Former CEO Simon Johnson was paid $5,851,948 in fiscal year 2025, ↓ down 29.8% from fiscal year 2024, the 50th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001140361-26-015486 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$5,851,948 ↓ Simon Johnson total, FY2025 | 50th CEO pay percentile vs peers | 104:1 CEO-to-median pay ratio | 94.67% Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
You have just read Seadrill's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, sent in 2 minutes, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper SDRL reports.
We send the PDF within 2 minutes, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year
Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.
SDRL's next annual pay disclosure, estimated April 20, 2027.est. Filing ↗
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Simon Johnson | $800,000 | $0 | $4,264,803 | $0 | $721,586 | $0 | $65,559 | $5,851,948 |
| Former President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Grant Creed | 451,825 | 0 | 1,705,914 | 0 | 330,454 | 0 | 36,019 | 2,524,211 |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Samir Ali | 429,375 | 0 | 1,108,839 | 0 | 315,694 | 0 | 21,000 | 1,874,907 |
| Executive Vice President, Chief Commercial Officer | ||||||||
| Torsten Sauer-Petersen | 391,833 | 0 | 1,108,839 | 0 | 315,694 | 0 | 30,926 | 1,847,292 |
| Executive Vice President, Chief Technology & Sustainability Officer | ||||||||
| Todd Strickler | 407,292 | 0 | 1,108,839 | 0 | 283,151 | 0 | 21,000 | 1,820,281 |
| Senior Vice President and General Counsel | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Simon Johnson | $5,851,948 | $8,337,369 | $12,949,070 | ↓ −2,485,421 |
| Grant Creed | 2,524,211 | 3,627,774 | 4,152,188 | ↓ −1,103,563 |
| Samir Ali | 1,874,907 | 2,463,628 | 3,286,908 | ↓ −588,721 |
| Torsten Sauer-Petersen | 1,847,292 | 2,516,407 | 3,426,165 | ↓ −669,115 |
| Todd Strickler | 1,820,281 | 2,414,305 | 3,053,941 | ↓ −594,024 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
How we handle your data → Privacy
Each company listed discloses SDRL in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named SDRL in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.
| Director | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Ana Zambelli | Independent Director | $307,229 |
| Andrew Schultz | Independent Director | $333,729 |
| Harry Quarls | Independent Director | $308,729 |
| Jan Kjærvik | Independent Director | $314,729 |
| Jean Cahuzac | Chair of the Board | $333,729 |
| Jonathan Swinney | Independent Director | $314,729 |
| Julie J. Robertson | Independent Director | $383,786 |
| Mark McCollum | Independent Director | $339,729 |
| Paul Smith | Independent Director | $310,229 |
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samir Ali | PSU | 10,739 | — | $371,569 |
| Samir Ali | RSU | 23,864 | — | 825,694 |
| Grant Creed | RSU | 36,714 | — | 1,270,304 |
| Samir Ali | PSU | 5,282 | — | 182,757 |
| Grant Creed | PSU | 16,522 | — | 571,644 |
| Grant Creed | RSU | 12,040 | — | 416,584 |
| Todd Strickler | RSU | 23,864 | — | 825,694 |
| Grant Creed | PSU | 8,127 | — | 281,177 |
| Samir Ali | RSU | 7,826 | — | 270,780 |
| Todd Strickler | RSU | 7,826 | — | 270,780 |
| Simon Johnson | PSU | 41,303 | — | 1,429,084 |
| Simon Johnson | RSU | 91,786 | — | 3,175,796 |
| Torsten Sauer-Petersen | RSU | 23,864 | — | 825,694 |
| Torsten Sauer-Petersen | PSU | 5,282 | — | 182,757 |
| Simon Johnson | PSU | 20,316 | — | 702,934 |
| Todd Strickler | PSU | 10,739 | — | 371,569 |
| Torsten Sauer-Petersen | RSU | 7,826 | — | 270,780 |
| Todd Strickler | PSU | 5,282 | — | 182,757 |
| Simon Johnson | RSU | 30,098 | — | 1,041,391 |
| Torsten Sauer-Petersen | PSU | 10,739 | — | 371,569 |
Our executive compensation philosophy is designed to align the interests of our leadership team with those of our shareholders, fostering a results-driven culture that delivers significant value to the organization. We design our compensation programs utilizing guiding principles that ensure competitiveness, transparency and alignment with our strategic goals, specifically by paying for performance, attracting and retaining high-caliber talent, ensuring alignment with shareholders through long-term equity awards, and managing risks by promoting meaningful long-term value.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | LB&Co. |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-03 | 41,033,521 | 2,310,244 | 1,552,117 | 94.67% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-14 | 37,474,953 | 2,406,251 | 2,001,185 | 93.97% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-03 | 94.67%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-14 | 93.97%b |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 104 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $5,851,948 |
| Median employee compensation | $56,309 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Julie J. RobertsonIndependent · Board Chair · Joint Nomination and Remuneration Committee | $231,000 | $152,786 | — | — | $0 | $383,786 |
| Mark McCollumIndependent · Audit and Risk Committee (Chair) | 217,500 | 122,229 | — | — | 0 | 339,729 |
| Andrew SchultzIndependent · Joint Nomination and Remuneration Committee (Chair) | 211,500 | 122,229 | — | — | 0 | 333,729 |
| Jean CahuzacIndependent · Operational Excellence & Sustainability Committee (Chair) | 211,500 | 122,229 | — | — | 0 | 333,729 |
| Jonathan SwinneyIndependent · Audit and Risk Committee | 192,500 | 122,229 | — | — | 0 | 314,729 |
| Jan KjærvikIndependent · Audit and Risk Committee | 192,500 | 122,229 | — | — | 0 | 314,729 |
| Paul SmithIndependent · Joint Nomination and Remuneration Committee | 188,000 | 122,229 | — | — | 0 | 310,229 |
| Harry QuarlsIndependent · Operational Excellence & Sustainability Committee | 186,500 | 122,229 | — | — | 0 | 308,729 |
| Ana ZambelliIndependent · Operational Excellence & Sustainability Committee | 185,000 | 122,229 | — | — | 0 | 307,229 |
| Annual cash retainer | $140,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $120,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | $1,500 |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 25,000 / 25,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $700,000 |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,816,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,130,618 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,946,618 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Seadrill names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Seadrill.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nabors Industries Ltd. | 2025 | Anthony Petrello | $1,750,000 | $5,352,354 | $0 | $2,049,275 | $29,636,103 |
