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes — Relative TSR Modifier | FW Cook |
| Hormel Foods Corporation | 66% | PSU 50 · Options 25 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pearl Meyer |
| Ingredion Incorporated | 112.5% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| J&J Snack Foods Corp. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| John B. Sanfilippo & Son, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Kellanova | 111% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | No | Semler Brossy Consulting Group |
| McCormick & Company Inc. | 40.4% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — McCormick's TSR relative to the TSR generated by our Peer Group companies | WTW (Willis Towers Watson) |
| Molson Coors Beverage Company | 6% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | Compensation Consultant (independent, unnamed firm referenced generically in text) |
| Mondelez International, Inc. | 91% | PSU 75 · Options 25 | No | not disclosed |
| Pilgrim's Pride Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Post Holdings, Inc. | 124.4% | PRSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | Aon |
| The Campbell's Company | 74% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — TSR performance | FW Cook |
| The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR versus the S&P Food & Beverage Select Industry Index | ClearBridge Compensation Group, LLC |
| The Hershey Company | 165.19% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| The J. M. Smucker Company | 117% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Semler Brossy |
| The Kraft Heinz Company | 46.07% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | Yes — 3-year average annual Company Total Shareholder Return (TSR) performance relative to the performance peer group | Meridian Compensation Partners LLC |
| The Marzetti Company | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| The Simply Good Foods Company | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Tootsie Roll Industries, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| TreeHouse Foods, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Tyson Foods, Inc. | 197.8% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | No | Aon |
| WK Kellogg Co | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Jan Craps | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Summary Compensation Table—Fiscal 2026” · page 6. As printed: 30,358,635. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c54 · span 977426–977436 |
| 2 | Section 01, Michael Smith | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Summary Compensation Table—Fiscal 2026” · page 6. As printed: 16,004,614. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c54 · span 960382–960392 |
| 3 | Section 01, Marc Schroeder | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Summary Compensation Table—Fiscal 2026” · page 6. As printed: 6,216,827. Filing ↗machine: span 983562–983571 |
| 4 | Section 01, Sylvia Wilks | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Summary Compensation Table—Fiscal 2026” · page 6. As printed: 5,735,501. Filing ↗machine: r14 · c54 · span 995187–995196 |
| 5 | Section 01, James Gray | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Summary Compensation Table—Fiscal 2026” · page 6. As printed: 5,259,110. Filing ↗machine: span 971526–971535 |
| 6 | Section 01, Bernadette Madarieta | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Summary Compensation Table—Fiscal 2026” · page 6. As printed: 4,437,082. Filing ↗machine: span 1004026–1004035 |
| 7 | Section 03, James Gray RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t60 · r20 · c21 · span 1139617–1139623 |
| 8 | Section 03, Bernadette Madarieta OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 2026” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t57 · r17 · c14 · span 1002677–1002684 |
| 9 | Section 03, Marc Schroeder OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t52 · r5 · c6 · span 896181–896187 |
| 10 | Section 03, James Gray OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t52 · r3 · c6 · span 892319–892325 |
| 11 | Section 03, Sylvia Wilks OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t52 · r6 · c6 · span 898045–898051 |
| 12 | Section 03, Michael Smith OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t52 · r2 · c6 · span 890277–890284 |
| 13 | Section 03, James Gray OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 2026” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t60 · r11 · c30 · span 1105218–1105225 |
| 14 | Section 03, Jan Craps OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t52 · r4 · c6 · span 894182–894189 |
| 15 | Section 03, Jan Craps OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t52 · r4 · c8 · span 894620–894627 |
| 16 | Section 03, Michael Smith OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t52 · r2 · c6 · span 890277–890284 |
| 17 | Section 03, Marc Schroeder OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t52 · r5 · c8 · span 896667–896673 |
| 18 | Section 03, Bernadette Madarieta PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t49 · r17 · c8 · span 852211–852216 |
| 19 | Section 03, Michael Smith OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 2026” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t60 · r3 · c30 · span 1068029–1068038 |
| 20 | Section 03, James Gray PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t49 · r5 · c8 · span 839353–839358 |
| 21 | Section 03, James Gray OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t52 · r3 · c6 · span 892319–892325 |
| 22 | Section 03, Sylvia Wilks RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t60 · r37 · c22 · span 1211677–1211682 |
| 23 | Section 03, Marc Schroeder PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t60 · r30 · c18 · span 1181696–1181701 |
| 24 | Section 03, Sylvia Wilks PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t49 · r14 · c8 · span 848017–848022 |
| 25 | Section 03, James Gray RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t60 · r15 · c21 · span 1120349–1120354 |
| 26 | Section 03, Michael Smith RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t52 · r2 · c4 · span 889788–889794 |
| 27 | Section 03, Michael Smith RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t60 · r4 · c21 · span 1071322–1071328 |
| 28 | Section 03, Bernadette Madarieta RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t60 · r45 · c22 · span 1248813–1248818 |
| 29 | Section 03, James Gray RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t52 · r3 · c4 · span 891832–891838 |
| 30 | Section 03, Jan Craps RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t60 · r26 · c22 · span 1168910–1168917 |
| 31 | Section 03, Michael Smith PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t49 · r2 · c8 · span 835290–835296 |
| 32 | Section 03, Marc Schroeder RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t60 · r29 · c22 · span 1178323–1178328 |
| 33 | Section 03, Marc Schroeder OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t60 · r28 · c24 · span 1174693–1174699 |
| 34 | Section 03, Sylvia Wilks OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t52 · r6 · c6 · span 898045–898051 |
| 35 | Section 03, Marc Schroeder OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t52 · r5 · c6 · span 896181–896187 |
| 36 | Section 03, Sylvia Wilks OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t52 · r6 · c8 · span 898481–898487 |
| 37 | Section 03, Jan Craps OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t52 · r4 · c6 · span 894182–894189 |
| 38 | Section 03, Michael Smith OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t52 · r2 · c8 · span 890767–890774 |
| 39 | Section 03, Jan Craps OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t60 · r24 · c23 · span 1159316–1159323 |
| 40 | Section 03, James Gray OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t52 · r3 · c8 · span 892805–892811 |
| 41 | Section 03, Jan Craps RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t52 · r4 · c4 · span 893745–893751 |
| 42 | Section 03, Sylvia Wilks OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t60 · r36 · c24 · span 1207272–1207278 |
| 43 | Section 03, James Gray RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t60 · r16 · c21 · span 1124151–1124157 |
| 44 | Section 03, Sylvia Wilks RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t52 · r6 · c4 · span 897608–897614 |
| 45 | Section 03, Marc Schroeder RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards—Fiscal 202” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t52 · r5 · c4 · span 895694–895700 |
| 46 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 279 : 1. Filing ↗machine: t66 · r1 · c2 · span 1579734–1579744 |
| 47 | Section 08, Bradley A. Alford | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 529,898. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r2 · c10 · span 625827–625834 |
| 48 | Section 08, Paul T. Maass | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 342,492. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r11 · c10 · span 641293–641300 |
| 49 | Section 08, Scott Ostfeld | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 342,492. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r15 · c10 · span 648176–648183 |
| 50 | Section 08, Lawrence E. Kurzius | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 342,492. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r10 · c10 · span 639622–639629 |
| 51 | Section 08, Ruth Kimmelshue | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 337,492. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r9 · c4 · span 637096–637103 |
| 52 | Section 08, Timothy R. McLevish | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 337,492. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r12 · c4 · span 642123–642130 |
| 53 | Section 08, André J. Hawaux | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 324,688. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r7 · c10 · span 634414–634421 |
| 54 | Section 08, Peter J. Bensen | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 321,042. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r3 · c10 · span 627349–627356 |
| 55 | Section 08, Hala G. Moddelmog | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 312,910. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r13 · c10 · span 644648–644655 |
| 56 | Section 08, Norman Prestage | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 312,341. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r16 · c10 · span 649848–649855 |
| 57 | Section 08, Robert J. Coviello | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 308,514. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r5 · c10 · span 630882–630889 |
| 58 | Section 08, Maria Renna Sharpe | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 35,000. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r17 · c10 · span 651881–651887 |
| 59 | Section 08, Rita Fisher | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 33,516. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r6 · c2 · span 631605–631611 |
| 60 | Section 08, Robert A. Niblock | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 30,000. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r14 · c10 · span 646506–646512 |
| 61 | Section 08, Charles A. Blixt | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 28,750. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r4 · c2 · span 628077–628083 |
| 62 | Section 08, W.G. Jurgensen | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 25,000. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r8 · c2 · span 635140–635146 |
| 63 | Section 08, Michael J. Smith | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 08, Jan E.B. Craps | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-09-26 | 0001679273-25-000066 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 95.13% (votes for as printed: 104,161,555). Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-09-27 | 0001679273-24-000064 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 93.28% (votes for as printed: 99,873,978). Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 06, 2023 vote | Form 8-K | 2023-10-02 | 0001104659-23-105886 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 87.87% (votes for as printed: 102,350,892). Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 69 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 70 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 356,771 + equity 3,468,628 + all other 45,000 = 3,870,399, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 3,870,399 |
| 71 | Tyson Foods, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-17 | 0000100493-25-000114 | CEO total compensation as printed in Tyson Foods, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 34,469,569. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c54 · span 884354–884364 |
| 72 | Mondelez International, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001628280-26-023640 | CEO total compensation as printed in Mondelez International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 24,516,114. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c9 · span 2504218–2504228 |
| 73 | Kellanova, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-03-04 | 0000055067-24-000010 | CEO total compensation as printed in Kellanova's own proxy. As printed: 17,038,641. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c33 · span 884851–884861 |
| 74 | The Hershey Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001628280-26-021065 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Hershey Company's own proxy. As printed: 16,806,399. Filing ↗machine: t70 · r3 · c16 · span 1119047–1119057 |
| 75 | Post Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-15 | 0001530950-25-000284 | CEO total compensation as printed in Post Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,621,445. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c54 · span 657892–657902 |
| 76 | Lamb Weston Holdings (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-30 | 0001679273-26-000036 | CEO total compensation as printed in Lamb Weston Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 16,004,614. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c54 · span 960382–960392 |
| 77 | General Mills, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-08-13 | 0001628280-26-056619 | CEO total compensation as printed in General Mills, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,018,052. Filing ↗machine: t159 · r2 · c8 · span 1890686–1890696 |
| 78 | Conagra Brands, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | — | — | CEO total compensation as printed in Conagra Brands, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,680,675. |
| 79 | Ingredion Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001046257-26-000151 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ingredion Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 12,932,234. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c17 · span 1721497–1721507 |
| 80 | Molson Coors Beverage Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | CEO total compensation as printed in Molson Coors Beverage Company's own proxy. As printed: 11,137,547. Filing ↗machine: t247 · r12 · c18 · span 1742742–1742752 |
| 81 | The Campbell's Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-08 | 0001308179-25-000618 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Campbell's Company's own proxy. As printed: 11,056,404. Filing ↗machine: span 1065685–1065695 |
| 82 | The J. M. Smucker Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-26 | 0001193125-26-283858 | CEO total compensation as printed in The J. M. Smucker Company's own proxy. As printed: 10,935,216. Filing ↗machine: t332 · r5 · c44 · span 1104985–1104995 |
| 83 | McCormick & Company Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-02-18 | 0000063754-26-000140 | CEO total compensation as printed in McCormick & Company Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,831,581. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 970218–970228 |
| 84 | The Kraft Heinz Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001193125-26-141397 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Kraft Heinz Company's own proxy. As printed: 10,748,810. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c18 · span 3154939–3154949 |
| 85 | Flowers Foods, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-14 | 0001104659-26-043025 | CEO total compensation as printed in Flowers Foods, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,776,698. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c48 · span 1362376–1362385 |
| 86 | Hormel Foods Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-17 | 0000048465-25-000074 | CEO total compensation as printed in Hormel Foods Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 7,395,224. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c27 · span 586269–586278 |
| 87 | The Hain Celestial Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001193125-25-207370 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Hain Celestial Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,546,417. Filing ↗machine: t83 · r14 · c38 · span 1813238–1813247 |
| 88 | Section 10a, The J. M. Smucker Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-283858 | The J. M. Smucker Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lamb Weston Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 89 | Section 10a, Mondelez International, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-023640 | Mondelez International, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lamb Weston Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 90 | Section 10a, The Campbell's Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-25-000618 | The Campbell's Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lamb Weston Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 91 | Section 10a, McCormick & Company Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000063754-26-000140 | McCormick & Company Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lamb Weston Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 92 | Section 10a, The Hain Celestial Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-207370 | The Hain Celestial Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lamb Weston Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 93 | Section 10a, Molson Coors Beverage Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-034154 | Molson Coors Beverage Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lamb Weston Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 94 | Section 10a, Hormel Foods Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000048465-25-000074 | Hormel Foods Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lamb Weston Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 95 | Section 10a, The Hershey Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-021065 | The Hershey Company names Lamb Weston Holdings in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 96 | Section 10a, Post Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001530950-25-000284 | Post Holdings, Inc. names Lamb Weston Holdings in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 97 | Section 10a, The Kraft Heinz Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-141397 | The Kraft Heinz Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lamb Weston Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 98 | Section 10a, Tyson Foods, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000100493-25-000114 | Tyson Foods, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lamb Weston Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 99 | Section 10a, Flowers Foods, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-24-045106 | Flowers Foods, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lamb Weston Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 100 | Section 10a, Conagra Brands, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000023217-26-000037 | Conagra Brands, Inc. names Lamb Weston Holdings in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 101 | Section 10a, Kellanova reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000055067-24-000010 | Kellanova's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lamb Weston Holdings. Filing ↗ |
| 102 | Section 10a, General Mills, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-056619 | General Mills, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Lamb Weston Holdings. Filing ↗ |