Companies Hayward Holdings, Inc.
Hayward (HAYW): executive pay, fiscal 2025
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Velarion Intel: free for 3 days, no card →Email me Hayward Holdings, Inc.’s executive pay brief as a PDF
You get it on this page the moment you ask, and a copy by email. Every figure is cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $5,632,006FY2023
- $6,023,949FY2024
- $6,736,782FY2025
CEO total pay was $6,736,782 in fiscal 2025, up from $6,023,949 in fiscal 2024.
FY2025: salary $975,962 · bonus $0 · stock awards $4,113,204 · option awards $0
Executives and directors
Frequently asked questions
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Holleran | $975,962 | $0 | $4,113,204 | $0 | $1,325,000 | $0 | $322,616 | $6,736,782 |
| President, Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Eifion Jones | 576,154 | 0 | 1,233,958 | 0 | 510,000 | 0 | 188,878 | 2,508,990 |
| Senior Vice President, Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| John Collins | 516,154 | 0 | 771,224 | 0 | 425,000 | 0 | 166,018 | 1,878,395 |
| Senior Vice President, Chief Commercial Officer | ||||||||
| Susan Canning | 472,115 | 0 | 699,257 | 0 | 335,000 | 0 | 154,480 | 1,660,852 |
| Senior Vice President, Chief Legal Officer and Corporate Secretary | ||||||||
| Eric Sejourne | 482,115 | 0 | 565,574 | 0 | 340,000 | 0 | 155,963 | 1,543,652 |
| Senior Vice President, Chief Global Operations Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Holleran | $6,736,782 | $6,023,949 | $5,632,006 | ↑ +712,833 |
| Eifion Jones | 2,508,990 | 2,359,622 | 1,989,721 | ↑ +149,368 |
| John Collins | 1,878,395 | 4,752,818 | 1,316,590 | ↓ −2,874,423 |
| Susan Canning | 1,660,852 | 1,616,864 | 1,677,556 | ↑ +43,988 |
| Eric Sejourne | 1,543,652 | 1,559,103 | — | ↓ −15,451 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
The compensation philosophy is focused on attracting and retaining top executive talent while aligning executive compensation with the Company's corporate and financial objectives and the long-term creation of stockholder value.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Pearl Meyer |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | — |
| Anti-pledging | — |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Holleran | PSU | 2025-02-28 | 58,661 | 138,027 | — | 317,462 | $2,113,193 |
| Eric Sejourne | PSU | 2025-02-28 | 8,066 | 18,979 | — | 43,652 | 290,568 |
| Kevin Holleran | RSU | 2025-02-28 | — | — | 138,027 | — | 2,000,011 |
| Susan Canning | RSU | 2025-02-28 | — | — | 23,465 | — | 340,008 |
| John Collins | RSU | 2025-02-28 | — | — | 25,880 | — | 375,001 |
| Eifion Jones | RSU | 2025-02-28 | — | — | 41,408 | — | 600,002 |
| John Collins | PSU | 2025-02-28 | 10,999 | 25,880 | — | 59,524 | 396,223 |
| Eifion Jones | PSU | 2025-02-28 | 17,598 | 41,408 | — | 95,238 | 633,956 |
| Susan Canning | PSU | 2025-02-28 | 9,973 | 23,465 | — | 53,970 | 359,249 |
| Eric Sejourne | RSU | 2025-02-28 | — | — | 18,979 | — | 275,006 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Holleran | $2,000,011 | $2,113,193 | $0 | 51.4% |
| Eric Sejourne | 275,006 | 290,568 | 0 | 51.4% |
| Susan Canning | 340,008 | 359,249 | 0 | 51.4% |
| John Collins | 375,001 | 396,223 | 0 | 51.4% |
| Eifion Jones | 600,002 | 633,956 | 0 | 51.4% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Collins | PSU | 2,591 | — | $40,031 |
| Susan Canning | PSU | 3,109 | — | 48,034 |
| Eifion Jones | PSU | 5,030 | — | 77,714 |
| John Collins | RSU | 6,281 | — | 97,041 |
| Eifion Jones | RSU | 12,194 | — | 188,397 |
| Susan Canning | RSU | 13,818 | — | 213,488 |
| Eric Sejourne | RSU | 15,571 | — | 240,572 |
| John Collins | Option | 15,681 | 11.8 | — |
| Kevin Holleran | PSU | 17,232 | — | 266,234 |
| Susan Canning | Option | 18,817 | 11.8 | — |
| Eric Sejourne | RSU | 18,979 | — | 293,226 |
| Eric Sejourne | PSU | 18,979 | — | 293,226 |
| John Collins | RSU | 21,187 | — | 327,339 |
| Susan Canning | RSU | 22,742 | — | 351,364 |
| Susan Canning | RSU | 23,465 | — | 362,534 |
| Susan Canning | PSU | 23,465 | — | 362,534 |
| John Collins | RSU | 25,880 | — | 399,846 |
| John Collins | PSU | 25,880 | — | 399,846 |
| Eifion Jones | Option | 30,445 | 11.8 | — |
| Eric Sejourne | PSU | 31,140 | — | 481,113 |
| Eifion Jones | RSU | 33,899 | — | 523,740 |
| Susan Canning | PSU | 38,420 | — | 593,589 |
| Eifion Jones | RSU | 41,408 | — | 639,754 |
| Eifion Jones | PSU | 41,408 | — | 639,754 |
| Kevin Holleran | RSU | 41,773 | — | 645,393 |
| John Collins | PSU | 42,376 | — | 654,709 |
| Eifion Jones | PSU | 47,594 | — | 735,333 |
| Eifion Jones | PSU | 67,800 | — | 1,047,510 |
| Kevin Holleran | RSU | 87,101 | — | 1,345,710 |
| Kevin Holleran | Option | 104,300 | 11.8 | — |
| Kevin Holleran | RSU | 138,027 | — | 2,132,517 |
| Kevin Holleran | PSU | 138,027 | — | 2,132,517 |
| John Collins | RSU | 221,239 | — | 3,418,143 |
| Kevin Holleran | PSU | 261,300 | — | 4,037,085 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen FeliceIndependent · Board Chair · Compensation · Nominating & Corporate Governance (Chair) | $0 | $330,463 | $0 | — | $0 | $330,463 |
| Lori WalkerIndependent · Audit | 105,000 | 130,292 | 0 | — | 0 | 235,292 |
| Lawrence SilberIndependent · Compensation (Chair) | 100,000 | 130,292 | 0 | — | 0 | 230,292 |
| Ronald KeatingIndependent · Compensation · Newly elected | 0 | 219,089 | 0 | — | 0 | 219,089 |
| Arthur SoucyIndependent · Audit · Nominating & Corporate Governance | 0 | 215,327 | 0 | — | 0 | 215,327 |
| Diane DayhoffIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Nominating & Corporate Governance | 85,000 | 130,292 | 0 | — | 0 | 215,292 |
| Edward WardIndependent · Nominating & Corporate Governance | 85,000 | 130,292 | 0 | — | 0 | 215,292 |
| Kevin BrownIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 51,607 | 130,011 | 0 | — | 0 | 181,618 |
| Kevin HolleranEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $85,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $130,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 15,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $5 |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $426,607 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,416,058 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,842,665 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names Hayward as a peer
