CEO Joseph Armes was paid $7,273,615 in fiscal year 2026: executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.
Buy the report for CSW
The free brief above is the whole reading. Each report is the same data as a presentation-ready document, generated for this company at the moment of purchase.
Order CSW
Pick the report, add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, and pay by card on Stripe.
How we handle your data → Privacy
Each company listed discloses CSW in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named CSW in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joseph Armes | $925,000 | $0 | $4,938,001 | $0 | $1,286,976 | $4,420 | $119,218 | $7,273,615 |
| Chairman, CEO and President | ||||||||
| James Perry | 520,000 | 0 | 1,097,869 | 0 | 417,398 | 0 | 77,146 | 2,112,413 |
| Executive VP, CFO | ||||||||
| Jeff Underwood | 440,000 | 0 | 770,057 | 0 | 319,963 | 0 | 72,620 | 1,602,640 |
| Executive VP & GM, Contractor Solutions | ||||||||
| Danielle Garde | 440,000 | — | 637,161 | — | 259,001 | 0 | 80,532 | 1,416,694 |
| Senior VP, Chief People Officer | ||||||||
| Luke Alverson | 440,000 | — | 637,161 | — | 259,001 | 0 | 79,669 | 1,415,831 |
| Senior VP, General Counsel and Secretary | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2026 total | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | Δ FY2025→2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joseph Armes | $7,273,615 | $6,330,479 | $5,963,245 | +943,136 |
| James Perry | 2,112,413 | 2,086,098 | 2,010,508 | +26,315 |
| Jeff Underwood | 1,602,640 | 1,373,368 | — | +229,272 |
| Danielle Garde | 1,416,694 | — | 1,273,949 | — |
| Luke Alverson | 1,415,831 | 1,403,515 | 1,342,458 | +12,316 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joseph Armes | RSU | 31,496 | — | $8,207,228 |
| Joseph Armes | PSU | 12,569 | — | 6,245,864 |
| Joseph Armes | RSU | 8,029 | — | 4,184,394 |
| James Perry | RSU | 1,550 | — | 807,798 |
| James Perry | PSU | 3,079 | — | 1,530,035 |
| Danielle Garde | PSU | 1,664 | — | 826,885 |
| Luke Alverson | RSU | 1,104 | — | 575,361 |
| Jeff Underwood | RSU | 1,088 | — | 567,022 |
| Danielle Garde | RSU | 1,017 | — | 530,020 |
| Jeff Underwood | RSU | 964 | — | 502,398 |
| James Perry | RSU | 1,884 | — | 981,865 |
| James Perry | RSU | 3,407 | — | 887,796 |
| Luke Alverson | RSU | 899 | — | 468,523 |
| Luke Alverson | RSU | 1,975 | — | 514,646 |
| Jeff Underwood | RSU | 2,215 | — | 577,185 |
| Joseph Armes | PSU | 8,297 | — | 4,324,065 |
| Luke Alverson | PSU | 1,756 | — | 872,602 |
| Danielle Garde | RSU | 1,952 | — | 508,652 |
| Joseph Armes | PSU | 18,783 | — | 9,561,343 |
| Joseph Armes | RSU | 11,051 | — | 2,879,670 |
| Jeff Underwood | PSU | 1,116 | — | 554,569 |
| Danielle Garde | PSU | 899 | — | 468,523 |
| Joseph Armes | RSU | 20,130 | — | 5,245,475 |
The Company's executive compensation program is designed to support and enable the execution of CSW's growth strategy by aligning long-term executive and shareholder interests, rewarding current performance, driving future performance, and attracting and retaining key leaders. A majority of total compensation is performance-based and 'at risk,' with a balanced mix of short-term and long-term incentives that are objectively defined, challenging, and externally benchmarked.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | WTW |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-08-27 | 13,611,391 | 454,538 | 14,390 | 96.77% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-08-28 | 14,162,450 | 536,753 | 9,840 | 96.35% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-24 | 13,051,280 | 316,375 | 16,517 | 97.63% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-08-24 | 12,911,334 | 426,426 | 52,290 | 96.8% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-08-25 | 5,227,719 | 7,460,341 | 96,529 | 41.2% | Failed |
| 2021 | 2021-08-25 | 12,776,493 | 527,145 | 29,561 | 96.04% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-08-27 | 96.77%a |
| 2025 | 2025-08-28 | 96.35%b |
| 2024 | 2024-06-24 | 97.63%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 178 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $6,330,479 |
| Median employee compensation | $35,551 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Linda A. LivingstoneIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Compensation & Talent Development · Nominating & Corporate Governance | $123,772 | $135,199 | — | — | — | $258,971 |
| J. Kent SweezeyIndependent · Audit · Compensation & Talent Development (Chair) | 115,000 | 135,199 | — | — | — | 250,199 |
| Anne B. MotsenbockerIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 110,000 | 135,199 | — | — | — | 245,199 |
| Terry L. JohnstonIndependent · Audit · Nominating & Corporate Governance | 108,000 | 135,199 | — | — | — | 243,199 |
| Darron K. AshIndependent · Audit · Compensation & Talent Development | 108,000 | 135,199 | — | — | — | 243,199 |