| 2 | Helmerich Payne, Inc. | 2025 | John Lindsay | 1,179,909 | 5,749,957 | 0 | 1,559,016 | 9,010,799 |
| 3 | Transocean Ltd. | 2025 | Keelan Adamson | 933,333 | 5,771,957 | 0 | 1,820,000 | 8,793,715 |
| 4 | Oceaneering International, Inc. | 2025 | Roderick Larson | 910,000 | 2,027,796 | 0 | 4,282,425 | 7,735,670 |
| 5 | ProPetro Holding Corp | 2025 | Samuel Sledge | 975,000 | 4,391,410 | 0 | 1,137,500 | 6,539,712 |
| 6 | Forum Energy Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Neal Lux | 717,769 | 4,232,105 | 0 | 1,196,463 | 6,163,337 |
| 7 | Seadrill | 2025 | Simon Johnson | 800,000 | 4,264,803 | 0 | 721,586 | 5,851,948 |
| 8 | Bristow Group Inc. | 2025 | Christopher Bradshaw | 800,000 | 3,584,607 | 0 | 1,291,200 | 5,706,605 |
| 9 | Oil States International, Inc. | 2025 | Cindy Taylor | 925,000 | 2,400,003 | 0 | 1,654,244 | 5,079,386 |
| 10 | Helix Energy Solutions Group, Inc. | 2025 | Owen Kratz | 800,000 | 3,838,519 | 0 | 420,000 | 5,067,269 |
| 11 | Core Laboratories Inc. | 2025 | Lawrence Bruno | 886,912 | 3,505,105 | 0 | 351,217 | 4,980,491 |
| 12 | Innovex International, Inc. | 2025 | Adam Anderson | 550,969 | 2,222,492 | 0 | 495,000 | 3,283,511 |
| 13 | RPC, Inc. | 2025 | Ben Palmer | 618,000 | 1,388,265 | 0 | 1,155,660 | 3,192,075 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Seadrill | not disclosed | PRSU 60 · RSU 40 | not disclosed | LB&Co. |
| Bristow Group Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Core Laboratories Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Forum Energy Technologies, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Helix Energy Solutions Group, Inc. | 35% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — TSR relative to performance peer group | WTW (Willis Towers Watson) |
| Helmerich Payne, Inc. | 109.09% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | Willis Towers Watson |
| Innovex International, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Nabors Industries Ltd. | not disclosed | not disclosed | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | Pay Governance |
| Oceaneering International, Inc. | 124% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative TSR | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Oil States International, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PRSU 25 · Cash Performance Award 25 | not disclosed | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| ProPetro Holding Corp | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Pearl Meyer |
| RPC, Inc. | 187% | RSU 75 · PSU 25 | No | Mercer, LLC |
| Transocean Ltd. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Pay Governance LLC |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Simon Johnson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001140361-26-015486 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 42. As printed: 5,851,948. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 692924–692933 |
| 2 | Section 01, Grant Creed | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001140361-26-015486 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 42. As printed: 2,524,211. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c21 · span 704853–704862 |
| 3 | Section 01, Samir Ali | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001140361-26-015486 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 42. As printed: 1,874,907. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c21 · span 716461–716470 |
| 4 | Section 01, Torsten Sauer-Petersen | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001140361-26-015486 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 42. As printed: 1,847,292. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c21 · span 728709–728718 |
| 5 | Section 01, Todd Strickler | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001140361-26-015486 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 42. As printed: 1,820,281. Filing ↗machine: r14 · c21 · span 740289–740298 |
| 6 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001140361-26-015486 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 104 : 1. Filing ↗ |
| 7 | Section 08, Julie J. Robertson | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001140361-26-015486 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 383,786. Filing ↗machine: span 370219–370401 |
| 8 | Section 08, Mark McCollum | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001140361-26-015486 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 339,729. Filing ↗machine: span 365436–365618 |
| 9 | Section 08, Andrew Schultz | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001140361-26-015486 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 333,729. Filing ↗machine: span 372477–372659 |
| 10 | Section 08, Jean Cahuzac | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001140361-26-015486 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 333,729. Filing ↗machine: span 360654–360836 |
| 11 | Section 08, Jonathan Swinney | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001140361-26-015486 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 314,729. Filing ↗machine: span 377256–377438 |
| 12 | Section 08, Jan Kjærvik | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001140361-26-015486 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 314,729. Filing ↗machine: span 362871–363053 |
| 13 | Section 08, Paul Smith | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001140361-26-015486 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 310,229. Filing ↗machine: span 375039–375221 |
| 14 | Section 08, Harry Quarls | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001140361-26-015486 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 308,729. Filing ↗machine: span 367649–367831 |
| 15 | Section 08, Ana Zambelli | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001140361-26-015486 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 307,229. Filing ↗machine: span 379700–379881 |
| 16 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-05 | 0001193125-26-258288 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.67% (votes for as printed: 41,033,521). Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-19 | 0001193125-25-122467 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 93.97% (votes for as printed: 37,474,953). Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 19 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 1,816,000 + equity 1,130,618 + all other 0 = 2,946,618, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,946,618 |
| 20 | Nabors Industries Ltd., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001140361-26-016154 | CEO total compensation as printed in Nabors Industries Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 29,636,103. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 1447823–1447833 |
| 21 | Helmerich Payne, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-22 | 0001104659-26-005786 | CEO total compensation as printed in Helmerich Payne, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,010,799. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c42 · span 1420313–1420322 |
| 22 | Transocean Ltd., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0001104659-26-037805 | CEO total compensation as printed in Transocean Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,793,715. Filing ↗machine: r9 · c18 · span 2068629–2068638 |
| 23 | Oceaneering International, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0000073756-26-000073 | CEO total compensation as printed in Oceaneering International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,735,670. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c14 · span 1452178–1452187 |
| 24 | ProPetro Holding Corp, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0001104659-26-040891 | CEO total compensation as printed in ProPetro Holding Corp's own proxy. As printed: 6,539,712. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c48 · span 1147235–1147244 |
| 25 | Forum Energy Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001401257-26-000021 | CEO total compensation as printed in Forum Energy Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,163,337. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 343952–343961 |
| 26 | Seadrill (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001140361-26-015486 | CEO total compensation as printed in Seadrill's own proxy. As printed: 5,851,948. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 692924–692933 |
| 27 | Bristow Group Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001525221-26-000072 | CEO total compensation as printed in Bristow Group Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,706,605. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c27 · span 913777–913786 |
| 28 | Oil States International, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001121484-26-000017 | CEO total compensation as printed in Oil States International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,079,386. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 888287–888296 |
| 29 | Helix Energy Solutions Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001140361-26-012501 | CEO total compensation as printed in Helix Energy Solutions Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,067,269. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 1194229–1194239 |
| 30 | Core Laboratories Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0001193125-26-134986 | CEO total compensation as printed in Core Laboratories Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,980,491. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c20 · span 793587–793596 |
| 31 | Innovex International, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-129169 | CEO total compensation as printed in Innovex International, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,283,511. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c7 · span 475965–475974 |
| 32 | RPC, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-18 | 0001104659-26-030766 | CEO total compensation as printed in RPC, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,192,075. Filing ↗machine: t142 · r9 · c14 · span 742140–742149 |
| 33 | Section 10a, Oil States International, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001121484-26-000017 | Oil States International, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Seadrill. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 10a, Oceaneering International, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000073756-26-000073 | Oceaneering International, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Seadrill. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 10a, Helmerich Payne, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-005786 | Helmerich Payne, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Seadrill. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 10a, Bristow Group Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001525221-26-000072 | Bristow Group Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Seadrill. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 10a, Transocean Ltd. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-037805 | Transocean Ltd. names Seadrill in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 10a, Forum Energy Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001401257-26-000021 | Forum Energy Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Seadrill. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 10a, Helix Energy Solutions Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-012501 | Helix Energy Solutions Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Seadrill. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 10a, Nabors Industries Ltd. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016154 | Nabors Industries Ltd.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Seadrill. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 10a, ProPetro Holding Corp reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-040891 | ProPetro Holding Corp's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Seadrill. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 10a, Core Laboratories Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-134986 | Core Laboratories Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Seadrill. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 10a, Innovex International, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-129169 | Innovex International, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Seadrill. Filing ↗ |