Companies that benchmark against HAYW
3 companies name HAYW as a compensation peer
- AVIS BUDGET GROUP, INC.CARFY2025
- AZEK Co Inc.AZEKFY2024
- Latham Group, Inc.SWIMFY2025
- LSI INDUSTRIES INCLYTSFY2026
Each company listed discloses HAYW in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named HAYW in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
Of the companies Hayward Holdings, Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Hayward Holdings, Inc..
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zurn Elkay Water Solutions Corporation | 2025 | Todd Adams | $1,005,000 | $8,000,010 | $0 | $1,852,969 | $11,603,760 |
| 2 | Watts Water Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Robert Pagano, Jr. | 1,173,000 | 6,450,421 | 0 | 2,709,000 | 10,423,317 |
| 3 | SPX Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Eugene Lowe, III | 1,138,116 | 4,619,805 | 1,318,221 | 2,072,966 | 9,338,813 |
| 4 | Yeti Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Matthew Reintjes | 1,057,308 | 5,500,187 | 0 | 1,126,033 | 7,697,528 |
| 5 | CSW Industrials, Inc. | 2026 | Joseph Armes | 925,000 | 4,938,001 | 0 | 1,286,976 | 7,273,615 |
| 6 | Mueller Water Products, Inc. | 2025 | Marietta Edmunds Zakas | 931,327 | 2,970,915 | 849,977 | 2,038,676 | 6,855,283 |
| 7 | Hayward Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Kevin Holleran | 975,962 | 4,113,204 | 0 | 1,325,000 | 6,736,782 |
| 8 | Trex Company, Inc. | 2025 | Bryan Fairbanks | 950,000 | 3,836,050 | 676,950 | 1,074,146 | 6,582,168 |
| 9 | Pool Corporation | 2025 | Peter Arvan | 900,000 | 4,624,942 | 0 | 912,423 | 6,514,002 |
| 10 | The Azek Company Inc. | 2024 | Jesse Singh | 850,628 | 3,140,196 | 900,016 | 1,365,030 | 6,339,248 |
| 11 | Badger Meter, Inc. | 2025 | Kenneth Bockhorst | 880,000 | 3,042,144 | 0 | — | 5,932,862 |
| 12 | Aaon, Inc. | 2025 | Matthew Tobolski | 712,885 | 1,916,180 | 764,557 | 218,869 | 3,656,082 |
| 13 | Latham Group, Inc. | 2025 | Scott Rajeski | 500,000 | 896,503 | 0 | 438,000 | 1,844,715 |
| — | Leslie s, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hayward Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Aaon, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · Option 25 · RSU 25 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Badger Meter, Inc. | 179.8% | PSU 80 · RSU 20 | No | Willis Towers Watson PLC and Zayla |
| CSW Industrials, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | WTW |
| Latham Group, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| Leslie s, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Mueller Water Products, Inc. | 199% | PRSU 50 · Option 25 · RSU 25 | Yes — relative total shareholder return (rTSR) | Farient Advisors, LLC |
| Pool Corporation | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PRSU 50 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| SPX Technologies, Inc. | 163.9% | PSU 50 · Option 25 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| The Azek Company Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Option 25 | not disclosed | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Trex Company, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Korn/Ferry International |
| Watts Water Technologies, Inc. | 180.6% | not disclosed | No | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Yeti Holdings, Inc. | 71.0% | PBRSU 75 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | FW Cook |
| Zurn Elkay Water Solutions Corporation | 147% | PSU 100 | No | Willis Towers Watson |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-21 | 186,094,162 | 10,540,076 | 281,964 | 94.64% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-22 | 169,630,954 | 14,205,872 | 13,138 | 92.27% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-30 | 199,220,042 | 7,383,765 | 133,908 | 96.43% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-21 | 94.64%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-22 | 92.27%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-30 | 96.43%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 79 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | $76,621 |
Insider trades since the proxy
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
Sources (56 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Kevin Holleran. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation Tables” · page 51. As printed: 6,736,782. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Eifion Jones. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation Tables” · page 51. As printed: 2,508,990. View filing ↗
- Section 01, John Collins. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation Tables” · page 51. As printed: 1,878,395. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Susan Canning. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation Tables” · page 51. As printed: 1,660,852. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Eric Sejourne. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation Tables” · page 51. As printed: 1,543,652. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Kevin Holleran PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Eric Sejourne PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Kevin Holleran RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Susan Canning RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, John Collins RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Eifion Jones RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, John Collins PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Eifion Jones PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Susan Canning PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Eric Sejourne RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 79 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Stephen Felice. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 330,463. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Lori Walker. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 235,292. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Lawrence Silber. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 230,292. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Ronald Keating. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 219,089. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Arthur Soucy. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 215,327. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Diane Dayhoff. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 215,292. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Edward Ward. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 215,292. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Kevin Brown. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 181,618. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Kevin Holleran. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2026 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2026-05-22. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.64% (votes for as printed: 186,094,162). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-05-23. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 92.27% (votes for as printed: 169,630,954). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2024 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2024-06-04. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.43% (votes for as printed: 199,220,042). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 426,607 + equity 1,416,058 + all other 0 = 1,842,665, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- Zurn Elkay Water Solutions Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-12. CEO total compensation as printed in Zurn Elkay Water Solutions Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 11,603,760. View filing ↗
- Watts Water Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. CEO total compensation as printed in Watts Water Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,423,317. View filing ↗
- SPX Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-31. CEO total compensation as printed in SPX Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,338,813. View filing ↗
- Yeti Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-26. CEO total compensation as printed in Yeti Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,697,528. View filing ↗
- CSW Industrials, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-07-16. CEO total compensation as printed in CSW Industrials, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,273,615. View filing ↗
- Mueller Water Products, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-12-19. CEO total compensation as printed in Mueller Water Products, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,855,283. View filing ↗
- Hayward Holdings, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-02. CEO total compensation as printed in Hayward Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,736,782. View filing ↗
- Trex Company, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-16. CEO total compensation as printed in Trex Company, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,582,168. View filing ↗
- Pool Corporation, Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-26. CEO total compensation as printed in Pool Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 6,514,002. View filing ↗
- The Azek Company Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-01-13. CEO total compensation as printed in The Azek Company Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,339,248. View filing ↗
- Badger Meter, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-13. CEO total compensation as printed in Badger Meter, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,932,862. View filing ↗
- Aaon, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-01. CEO total compensation as printed in Aaon, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,656,082. View filing ↗
- Latham Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-20. CEO total compensation as printed in Latham Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,844,715. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Aaon, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Aaon, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Hayward Holdings, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, CSW Industrials, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. CSW Industrials, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Hayward Holdings, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, The Azek Company Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. The Azek Company Inc. names Hayward Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Latham Group, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Latham Group, Inc. names Hayward Holdings, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Watts Water Technologies, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Watts Water Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Hayward Holdings, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Zurn Elkay Water Solutions Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Zurn Elkay Water Solutions Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Hayward Holdings, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Pool Corporation reciprocity. DEF 14A. Pool Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Hayward Holdings, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, YETI Holdings, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. YETI Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Hayward Holdings, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Mueller Water Products, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Mueller Water Products, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Hayward Holdings, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, SPX Technologies, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. SPX Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Hayward Holdings, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Trex Company, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Trex Company, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Hayward Holdings, Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Badger Meter, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Badger Meter, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Hayward Holdings, Inc.. View filing ↗