| Bobby GriffinIndependent · Compensation & Talent Development · Nominating & Corporate Governance | 106,000 | 135,199 | — | — | — | 241,199 |
| Michael R. GambrellIndependent · Nominating & Corporate Governance (Chair) | 100,000 | 135,199 | — | — | — | 235,199 |
| Robert M. SwartzIndependent · Departed during FY | 53,342 | 0 | — | — | — | 53,342 |
| Joseph B. ArmesEmployee director · Board Chair | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $90,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $130,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 10,000 / 15,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $5 |
| Component | FY2026 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $824,114 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $946,393 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,770,507 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies CSW Industrials names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including CSW Industrials.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPX Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Eugene Lowe, III | $1,138,116 | $4,619,805 | $1,318,221 | $2,072,966 | $9,338,813 |
| 2 | Armstrong World Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Victor Grizzle | 1,000,000 | 5,599,532 | 0 | 1,584,000 | 8,537,000 |
| 3 | Innospec Inc. | 2025 | Patrick Williams | 1,380,548 | 5,285,623 | 0 | 1,365,336 | 8,252,747 |
| 4 | EnPro Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Eric Vaillancourt | 934,616 | 3,678,231 | 1,390,716 | 1,341,949 | 7,457,747 |
| 5 | Barnes Group Inc. | 2023 | Thomas Hook | 1,000,000 | 4,688,207 | 1,114,981 | 432,000 | 7,305,338 |
| 6 | CSW Industrials | 2026 | Joseph Armes | 925,000 | 4,938,001 | 0 | 1,286,976 | 7,273,615 |
| 7 | Mueller Water Products, Inc. | 2025 | Marietta Edmunds Zakas | 931,327 | 2,970,915 | 849,977 | 2,038,676 | 6,855,283 |
| 8 | Standex International Corp. | 2026 | David Dunbar | 936,436 | 4,135,819 | 0 | 560,457 | 6,407,973 |
| 9 | Columbus McKinnon Corp. | 2026 | David Wilson | 925,000 | 3,111,978 | 925,000 | 925,000 | 5,971,066 |
| 10 | Kadant Inc. | 2025 | Jeffrey Powell | 970,900 | 3,036,181 | 0 | 1,491,800 | 5,519,261 |
| 11 | AZZ Inc. | 2026 | Thomas Ferguson | 1,000,746 | 2,940,029 | 0 | 1,477,001 | 5,513,156 |
| 12 | Franklin Electric Co., Inc. | 2025 | Joseph Ruzynski | 900,000 | 2,624,984 | 875,116 | 558,900 | 5,072,064 |
| 13 | Gibraltar Industries, Inc. | 2025 | William Bosway | 908,269 | 3,202,440 | 0 | 274,500 | 4,731,001 |
| 14 | AAON, Inc. | 2025 | Matthew Tobolski | 712,885 | 1,916,180 | 764,557 | 218,869 | 3,656,082 |
| 15 | Helios Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Sean Bagan | 713,461 | 692,972 | 705,015 | 987,000 | 3,383,351 |
| — | ESCO Technologies Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CSW Industrials | not disclosed | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | WTW |
| AAON, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Armstrong World Industries, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PRSU 50 | not disclosed | Aon |
| AZZ Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Barnes Group Inc. | not disclosed | PSA 50 · RSU 30 · Option 20 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Columbus McKinnon Corp. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Meridian |
| EnPro Industries, Inc. | 130.5% | RSU 40 · PSU 30 · Options 30 | Yes — rTSR | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| ESCO Technologies Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Franklin Electric Co., Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · Option 25 · RSU 25 | not disclosed | Meridian |
| Gibraltar Industries, Inc. | 25% | PSU 64 · RSU 36 | No | WTW |
| Helios Technologies, Inc. | 140% | RSU 50 · Options 50 | No | Mercer |
| Innospec Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Willis Towers Watson |
| Kadant Inc. | 148% | PSU 80 · RSU 20 | No | Willis Towers Watson |
| Mueller Water Products, Inc. | 199% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | Yes — relative total shareholder return (rTSR) | Farient Advisors, LLC |
| SPX Technologies, Inc. | 163.9% | PSU 50 · Options 25 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Standex International Corp. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Meridian |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Joseph Armes | DEF 14A | 2026-07-16 | 0001193125-26-306099 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 7,273,615. Filing ↗machine: span 987637–987646 |
| 2 | Section 01, James Perry | DEF 14A | 2026-07-16 | 0001193125-26-306099 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,112,413. Filing ↗machine: span 996807–996816 |
| 3 | Section 01, Jeff Underwood | DEF 14A | 2026-07-16 | 0001193125-26-306099 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,602,640. Filing ↗machine: span 1006046–1006055 |
| 4 | Section 01, Danielle Garde | DEF 14A | 2026-07-16 | 0001193125-26-306099 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,416,694. Filing ↗ |
| 5 | Section 01, Luke Alverson | DEF 14A | 2026-07-16 | 0001193125-26-306099 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 1,415,831. Filing ↗ |
| 6 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2025-07-17 | 0001193125-25-160208 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 178 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 1273833–1273836 |
| 7 | Section 08, Linda A. Livingstone | DEF 14A | 2026-07-16 | 0001193125-26-306099 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 258,971. Filing ↗machine: span 514565–514607 |
| 8 | Section 08, J. Kent Sweezey | DEF 14A | 2026-07-16 | 0001193125-26-306099 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 250,199. Filing ↗machine: span 520536–520578 |
| 9 | Section 08, Anne B. Motsenbocker | DEF 14A | 2026-07-16 | 0001193125-26-306099 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 245,199. Filing ↗machine: span 516416–516458 |
| 10 | Section 08, Terry L. Johnston | DEF 14A | 2026-07-16 | 0001193125-26-306099 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 243,199. Filing ↗machine: span 512764–512806 |
| 11 | Section 08, Darron K. Ash | DEF 14A | 2026-07-16 | 0001193125-26-306099 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 243,199. Filing ↗machine: span 507272–507314 |
| 12 | Section 08, Bobby Griffin | DEF 14A | 2026-07-16 | 0001193125-26-306099 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 241,199. Filing ↗machine: span 510916–510958 |
| 13 | Section 08, Michael R. Gambrell | DEF 14A | 2026-07-16 | 0001193125-26-306099 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 235,199. Filing ↗machine: span 509122–509164 |
| 14 | Section 08, Robert M. Swartz | DEF 14A | 2026-07-16 | 0001193125-26-306099 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 53,342. Filing ↗machine: span 517409–517450 |
| 15 | Section 08, Joseph B. Armes | DEF 14A | 2026-07-16 | 0001193125-26-306099 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-08-31 | 0001624794-26-000051 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.77% (votes for as printed: 13,611,391 (96.76%)). Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-09-02 | 0001624794-25-000085 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.35% (votes for as printed: 14,162,450 (96.34%)). Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-08-16 | 0001624794-24-000064 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.63% (votes for as printed: 13,051,280 (97.63%)). Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 20 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 824,114 + equity 946,393 + all other 0 = 1,770,507, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,770,507 |
| 21 | SPX Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000088205-26-000019 | CEO total compensation as printed in SPX Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,338,813. Filing ↗machine: t119 · r2 · c11 · span 620400–620409 |
| 22 | Armstrong World Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001193125-26-193741 | CEO total compensation as printed in Armstrong World Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,537,000. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c31 · span 849008–849017 |
| 23 | Innospec Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001174947-26-000427 | CEO total compensation as printed in Innospec Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,252,747. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c9 · span 1939600–1939609 |
| 24 | EnPro Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-23 | 0002071876-26-000038 | CEO total compensation as printed in EnPro Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,457,747. Filing ↗machine: t281 · r1 · c9 · span 898791–898800 |
| 25 | Barnes Group Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-03-29 | 0001140361-24-016599 | CEO total compensation as printed in Barnes Group Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,305,338. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | CSW Industrials (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-16 | 0001193125-26-306099 | CEO total compensation as printed in CSW Industrials's own proxy. As printed: 7,273,615. Filing ↗machine: span 987637–987646 |
| 27 | Mueller Water Products, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-19 | 0001350593-25-000069 | CEO total compensation as printed in Mueller Water Products, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,855,283. Filing ↗machine: t85 · r2 · c8 · span 974013–974022 |
| 28 | Standex International Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-09-04 | 0001437749-26-029660 | CEO total compensation as printed in Standex International Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,407,973. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c28 · span 1051988–1051997 |
| 29 | Columbus McKinnon Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-26 | 0001005229-26-000032 | CEO total compensation as printed in Columbus McKinnon Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,971,066. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c24 · span 1007169–1007178 |
| 30 | Kadant Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0000886346-26-000027 | CEO total compensation as printed in Kadant Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,519,261. Filing ↗machine: t17 · r2 · c18 · span 358569–358578 |
| 31 | AZZ Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-26 | 0001104659-26-066068 | CEO total compensation as printed in AZZ Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,513,156. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c63 · span 1601330–1601339 |
| 32 | Franklin Electric Co., Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0000038725-26-000017 | CEO total compensation as printed in Franklin Electric Co., Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,072,064. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c30 · span 440975–440984 |
| 33 | Gibraltar Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0000912562-26-000083 | CEO total compensation as printed in Gibraltar Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,731,001. Filing ↗machine: t256 · r4 · c11 · span 854722–854731 |
| 34 | AAON, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0000824142-26-000011 | CEO total compensation as printed in AAON, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,656,082. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c8 · span 1240752–1240761 |
| 35 | Helios Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-04 | 0001193125-26-204115 | CEO total compensation as printed in Helios Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,383,351. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c31 · span 1486387–1486396 |
| 36 | Section 10a, SPX Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000088205-26-000019 | SPX Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CSW Industrials. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 10a, Armstrong World Industries, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-193741 | Armstrong World Industries, Inc. names CSW Industrials in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 10a, Standex International Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001437749-26-029660 | Standex International Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CSW Industrials. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 10a, Columbus McKinnon Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001005229-26-000032 | Columbus McKinnon Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CSW Industrials. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 10a, Helios Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-204115 | Helios Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CSW Industrials. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, Barnes Group Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-24-016599 | Barnes Group Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CSW Industrials. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Franklin Electric Co., Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000038725-26-000017 | Franklin Electric Co., Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CSW Industrials. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Gibraltar Industries, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000912562-26-000083 | Gibraltar Industries, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CSW Industrials. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 10a, EnPro Industries, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0002071876-26-000038 | EnPro Industries, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CSW Industrials. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 10a, Kadant Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000886346-26-000027 | Kadant Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CSW Industrials. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 10a, AAON, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000824142-26-000011 | AAON, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CSW Industrials. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 10a, AZZ Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-066068 | AZZ Inc. names CSW Industrials in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Mueller Water Products, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001350593-25-000069 | Mueller Water Products, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CSW Industrials. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, Innospec Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001174947-26-000427 | Innospec Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include CSW Industrials. Filing ↗ |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat