Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses TAP in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named TAP in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gavin Hattersley | $1,337,671 | $0 | $7,027,803 | $2,249,802 | $126,493 | $0 | $395,779 | $11,137,547 |
| Former President and CEO | ||||||||
| Tracey Joubert | 899,700 | 0 | 5,874,238 | 599,958 | 48,584 | 14,791 | 217,316 | 7,654,587 |
| CFO | ||||||||
| Michelle St. Jacques | 649,865 | 0 | 2,155,943 | 449,960 | 0 | 0 | 3,004,155 | 6,259,922 |
| Former Chief Commercial Officer | ||||||||
| Rahul Goyal | 640,422 | 0 | 3,121,212 | 200,986 | 39,122 | 1,829 | 131,330 | 4,134,901 |
| President and CEO | ||||||||
| Natalie Maciolek | 633,587 | 0 | 1,798,702 | 374,977 | 29,064 | 0 | 144,050 | 2,980,380 |
| Chief Legal, Communications & Government Affairs Officer and Secretary | ||||||||
| Philip Whitehead | 494,625 | 0 | 1,662,058 | 374,977 | 67,665 | 5,508 | 154,378 | 2,759,211 |
| President and CEO of Molson Coors EMEA&APAC | ||||||||
| Darrin Vohs | 473,977 | 0 | 312,403 | 99,998 | 41,710 | 0 | 68,669 | 996,757 |
| Chief Information Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gavin Hattersley | $11,137,547 | — | $12,210,558 | — |
| Tracey Joubert | 7,654,587 | 3,875,979 | — | +3,778,608 |
| Michelle St. Jacques | 6,259,922 | 3,060,390 | 3,568,335 | +3,199,532 |
| Rahul Goyal | 4,134,901 | — | — | — |
| Natalie Maciolek | 2,980,380 | 2,402,156 | 1,856,606 | +578,224 |
| Philip Whitehead | 2,759,211 | — | — | — |
| Darrin Vohs | 996,757 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rahul Goyal | PSU | 2025-03-05 | 0 | 6,780 | — | 16,272 | $426,869 |
| Rahul Goyal | RSU | 2025-04-14 | — | — | 8,206 | — | 493,312 |
| Rahul Goyal | RSU | 2025-10-01 | — | — | 43,450 | — | 2,000,004 |
| Rahul Goyal | RSU | 2025-03-05 | — | — | 3,390 | — | 201,027 |
| Rahul Goyal | OPTION | 2025-03-05 | — | — | 12,992 | — | 200,986 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rahul Goyal | $2,694,343 | $426,869 | $200,986 | 12.8% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tracey Joubert | RSU | 879,813 | — | $36,010,746 |
| Philip Whitehead | RSU | 397,351 | — | 16,263,576 |
| Rahul Goyal | RSU | 469,800 | — | 19,228,914 |
| Darrin Vohs | RSU | 463,500 | — | 18,971,055 |
| Michelle St. Jacques | RSU | 734,850 | — | 30,077,410 |
| Natalie Maciolek | RSU | 600,300 | — | 24,570,279 |
| Gavin Hattersley | RSU | 1,300,000 | — | 53,209,000 |
Our objective for our executive compensation programs is to support our business needs while being competitive in an ever-changing marketplace. To that end, our programs follow certain core principles that we believe enable us to attract and retain the leaders who will effectively develop and execute our business strategy.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 150% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Compensation Consultant (independent, unnamed firm referenced generically in text) |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-06 | 153,627,533 | 7,383,703 | 207,074 | 95.41% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-14 | 167,356,874 | 4,390,706 | 195,467 | 97.44% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-15 | 171,915,694 | 10,326,551 | 653,254 | 94.33% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-17 | 166,779,778 | 7,127,940 | 184,557 | 95.9% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-18 | 165,677,982 | 8,323,312 | 237,859 | 95.22% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-26 | 163,057,276 | 11,883,586 | 294,937 | 93.21% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-06 | 95.41%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-14 | 97.44%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-15 | 94.33%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Proposal Class A and Class B common stock Class A and Class B exchangeable shares Can Brokers Vote Absent Instructions? Proposal 1: Election of Directors No No Proposal 2: Advisory Say-on-Pay Vote No No Proposal 3: Ratification of Independent Registered Public Accounting Firm for the Fiscal Year Ending December 31, 2026 Yes* Yes* * Only Class A common stock and Class A exchangeable shares are eligible to vote on Proposal 3 How are abstentions, broker non-votes, and withheld votes counted? Abstentions and Broker non-votes are included in determining whether a quorum is present but will not affect the outcome of the vote on any proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Proposal Class A and Class B common stock Class A and Class B exchangeable shares Can Brokers Vote Absent Instructions? Proposal 1: Election of Directors No No Proposal 2: Advisory Say-on-Pay Vote No No Proposal 3: Ratification of Independent Registered Public Accounting Firm for the Fiscal Year Ending December 31, 2026 Yes* Yes* * Only Class A common stock and Class A exchangeable shares are eligible to vote on Proposal 3 How are abstentions, broker non-votes, and withheld votes counted? Abstentions and Broker non-votes are included in determining whether a quorum is present but will not affect the outcome of the vote on any proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Proposal Can Brokers Vote Absent Instructions? Class A and Class B common stock Class A and Class B exchangeable shares Proposal 1: Election of Directors No No Proposal 2: Advisory Say-on-Pay Vote No No Proposal 3: Ratification of Independent Registered Public Accounting Firm for the Fiscal Year Ending December 31, 2024 Yes* No* * Only Class A common stock and Class A exchangeable shares are eligible to vote on Proposal 3 How are abstentions, broker non-votes, and withheld votes counted? Abstentions and Broker non-votes are included in determining whether a quorum is present, but will not be included in votes cast, so they will not affect the outcome of the vote on any proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 97 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $9,402,624 |
| Median employee compensation | $97,029 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Geoffrey E. MolsonIndependent · Governance (Chair) | $201,291 | $170,000 | $0 | — | $89,403 | $460,694 |
| David S. CoorsEmployee director · Board Chair · Governance | 201,291 | 170,000 | 0 | — | — | 371,291 |
| Roger G. EatonIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Audit · Finance (Chair) · Governance | 142,129 | 170,000 | 0 | — | — | 312,129 |
| Leroy J. Williams JrIndependent · Audit · Technology (Chair) · Finance | 136,325 | 170,000 | 0 | — | — | 306,325 |
| Nessa O'SullivanIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Finance | 136,291 | 170,000 | 0 | — | — | 306,291 |
| Mary Lynn Ferguson-McHughIndependent · Compensation & HR (Chair) | 132,864 | 170,000 | 0 | — | — | 302,864 |
| H. Sanford RileyIndependent · Compensation & HR | 118,709 | 170,000 | 0 | — | — | 288,709 |
| Charles M. HeringtonIndependent · Audit · Finance | 111,363 | 170,000 | 0 | — | — | 281,363 |
| Jill TimmIndependent · Audit · Technology · Finance | 111,291 | 170,000 | 0 | — | — | 281,291 |
| James Sandy A. Winnefeld JrIndependent · Audit · Technology · Compensation & HR | 111,291 | 170,000 | 0 | — | — | 281,291 |
| Andrew T. MolsonIndependent · Governance | 111,291 | 170,000 | 0 | — | — | 281,291 |
| Christian Chris P. CocksIndependent · Audit · Technology · Compensation & HR · Newly elected | 72,682 | 170,000 | 0 | — | — | 242,682 |
| Peter J. CoorsEmployee director · Governance · Newly elected | 72,637 | 170,000 | 0 | — | — | 242,637 |
| Julia M. BrownIndependent · Departed during FY | 65,192 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 65,192 |
| Peter H. CoorsIndependent · Departed during FY | 65,192 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 65,192 |
| Rahul GoyalEmployee director · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | — |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | — |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 140,000 / 137,500 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,789,839 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $2,210,000 |
| All other compensation | $89,403 |
| Total cost of the board | $4,089,242 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Molson Coors Beverage names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Molson Coors Beverage.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brown-Forman Corporation | 2026 | Lawson Whiting | $1,314,365 | $10,772,703 | $2,366,434 | $2,493,150 | $25,304,882 |
| 2 | The Hershey Company | 2025 | Kirk Tanner | 456,731 | 14,674,113 | 0 | 1,358,052 | 16,806,399 |
| 3 | Coca-Cola Consolidated, Inc. | 2025 | J. Frank Harrison, III | 1,406,368 | 0 | 0 | 12,905,305 | 16,712,541 |
| 4 | Colgate-Palmolive Company | 2025 | Noel Wallace | 1,500,000 | 8,005,152 | 3,570,016 | 2,455,950 | 16,478,196 |
| 5 | Constellation Brands, Inc. | 2026 | William Newlands | 1,449,038 | 10,767,749 | 0 | 1,564,382 | 14,209,126 |
| 6 | General Mills, Inc. | 2026 | Jeffrey Harmening | 1,350,000 | 7,326,405 | 2,279,973 | 1,404,540 | 14,018,052 |
| 7 | Conagra Brands, Inc. | 2026 | Sean Connolly | 1,415,000 | 8,958,372 | 0 | 2,827,170 | 13,680,675 |
| 8 | The Clorox Company | 2025 | Linda Rendle | 1,307,692 | 9,754,753 | 0 | 1,696,000 | 13,333,032 |
| 9 | Molson Coors Beverage | 2025 | Gavin Hattersley | 1,337,671 | 7,027,803 | 2,249,802 | 126,493 | 11,137,547 |
| 10 | Campbell Soup Company | 2025 | Mark Clouse | 664,015 | 8,932,730 | 0 | 859,140 | 11,056,404 |
| 11 | Hormel Foods Corporation | 2025 | James Snee | 1,050,000 | 2,000,013 | 1,999,770 | 1,453,000 | 7,395,224 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Molson Coors Beverage | 6% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | Compensation Consultant (independent, unnamed firm referenced generically in text) |
| Brown-Forman Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 67 · Options 33 | Yes — Three-year TSR | Compensation Advisory Partners |
| Campbell Soup Company | 74% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — TSR performance | FW Cook |
| Coca-Cola Consolidated, Inc. | 170% | Cash LTI 100 | No | Korn Ferry |
| Colgate-Palmolive Company | 93.6% | PSU 50 · Options 30 · RSU 20 | No | FW Cook |
| Conagra Brands, Inc. | 111% | Performance Shares 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Constellation Brands, Inc. | 54% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| General Mills, Inc. | 58% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes — Relative TSR Modifier | FW Cook |
| Hormel Foods Corporation | 66% | PSU 50 · Options 25 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | Pearl Meyer |
| The Clorox Company | 80% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | FW Cook |
| The Hershey Company | 165.19% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Gavin Hattersley | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 67. As printed: 11,137,547. Filing ↗machine: t247 · r12 · c18 · span 1742742–1742752 |
| 2 | Section 01, Tracey Joubert | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 67. As printed: 7,654,587. Filing ↗machine: t247 · r15 · c18 · span 1759198–1759207 |
| 3 | Section 01, Michelle St. Jacques | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 67. As printed: 6,259,922. Filing ↗machine: t247 · r18 · c18 · span 1775677–1775686 |
| 4 | Section 01, Rahul Goyal | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 67. As printed: 4,134,901. Filing ↗machine: t247 · r10 · c18 · span 1731683–1731692 |
| 5 | Section 01, Natalie Maciolek | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 67. As printed: 2,980,380. Filing ↗machine: t247 · r21 · c18 · span 1791518–1791527 |
| 6 | Section 01, Philip Whitehead | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 67. As printed: 2,759,211. Filing ↗machine: t247 · r26 · c18 · span 1818626–1818635 |
| 7 | Section 01, Darrin Vohs | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 67. As printed: 996,757. Filing ↗machine: t247 · r24 · c18 · span 1807717–1807724 |
| 8 | Section 03, Rahul Goyal PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t259 · r13 · c14 · span 1963238–1963243 |
| 9 | Section 03, Rahul Goyal RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t259 · r11 · c18 · span 1950094–1950099 |
| 10 | Section 03, Rahul Goyal RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t259 · r12 · c18 · span 1957229–1957235 |
| 11 | Section 03, Rahul Goyal RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t259 · r10 · c24 · span 1944393–1944400 |
| 12 | Section 03, Rahul Goyal OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Grants of Plan Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t259 · r14 · c20 · span 1972213–1972219 |
| 13 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 97 : 1. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 08, Geoffrey E. Molson | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 460,694. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r12 · c8 · span 1091876–1091883 |
| 15 | Section 08, David S. Coors | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 371,291. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r6 · c8 · span 1078443–1078450 |
| 16 | Section 08, Roger G. Eaton | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 312,129. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r8 · c8 · span 1082941–1082948 |
| 17 | Section 08, Leroy J. Williams Jr | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 306,325. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r16 · c8 · span 1100802–1100809 |
| 18 | Section 08, Nessa O'Sullivan | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 306,291. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r13 · c8 · span 1094092–1094099 |
| 19 | Section 08, Mary Lynn Ferguson-McHugh | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 302,864. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r9 · c8 · span 1085160–1085167 |
| 20 | Section 08, H. Sanford Riley | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 288,709. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r14 · c8 · span 1096302–1096309 |
| 21 | Section 08, Charles M. Herington | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 281,363. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r10 · c8 · span 1087374–1087381 |
| 22 | Section 08, Jill Timm | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 281,291. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r15 · c8 · span 1098505–1098512 |
| 23 | Section 08, James Sandy A. Winnefeld Jr | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 281,291. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r17 · c8 · span 1102751–1102758 |
| 24 | Section 08, Andrew T. Molson | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 281,291. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r11 · c8 · span 1089584–1089591 |
| 25 | Section 08, Christian Chris P. Cocks | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 242,682. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r5 · c8 · span 1076154–1076161 |
| 26 | Section 08, Peter J. Coors | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 242,637. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r7 · c8 · span 1080733–1080740 |
| 27 | Section 08, Julia M. Brown | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 65,192. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r19 · c2 · span 1106853–1106859 |
| 28 | Section 08, Peter H. Coors | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 65,192. Filing ↗machine: t130 · r20 · c2 · span 1109472–1109478 |
| 29 | Section 08, Rahul Goyal | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-08 | 0001104659-26-058010 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 95.41% (votes for as printed: 153,627,533). Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-16 | 0001104659-25-050068 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.44% (votes for as printed: 167,356,874). Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-17 | 0001104659-24-063012 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.33% (votes for as printed: 171,915,694). Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 34 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 35 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 1,789,839 + equity 2,210,000 + all other 89,403 = 4,089,242, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 4,089,242 |
| 36 | Brown-Forman Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-18 | 0001193125-26-275853 | CEO total compensation as printed in Brown-Forman Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 25,304,882. Filing ↗machine: t132 · r4 · c35 · span 757502–757512 |
| 37 | The Hershey Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001628280-26-021065 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Hershey Company's own proxy. As printed: 16,806,399. Filing ↗machine: t70 · r3 · c16 · span 1119047–1119057 |
| 38 | Coca-Cola Consolidated, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-23 | 0001628280-26-020505 | CEO total compensation as printed in Coca-Cola Consolidated, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,712,541. Filing ↗machine: t33 · r2 · c19 · span 601035–601045 |
| 39 | Colgate-Palmolive Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001308179-26-000136 | CEO total compensation as printed in Colgate-Palmolive Company's own proxy. As printed: 16,478,196. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r1 · c18 · span 723853–723863 |
| 40 | Constellation Brands, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-08 | 0000016918-26-000023 | CEO total compensation as printed in Constellation Brands, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,209,126. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 851966–851977 |
| 41 | General Mills, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-08-13 | 0001628280-26-056619 | CEO total compensation as printed in General Mills, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,018,052. Filing ↗machine: t159 · r2 · c8 · span 1890686–1890696 |
| 42 | Conagra Brands, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | — | — | CEO total compensation as printed in Conagra Brands, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,680,675. |
| 43 | The Clorox Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-07 | 0001552781-25-000311 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Clorox Company's own proxy. As printed: 13,333,032. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c9 · span 683061–683071 |
| 44 | Molson Coors Beverage (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001104659-26-034154 | CEO total compensation as printed in Molson Coors Beverage's own proxy. As printed: 11,137,547. Filing ↗machine: t247 · r12 · c18 · span 1742742–1742752 |
| 45 | Campbell Soup Company, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-08 | 0001308179-25-000618 | CEO total compensation as printed in Campbell Soup Company's own proxy. As printed: 11,056,404. Filing ↗machine: span 1065685–1065695 |
| 46 | Hormel Foods Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-17 | 0000048465-25-000074 | CEO total compensation as printed in Hormel Foods Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 7,395,224. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c27 · span 586269–586278 |
| 47 | Section 10a, Campbell Soup Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-25-000618 | Campbell Soup Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Molson Coors Beverage. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Conagra Brands, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000023217-26-000037 | Conagra Brands, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Molson Coors Beverage. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, Hormel Foods Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000048465-25-000074 | Hormel Foods Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Molson Coors Beverage. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 10a, The Hershey Company reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-021065 | The Hershey Company's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Molson Coors Beverage. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 10a, General Mills, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-056619 | General Mills, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Molson Coors Beverage. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 10a, Coca-Cola Consolidated, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-020505 | Coca-Cola Consolidated, Inc. names Molson Coors Beverage in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 10a, Constellation Brands, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000016918-26-000023 | Constellation Brands, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Molson Coors Beverage. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 10a, Brown-Forman Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-275853 | Brown-Forman Corporation names Molson Coors Beverage in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |